Les course de la réunion 2 09/07/2021 à HOL-WOLVEGA
10:50
R2 C1
Prix Ustang Ludois
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3100m
Départ prévu :
10:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gouritch
8m Da 2a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a Da Da 4a 4a Da
MINNEMA D. - 3100
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
8m Da 2a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a Da Da 4a 4a Da
Gains : 20100 €
2
Fakir De Beauvalet
6a 2a 4a 1a 6a 9a 3a 6a 0a 9a (20) 8a 9m
KAMMINGA C. - 3100
m - H6
- KAMMINGA C.
6a 2a 4a 1a 6a 9a 3a 6a 0a 9a (20) 8a 9m
Gains : 52640 €
3
Erwood D'ecajeul
7a 9a 8a 0a 3a 2a 6a 7a Da (20) 9a 5a (1
FIKSE J. - 3100
m - H7
- Jaap Fikse
7a 9a 8a 0a 3a 2a 6a 7a Da (20) 9a 5a (1
Gains : 63820 €
4
Emeraude Jiji
0a 8a 0a 5a 0a (20) 0a 3a 3a 3m Da 6a 2a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 3100
m - F7
- Bas Crebas
0a 8a 0a 5a 0a (20) 0a 3a 3a 3m Da 6a 2a
Gains : 71130 €
5
Felicio Du Joamax
3a 9a 4a 1a 6a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 6a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 3100
m - H6
- Bas Crebas
3a 9a 4a 1a 6a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 89015 €
6
Cocomoko
7a 7a 5a 6a Da 5a Da 3a 3a (20) 2a 0a 9a
MIERAS J. - 3100
m - H9
- GRIFT H.
7a 7a 5a 6a Da 5a Da 3a 3a (20) 2a 0a 9a
Gains : 113625 €
7
Dorthez Prestance
2a 1a 6m 9a 2a 8a 0a 1m 2a (20) 1a 1a Da
BAKKER R. - 3100
m - H8
- GRIFT H.
2a 1a 6m 9a 2a 8a 0a 1m 2a (20) 1a 1a Da
Gains : 122690 €
8
Confidential Bond
9m 0a 5a 1a 0a 0a 3a 9a (20) 4a 6a 7a 4a
EBBINGE R. - 3100
m - H9
- GRIFT H.
9m 0a 5a 1a 0a 0a 3a 9a (20) 4a 6a 7a 4a
Gains : 133650 €
11:15
R2 C2
Prix As Des Jacquets
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
11:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hachico
4a Da 2a 2a 1a 2a
EBBINGE R. - 2600
m - M4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
4a Da 2a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 1950 €
2
Filou De Bez
7a Da 4a 3a 0a 8a 4a 7a 5a Da (20) 7a 9a
SCHULZ M. - 2600
m - H6
- OPPOLI R.
7a Da 4a 3a 0a 8a 4a 7a 5a Da (20) 7a 9a
Gains : 5690 €
3
Espresso Doppio
3a (18) Da 1a
JONGEJANS N. - 2600
m - H7
- HENK HAMMING
3a (18) Da 1a
Gains : 5850 €
4
Gipsy Occagnes
4a 6a 7a 0a 7a 6a Da Aa 3a 6a (20) 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - F5
- Bas Crebas
4a 6a 7a 0a 7a 6a Da Aa 3a 6a (20) 5a
Gains : 5715 €
5
Gaillac De Vandel
Da Da 2a 11a 12a 7a 6a 4a 5a 5a 3a (20)
BAKKER A. - 2600
m - H5
- Jan Henk Janssen
Da Da 2a 11a 12a 7a 6a 4a 5a 5a 3a (20)
Gains : 6195 €
6
Harley Mokoson
4a 2a 4a 6a Da (20) 9a 5a 1a Da 9a 5a
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - M4
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
4a 2a 4a 6a Da (20) 9a 5a 1a Da 9a 5a
Gains : 7450 €
7
El Greco
2a 3a 9a 8a Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a Da 5a Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2600
m - H7
- HAUBER M.
2a 3a 9a 8a Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a Da 5a Da
Gains : 7860 €
8
Fado De Padd
1a 1a 2a (20) 2a (19) Da Da 2a 2a Da (18
DEKKER Jon. - 2600
m - H6
- Aonne de Wrede
1a 1a 2a (20) 2a (19) Da Da 2a 2a Da (18
Gains : 5740 €
9
Gadget Rapid
Da Da 3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a Da Da 7a 4a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - H5
- GRIFT H.
Da Da 3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a Da Da 7a 4a
Gains : 11080 €
10
Ghost Of Camaro
5m 1a 5a 3a 2a (20) 8a 6a 8a 8a Da 5a (1
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2600
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
5m 1a 5a 3a 2a (20) 8a 6a 8a 8a Da 5a (1
Gains : 11290 €
11
Fly Destin
(20) 9m 7a 4a 5a 0a 2a 8a 5a (19) 1a Da
POSTHUMUS A. - 2600
m - H6
- AGE POSTHUMUS
(20) 9m 7a 4a 5a 0a 2a 8a 5a (19) 1a Da
Gains : 13510 €
11:40
R2 C3
Prix Payday
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kesper
1a 1a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 4a Da 2a 5a (19)
KORSMAN Mai. E. - 2100
m - H3
- TESSELAAR D.
1a 1a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 4a Da 2a 5a (19)
Gains : 1800 €
2
King Louie
2a 1a 2a (20) 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
2a 1a 2a (20) 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Icare D'hertals
7a Da 2a
DE LEEUW C. J. - 2100
m - H3
- Cees de Leeuw
7a Da 2a
Gains : 3250 €
4
Hypnotic Smart
2a Da 2a Da 3a Da Da (20) 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F4
- BOSSCHA A.W.
2a Da 2a Da 3a Da Da (20) 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 1550 €
5
Jor Di Grou
3a 6a 7a 3a 6a 6a (20) 3a 2a 1a 5a 3a 2a
DE WREDE A. - 2100
m - H5
- DE WREDE A.
3a 6a 7a 3a 6a 6a (20) 3a 2a 1a 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Ken Bull
1a 5a Da 3a 2a 4a (20) Da 4a 7a 4a 2a 9a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - M4
- KAMMINGA C.
1a 5a Da 3a 2a 4a (20) Da 4a 7a 4a 2a 9a
Gains : 3380 €
7
Kia Ora
6a (20) Da 1a 1a Da 4a (19) 3a 3a 1a 9a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - F5
- PATRICK DE HAAN
6a (20) Da 1a 1a Da 4a (19) 3a 3a 1a 9a
Gains : 3155 €
8
Jack
4a 3a 3a (20) 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 2a Da 2a 4a
JANSSEN MME R. - 2100
m - H5
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
4a 3a 3a (20) 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 2a Da 2a 4a
Gains : 4345 €
9
Kentucky Lobell
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a 7a 3a 2a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a 7a 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
10
Kirby Starlake
1a Da Da 4a 3a (20) Da 2a 2a Da 3a 4a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
1a Da Da 4a 3a (20) Da 2a 2a Da 3a 4a Da
Gains : 3614 €
11
Villeneuf
Da 3a Da 4a 2a Da Da 4a (20) Da 2a 4a 4a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - H4
- Martina Jänsch-Tappe
Da 3a Da 4a 2a Da Da 4a (20) Da 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 5420 €
12
Indy Starlake
6a 3a 5a (20) 2a 3a 3a 3a 2a (19) 6a Da
DE GLEE MME S. - 2100
m - H6
- Sinie de Glee
6a 3a 5a (20) 2a 3a 3a 3a 2a (19) 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
12:10
R2 C4
Zomerkampioenschap Monté
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gently Boko
3a 5a 3a 5a 2a 4a 7a (20) 7a 5m 7m 4a 6m
KLEIJWEG MME Joë. - 2100
m - F8
- Nellie Baltus
3a 5a 3a 5a 2a 4a 7a (20) 7a 5m 7m 4a 6m
Gains : 0 €
2
Florijn
2a 4a 1m (20) Da 1a 1a 2a 4m 1m 2a 6a 1a
DE VRIES MME S. - 2100
m - H9
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
2a 4a 1m (20) Da 1a 1a 2a 4m 1m 2a 6a 1a
Gains : 22015 €
3
Giant Starlake
9a Da 4a 4a (20) Dm Dm 7a 2a 6a 2m 3m 2m
WIEDIJK MME S. - 2100
m - H8
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
9a Da 4a 4a (20) Dm Dm 7a 2a 6a 2m 3m 2m
Gains : 23206 €
4
Joe Cocker
1m 1a 3a 3a 5a 2a 1a 2a 1m 6a 8a 5a
WALTER MME R. - 2100
m - H6
- Martina Jänsch-Tappe
1m 1a 3a 3a 5a 2a 1a 2a 1m 6a 8a 5a
Gains : 23885 €
5
Cashflow
5a 5a 1a 2m 4m 6m 7a 2m (20) 5a 6a 6a 2m
VETHAAK MME L. - 2100
m - F12
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
5a 5a 1a 2m 4m 6m 7a 2m (20) 5a 6a 6a 2m
Gains : 0 €
6
Velten Limelight
4a Da 6a 3a 4a 2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a
BATIST MME A. M. J. - 2100
m - H6
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
4a Da 6a 3a 4a 2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 52997 €
7
Ennyus Boko
6a 1a 7a Da 2m 8a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a Da
BERGEN MME M. - 2100
m - H10
- CAROLINE AALBERS
6a 1a 7a Da 2m 8a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 58390 €
8
Cezar H
6m 8a Da 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 4a 6a 4a
KRUITHOF MLLE A. - 2100
m - H12
- IVAN DE JAEGER
6m 8a Da 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 4a 6a 4a
Gains : 59418 €
9
Iron Vivant
Da Da 2a 3a 4m 3a 1a 3a Da (20) 5a 2a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2100
m - H9
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
Da Da 2a 3a 4m 3a 1a 3a Da (20) 5a 2a
Gains : 98763 €
10
Louie Brodde
4a 9a 7a Da (20) 6a 3a 0m 3a 4a 6a 1a 1a
LECOCQ MLLE C. - 2100
m - M8
- GRIFT H.
4a 9a 7a Da (20) 6a 3a 0m 3a 4a 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 109847 €
11
Volcan De Bellande
1m 1m (20) 1m 8a 1m 2m 2m 1a 2m 4m 1m 8m
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2100
m - H12
- GRIFT H.
1m 1m (20) 1m 8a 1m 2m 2m 1a 2m 4m 1m 8m
Gains : 527805 €
12:40
R2 C5
Prix Bcm.nl
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Crazy Boy
Da
3
5
Idem De Vauville
6a 6a
6
Leo Gs
3a 8a 5a
7
King Fanatic
9a 3a 3a 8a 7a 4a 6a 6a (20) Da 9a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H3
- Frans van der Blonk
9a 3a 3a 8a 7a 4a 6a 6a (20) Da 9a
Gains : 0 €
8
9
Fair Trade
1a
10
Kayden Van Bremen
5a Da 6a 5a 10a 7a (20) Da 10a 6a 10a Da
VOORN J. - 2100
m - F4
- Jan Voorn
5a Da 6a 5a 10a 7a (20) Da 10a 6a 10a Da
Gains : 0 €
11
Laith H Boko
4a 5a (20) Da 6a 6a 4a
HAUBER Mar. - 2100
m - H3
- HAUBER M.
4a 5a (20) Da 6a 6a 4a
Gains : 1470 €
12
True Blue
1a
13
Lovesong
6a 5a 4a 2a (20) 6a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - F4
- KAMMINGA C.
6a 5a 4a 2a (20) 6a
Gains : 450 €
13:10
R2 C6
Prix Wine & Spirits
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Deesse Ter Putten
0a Da Da Da 1a (17) 2a Da
DEN DUBBELDEN D. - 2100
m - F8
- IVAN DE JAEGER
0a Da Da Da 1a (17) 2a Da
Gains : 528 €
2
Fenomen A.f.
1a
3
Kristal
5a Aa 1a
4
Fangio Royal
9a 7a 3a 8a 6a 8a 2a (20) 6a 6a Da 6a 8a
SCHULZ M. - 2100
m - H6
- OPPOLI R.
9a 7a 3a 8a 6a 8a 2a (20) 6a 6a Da 6a 8a
Gains : 1230 €
5
Ronin
3a 2a 4a 2a
6
Kluivert Boko
Da Da Da 1a 2a (20) Da Da Da Da (19) Da
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - H4
- TESSELAAR D.
Da Da Da 1a 2a (20) Da Da Da Da (19) Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Lockheed Draviet
Da 1a 2a Da
8
Joep Swagerman
13a 5a 4a 6a 5a 7a 5a 11a 6a 4a 6a (20)
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H5
- Frans van der Blonk
13a 5a 4a 6a 5a 7a 5a 11a 6a 4a 6a (20)
Gains : 0 €
9
Limbo K Newport
2a 1a 1a
10
Lucina
(20) 4a 5a 4a 2a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - F3
- TESSELAAR D.
(20) 4a 5a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
11
Orgie Vrijthout
1a 1a 3a (20) Da
13:40
R2 C7
Silver Serie Ii
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Velten Revenge
6a Da 4a 4a 2a 2a 4a 2a (20) 1a 3a 6a 4a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - M6
- HENK HAMMING
6a Da 4a 4a 2a 2a 4a 2a (20) 1a 3a 6a 4a
Gains : 14685 €
2
Just Massive
2a 1a 3a 3a 4a 1a (20) 3a 2a 2a 3a 2a 4a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H5
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
2a 1a 3a 3a 4a 1a (20) 3a 2a 2a 3a 2a 4a
Gains : 14338 €
3
Franky Du Cap Vert
Da Da Da Da 2a Da Da (20) 2a 4a 2a 2a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - H6
- Nathalie de Vreede
Da Da Da Da 2a Da Da (20) 2a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 15156 €
4
Henri Buitenzorg
1a 5a 1a 1a 2a 2a (20) 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 5a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H7
- TESSELAAR D.
1a 5a 1a 1a 2a 2a (20) 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 5a
Gains : 11990 €
5
Kansas Dream
2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a (20) 6a 2a 1a 1a 3a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - M4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a (20) 6a 2a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 12280 €
6
Julnick Shark
4a 2a Da 6a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - H5
- TESSELAAR D.
4a 2a Da 6a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 17880 €
7
Lambada Zon
3a 4a 2a 5a 7a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a 4a 0a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - F5
- PATRICK DE HAAN
3a 4a 2a 5a 7a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a 4a 0a
Gains : 20791 €
8
Velten Red Red Red
1a (20) 3a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a (19) 1a 11a
NIMCZYK M. - 2100
m - H6
- WOUDSTRA S.
1a (20) 3a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a (19) 1a 11a
Gains : 22780 €
14:10
R2 C8
Nac Summer Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hot Shot Rob
7a 4a 3a 3a 9a 4a (20) 6a 6a 3a 4a 8a 3a
HAMMING MME L. - 2100
m - F7
- HENK HAMMING
7a 4a 3a 3a 9a 4a (20) 6a 6a 3a 4a 8a 3a
Gains : 7480 €
2
Goah D'isere
6a 2a 4a (20) 3a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 6a 7a
HEINIS MME P. - 2100
m - H8
- WOUTER DE REUS
6a 2a 4a (20) 3a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 6a 7a
Gains : 5595 €
3
James Moko
5a 3a 8a 1a 2a 2a (20) 1a Da Da 1a Da Da
STOLKER MME Sam. - 2100
m - H5
- Jan Henk Janssen
5a 3a 8a 1a 2a 2a (20) 1a Da Da 1a Da Da
Gains : 9340 €
4
Cardolan Byd
3a 1a 3a 2a 1a (20) 5a 2a 1a
JAN DE VRIES G. - 2100
m - M4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
3a 1a 3a 2a 1a (20) 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 7727 €
5
El Salsa
8a 8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a 2a 5a 9a 6a (19)
STEUR W.C. - 2100
m - H10
- Willem Steur
8a 8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a 2a 5a 9a 6a (19)
Gains : 0 €
6
Ghislaine
6a (20) Da 1a Da 6m 8a 4a 6a 1a 6a 3a 4a
HOLLANDER F. - 2100
m - F8
- HAUBER M.
6a (20) Da 1a Da 6m 8a 4a 6a 1a 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 11485 €
7
I'll Be There
Da (20) 4a 7a Da Da 2a 1a 2a 8a Da Da 5a
DE VLIEGER MME L. - 2100
m - H6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da (20) 4a 7a Da Da 2a 1a 2a 8a Da Da 5a
Gains : 13515 €
J'ai déjà un compte.