Les partants PMU du 28/06/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • LYON PARILLY – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • CHARTRES – 11:20
- Réunion 4 • HYERES – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 18:00
- Réunion 7 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 14:00
- Réunion 8 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
C2
Absolute Basset
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8
C2
Alromy
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
5
C8
Amiata
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
45
C7
Architect
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
9.1
C7
Arctic Sun
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
48
C8
Art Of Fusion
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
16
C6
Asanda (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Monfort Mlle C.
28
C3
Avenida (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
6.5
C2
Baba Sim
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
10
C5
Beni Khiar
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
5.7
C5
Blind Date (Gb)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
29
C1
Bobydargent
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8
C7
Bowling Green
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
18
C3
Bright Star
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
9.5
C5
Captain De Cerisy
Jockey : Monnier A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
10
C1
Carter And Go
Jockey : Corallo F. •
Entraineur : Folacci Mme G.
16
C2
Chitose
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
11
C1
Coeur Macen
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
13
C8
Cosmic City (Gb)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
28
C8
Creative
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
6.3
C6
Dalvini
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
8
C6
Daron (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
9
C6
Diam Spirit
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
47
C8
Dilar (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
15
C5
Emotive
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
22
C7
Etoile Polaire
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
50
C5
Everything I Do
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
65
C3
French Rose
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3
C8
Future
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
22
C7
Gallina Du Moulin
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
35
C4
Goldino Bello
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
8.9
C7
Goldstone
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Maillard M.
8.4
C7
Hayato
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nicolas Arn.
67
C3
Hayedo (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
3.1
C6
History Chop
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
26
C8
Holbox
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.4
C2
Hot Queen
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
3.1
C6
Hot Speed
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
3.7
C3
Ici Vindecy
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
20
C6
Il Vincitore
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.9
C5
Impossible
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
10
C1
Interieur (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
15
C1
Jacksun
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
14
C2
Johen
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
8.3
C1
Kamaron (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
16
C6
Karynia
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
11
C8
Kenohope
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
4.8
C4
King Gold
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6.7
C4
L'ange De Minuit (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
2.5
C5
La Kahena
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
24
C4
Lex Luthor (Ire)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
7.4
C7
Libre
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
30
C3
Los Angeles (Che)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
13
C5
Lovni Tender
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
26
C7
Ludwig Leopold (Ger)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Glanz W.
19
C1
Maidomo (Ity)
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
16
C8
Malaaw
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
18
C1
Mansoun
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
27
C6
Mattina Forza (Gb)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
12
C1
Mazeltof
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
25
C6
Medha
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
15
C5
Miss Media
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
87
C6
Morcote (Che)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
26
C1
Moscou
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
60
C6
My Buddy
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
13
C3
Not In Doubt (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.7
C5
Otambura (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.5
C4
Outragusandangerus (Usa)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
8.9
C1
Palm Springs (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
12
C2
Pantea
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
6.2
C2
Perle Rouge
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
18
C8
Pink Mach Un
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
23
C1
Plain Beau (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
10
C8
Porta Saragozza
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
8.9
C5
Prospero
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
4.2
C8
Rannan
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
28
C8
Red Desir
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
24
C3
Release (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
47
C1
Righteous Love
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6.1
C8
Rip
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Bembo F.
42
C7
Riquet
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
8.7
C2
Rock Of The Glade
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
46
C6
Roi Des Cieux (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
16
C5
Sage Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
4.4
C4
Santurin
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
6.8
C8
Sidona (Gb)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
16
C7
Silverhawks
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
17
C7
Simbaya (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
7.2
C8
Srifanelogreen
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
15
C7
Under Attack (Spa)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
22
C5
Vedvokov
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
21
C1
Vilaro
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
13
C7
Vuelta Di Baci
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
7.1
C4
Waddat (Ire)
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
7.5
C6
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
17
C1
Woot City
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.3
C7
Zinzichera
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
4.2
C4
Aida Mae
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Kloven Stein Ivar
12
C4
Amarone Classic
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Anderssen Trond
14
C4
Amazing Street
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Brenne Jens Kristian
3
C2
Anne Simone
Jockey : Hamre Fro. •
Entraineur : Hamre Frode
6
C2
Avonaco
Jockey : Kolle Lar. A. •
Entraineur : Waaler Jan Kristian
2
C3
Bauers Annabella
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Rasmussen Anne Grete
17
C1
Canadian Ensign O.s.
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Pedersen Einar
25
C1
Cashless
Jockey : Kolle Lar. A. •
Entraineur : Øyen Halvor
28
C2
Casper The Viking
Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. •
Entraineur : Kvasnes Kristine
19
C1
Falcon
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Ufs Geir
6
C1
Faraon
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Skaug Erik
11
C2
Formula Photo
Jockey : Solberg T. E. •
Entraineur : Dahl Ine Elisabeth
9
C3
Glitrende Tider
Jockey : Solberg T. E. •
Entraineur : Rummelhof Torfinn
2
C4
Gonzales B.r.
Jockey : Hamre Fro. •
Entraineur : Hamre Frode
4
C4
Highland Breeze
Jockey : Mikkelsen G. •
Entraineur : Mikkelsen Geir
10
C2
Hot'n Dream
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Dromtorp Andreas
18
C2
Jane B.r.
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Rambjor Asgeir
30
C3
Kringlers Froya
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Flaten Geir
6
C4
Luxury Brodde
Jockey : Tvedt Her. R. •
Entraineur : Assev Hedda E.
55
C3
Lystad Odin H.
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Hestad Wenche
11
C3
Magnat
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Nyborg Anna
3
C3
Mantus
Jockey : Kals Per V. •
Entraineur : Verdal Oda
12
C1
Mountain Valdimir
Jockey : Engebrathen Mme C. •
Entraineur : Engebrathen Connie
8
C1
Muscle Energy
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Solberg Fredrik
18
C2
My Lucky Day
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Dromtorp Andreas
39
C2
Niras Eldmyra
Jockey : Smeby Gei. •
Entraineur : Holmstrom Beate
49
C4
Nora Noark
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Bottolfs Thure
49
C4
Photo Fighter
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Jahre Johan
7
C1
Present Tile
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Anderssen Trond
1.1
C2
Primary Tile
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Kloven Stein Ivar
6
C2
R.m.g. Jolene
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Engebrathen Connie
17
C4
Rebella Mystic L.
Jockey : Undem J. H. •
Entraineur : Undem Johan Herbjorn
33
C1
Rock Bottom
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Mohaugen Lovise
16
C1
Silverblixt
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Talberg Einar
26
C3
Skiberose
Jockey : Tvedt Her. R. •
Entraineur : Krogh Ove
58
C1
Sweet Caroline E.p.
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Duestad Bjorn
8
C3
Teddin
Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. •
Entraineur : Ødegard Heidi
43
C2
Thai Daphne
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Wessel Martine
7
C4
Ubet
Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. •
Entraineur : Didriksen Remi-Johan
56
C3
Vesle Orla
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Kvasnes Kristine
11
C4
Zandra Invalley
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Desserud Truls
3
C3
Øygard Jakson
Jockey : Kolle Lar. A. •
Entraineur : Kornbrekke Tor Einar
12
C8
Bambou De Calvi
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Rucinski R.
77
C8
Cap Lignerie
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
9.1
C5
Cazirius De Guez
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
46
C8
Chayane De Calvi
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
29
C8
Delgado Fligny
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
158
C8
Design Phedo
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
5.7
C5
Desiree Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
175
C8
Destrier D'isques
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
20
C5
Dino Volo
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
3.9
C5
Domino De Larre
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
96
C8
Dona Phil
Jockey : David J. •
Entraineur : David J.
43
C5
Dozule Gitan
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
19
C8
Drop De Colleville
Jockey : Olivier S. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
82
C8
Drop De L'iton
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Berthelot J.
24
C8
Duchesse Du Dome
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
58
C8
Dunder Viking
Jockey : Blachet B. •
Entraineur : Blachet B.
60
C8
Edy Du Pommereux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
2
C5
Effet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
21
C5
Elisa Musica
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Lapotre S.
95
C5
Elvira Des Keches
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
24
C5
Elza De Souvigne
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
16
C8
Emilio Star
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
7.9
C8
Etoile Du Perche
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
27
C5
Eusebio Du Roumois
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
200
C8
Evora
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
25
C7
Fabuleux Honey
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
87
C7
Fakir Stardust
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
35
C7
Falco Sacha
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
13
C7
Fanak Du Bocage
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Dubanchet C.
74
C5
Fantaisie
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
1.9
C7
Faustine Ludoise
Jockey : Gourgand C. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
27
C5
Fauve De Felliere
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
59
C7
Fiacre Du Chene
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Barthelemy D.
128
C7
Fiko Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.7
C7
Fleur D'erable
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
20
C5
Fosca Ludoise
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
21
C5
Foudre Dairpet
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
10
C7
Fraicheur Du Mont
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
8.7
C7
Fribourg
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
154
C7
Frimeuse D'azur
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
20
C7
Full Of Love
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
2.3
C3
Gadcha De Bess
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Le Drean L.
21
C3
Gadget Street
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
72
C3
Gagnant Gema
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
10
C1
Galeria
Jockey : Ferre C. •
Entraineur : Giraud K.
42
C3
Geronimo Stardust
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
57
C1
Gigi Gaillard
Jockey : Bizoux Thé. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
69
C1
Gitano De Luislo
Jockey : Gallard Ale. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
20
C3
Gladiator Phedo
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
3.6
C1
Gobisolo Du Randou
Jockey : Van Petten Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Van Petten Mme M.
6.1
C3
Gold De Jade
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
4.6
C3
Golden Highway
Jockey : Briand Mlle O. •
Entraineur : Charbonnel L.
25
C1
Golfeur
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
6.8
C1
Gomera
Jockey : Baulain F. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
6.1
C1
Good Charm
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
17
C3
Google Horse
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Freret P.
62
C3
Graciosa Tejy
Jockey : Fleury Ton. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
72
C1
Gravelle Paguerie
Jockey : Beileard L. •
Entraineur : Cholloux M.
90
C1
Great America
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
4.5
C1
Greffiers Flinois
Jockey : Darlay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
40
C3
Guignol Des Forges
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.6
C3
Guitar Hero
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
15
C1
Gunner
Jockey : Forniglia W. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
4
C1
Guylain De Mai
Jockey : Bloyet A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
17
C4
Hadiastart
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
8.9
C6
Hamlet De Calvi
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
8.7
C4
Harmonie Blonde
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
25
C6
Harry Le Beau
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
44
C6
Hasta Luego Phedo
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Touvais P.
29
C4
Haute Couture
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
4.3
C6
Heaven's Choice
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
57
C4
Helena Desbois
Jockey : Bloyet A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
112
C6
Helios De Mesangy
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
20
C6
Hello Mijack
Jockey : Guillemin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
49
C4
Helsinki
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
11
C6
Herbal De Vandel
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
6.2
C6
Hercule Madrik
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.2
C4
Heroica
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Collard V.
11
C6
Heros Barbes
Jockey : Barre M. •
Entraineur : Barre M.
16
C6
Heros De Connee
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
77
C6
Heros Du Pommereux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
4.9
C4
Hines D'occagnes
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Chevrier A.
21
C4
Hizia De Cara
Jockey : Danet P. •
Entraineur : Danet P.
147
C4
Holly Madrik
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
12
C4
Hop La Anajo
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Bulteau J.l.
30
C6
Horacio Du Mont
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bonne M.
25
C4
Hova De Bassiere
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
2.4
C4
Hurielle
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
23
C2
Ideal Madrik
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.6
C2
Iff Louzeen
Jockey : Potier O. •
Entraineur : Potier O.
29
C2
Illustre Man
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
13
C2
Imoko Aimef
Jockey : Cheradame A. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
4.3
C2
Impression De Mai
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
26
C2
In Love Meslois
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
4.9
C2
Indydarche
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
11
C2
Intense Des Vaux
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
35
C2
Island Love
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
11
C2
Isylove La Vie
Jockey : Vallette B. •
Entraineur : Vallette B.
