Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 25/06/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Okda Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 12 - 3
    C2
    Etrier 5 Ans Q3 - Prix X. De St Palais 19:34 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Hygica Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Clementina 20:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Lydia 21:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Eurykleia 21:44 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Eunyke 22:11 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 12 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Haras De Corneville 11:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Elite Summer Trophy 12:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Ecurie Quattro 12:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Criterium Der Vierjarigen 13:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Wolvega's Newcomer Trophy Iii 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Albertdilling.com 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Www.equidia.fr 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Bazenville 12:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 1 - 6 - 12 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Martainville 12:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 12 - 11 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Manerbe 13:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 12 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Martin 13:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Damblainville 14:07 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Placy 14:41 • Trot monté • 4 - 8 - 13 - 5 - 15
    C7
    Prix D'osmanville 15:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 12 - 9 - 13
    C8
    Prix D'houlgate 15:49 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 13 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Troublerie 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Vineuil 14:24 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Qatar Coupe De France Des Chevaux Arabes 14:58 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Manoir Sans Souci 15:32 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Hampton 16:06 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Magdeleine Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix La Moskowa 17:14 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Serpentaire 17:49 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Du Sagittaire 18:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 16 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • DAX – 16:03
  • C1
    Prix Farida Iv 16:23 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Hector Et Henry Du Poy 16:57 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Paul-Les-Dax 17:32 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Porte Julia Augusta 18:07 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix Alphonse Xiii 18:42 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Gerald De Geoffre - Grand Steeple-Chase De Dax 19:17 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix De L'afac 19:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Felix Labat 20:32 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • LAVAL – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Cfa Cfppa Agricampus Laval 19:05 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Reims (Gr A) 19:34 • Trot monté • 8 - 11 - 13 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Malo 20:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 16 - 12 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Reims (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden 19:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Tri Equestrian Handicap 20:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Holden Plant Rentals Handicap (50-75) 20:45 • Plat • 27 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Abrivert 22:22 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Nantes 22:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 14:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 70 Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tellytrack.com Mr 70 Handicap 15:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix East Cape Breeders Stakes 15:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 2 July Fm 64 Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-HAGMYREN – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Just Indeed's Montélopp 12:35 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sleipners Fyraaringslopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 12:57 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maserfrakt - Midsommar I Glada Hudik - Spartrappa 13:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hallsta Lotus Lopp, Forsok 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hallsta Lotus Lopp, Forsok 14:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix I Langa Loppet 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp - Ston 14:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Faksen J:r - Dubbelcupen, Forsok 10 I Meeting 3 15:14 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bilmetro Cup - Glada Hudik-Loppet - Ston 15:34 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hallsta Lotus Lopp, Final 15:54 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp 16:12 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SPA-SON PARDO – 20:10
  • C1
    Premi Omar De Font 20:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Frisso 21:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Didy Blai 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Vincennes Hm 21:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Cadillac M 22:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Puig Major 22:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Milord De Noris 23:10 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 22:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:56 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 21:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:03 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 23:04 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:36 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-LOS ALAMITOS – 23:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:28 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:58 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:28 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:58 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:58 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:28 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez