Les course de la réunion 11 11/07/2021 à HOL-DUINDIGT
13:30
R11 C1
Quicksilver S-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Feria De Rheve
12a (19) Da 6a (18) 0a 9a 9a 6a 9a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - F6
- BRYAN VADER
12a (19) Da 6a (18) 0a 9a 9a 6a 9a 5a
Gains : 1070 €
2
D.day Glide
2a 2a
3
Grandioso River
6a 7a 5a 6a (20) Da 2a 2a 0a 3a Da 8a 2a
LEMBRECHTS Rob. - 2000
m - H5
- ROBIN LEMBRECHTS
6a 7a 5a 6a (20) Da 2a 2a 0a 3a Da 8a 2a
Gains : 1066 €
4
Nejla
4a 2a Da 1a 5a 7a 6a (20) 0a 0a 3a 8a 5a
VAN GHELEWE Bjo. - 2000
m - F4
- Delphine De Vriese
4a 2a Da 1a 5a 7a 6a (20) 0a 0a 3a 8a 5a
Gains : 310 €
5
Kolk P
2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da (20) Da Da 7a 6a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - H4
- Piet van der Kolk
2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da (20) Da Da 7a 6a
Gains : 0 €
6
Jewel Armstrong
Da (20) Da Da 1a 3a 8a 6a Da (19) Da Da
AALBERS MME C. - 2000
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da (20) Da Da 1a 3a 8a 6a Da (19) Da Da
Gains : 1175 €
7
Jort
1a 4a Da 8a (20) Da 2a 4a 5a
Jacques Straver - 2000
m - M5
- ROB VAN TOOR
1a 4a Da 8a (20) Da 2a 4a 5a
Gains : 0 €
8
Kairouan
8a 4a Da 2a 1a Da 8a Da (20) Da Da 3a 5a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - F4
- Frans van der Blonk
8a 4a Da 2a 1a Da 8a Da (20) Da Da 3a 5a
Gains : 0 €
9
Kelly Vryenesse
1a 3a 5a 7a (20) 3a
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - F4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a 3a 5a 7a (20) 3a
Gains : 0 €
10
Okumara Vrijthout
3a 3a 1a 3a
13:58
R11 C2
Hairos Ii-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:58
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Khan Celebration
7a 8a
3
C The Fox
Da
4
Ibiza Ceke
5a
5
Koraal
4a Da (20) Aa 8a 6a Da
JANSSEN MME R. - 2000
m - F4
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
4a Da (20) Aa 8a 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Houpette Dieschoot
6a 5a 5a Da (20) 0a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - F4
- Willem Otten
6a 5a 5a Da (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lumiere
3a 4a
8
Lovely Arctic
3a 5a 7a
9
Keep The Change
4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a
ROODENRIJS Car. - 2000
m - F4
- Carel Roodenrijs
4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a
Gains : 0 €
10
Let's Go Br
7a 5a 2a
11
Kumanu Fortuna
4a 4a 5a 2a Da
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - F4
- Cees Olsthoorn
4a 4a 5a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
12
Kelly Beuckenswijk
3a 4a 2a
14:26
R11 C3
Henri En Jojo Buitenzorg-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ivar Charisma
7a 7a 3a 4a 6a 8a 5a 7a (20) Da 4a Da 4a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - H6
- Cees Olsthoorn
7a 7a 3a 4a 6a 8a 5a 7a (20) Da 4a Da 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Halo Moko
4a Da Da (20) 1a 5a 1a Da 1a Da Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - M4
- KOOYMAN T.H.
