Les course de la réunion 2 25/06/2021 à HOL-WOLVEGA
11:45
R2 C1
Prix Haras De Corneville
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
11:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Declic Du Gade
3a 2a Da 1a 6m 3a 4a Da 2a 2a 2a 3a
EBBINGE R. - 2600
m - H8
- DANNY MAHIEU - D4
3a 2a Da 1a 6m 3a 4a Da 2a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 46832 €
2
Droghedo
7m 3a 3m 4a 3a 7a 7a (20) 2a 4a 7a 6a 8a
WESTER R. - 2600
m - H8
- WESTER R. - DP
7m 3a 3m 4a 3a 7a 7a (20) 2a 4a 7a 6a 8a
Gains : 59610 €
3
Baladin Williams
4a 9a (20) Da 3a 2a 8a 2a Da 2a Da 2a (1
FIKSE J. - 2600
m - H10
- Jaap Fikse
4a 9a (20) Da 3a 2a 8a 2a Da 2a Da 2a (1
Gains : 19710 €
4
Formidable D'azur
6a 10a (19) 4a 1a 1a Da 6a Da (18) 8a Da
MIERAS J. - 2600
m - H6
- GRIFT H.
6a 10a (19) 4a 1a 1a Da 6a Da (18) 8a Da
Gains : 74780 €
5
Apache Jeloca
5a 5a 7a 3a 2a 3a 4a 8a 8a (20) 3a 2a 2a
POOLS R. - 2600
m - H11
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
5a 5a 7a 3a 2a 3a 4a 8a 8a (20) 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 86743 €
6
Felicio Du Joamax
9a 4a 1a 6a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 6a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - H6
- Bas Crebas
9a 4a 1a 6a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 89015 €
7
Colt Turgot
8a 7a 6a 7a 9a (20) 4a 8a 6a 7a 10a 8a 8
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2600
m - H9
- Frans van der Blonk - DA
8a 7a 6a 7a 9a (20) 4a 8a 6a 7a 10a 8a 8
Gains : 96910 €
8
Dorthez Prestance
1a 6m 9a 2a 8a 0a 1m 2a (20) 1a 1a Da 0a
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - H8
- GRIFT H.
1a 6m 9a 2a 8a 0a 1m 2a (20) 1a 1a Da 0a
Gains : 122690 €
12:15
R2 C2
Elite Summer Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Falco
5a 5a 6a 4a 5a 4a 3a 1a 3a 3a 3a (20) 3a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - H9
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
5a 5a 6a 4a 5a 4a 3a 1a 3a 3a 3a (20) 3a
Gains : 39765 €
2
Heres Beuckenswijk
2a 2a (20) 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 3a 4a 1a 5a 6a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2100
m - H7
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - DA
2a 2a (20) 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 3a 4a 1a 5a 6a
Gains : 37707 €
3
Louie Brodde
7a Da (20) 6a 3a 0m 3a 4a 6a 1a 1a 1a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - M8
- GRIFT H. - D4
7a Da (20) 6a 3a 0m 3a 4a 6a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 109847 €
4
Banker Transs R
4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 7a (20) 6a 1a Da 2a 6a 5a
BAKKER A. - 2100
m - H13
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 7a (20) 6a 1a Da 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 110372 €
5
Everest Vedaquais
2a 4a 9a 2a Da 7m (20) 0a Da 3a 2a 0a 3a
GRIFT H. J. - 2100
m - H7
- GRIFT H.
2a 4a 9a 2a Da 7m (20) 0a Da 3a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 181551 €
6
Soul Strong
(20) 3a (19) 4a 3a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H5
- HAGOORT P. - D4
(20) 3a (19) 4a 3a
Gains : 310462 €
7
Colonel
0a 5a 8a 8a 6a Da Da 1a (20) 9a 0a Da 0a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H9
- GRIFT H. - D4
0a 5a 8a 8a 6a Da Da 1a (20) 9a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 573880 €
12:45
R2 C3
Prix Ecurie Quattro
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Handsome Guy
7a 8a 3a 2a 1a 2a 8a 7a (20) 4a 6a 4a 1a
BOS Tho. - 2100
m - M5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
7a 8a 3a 2a 1a 2a 8a 7a (20) 4a 6a 4a 1a
Gains : 10980 €
2
Goo River Flevo
4a 5a (20) 2a 2a 8a Dm 4a 6a 7a 1a (19)
HAUBER Mar. - 2100
m - F8
- BOSSCHA A.W. - DP
4a 5a (20) 2a 2a 8a Dm 4a 6a 7a 1a (19)
Gains : 13300 €
3
Devil
3a 8a (20) Da 5a 2a 2a Da Da 9a Da 1a 3a
VELDMAN Jim - 2100
m - H8
- WILLEM ZWIERS - DP
3a 8a (20) Da 5a 2a 2a Da Da 9a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 16560 €
4
Deon W
3a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a Da Da Da
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - DP
3a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a Da Da Da
Gains : 8000 €
5
Noxx Vrijthout
1a 2a (20) 4a 2a Da 1a 1a Da 1a
BROUWER M. - 2100
m - M4
- HAGOORT P. - DA
1a 2a (20) 4a 2a Da 1a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 8443 €
6
Jello W
2a 2a 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 2a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2100
m - H5
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - D4
2a 2a 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 1000 €
7
Iznogood Darby
3a 5a 3a 4a 1a 2a 5a Aa 4a 5a 4a (20) Aa
BAAS J. - 2100
m - H6
- BAAS J.
3a 5a 3a 4a 1a 2a 5a Aa 4a 5a 4a (20) Aa
Gains : 0 €
8
Fury Di Mucho
7a 5a 2a 3a 5a Da (20) 5a 5a Da Da Da Da
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H9
- TESSELAAR D.
7a 5a 2a 3a 5a Da (20) 5a 5a Da Da Da Da
Gains : 11870 €
9
Goldrush H
3a Da 1a 6a 4a 6a (20) 5a 5a 3a 2a 2a 3a
POOLS R. - 2100
m - H8
- CEES HETTELING
3a Da 1a 6a 4a 6a (20) 5a 5a 3a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 13610 €
10
Indy Lady
3a 4a (20) 3a 2a 4a 4a 3a 4a Da 3a 4a 2a
WESTER R. - 2100
m - F6
- Ria van den Ancker
3a 4a (20) 3a 2a 4a 4a 3a 4a Da 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 14475 €
13:15
R2 C4
Criterium Der Vierjarigen
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
11000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kosy Occagnes
Da 1a 1a (20) 3a 6a 5a 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a 5a
HAUBER Mar. - 2100
m - F4
- HAUBER M. - D4
Da 1a 1a (20) 3a 6a 5a 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 5020 €
2
Kilimanjaro
3a 9a 3a (20) 5a 3a 1a 6a 2a 2a Da (19)
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - M4
- HAGOORT P. - D4
3a 9a 3a (20) 5a 3a 1a 6a 2a 2a Da (19)
Gains : 53552 €
3
King Schermer
2a 2a 4a 3a (20) 4a 1a 1a Da 2a 1a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
2a 2a 4a 3a (20) 4a 1a 1a Da 2a 1a
Gains : 23930 €
4
Kansas Lobell
6a (20) 1a 2a 1a Da 1a Da 2a 4a 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - M4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
6a (20) 1a 2a 1a Da 1a Da 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 3000 €
5
Kenickie Kite
2a 8a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 6a 2a
BOS Tho. - 2100
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 8a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 6a 2a
Gains : 11925 €
6
Karina Alki
Da 2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da 2a 2a 4a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - F4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da 2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 500 €
7
Kattuso Boko
(20) 5a 6a 1a 3a (19) 8a 4a 2a 2a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2100
m - H4
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - D4
(20) 5a 6a 1a 3a (19) 8a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 1656 €
8
Karola
4a Da (20) 3a 1a 3a 8a 1a 1a 1a 4a (19)
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - F4
- FRANS WILDHAGEN - DA
4a Da (20) 3a 1a 3a 8a 1a 1a 1a 4a (19)
Gains : 0 €
9
Kychia Rensuma
5a 4a 6a 4a 4a (20) Da 6a Da Da 6a (19)
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F4
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DA
5a 4a 6a 4a 4a (20) Da 6a Da Da 6a (19)
Gains : 0 €
10
Kelsa Europoort
8a 3a 8a 4a (20) 10a 8a 5a 2a 2a
BROUWER M. - 2100
m - F4
- BRYAN VADER
8a 3a 8a 4a (20) 10a 8a 5a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
11
Kenzo W
1a (20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - M4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a (20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
13:45
R2 C5
Wolvega's Newcomer Trophy Iii
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ronin
2a 4a 2a
2
Kairouan
4a Da 2a 1a Da 8a Da (20) Da Da 3a 5a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F4
- Frans van der Blonk
4a Da 2a 1a Da 8a Da (20) Da Da 3a 5a Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Orgie Vrijthout
1a 3a (20) Da
4
Kluivert Boko
Da Da 1a 2a (20) Da Da Da Da (19) Da
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - H4
- TESSELAAR D. - DA
Da Da 1a 2a (20) Da Da Da Da (19) Da
Gains : 0 €
5
English Boy
5a Da 7a 11a (20) 7a 8a Da 7a Da Da 2a
JUSIA E. - 2100
m - H7
- Heidi Appel
5a Da 7a 11a (20) 7a 8a Da 7a Da Da 2a
Gains : 1310 €
6
Times Hr
2a 3a 4a 4a Da 5a 3a (20) 2a Da Da
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F6
- KAMMINGA C.
