Les course de la réunion 12 10/07/2021 à SG-KRANJI
06:00
R12 C1
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
06:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eastiger (Aus)
12p 8p 8p 3p (20) 1p 10p 9p 8p 7p 10p (1
HAKIM K. - 59
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
12p 8p 8p 3p (20) 1p 10p 9p 8p 7p 10p (1
Gains : 0 €
2
Despacito (Nz)
10p 7p 10p 10p 12p 11p (20) 10p 9p (19)
LERNER M. - 58
k - H8 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 5 - Oeil
10p 7p 10p 10p 12p 11p (20) 10p 9p (19)
Gains : 0 €
3
Northern Sun (Aus)
8p 8p 8p 7p 8p (20) 7p 4p 1p 2p 6p 4p 8p
WONG C. Vic. - 58
k - H8 - D KOH
- Cde 4 - Oeil
8p 8p 8p 7p 8p (20) 7p 4p 1p 2p 6p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Sun Rectitude (Aus)
5p 8p 12p 11p (20) 9p 9p 8p 3p 10p 6p (1
CHAVEZ O. - 58
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 13 - Oeil
5p 8p 12p 11p (20) 9p 9p 8p 3p 10p 6p (1
Gains : 0 €
5
Unbridled Sweep (Usa)
13p 5p 3p 12p
6
Fast And Fearless (Nz)
3p 1p 5p 4p 7p 6p 7p (20) 9p 3p 1p 1p 4p
ISKANDAR R. - 57.5
k - H4 - J PETERS
- Cde 2
3p 1p 5p 4p 7p 6p 7p (20) 9p 3p 1p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
The Brotherhood (Nz)
2p 3p 8p 4p 13p 4p 9p 7p (20) 6p 2p 3p 1
SEE HAN POH T. - 57.5
k - H4 - J TAN
- Cde 8
2p 3p 8p 4p 13p 4p 9p 7p (20) 6p 2p 3p 1
Gains : 0 €
8
Fire Away (Aus)
10p 11p 4p 9p 11p 11p 9p (20) 11p 8p 6p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 57
k - H6 - KS TAN
- Cde 1
10p 11p 4p 9p 11p 11p 9p (20) 11p 8p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Lim's Pride (Aus)
2p 7p 10p 6p 11p (20) 6p 11p 8p 11p 1p 8
BEASLEY D. - 57
k - H7 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 6 - Oeil
2p 7p 10p 6p 11p (20) 6p 11p 8p 11p 1p 8
Gains : 0 €
10
Super Speed (Aus)
6p 11p 14p 10p 7p (20) 10p 1p 2p 3p 7p 7
KOK W.H. - 57
k - H6 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 3 - Oeil
6p 11p 14p 10p 7p (20) 10p 1p 2p 3p 7p 7
Gains : 0 €
11
Anpanman (Nz)
1p 6p 4p 9p 1p (20) 6p 7p 9p 11p 5p (19)
R SHAFIQ - 55.5
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 11
1p 6p 4p 9p 1p (20) 6p 7p 9p 11p 5p (19)
Gains : 0 €
12
Fight To Victory (Nz)
9p 8p 9p (20) 4p 1p 13p 4p 4p 10p 12p 11
KOH Tec. H. - 55
k - H6 - L DRAGON
- Cde 9 - Oeil
9p 8p 9p (20) 4p 1p 13p 4p 4p 10p 12p 11
Gains : 0 €
13
Nineteen Star (Aus)
(20) 7p 10p (19) 7p 3p
06:30
R12 C2
Prix Maiden
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
13333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
06:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sweet Tapit (Usa)
10p 11p
2
Reignite (Aus)
7p 5p 2p (20) 6p
DURIC V. - 57
k - H4 - M WALKER
- Cde 10 - Oeil
7p 5p 2p (20) 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
Don't Tell Tilly (Aus)
9p 2p 6p 3p (20) 6p 3p 12p 10p 8p
SEE HAN POH T. - 56
k - F5 - J O'HARA
- Cde 9 - Oeil
9p 2p 6p 3p (20) 6p 3p 12p 10p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Mr Big Brother (Aus)
0p 2p 9p 2p 4p
SAIFUDIN I. - 56
k - H5 - J O'HARA
- Cde 11 - Oeil
0p 2p 9p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Big Tiger (Aus)
7p 9p 7p
6
Lim's Hopefully (Aus)
10p 6p 10p
7
Ben Wade (Nz)
6p 6p 12p 8p 10p 11p
HAKIM K. - 50.5
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 13 - Oeil Aust
6p 6p 12p 8p 10p 11p
Gains : 0 €
8
Lady Roxanne (Nz)
7p 5p 12p 7p (20) 10p 5p
WONG C. Vic. - 50.5
k - F4 - M WALKER
- Cde 12 - Oeil
7p 5p 12p 7p (20) 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Superior Coat (Nz)
(20) 10p 12p 7p 7p 6p 2p 9p 9p (19) 10p
ZAKI M. - 50
k - H4 - D KOH
- Cde 3 - Oeil
(20) 10p 12p 7p 7p 6p 2p 9p 9p (19) 10p
Gains : 0 €
10
Rumble (Aus)
13p 10p 9p 12p (20) 6p 10p 9p 13p 9p (19
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 50
k - H5 - L DRAGON
- Cde 6
13p 10p 9p 12p (20) 6p 10p 9p 13p 9p (19
Gains : 0 €
11
Lucky Red (Usa)
11p 11p 9p 10p (20) 2p 2p 3p 4p (19) 4p
KRISNA T. - 50
k - H6 - CT KUAH
- Cde 2
11p 11p 9p 10p (20) 2p 2p 3p 4p (19) 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Smash (Nz)
10p 10p 8p 10p 7p 11p (20) 11p 2p 6p 7p
YUSOFF F. - 50
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 5
10p 10p 8p 10p 7p 11p (20) 11p 2p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
13
City Gate (Aus)
8p 10p (20) 12p
14
Tiger Leap (Nz)
7p 4p 2p 3p 5p (20) 3p 2p 5p 5p
KOK W.H. - 51.5
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 1 - Oeil
7p 4p 2p 3p 5p (20) 3p 2p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
07:00
R12 C3
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
07:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Surge (Aus)
5p 13p 12p 12p 1p (20) 8p 8p 11p 12p 4p
LERNER M. - 58
k - H5 - L DRAGON
- Cde 8 - Oeil
5p 13p 12p 12p 1p (20) 8p 8p 11p 12p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Man Of Mystery (Aus)
12p 2p 3p 3p 2p 12p 6p (20) 4p 15p 10p 6
DURIC V. - 57
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 3 - Oeil
12p 2p 3p 3p 2p 12p 6p (20) 4p 15p 10p 6
Gains : 0 €
3
Snip (Aus)
9p 2p (20) 4p 8p 8p 9p 10p (19) 7p 1p 2p
BEASLEY D. - 56
k - H7 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 4 - Oeil
9p 2p (20) 4p 8p 8p 9p 10p (19) 7p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Vulcan (Nz)
3p 9p 7p 2p 5p 10p 1p (20) 4p 9p 2p 1p (
KELLADY M. - 55.5
k - H5 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 5 - Oeil
3p 9p 7p 2p 5p 10p 1p (20) 4p 9p 2p 1p (
Gains : 0 €
5
Cousteau (Aus)
6p 5p 3p 4p 2p 5p (20) 11p 5p 16p 6p 10p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 55
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 1 - Oeil
6p 5p 3p 4p 2p 5p (20) 11p 5p 16p 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
6
Thunder (Gb)
11p 2p 7p 4p 9p 1p (20) 4p 5p 6p 7p 4p 2
HAKIM K. - 54
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 11
11p 2p 7p 4p 9p 1p (20) 4p 5p 6p 7p 4p 2
Gains : 0 €
7
Mellad (Gb)
5p (19) 2p 4p 4p 4p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 53.5
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 10
5p (19) 2p 4p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
8
Whiz Fizz (Arg)
5p 12p 4p 6p 1p
WONG C. Vic. - 52.5
k - H3 - J PETERS
- Cde 12 - Oeil
5p 12p 4p 6p 1p
Gains : 0 €
9
First Chief (Aus)
2p 8p 5p 12p 7p (20) 9p 8p 6p 2p 4p
KRISNA T. - 51.5
k - H7 - J LIM
- Cde 7
2p 8p 5p 12p 7p (20) 9p 8p 6p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Lim's Unique (Aus)
6p 2p 1p 2p 6p (20) 1p 3p 3p 4p 4p 11p 4
SEE J. - 51.5
k - H5 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 2
6p 2p 1p 2p 6p (20) 1p 3p 3p 4p 4p 11p 4
Gains : 0 €
11
Sun Step (Aus)
12p 12p 8p (20) 12p 8p 1p 9p 8p 10p 3p 3
ZAKI M. - 50.5
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 9
12p 12p 8p (20) 12p 8p 1p 9p 8p 10p 3p 3
Gains : 0 €
12
Super Ray (Nz)
4p 6p 6p 3p 5p 1p 3p (20) 8p 3p 5p 6p 6p
ZYRUL N.A. - 50.5
k - H6 - L KHOO
- Cde 6
4p 6p 6p 3p 5p 1p 3p (20) 8p 3p 5p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
07:30
R12 C4
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
07:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sun Pittsburgh (Jpn)
6p 7p 4p 10p 9p 1p (20) 10p 11p 10p 6p 1
LERNER M. - 59
k - F7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 12
6p 7p 4p 10p 9p 1p (20) 10p 11p 10p 6p 1
Gains : 0 €
2
Wind Rhapsody (Jpn)
3p 3p 8p 6p 6p (20) 8p 9p 12p
CHAVEZ O. - 59
k - H4 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 6
3p 3p 8p 6p 6p (20) 8p 9p 12p
Gains : 0 €
3
Nadeem Sapphire (Nz)
11p 8p 8p 5p 10p (20) 10p 13p 11p 11p (1
R SHAFIQ - 56.5
k - H5 - L KHOO
- Cde 10 - Oeil Aust
11p 8p 8p 5p 10p (20) 10p 13p 11p 11p (1
Gains : 0 €
4
Sayonara (Nz)
5p 5p 8p 9p 3p 4p 10p 3p (20) 11p 5p 1p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 56.5
k - H5 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 4
5p 5p 8p 9p 3p 4p 10p 3p (20) 11p 5p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Storm To Win (Nz)
11p 4p 8p 4p 5p (20) 10p 7p 5p 2p 12p 3p
BEASLEY D. - 56.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 3 - Oeil Aust
11p 4p 8p 4p 5p (20) 10p 7p 5p 2p 12p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Accumulation (Nz)
9p 5p 1p 2p 2p 5p (20) 5p 11p 10p 9p 10p
WONG C. Vic. - 54.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 13 - Oeil
9p 5p 1p 2p 2p 5p (20) 5p 11p 10p 9p 10p
Gains : 0 €
7
Qiji Star (Aus)
8p 9p 7p 7p 5p 5p (20) 3p 4p 3p 6p 11p 9
YUSOFF F. - 54
k - H4 - D LOGAN
- Cde 11
8p 9p 7p 7p 5p 5p (20) 3p 4p 3p 6p 11p 9
Gains : 0 €
8
Angel Halo (Jpn)
6p 6p 4p 4p 6p 4p (20) 11p 9p 2p 2p 8p 6
BEUZELIN L. P. - 53.5
k - H7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 7 - Oeil
6p 6p 4p 4p 6p 4p (20) 11p 9p 2p 2p 8p 6
Gains : 0 €
9
Mings Man (Aus)
10p 7p (20) 9p 9p 9p 5p 2p 10p 7p 11p 7p
ZYRUL N.A. - 53.5
k - H12 - J ONG
- Cde 8 - Oeil Aust
10p 7p (20) 9p 9p 9p 5p 2p 10p 7p 11p 7p
Gains : 0 €
10
Spirit Of D'wind (Aus)
9p 7p 10p (20) 7p 6p 6p 5p 6p (19) 6p 8p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 53
k - H6 - L DRAGON
- Cde 1
9p 7p 10p (20) 7p 6p 6p 5p 6p (19) 6p 8p
Gains : 0 €
11
Qingdao (Nz)
12p 6p 11p 9p 12p 12p (20) 13p 3p 11p (1
KRISNA T. - 52
k - H8 - CT KUAH
- Cde 2 - Oeil
12p 6p 11p 9p 12p 12p (20) 13p 3p 11p (1
Gains : 0 €
12
Gingerman (Aus)
5p 4p 5p (20) 5p 3p 11p 6p 12p 7p 4p (19
HAKIM K. - 51
k - H6 - CT KUAH
- Cde 5
5p 4p 5p (20) 5p 3p 11p 6p 12p 7p 4p (19
Gains : 0 €
13
Military Chairman (Aus)
8p 9p 8p 6p 4p (20) 3p 1p 7p 3p 6p 7p 9p
UNFIXED - 58
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 9
8p 9p 8p 6p 4p (20) 3p 1p 7p 3p 6p 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
08:00
R12 C5
Prix Restricted Maiden
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
50000 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
08:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Illustrious (Aus)
2p 5p 13p
CHAVEZ O. - 57
k - H3 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 10 - Oeil
2p 5p 13p
Gains : 0 €
3
Eight Ball (Aus)
2p 2p 5p 7p 4p 5p 2p (20) 12p
KELLADY M. - 57
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 2 - Oeil
2p 2p 5p 7p 4p 5p 2p (20) 12p
Gains : 0 €
5
Sugar Rush (Nz)
9p 11p
6
7
Lim's Denali (Nz)
3p 2p 9p
8
Dragon Sands (Ire)
4p (20) 12p 5p
10
Renzo (Arg)
3p
11
13
Nomvula (Aus)
(20) 7p
08:30
R12 C6
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
08:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Healthy Star (Nz)
8p 10p 9p 9p 9p 6p (20) 10p 3p 9p 3p 5p
HAKIM K. - 59
k - H4 - J PETERS
- Cde 2
8p 10p 9p 9p 9p 6p (20) 10p 3p 9p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Super Great (Aus)
9p 11p 11p 1p 11p 2p 2p 11p 6p (20) 9p 9
SEE HAN POH T. - 59
k - H4 - J LIM
- Cde 7 - Oeil
9p 11p 11p 1p 11p 2p 2p 11p 6p (20) 9p 9
Gains : 0 €
3
Super Power (Nz)
4p 6p 12p 12p 11p 10p 1p 12p (20) 11p 12
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 59
k - H6 - HW TAN
- Cde 12 - Oeil
4p 6p 12p 12p 11p 10p 1p 12p (20) 11p 12
Gains : 0 €
4
Anyway (Aus)
3p 9p 9p 5p 7p
5
Decreto (Nz)
10p 13p 9p 14p 12p 7p 1p 2p (20) 2p 8p 2
ISKANDAR R. - 56
k - H8 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 3 - Oeil
10p 13p 9p 14p 12p 7p 1p 2p (20) 2p 8p 2
Gains : 0 €
6
Golden Win (Ire)
2p (20) 6p 9p 8p 8p (19) 10p 6p 4p 1p 4p
KOH Tec. H. - 54
k - H6 - J LIM
- Cde 9 - Oeil
2p (20) 6p 9p 8p 8p (19) 10p 6p 4p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Hello Michelle (Nz)
1p (20) 7p 8p 7p 11p 9p 5p 7p (19) 6p 8p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 54
k - F8 - J O'HARA
- Cde 4
1p (20) 7p 8p 7p 11p 9p 5p 7p (19) 6p 8p
Gains : 0 €
8
Paperback Trooper (Aus)
4p 1p 5p 10p 7p 6p 8p 2p (20) 5p 11p 4p
BEASLEY D. - 53
k - H9 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 10
4p 1p 5p 10p 7p 6p 8p 2p (20) 5p 11p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Uncle Lucky (Nz)
2p 3p 11p 3p 2p 11p 2p 12p (20) 5p 9p 4p
SEE J. - 53
k - H8 - J ONG
- Cde 8
2p 3p 11p 3p 2p 11p 2p 12p (20) 5p 9p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Rich Fortune (Nz)
10p 2p 10p (20) 12p 11p 7p 12p 10p 10p 1
KOK W.H. - 50
k - H8 - L KHOO
- Cde 11
10p 2p 10p (20) 12p 11p 7p 12p 10p 10p 1
Gains : 0 €
11
My Miracle (Nz)
9p 7p 9p 10p 9p 11p (20) 12p 8p 10p 6p 7
ZAKI M. - 50
k - H5 - HW TAN
- Cde 5 - Oeil
9p 7p 9p 10p 9p 11p (20) 12p 8p 10p 6p 7
Gains : 0 €
12
Victory Joy (Nz)
11p 11p 10p 11p 12p 12p (20) 8p 12p 11p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H6 - L DRAGON
- Cde 1
11p 11p 10p 11p 12p 12p (20) 8p 12p 11p
Gains : 0 €
13
Per Incrown (Nz)
6p 4p 10p 7p 9p 8p 1p (20) 4p 5p 7p 7p 3
UNFIXED - 58
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 6 - Oeil
6p 4p 10p 7p 9p 8p 1p (20) 4p 5p 7p 7p 3
Gains : 0 €
09:00
R12 C7
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
09:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Intrepid (Aus)
7p 5p 7p 8p 9p 6p 1p
R SHAFIQ - 56
k - F4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 11
7p 5p 7p 8p 9p 6p 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
Lucky Jinsha (Aus)
7p 8p 10p 6p 4p (20) 6p 10p
HAKIM K. - 55.5
k - H3 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 13 - Oeil
7p 8p 10p 6p 4p (20) 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
3
Red Roar (Aus)
3p 3p 3p 8p 11p (20) 3p 5p 2p 13p 1p 5p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 55
k - H5 - J O'HARA
- Cde 2
3p 3p 3p 8p 11p (20) 3p 5p 2p 13p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
High Voltage (Aus)
5p 4p 6p 3p 5p (20) 5p 10p 6p 12p 1p 5p
KOH Tec. H. - 54.5
k - H5 - J O'HARA
- Cde 4 - Oeil
5p 4p 6p 3p 5p (20) 5p 10p 6p 12p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
5
Life Is Gamble (Aus)
6p 9p 10p 3p 1p 4p 2p 7p 7p (20) 6p 11p
EWE M. - 54.5
k - H9 - J ONG
- Cde 14 - Oeil
6p 9p 10p 3p 1p 4p 2p 7p 7p (20) 6p 11p
Gains : 0 €
6
Amazing Man (Nz)
7p 3p 12p (20) 10p 2p 8p 11p 3p (19) 9p
SEE J. - 53
k - H8 - D KOK
- Cde 8 - Oeil
7p 3p 12p (20) 10p 2p 8p 11p 3p (19) 9p
Gains : 0 €
7
Host The Nation (Aus)
8p 10p 4p 10p 8p (20) 6p 4p 9p 5p 1p (19
CHAVEZ O. - 53
k - H12 - D KOK
- Cde 1
8p 10p 4p 10p 8p (20) 6p 4p 9p 5p 1p (19
Gains : 0 €
8
Summer Glitter (Nz)
11p (20) 4p 10p 7p 10p 10p (19) 3p 6p 3p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H6 - D KOK
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
11p (20) 4p 10p 7p 10p 10p (19) 3p 6p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Winning Power (Usa)
11p 5p 12p 9p 9p (20) 11p 9p 11p 2p 6p 5
KRISNA T. - 50
k - H4 - CT KUAH
- Cde 7 - Oeil
11p 5p 12p 9p 9p (20) 11p 9p 11p 2p 6p 5
Gains : 0 €
10
Giant Killing (Aus)
6p 4p 12p 4p (20) 3p 3p 5p 5p 6p 1p 5p 3
ISKANDAR R. - 50
k - H5 - D LOGAN
- Cde 12 - Oeil
6p 4p 12p 4p (20) 3p 3p 5p 5p 6p 1p 5p 3
Gains : 0 €
11
Majesty Warrior (Aus)
12p (20) 12p 9p (19) 11p 11p 11p 9p 11p
YUSOFF F. - 50
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 5 - Oeil
12p (20) 12p 9p (19) 11p 11p 11p 9p 11p
Gains : 0 €
12
Speed Racer (Aus)
6p 3p 2p 5p 7p (20) 5p 10p 7p 5p 4p 8p 6
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 50
k - H5 - L KHOO
- Cde 3 - Oeil
6p 3p 2p 5p 7p (20) 5p 10p 7p 5p 4p 8p 6
Gains : 0 €
13
Star Effect (Aus)
3p 11p 12p 10p (20) 3p 3p 4p 1p 6p 6p 3p
UNFIXED - 59
k - H6 - J LIM
- Cde 9
3p 11p 12p 10p (20) 3p 3p 4p 1p 6p 6p 3p
Gains : 0 €
14
Gamely (Aus)
3p 7p 3p 6p 8p 10p 7p 5p (20) 8p 7p 10p
UNFIXED - 58.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 10
3p 7p 3p 6p 8p 10p 7p 5p (20) 8p 7p 10p
Gains : 0 €
09:30
R12 C8
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
09:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Doc Hudson (Aus)
7p 11p
2
Imperium (Aus)
4p (20) 1p 3p 5p 1p 7p 7p 6p 2p 4p 6p 6p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 57
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 9
4p (20) 1p 3p 5p 1p 7p 7p 6p 2p 4p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
Bionics (Aus)
1p 1p 12p 9p (20) 6p 4p 7p 8p 5p 9p (19)
ISKANDAR R. - 56
k - H6 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 7 - Oeil
1p 1p 12p 9p (20) 6p 4p 7p 8p 5p 9p (19)
Gains : 0 €
4
Headhunter (Aus)
5p 8p 10p 2p 6p 6p (20) 1p 2p 10p 5p 8p
HAKIM K. - 56
k - H5 - J PETERS
- Cde 3
5p 8p 10p 2p 6p 6p (20) 1p 2p 10p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
5
Lonhro Gold (Aus)
8p 4p (20) 7p 9p 10p 7p 7p 5p 5p 11p (19
LERNER M. - 56
k - H6 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 11 - Oeil
8p 4p (20) 7p 9p 10p 7p 7p 5p 5p 11p (19
Gains : 0 €
6
Lim's Zoom (Nz)
10p 8p 9p 9p 6p 2p (20) 11p 2p 5p 4p 4p
ZYRUL N.A. - 54.5
k - H6 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 2
10p 8p 9p 9p 6p 2p (20) 11p 2p 5p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Sky Eye (Nz)
5p 2p 1p 6p 3p 2p (20) 1p 2p 2p 3p 4p 2p
KOK W.H. - 54.5
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 10
5p 2p 1p 6p 3p 2p (20) 1p 2p 2p 3p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Kassab (Gb)
3p 1p (19) 3p 4p 5p 5p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 53.5
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 8
3p 1p (19) 3p 4p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Lim's Knight (Aus)
7p 6p 8p 9p 7p 10p (20) 5p 3p 5p 12p 8p
BEASLEY D. - 52.5
k - H8 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 1
7p 6p 8p 9p 7p 10p (20) 5p 3p 5p 12p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10
Fireworks (Nz)
13p 6p 1p 11p 7p 8p 7p 1p (20) 1p 2p 4p
SEE J. - 51.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 6
13p 6p 1p 11p 7p 8p 7p 1p (20) 1p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
11
Hyde Park (Nz)
6p 12p 8p 1p 11p (20) 5p 9p 9p 12p (19)
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 50.5
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 5
6p 12p 8p 1p 11p (20) 5p 9p 9p 12p (19)
Gains : 0 €
12
Thomas De Lago (Aus)
9p 10p 11p 7p 11p (20) 7p 6p 4p 10p 1p 4
KOH Tec. H. - 50
k - H7 - D KOH
- Cde 4
9p 10p 11p 7p 11p (20) 7p 6p 4p 10p 1p 4
Gains : 0 €
10:00
R12 C9
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
10:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Qiji Diamond (Aus)
7p 11p 8p (20) 13p 6p 8p 1p (19) 2p 3p 2
KOK W.H. - 59
k - H4 - D LOGAN
- Cde 5
7p 11p 8p (20) 13p 6p 8p 1p (19) 2p 3p 2
Gains : 0 €
2
Street Party (Aus)
3p 5p 11p 10p (20) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 3p 4p
DURIC V. - 59
k - H6 - J PETERS
- Cde 14 - Oeil
3p 5p 11p 10p (20) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
3
Lemon Squash (Jpn)
5p 2p 5p 12p (20) 11p 1p 4p 5p 3p 5p 9p
CHAVEZ O. - 58.5
k - H5 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 13 - Oeil
5p 2p 5p 12p (20) 11p 1p 4p 5p 3p 5p 9p
Gains : 0 €
4
The Archer (Aus)
6p 5p 12p 12p 1p (20) 7p 2p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 58
k - H4 - HW TAN
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
6p 5p 12p 12p 1p (20) 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Cavalla Court (Nz)
4p 7p 2p 2p 6p (20) 5p 6p 8p 6p 7p 11p 1
ISKANDAR R. - 57.5
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 6
4p 7p 2p 2p 6p (20) 5p 6p 8p 6p 7p 11p 1
Gains : 0 €
6
Etwas Neues (Jpn)
9p 5p 3p 1p 2p (20) 6p 5p 7p 9p 10p 5p (
LERNER M. - 57.5
k - H5 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 2 - Oeil
9p 5p 3p 1p 2p (20) 6p 5p 7p 9p 10p 5p (
Gains : 0 €
7
Pit Bull (Aus)
13p 11p (20) 12p 13p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 56.5
k - H5 - D LOGAN
- Cde 12
13p 11p (20) 12p 13p
Gains : 0 €
8
Allegro (Aus)
11p 1p 3p 11p 2p (20) 13p 5p 11p 6p 11p
EWE M. - 56
k - H6 - D KOK
- Cde 7
11p 1p 3p 11p 2p (20) 13p 5p 11p 6p 11p
Gains : 0 €
9
Kings Shield (Nz)
11p 12p 10p 13p
10
Almugir (Usa)
3p 6p 4p 8p (20) 8p 3p 3p 6p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 55
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 1
3p 6p 4p 8p (20) 8p 3p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
11
Tiger Force (Usa)
12p 11p 5p 9p (20) 6p 12p 12p 7p 7p 11p
WONG C. Vic. - 55
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 3 - Oeil
12p 11p 5p 9p (20) 6p 12p 12p 7p 7p 11p
Gains : 0 €
12
Sun Spear (Aus)
4p 3p 9p 6p 4p 7p 8p (20) 7p 11p 13p 1p
HAKIM K. - 54.5
k - H7 - D KOH
- Cde 4 - Oeil
4p 3p 9p 6p 4p 7p 8p (20) 7p 11p 13p 1p
Gains : 0 €
13
Sportscaster (Aus)
10p 5p 2p 9p 10p 1p 7p 6p 4p 6p (20) 7p
SEOW P - 54.5
k - H8 - M WALKER
- Cde 8
10p 5p 2p 9p 10p 1p 7p 6p 4p 6p (20) 7p
Gains : 0 €
14
Maximilian (Nz)
9p 3p 2p 4p 2p 5p (20) 4p 1p 3p 3p 3p 8p
UNFIXED - 53.5
k - H5 - M WALKER
- Cde 11
9p 3p 2p 4p 2p 5p (20) 4p 1p 3p 3p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10:30
R12 C10
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
10:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gold City (Nz)
2p 11p 14p (20) 5p 6p 8p 1p 7p 3p 8p 3p
DURIC V. - 58
k - F7 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 2
2p 11p 14p (20) 5p 6p 8p 1p 7p 3p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Ironchamp (Aus)
4p 9p 2p 9p 3p (20) 6p 6p 2p 1p 8p
KRISNA T. - 55.5
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 3
4p 9p 2p 9p 3p (20) 6p 6p 2p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Our Pinnacle (Nz)
8p 1p 8p 10p 7p (20) 14p 9p 4p (19) 2p 3
LERNER M. - 55.5
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 8
8p 1p 8p 10p 7p (20) 14p 9p 4p (19) 2p 3
Gains : 0 €
4
Buddy Buddy (Ire)
5p 6p 5p 8p 10p 10p 12p 11p 9p (20) 10p
SEOW P - 54.5
k - H7 - M WALKER
- Cde 12
5p 6p 5p 8p 10p 10p 12p 11p 9p (20) 10p
Gains : 0 €
5
Special Ops (Aus)
9p 2p 6p 4p 4p 2p 1p (20) 1p 3p 2p 2p 2p
BEASLEY D. - 54.5
k - H4 - J ONG
- Cde 9
9p 2p 6p 4p 4p 2p 1p (20) 1p 3p 2p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Glasgow (Aus)
9p 3p 11p (20) 6p 7p 7p 9p 7p 12p 10p 5p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 54
k - H6 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 10 - Oeil Aust
9p 3p 11p (20) 6p 7p 7p 9p 7p 12p 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Yaya Papaya (Nz)
5p 8p 4p 8p 6p 9p 7p 9p (20) 9p 2p 1p 1p
HAKIM K. - 53.5
k - H7 - L KHOO
- Cde 6 - Oeil
5p 8p 4p 8p 6p 9p 7p 9p (20) 9p 2p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Metal World (Usa)
4p 7p 2p 8p 1p
9
God's Gift (Nz)
9p (20) 3p 4p 5p 4p 5p 1p 2p (19) 2p 5p
YUSOFF F. - 52
k - H5 - D LOGAN
- Cde 4 - Oeil
9p (20) 3p 4p 5p 4p 5p 1p 2p (19) 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
10
Terrific (Nz)
1p 2p 8p 7p 3p 12p (20) 3p 8p 10p 8p 5p
SAIFUDIN I. - 52
k - H6 - D KOK
- Cde 5
1p 2p 8p 7p 3p 12p (20) 3p 8p 10p 8p 5p
Gains : 0 €
11
Zygarde (Nz)
4p 1p 6p 2p 9p 5p 5p (20) 1p 7p 8p 9p 8p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 50.5
k - H5 - KS TAN
- Cde 1 - Oeil
4p 1p 6p 2p 9p 5p 5p (20) 1p 7p 8p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
12
Billy Elliot (Nz)
6p 2p 1p
11:00
R12 C11
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
11:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Afalonhro (Aus)
(20) 5p 10p 1p 5p 3p 4p 3p 1p (19) 2p
DURIC V. - 58.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 2
(20) 5p 10p 1p 5p 3p 4p 3p 1p (19) 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Exdream (Aus)
1p 10p 2p 12p 3p 9p (20) 10p 9p 6p 14p 4
WONG C. Vic. - 56.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 4
1p 10p 2p 12p 3p 9p (20) 10p 9p 6p 14p 4
Gains : 0 €
3
Universal Empire (Aus)
4p 1p 4p 10p 9p (20) 10p (19) 10p 1p 2p
KOH Tec. H. - 56
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 5
4p 1p 4p 10p 9p (20) 10p (19) 10p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Chalaza (Nz)
6p 1p 6p 8p 8p (20) 8p 4p 6p 2p 4p 3p 9p
KOK W.H. - 53.5
k - H9 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 7 - Oeil
6p 1p 6p 8p 8p (20) 8p 4p 6p 2p 4p 3p 9p
Gains : 0 €
5
Dr Kardo (Aus)
7p 1p 2p
6
Maceo (Nz)
6p 1p 12p (20) 9p 1p 9p 2p 6p 2p
ZAKI M. - 53.5
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 11
6p 1p 12p (20) 9p 1p 9p 2p 6p 2p
Gains : 0 €
7
Mega Gold (Nz)
(20) 12p 10p 1p 4p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 52.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 8 - Oeil
(20) 12p 10p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
8
Boom Shakalaka (Aus)
1p 5p 9p 8p 1p 8p (20) 8p 4p 12p 9p 4p (
HAKIM K. - 52
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 9 - Oeil
1p 5p 9p 8p 1p 8p (20) 8p 4p 12p 9p 4p (
Gains : 0 €
9
Lady Sprintbok (Aus)
6p 8p 12p (20) 1p 2p 12p
BEASLEY D. - 52
k - F3 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 13
6p 8p 12p (20) 1p 2p 12p
Gains : 0 €
10
Mr Showman (Nz)
10p 4p 12p (20) 1p 2p 3p 2p 6p
KELLADY M. - 52
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 1
10p 4p 12p (20) 1p 2p 3p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
11
Circuit Star (Nz)
8p 11p 1p 11p 11p 7p (20) 5p 2p 4p 11p 3
SAIFUDIN I. - 50.5
k - H4 - J PETERS
- Cde 12
8p 11p 1p 11p 11p 7p (20) 5p 2p 4p 11p 3
Gains : 0 €
12
Perfect (Aus)
8p 4p 7p 6p 10p 1p 1p 10p (20) 5p 4p 5p
ZYRUL N.A. - 50
k - H6 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 10
8p 4p 7p 6p 10p 1p 1p 10p (20) 5p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
13
Valorous (Aus)
4p 2p 2p 11p 11p
UNFIXED - 58.5
k - H7 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 3
4p 2p 2p 11p 11p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.