76
C4
Carla Griff
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
20
C6
Cekepepere
Jockey : Metzemaekers Mme I. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
7.7
C4
Cocktail Du Saptel
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
13
C6
Dakarois
Jockey : Oyer Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
3.7
C6
Daldry De L'ante
Jockey : Mlle Jousset E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
2.1
C6
Dary Gede
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
10
C4
Diego Du Bouffey
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
62
C6
Domino D'auvrecy
Jockey : Haret Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
22
C3
Easy Goer
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
58
C4
Ebabiela
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
3.6
C3
Ecailleur
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
11
C3
Edison Du Puy
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
32
C3
El Loco Du Jaar
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
75
C3
El Popof
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.3
C3
Ello Fossavie
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
61
C3
Emicoere Le Fol
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
8.7
C4
Endian De Banville
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.6
C4
Enerise Flash
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
9.2
C3
Enjoy De Wiz
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
31
C3
Eolia De La Potel
Jockey : Bonet J. B. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
192
C3
Epico Blue
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
20
C3
Epsom De Goupillel
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
138
C3
Eregon De Jupilles
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
5.4
C3
Espion Jihaime
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
6.1
C6
Etoile Du Puy
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
12
C3
Eturn Money
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
121
C3
Everton De Vandel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
14
C3
Exceptional Dream
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
12
C2
Fabuleux Piya
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
86
C5
Family First
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
19
C2
Fanfaron De Chenu
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
15
C5
Fanta Giulia
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
60
C2
Fashion Dream
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
38
C4
Fast D'aveze
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
9.5
C2
Favary
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
27
C5
Feerie Des Brouets
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
91
C2
Felin De Bomo
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
116
C4
Ferney Voltaire
Jockey : Brunet Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
64
C6
Fictor Des Romains
Jockey : Thomas D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
15
C5
Filly Brown
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.5
C1
Filou Du Corta
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
72
C6
Fleche
Jockey : Lakhrissi H. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
30
C5
Floralyse D'authou
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.7
C1
Formentor
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
9.8
C2
Fragon D'avignere
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
24
C2
Fragonard
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
14
C1
Fraya D'orge
Jockey : Devigne N. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
64
C2
Fric Frac Du Mill
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.3
C1
Fun For Jet
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
105
C1
Furioso A Quira
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
19
C4
Furyo
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
25
C1
Gaiac D'avignere
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
8.7
C1
Ganja
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
57
C1
Gaotcho Jiel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
51
C5
Gascogne De L'iton
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
3.7
C5
Geisha D'em
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
6.6
C2
Gentil Coco
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
5.8
C2
Giant Mec
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
5.5
C1
Gloria Turgot
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
7.6
C1
Go Away Bird
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
2.9
C2
Gold From
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
4.3
C2
Gold Speed
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
9.3
C5
Gratta Keka
Jockey : Ensch J. P. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
28
C5
Griselda Blanco
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
15
C7
Hanna D'amour
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
18
C7
Harisson Kily
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
9.3
C7
Harlem D'orge
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
5
C7
Harmonie Rivoise
Jockey : Mathe Cl. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
42
C7
Hary Des Dagardes
Jockey : Bonet J. B. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
74
C1
Heart Jewel
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
2.9
C7
Heroine Jolie
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
34
C7
Histoire De Loisir
Jockey : Aoudia M. •
Entraineur : Alaine G.
83
C1
Histoire Du Midi
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
56
C7
Hoca Jenilou
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
11
C7
Hokavonga
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.3
C7
Hold Majyc
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
8.1
C7
Holly Draliam
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
42
C7
Honor Day
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
3.9
C7
Houblon
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
15
C8
Iacopo
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.1
C8
Iakimo Verderie
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
13
C8
Ideale D'odyssee
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
30
C8
Idynia De Conros
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
70
C8
Imuvrini
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.2
C8
Inaya De Mongochy
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
48
C8
Indien D'attaque
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
36
C8
Ingalls
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
7.9
C8
Ipsos D'ariane
Jockey : Chauvin J. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
56
C8
Iroquoise Du Lilas
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
5.7
C8
Ivrile Jac
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
15
C4
Last Winner
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
6.7
C4
Vhat Love
Jockey : Becchetti L. •
Entraineur : Becchetti L.
13
C2
Angle Land (Gb)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
10
C4
Atalanta's Boy (Gb)
Jockey : Greatrex T. •
Entraineur : Menuisier D.
14
C1
Bagatelle (Gb)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : M D I Usher
48
C2
Bollin May (Gb)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : T D Easterby
8.6
C1
Born To Please (Gb)
Jockey : Tate R. •
Entraineur : M D I Usher
24
C1
Cafe Sydney (Ire)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
6.2
C4
Capote's Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Shoemark K. •
Entraineur : T Ward
5
C4
Chairmanoftheboard (Ire)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : Channon M.
8
C1
Eltham Palace (Gb)
Jockey : Mcentee Mme G. •
Entraineur : D M Simcock
11
C1
Envega (Gb)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : R M Beckett
4.9
C4
Flying Pursuit (Gb)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : T D Easterby
11
C3
Hemmsa (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : T Kent
9.5
C4
Ishvara (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
18
C3
Jessie Pye (Gb)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : J G M O'shea
7.5
C3
Kath's Toyboy (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
4.3
C2
Kensington Agent
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
10
C1
Lady Argento (Ire)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : Botti M.
20
C2
Little Wendy (Gb)
Jockey : Keenan D. •
Entraineur : P D Evans
23
C3
Matira Bay (Ire)
Jockey : Haynes J. •
Entraineur : J J Bridger
45
C1
New Heights (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : J G Portman
8.8
C1
Nikolayeva (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
17
C3
One Day (Gb)
Jockey : Beech A. •
Entraineur : Mrs L J Mongan
18
C3
Ooh Is It (Gb)
Jockey : Mangan Mlle G. •
Entraineur : P D Evans
2.1
C4
Punchbowl Flyer (Ire)
Jockey : Bishop C. •
Entraineur : Eve Johnson Houghton
3
C2
Regal Rhapsody (Gb)
Jockey : Currie Mme N. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
4.3
C2
Roystan Girl (Gb)
Jockey : Gordon Mlle J. •
Entraineur : J S Moore
3.4
C1
Secret Shadow (Ire)
Jockey : Murphy O. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
1.9
C3
Silver Diva (Gb)
Jockey : Keenan D. •
Entraineur : J Gallagher
4.5
C4
Tinto (Gb)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : Mrs A J Perrett
7.5
C2
Turna (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
2.7
C4
Zim Baby (Gb)
Jockey : Murphy O. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
4
C5
Cacao
Jockey : Treich Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
8.4
C5
Caiman Du Citrus
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
15
C5
Cetaquati
Jockey : Paille J. •
Entraineur : Bodin Th.
42
C5
Codex Bourbon
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
69
C5
Colorado Bello
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
69
C5
Crako Josselyn
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
20
C5
Deuxieme Souffle
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
99
C5
Diane Du Padoueng
Jockey : Bouisson S. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
99
C5
Diva Du Buisson
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
101
C5
Djebel Valiere
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
1.6
C5
Domino Blond
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
26
C5
Dynastie D'enfer
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Criado M.
8.8
C5
Echer Menuet
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
271
C5
Et Pourtant
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
48
C5
Etincelle De Nieul
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Rousseau D.j.
23
C5
Evisto Blues
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Charlot A.
16
C5
Echec Et Mat
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
34
C5
Efaro
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
5.6
C5
Etoile Dairpet
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
27
C5
Everest De Blary
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
40
C5
Exotic Jet
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
5.2
C5
Expert D'erpion
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
35
C5
Fly Du Vertain
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
18
C5
Follow Me
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
19
C5
Galant Galaa
Jockey : Goetz B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
1.9
C5
Ginai Des Epines
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
13
J'ai déjà un compte.