2a 3a 4a 4a Da 5a 3a (20) 2a Da Da
Gains : 1160 €
7
Luther King Boko
1a 2a 4a 2a (20) 5a Da
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - M3
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
1a 2a 4a 2a (20) 5a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Joey Junior
3a 2a 2a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a 3a 3a
DE GLEE MME S. - 2100
m - H5
- Sinie de Glee
3a 2a 2a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
Karl Bianco
2a 1a Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a 2a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 1a Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
10
Groove D'eplessier
Da Da Da Da 8a 5a (20) Da Da Da 7a 8a Da
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H5
- GRIFT H. - D4
Da Da Da Da 8a 5a (20) Da Da Da 7a 8a Da
Gains : 2760 €
11
Katie Mon Amie
7a 4a (20) 3a 5a 3a 7a 5a 3a 1a 3a
DASSEN Ser. - 2100
m - F4
- Servé Dassen
7a 4a (20) 3a 5a 3a 7a 5a 3a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
14:15
R2 C6
Prix Albertdilling.com
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chebba Mil
Da
3
Klewerok
7a Da (20) Da Da
SOETEN A. R. J. - 2100
m - F4
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DP
7a Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Jade Beuckenswijk
Da Da 3a Da Da (20) Da Da Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F5
- Frans van der Blonk
Da Da 3a Da Da (20) Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Kelly Beuckenswijk
4a 2a
6
Nanadu Vrijthout
10a (20) Da Da 2a 12a
VERBEECK J. - 2100
m - F4
- Jos Verbeeck
10a (20) Da Da 2a 12a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kayden Van Bremen
6a 5a 10a 7a (20) Da 10a 6a 10a Da
VOORN J. - 2100
m - F4
- Jan Voorn
6a 5a 10a 7a (20) Da 10a 6a 10a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Hanos D'azur
5a 2a (20) Dm Da
GRIFT H. J. - 2100
m - M4
- GRIFT H. - D4
5a 2a (20) Dm Da
Gains : 600 €
14:45
R2 C7
Prix Www.equidia.fr
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
14:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Espresso Doppio
(18) Da 1a
JONGEJANS N. - 2600
m - H7
- HENK HAMMING
(18) Da 1a
Gains : 5850 €
2
Falco Du Fief
12a 7a 5a Da (20) Da Da Da 2a 5a 3a 6a 2
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2600
m - H6
- BOSSCHA A.W.
12a 7a 5a Da (20) Da Da Da 2a 5a 3a 6a 2
Gains : 1360 €
3
Gaillac De Vandel
2a 11a 12a 7a 6a 4a 5a 5a 3a (20) Da 2a
BAKKER A. - 2600
m - H5
- Jan Henk Janssen
2a 11a 12a 7a 6a 4a 5a 5a 3a (20) Da 2a
Gains : 6195 €
4
Harley Mokoson
2a 4a 6a Da (20) 9a 5a 1a Da 9a 5a
EBBINGE R. - 2600
m - M4
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
2a 4a 6a Da (20) 9a 5a 1a Da 9a 5a
Gains : 7450 €
5
El Greco
3a 9a 8a Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a Da 5a Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2600
m - H7
- HAUBER M. - D4
3a 9a 8a Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a Da 5a Da Da
Gains : 7860 €
6
Fado De Padd
1a 1a 2a (20) 2a (19) Da Da 2a 2a Da (18
DEKKER Jon. - 2600
m - H6
- Aonne de Wrede
1a 1a 2a (20) 2a (19) Da Da 2a 2a Da (18
Gains : 5740 €
7
Gadget Rapid
3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a Da Da 7a 4a 7a
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - H5
- GRIFT H. - D4
3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a Da Da 7a 4a 7a
Gains : 11080 €
8
Hegoa Du Boulay
4a 2a (20) Da 5a 3a 1a 8a 5a 4a 1a 1a 3a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2600
m - F4
- Bas Crebas
4a 2a (20) Da 5a 3a 1a 8a 5a 4a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 28640 €
J'ai déjà un compte.