4a Da Da (20) 1a 5a 1a Da 1a Da Da
Gains : 1980 €
3
Luther King Boko
4a 1a 2a 4a 2a (20) 5a Da
EBBINGE R. - 2000
m - M3
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
4a 1a 2a 4a 2a (20) 5a Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Jonne Cavallo
4a 9a (20) Da 2a Da 4a 3a 1a 3a 3a 3a 7a
TIMMER MME K. - 2000
m - F5
- KRISTA TIMMER
4a 9a (20) Da 2a Da 4a 3a 1a 3a 3a 3a 7a
Gains : 2065 €
5
Kiss Of Fire
3a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da (20) Da Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F4
- JOHN VAN NIEROP
3a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Jyvonn Vryenesse
1a Da 2a (19) 2a 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a Da 2a (19) 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Joey Junior
5a 3a 2a 2a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a 3a 3a
DE GLEE MME S. - 2000
m - H5
- Sinie de Glee
5a 3a 2a 2a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Indy R
8a 5a (20) Da 8a 4a 4a 6a 5a 8a 4a 4a 4a
POOLS MME M. - 2000
m - F6
- Ed Voorham
8a 5a (20) Da 8a 4a 4a 6a 5a 8a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 1820 €
9
Karl Bianco
2a 2a 1a Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a 2a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 2a 1a Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
14:54
R11 C4
Kees Verkerk-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:54
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koraal D
3a 5a 3a Da 5a 6a 2a 2a Da 3a (20) 4a 2a
Michel van Dijk - 2000
m - F4
- Huug van Dijk
3a 5a 3a Da 5a 6a 2a 2a Da 3a (20) 4a 2a
Gains : 785 €
2
Kees Bianco
5a 6a 1a 3a 8a Da (20) 7a 1a 2a 3a 3a 6a
RUITER-BAAS MME Jol. - 2000
m - F4
- Jolanda Ruiter-Baas
5a 6a 1a 3a 8a Da (20) 7a 1a 2a 3a 3a 6a
Gains : 0 €
3
Kiss And Ride
2a 2a 8a 4a 2a Da 9a 4a (20) 10a 5a 4a 1
BRUNOTT MME E. - 2000
m - H4
- Bas Crebas
2a 2a 8a 4a 2a Da 9a 4a (20) 10a 5a 4a 1
Gains : 2145 €
4
Floris Z
9a 6a 8a 4a (20) 6a (19) 7a Da Da 6a Da
OBERMEIJER Den. - 2000
m - H9
- Jaap Zeeman
9a 6a 8a 4a (20) 6a (19) 7a Da Da 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Ivor Vh
Da 4a 3a 2a 8a 5a 5a (20) Da 4a 6a 4a
VAN DEN BERGH E. - 2000
m - H6
- ROB VAN TOOR
Da 4a 3a 2a 8a 5a 5a (20) Da 4a 6a 4a
Gains : 2860 €
6
Happy Charisma
7a 3a 4a (20) Da Da 1a 1a 8a 7a 2a 5a 5a
TEN BRINK Wil. - 2000
m - F7
- Theo de Mol
7a 3a 4a (20) Da Da 1a 1a 8a 7a 2a 5a 5a
Gains : 4195 €
7
Jewel Starlake
5a 11a 3a 1a 5a 2a (20) 7a 3a Da 4a 2a D
DE VLIEGER MME L. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
5a 11a 3a 1a 5a 2a (20) 7a 3a Da 4a 2a D
Gains : 3400 €
8
Duolottatalkin
3a 1a 4a Da Da (20) 6a 1a 5a 5a 3a 4a 5a
STOLKER MME Sam. - 2000
m - F4
- JESSE TER BORGH
3a 1a 4a Da Da (20) 6a 1a 5a 5a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 4075 €
9
Je Suis Ton Ami
7a 6a 5a 3a 7a 5a 2a 2a 1a 5a Da 3a
WILPSTRA Fei. - 2000
m - M5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
7a 6a 5a 3a 7a 5a 2a 2a 1a 5a Da 3a
Gains : 4990 €
10
Kenzo W
9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
Ton de Wit - 2000
m - M4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
15:22
R11 C5
Speedy Volita-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gufo Greenwood
4a 5a 7a 6a 2a Da 3a (20) 5a 4a 7a 6a 5a
Kees Zijp - 2000
m - H8
- Kees Zijp
4a 5a 7a 6a 2a Da 3a (20) 5a 4a 7a 6a 5a
Gains : 0 €
2
Racing In Time
Da Da Da 0a 6a 3a 6a (20) Da 0a 4a Da Da
EBBINGE R. - 2000
m - H5
- RICHARD SLIJFER
Da Da Da 0a 6a 3a 6a (20) Da 0a 4a Da Da
Gains : 11086 €
3
Glide Be Lucky As
4a (20) 7a 2a 2a 1a 4a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
4a (20) 7a 2a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Jannie Van Tim
7a 4a Da 4a 3a Da 4a Da 2a 1a 4a (20) 4a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
7a 4a Da 4a 3a Da 4a Da 2a 1a 4a (20) 4a
Gains : 7305 €
5
Icarus O
4a 5a 5a Da 7a 7a (20) 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 3a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H6
- Anja Einarson
4a 5a 5a Da 7a 7a (20) 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Illimani Montana
7a 2a 7a 1a 3a (20) 4a 3a 1a 1a 2a 3a
DE HAAN P. - 2000
m - H6
- PATRICK DE HAAN
7a 2a 7a 1a 3a (20) 4a 3a 1a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Haley Vredebest
1a 7a 4a 6a 5a (20) 4a 2a 6a 2a 5a 3a 1a
TE PAS B. - 2000
m - F7
- Barry te Pas
1a 7a 4a 6a 5a (20) 4a 2a 6a 2a 5a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
15:50
R11 C6
Vriend-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
3
Louis Mon Ami
(20) Da 6a 5a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - H3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
(20) Da 6a 5a
Gains : 0 €
4
Ira D'elems
6a 7a 5a 7a 6a Da Da
5
Izakaya
3a
6
Jade Beuckenswijk
Da Da Da 3a Da Da (20) Da Da Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - F5
- Frans van der Blonk
Da Da Da 3a Da Da (20) Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Love Is All
5a Da Da 7a 4a
DE GLEE MME S. - 2000
m - M3
- Sinie de Glee
5a Da Da 7a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Jackson O
2a Da
9
Huppe D'hertals
4a 5a 5a Da 4a
10
Klaes Hunt
5a Da Da 2a (20) Da
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - M4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
5a Da Da 2a (20) Da
Gains : 350 €
11
Nanadu Vrijthout
4a 10a (20) Da Da 2a 12a
VERBEECK J. - 2000
m - F4
- Jos Verbeeck
4a 10a (20) Da Da 2a 12a
Gains : 550 €
16:18
R11 C7
Action Skoatter-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:18
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fleetwood Max
4a 3a 8a 3a 3a (20) 3a 7a 7a 3a 2a 4a (1
WAGENAAR-VERMEER MME Y. - 2000
m - H9
- WAGENAAR-VERMEER MME Y.
