Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 13/07/2021

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Yearlings 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Le Roi Soleil Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 15 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix De La Reine Mathilde 14:25 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Foals 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Granville 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Sans Souci Ii 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 17 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Port-Deauville Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 15 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Presqu'ile 17:20 • Plat • 15 - 8 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C9
    Prix De La Pointe De La Cahotte 17:55 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HAMBOURG – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Hallig Hooge 11:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Fohr 11:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Amrum 12:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Preis Von Sylt 12:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Pellworm 13:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Helgoland 13:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Nordstrand 14:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Centaures 11:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Prix De La Bastille 12:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Handi Cheval 12:50 • Trot monté • 6 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Equidia 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Journal Paris Turf 14:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 13
    C6
    Prix Ouest France 14:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix Presse Ocean 15:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Jean Gautier 15:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 8 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Kaldoun 16:27 • Plat • 10 - 13 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C2
    Prix Andre Saulou 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Bernard Leroyer 17:37 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 12 - 14 - 3
    C4
    Prix Jean Sauvage 18:12 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Nathanaelle Artu 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Jacques Et Gilbert Trottier 19:15 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De L'isle Briand 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Guy De Charnace 20:15 • Cross-country • 3 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Hellebores Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Leucanthemes 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Des Pivoines 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 11 - 15 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Muscaris 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Linaires 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Amaryllis 20:57 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 13 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Arums 21:24 • Trot monté • 11 - 9 - 14 - 1 - 15
    C8
    Prix Des Hemerocalles 21:51 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 7
    C9
    Prix Des Nenuphars 22:18 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tellytrack.com Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Novice Plate 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 72 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Mr 62 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 68 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 16 July M 64 Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-BEVERLEY – 14:15
  • C1
    Taff Sarginson Memorial Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing Tv Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) (Div 1) 15:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Racing Tv Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) (Div 2) 15:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    135Th Year Of The Watt Memorial Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Dr Eddie Moll Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Racing Again Next Monday Evening Nursery 17:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    25Th Year Of The Hurn Racing Club Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Pro Versus Am Female Jockeys' Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-KILLARNEY – 16:50
  • C1
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (Div 1) 17:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (Div 2) 17:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Kenmare Handicap (45-65) 18:25 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Sneem Handicap (50-80) 18:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Carrauntoohil Handicap 19:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Muckross Maiden 19:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Handicap 20:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Gap Of Dunloe (Q.r.) Maiden 20:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Debutantlopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ostarps Gastgivaregards Lopp - Hogst 75 Lopp 2020 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Uttagningslopp Breeders Course 3 Years Old 2021 Second 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fordel Ston 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sofiero Bryggeri - Abergs Nasta! 20:56 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • CAN-CENTURY DOWNS – 22:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:15 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:55 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez