Les course de la réunion 10 06/07/2021 à USA-HARRINGTON
22:30
R10 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bluestone Jackson
2a 2a 2a 2a (20) 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H3
- JAMES THOMPSON
2a 2a 2a 2a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Marvin B Swift
3a 0a 0a
3
Blue Devil
3a 4a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H3
- ART STAFFORD JR
3a 4a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Armed Senorita
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Justin Vincent - 1600
m - F3
- SCOTT WARNICK
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Miss Indiana
0a 0a 2a 2a 3a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- JOHN WAGENHOFFER
0a 0a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
She's So Striking
2a 0a 3a 3a 0a
7
Bar Bar
4a 0a
8
Foxbriar Spooky
3a 2a 4a 0a 4a
Robert Sampson - 1600
m - M3
- ROBERT SAMPSON
3a 2a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
22:47
R10 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:47
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Delmarvalousdesign
4a 2a 3a 0a 2a
3
Sweet Gisele
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
4
Mary Puffins
0a 0a 2a 0a 4a
5
6
Gift Of Hope
0a 4a 0a (20) 0a 0a
7
Foxbriar Brandy
4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Robert Sampson - 1600
m - F3
- ROBERT SAMPSON
4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Eyes Of Mercy
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
23:04
R10 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:04
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Spin Sumthin
1a 0a 2a 3a 3a
2
Bornwestern
2a 4a 4a 4a 2a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - F4
- CHRISTOPHER CONNER
2a 4a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Wanabe American
0a 0a 2a 1a 1a
4
J M Betting Hearts
1a 3a 3a 2a 0a
5
A Rocknroll Bus
3a 0a 2a 3a 0a
Vince Copeland - 1600
m - F5
- VINCE COPELAND
3a 0a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Tobago Time
2a 2a 1a 2a 1a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
2a 2a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Marie Has Moore
2a 3a 1a 2a 4a
8
Peaks Cruiser
4a 1a 0a 0a 2a
23:21
R10 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11891 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:21
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Secret Jet
2a 2a 4a 1a 2a
2
Chf Merodona
0a 3a 0a 2a 1a
3
Rukiddnme Bluechip
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a
4
Dudelookslikelindy
1a 2a 3a 4a 0a
5
Lizzy Lauxmont
0a 4a 0a 4a 0a
6
Expect The Sweep
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H4
- JASON JOHNSON
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
My Big Kadillac
2a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H7
- VINCE COPELAND
2a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Paraglider
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
23:38
R10 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10360 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:38
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lou's Lucky Girl
4a 2a 3a 0a 1a
2
Molly Jo Jo
0a 0a 4a 0a 4a
3
Ready Set Rock
1a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F4
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
1a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Shadownthetwilight
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - F5
- VINCENT BRADLEY
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Rowdy Rousey
1a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F4
- CLYDE FRANCIS
1a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Dancin With Rose
2a 3a 4a 0a 3a
7
New Twist
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F5
- ALEXANDER RICE JR
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Stealing Bases
1a 1a 4a 0a (20) 3a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - F3
- JIM KING JR
1a 1a 4a 0a (20) 3a
Gains : 0 €
23:55
R10 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9909 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Signal Hill
1a 2a 0a 2a 1a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H7
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
1a 2a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Cantab's Master
3a 4a 0a 3a 2a
3
Manatlas
4a 1a 3a 3a 3a
4
Mr Houdini
0a 3a 1a 0a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H7
- PAUL DAVIS JR
0a 3a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Special Miss
1a 0a 3a 3a 0a
6
Judge Bob
0a 1a 3a 0a 1a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - H6
- MEGAN ROBERTS
0a 1a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Quiksilvr Bluechip
2a 0a 3a 4a 4a
8
Our White Knight
0a 0a 1a 3a 4a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H5
- EDWIN GANNON JR
0a 0a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
00:12
R10 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11891 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:12
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sweet Violets
0a 0a 4a 2a 1a
2
Sweet Lil
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
3
You Beda Rock
0a 0a 1a 3a 2a
4
Designed To Dance
2a 2a 1a 1a 0a
5
Throwing Shade
2a 1a 4a 1a 4a
6
Lydia
4a 3a 1a 4a 0a
7
Littlebagoftricks
1a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F3
- JOSH GREEN