4a 3a 8a 3a 3a (20) 3a 7a 7a 3a 2a 4a (1
Gains : 14785 €
2
Baco Boy
8a 8a 12a 9a 8a 9a 7a 7a (20) 9a 7a 9a 1
BRAKEBOER Pet. - 2000
m - H13
- Peter Brakeboer
8a 8a 12a 9a 8a 9a 7a 7a (20) 9a 7a 9a 1
Gains : 18237 €
3
Handy Wise
7a 6a 5a 3a 4a 1a 11a 3a (20) 2a 6a 8a D
JONG J.T.DE - 2000
m - H7
- JAN THIJS DE JONG
7a 6a 5a 3a 4a 1a 11a 3a (20) 2a 6a 8a D
Gains : 12055 €
4
I Can Steel
Da Da 1a 2a 1a Da 3a (20) 4a Da 7a Da 1a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da Da 1a 2a 1a Da 3a (20) 4a Da 7a Da 1a
Gains : 16544 €
5
Jello W
Da 2a 2a 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - H5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
Da 2a 2a 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 1000 €
6
Eliot Charisma
3a 4a Da 2a (20) 2a 5a 4a Da 1a 7a 1a 1a
DE JONG Mar. - 2000
m - H10
- Mark de Jong
3a 4a Da 2a (20) 2a 5a 4a Da 1a 7a 1a 1a
Gains : 12875 €
7
Fleur Swagerman
6a 5a 4a 6a 3a 6a 7a 4a 8a 8a 4a (20) 10
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - F9
- Frans van der Blonk
6a 5a 4a 6a 3a 6a 7a 4a 8a 8a 4a (20) 10
Gains : 31930 €
8
Velten Swarovski
2a 4a 3a 4a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a 1a 8a 2a
EBBINGE R. - 2000
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
2a 4a 3a 4a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a 1a 8a 2a
Gains : 12630 €
16:45
R11 C8
Yellowa-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
16:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Esperanzo Dipo
8a 7a Da 11a 8a 0a (20) 8a Da 6a 9a 2a 4
DE VRIES MME S. - 1900
m - H7
- Daan Diercks
8a 7a Da 11a 8a 0a (20) 8a Da 6a 9a 2a 4
Gains : 0 €
2
John Europoort
2a 5a 7a Da Dm 8a 8a (20) 8a 5a 4a Da 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 1900
m - M5
- BRYAN VADER
2a 5a 7a Da Dm 8a 8a (20) 8a 5a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 3510 €
3
Fip Junior
5a Da 7a 8a (20) 8a 4a 7a 7a 1a 2a 8a 2a
AALBERS MME C. - 1920
m - M9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
5a Da 7a 8a (20) 8a 4a 7a 7a 1a 2a 8a 2a
Gains : 6190 €
4
Lannoo Ev
6a Da 6a Da 3a (20) 6a 2a 3a 3a 5a 4a
VAN TOOR R. - 1920
m - F6
- ROB VAN TOOR
6a Da 6a Da 3a (20) 6a 2a 3a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 6630 €
5
Flaming Glory
7a 5a 2a 6a 5a 5a (20) 9a 6a 9a 4a 1a 2a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 1920
m - F6
- CAROLINE AALBERS
7a 5a 2a 6a 5a 5a (20) 9a 6a 9a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 7625 €
6
Kiz Vivant
7a 8a 5a Da 5a 4a 6a 6a 4a 7a (20) 0a 5a
VAN GHELEWE Bjo. - 1920
m - H7
- KOEN PHLYPO
7a 8a 5a Da 5a 4a 6a 6a 4a 7a (20) 0a 5a
Gains : 8696 €
7
Gabor Rais
9a 2a 2a 6a 7a 2a 7a 5a 9a 6a 4a 5a
DEKKER Jon. - 1920
m - H8
- CAROLINE AALBERS
9a 2a 2a 6a 7a 2a 7a 5a 9a 6a 4a 5a
Gains : 10135 €
8
Grand Cru Lorrain
(20) 0a Aa (19) 1a (18) 3a Da 5a
MINNEMA D. - 1920
m - H5
- Jan Henk Janssen
(20) 0a Aa (19) 1a (18) 3a Da 5a
Gains : 13620 €
9
Hulk Vryenesse
Aa 1a 4a 9a 2a (20) 3a 2a 5a 1a 2a Da 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 1920
m - M7
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
Aa 1a 4a 9a 2a (20) 3a 2a 5a 1a 2a Da 1a
Gains : 0 €
10
Mr Blitzer Byd
4a 7a 6a 6a 6a 7a 2a 1a 2a 1a 4a (20) 5a
JONG J.T.DE - 1940
m - H8
- JAN THIJS DE JONG
4a 7a 6a 6a 6a 7a 2a 1a 2a 1a 4a (20) 5a
Gains : 19566 €
11
Doc Holiday
1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 10a 5a 7a (20) 4a 2a 5a 7
POOLS MME M. - 1940
m - H11
- Natasja Sprengers
1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 10a 5a 7a (20) 4a 2a 5a 7
Gains : 17912 €
J'ai déjà un compte.