1a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Shining Jewels
1a 1a 2a 1a 3a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - F4
- WILLARD REYNOLDS
1a 1a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
00:29
R10 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR NW $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:29
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ahsoka Tano
0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
2
Rockababy
4a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F4
- MIRIAM KRAEMER
4a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Freedom Delight
2a 2a 2a 0a 2a
4
Cinco De Racer
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
5
Uptown Lover
4a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - F3
- PHYLLIS COPELAND
4a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
My Sweet Jeanie
2a 4a 4a 1a 0a
7
It's Turtle Time
3a 3a 0a 4a 1a
8
Lena
4a 1a 0a 3a 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F4
- WILLIAM F MOFFETT
4a 1a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
00:46
R10 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4414 €
Terrain :
A CLAIMING PRICE OF $7,500|(OR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:46
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Shootin To Kill
1a 0a 3a 4a 2a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H8
- JOHNNY BRYAN JR
1a 0a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Outstand Forever
0a 3a 1a 0a 2a
3
Letsmakeawish
2a 2a 1a 0a 0a
4
Ideal Fashion
2a 0a 1a 0a 0a
5
Big Secret
1a 4a 4a 4a 0a
Bret Brittingham - 1600
m - H10
- DONALD BRITTINGHAM
1a 4a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
False Response
0a 4a 4a 4a 0a
7
Sporting Life
4a 0a 1a 2a 3a
8
Fashion Maven
1a 4a 4a 0a 0a
01:03
R10 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR OLD
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Big Idea
0a 0a 1a 0a (20) 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a 1a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Manone
3a 2a 0a 3a 0a
3
Eagle Point
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
4
Double Skip
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT WINKELMAN
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Jay The Flasher
0a 1a 3a
6
Mr Russellman
4a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
4a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Sidekick
2a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - H3
- BART BRADLEY
2a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Stonebridge Ponder
4a 4a (20) 0a 0a 4a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- GARY SIMPSON
4a 4a (20) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
01:20
R10 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
OR $20,001 LIFETIME DSBF|WINS
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
West Point Jester
4a 4a 0a 0a 0a
James Atkinson - 1600
m - M4
- JAMES ATKINSON
4a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Jazzy Judy
3a 1a (20) 1a 3a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F3
- JIM KING JR
3a 1a (20) 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Going Gaa Gaa
0a 2a 2a 1a 1a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
0a 2a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Explosive Motion
4a 2a 2a 0a 0a
5
Miss Popeye
3a 4a 0a 0a 1a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - F5
- THOMAS O. LAIL
3a 4a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Maddys Leading Man
1a 3a 1a 0a 1a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
1a 3a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
K J Diamond
1a 1a 0a 1a 4a
8
Alabama Tender
0a 0a 4a 3a 2a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- W BART DALIOUS
0a 0a 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
01:37
R10 C12
Prix Race 12
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
UNDER HARRINGTON RACE|CONDITIO
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:37
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cousin It
4a 4a 4a 0a 2a
2
Redford Hanover
2a 0a 4a 0a 3a
3
Spellbinding
2a 2a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
2a 2a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Protect The Game
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Michael Greene - 1600
m - H3
- MICHAEL GREENE
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Dollar Bill Startt
4a 0a 2a 0a 3a
6
Max Gastank Dean
0a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - H3
- RONALD SHORT
0a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Prime Cut
4a 0a 0a 4a 0a
8
Spinologist
3a 0a 3a 0a 2a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - M3
- ROBERT SAMPSON JR
3a 0a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
01:54
R10 C13
Prix Race 13
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
OR NW $20,001 LIFETIME|($1,000
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:54
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Windemere Mcseek
0a 0a 0a 0a 1a
2
Shoot It Strait
0a 0a 1a 2a 2a
3
Rockin Patsy
0a 0a 3a 0a 3a
4
Bottle Of Red
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
5
Cuonthebackstretch
0a 4a 0a 3a (20) 0a
6
Sgtshirleyssweetie
0a 4a 4a 4a 0a
7
Southwind Talisa
0a 4a 0a 1a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 4a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Remy Aurora
3a 0a 4a 3a 3a
J'ai déjà un compte.