Les course de la réunion 10 16/07/2021 à SPA-SON PARDO
20:40
R10 C1
Premi Jonc Marino
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
20:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Huracan Garbo
1a 1a 1a 1a Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M4
- SANTANDREU PINZO CATALINA EVA
1a 1a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 1426 €
2
Galea Yc
2a 1a 0a 4a 2a 1a 1a 3a 6a (20) 0a Da Da
COLL FONT MARIA - 2150
m - F5
- COLL FONT MARIA
2a 1a 0a 4a 2a 1a 1a 3a 6a (20) 0a Da Da
Gains : 1902 €
3
Himalaya D'an
5a 1a (20) 2a 5a 2a Da 1a 4a Da 0a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F4
- AMER DUMAS MAGDALENA
5a 1a (20) 2a 5a 2a Da 1a 4a Da 0a
Gains : 2036 €
4
Hawaii Crown
5a 4a 6a 7a 0a 2a 0a 3a 7a 4a 0a (20) 6a
VICH CORTES M. - 2150
m - F4
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
5a 4a 6a 7a 0a 2a 0a 3a 7a 4a 0a (20) 6a
Gains : 2042 €
5
Gigolo
4a 6a 0a 0a 0a 3a 3a 2a Da Da 1a 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M5
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
4a 6a 0a 0a 0a 3a 3a 2a Da Da 1a 1a
Gains : 2482 €
6
Hija De Paris Hm
0a 6a 2a 0a 7a 0a 4a 0a 0a 4a 2a 2a
SEBASTIA CARMONA MME Ana A. - 2150
m - F4
- SEBASTIA CARMONA ANA ALICIA
0a 6a 2a 0a 7a 0a 4a 0a 0a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 2666 €
7
Gitana Grandchamp
Da Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a 5a 4a 0a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2150
m - F5
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
Da Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 3004 €
8
Happy Girl Rv
3a 4a 4a 0a 3a 5a 0a 7a 0a 0a 5a 4a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
3a 4a 4a 0a 3a 5a 0a 7a 0a 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 3092 €
9
Bird
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a (19) 0a
PORTELL VICH Mat. - 2150
m - M10
- PORTELL VICH MATEO
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a (19) 0a
Gains : 3092 €
10
Elegance Du Lahme
0a 1a Da 0a 4a 6a 1a Da 5a Da Da 6a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - M7
- GEORGIEV GEORGI DOBREV - D4
0a 1a Da 0a 4a 6a 1a Da 5a Da Da 6a
Gains : 3128 €
11
Gold Boy Rv
2a Da 3a Da Da 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - H5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a Da 3a Da Da 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da
Gains : 3166 €
12
Good Morning
3a Da 0a 2a Da 0a 2a 4a 3a 5a 6a 0a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2150
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
3a Da 0a 2a Da 0a 2a 4a 3a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 3188 €
13
Farnaqueur
4a 3a 6a 6a 0a 2a 1a 4a 1a (20) 4a 0a Da
VICH CAPO M. - 2150
m - M6
- VICH BENNASAR ANTONIO
4a 3a 6a 6a 0a 2a 1a 4a 1a (20) 4a 0a Da
Gains : 3278 €
14
Hygge Jazz
0a 7a 3a 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 7a 4a 4a 0a
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2150
m - F4
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
0a 7a 3a 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 7a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 3552 €
15
Hoxon Pou Rafal
7a Da Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 1a Da Da
GINARD AMOROS D. - 2150
m - M4
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
7a Da Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 1a Da Da
Gains : 3697 €
16
Henara Rotja Rs
4a 4a 0a 3a Da Da 4a 2a 0a (20) 1a 1a 2a
MASCARO ROSSELLO M. A. - 2150
m - F4
- MASCARO ROSSELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
4a 4a 0a 3a Da Da 4a 2a 0a (20) 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 3890 €
21:05
R10 C2
Gran Premi De Velocitat
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
21:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Acidalie Darche
Da 0a 5a 5a (20) 0a 1a 0a 3a Da 0a 8a 6a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 1600
m - F11
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
Da 0a 5a 5a (20) 0a 1a 0a 3a Da 0a 8a 6a
Gains : 175605 €
2
Boccador
Da 2a 6a 0a 0a Da 3a 3a 2a 3a (20) 6a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 1600
m - M10
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
Da 2a 6a 0a 0a Da 3a 3a 2a 3a (20) 6a 0a
Gains : 239560 €
3
Bellino D'auvrecy
0a 0a 0a 2a 4m 3m 4a 0a 2a (20) 5a 6a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 1600
m - M10
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO - D4
0a 0a 0a 2a 4m 3m 4a 0a 2a (20) 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 261305 €
4
Bloody Des Rioults
7a 5a 3a 4a 0a 4a (20) 0a 2a 7a 0a 0a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 1600
m - M10
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - D4
7a 5a 3a 4a 0a 4a (20) 0a 2a 7a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 246818 €
5
Beautiful Elde
4a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 2m 2a 1m 2a 0a (20) 4a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 1600
m - H10
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
4a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 2m 2a 1m 2a 0a (20) 4a
Gains : 242268 €
6
Bikini
2a 1a 5a Da 2a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 6a (20) 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 1600
m - M10
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 1a 5a Da 2a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 6a (20) 2a
Gains : 232220 €
7
Basco De Villodon
1a 1a 1a 1a 5a 6a 1a 1a Da 5a Da 2a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 1600
m - M10
- AMER DUMAS MAGDALENA - DP
1a 1a 1a 1a 5a 6a 1a 1a Da 5a Da 2a
Gains : 196144 €
8
As De Muze
7a Da 2a 1a 3a 7a 0a 2a Da Da 6a (20) 5a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 1600
m - M11
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
7a Da 2a 1a 3a 7a 0a 2a Da Da 6a (20) 5a
Gains : 188056 €
9
Caberlot
1a 2a 4a 5a 3a 0a 4a 3a 7a 7a 2a 7a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 1600
m - H9
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO - D4
1a 2a 4a 5a 3a 0a 4a 3a 7a 7a 2a 7a
Gains : 153295 €
10
Beach Boy
7a 0a 8a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a Aa 1a 2a 8a
CIVICO RIERA A. - 1600
m - M10
- CIVICO RIERA AITOR
7a 0a 8a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a Aa 1a 2a 8a
Gains : 162960 €
11
Black
1a 0a 7a 0a 3a 1a 6a 2a 3a 2a 4a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 1600
m - M10
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU - DP
1a 0a 7a 0a 3a 1a 6a 2a 3a 2a 4a
Gains : 131527 €
12
Vipiteno
2a 3a 0a 2a 1a 0a 3a Da 3a 4a (20) 2a Da
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 1600
m - M12
- FLUXA SANSO MARTIN
2a 3a 0a 2a 1a 0a 3a Da 3a 4a (20) 2a Da
Gains : 152354 €
21:30
R10 C3
Premi Vastervik Jazz
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
21:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Haiti Crown
Da 0a
3
Imperio De Font
Da Da Da
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2150
m - M3
- RIUTORT MARTORELL BARTOLOME
Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Inma Gs
0a 7a
GARCIAS SUNER T. - 2150
m - F3
- GARCIAS SUÑER TOMAS - DP
0a 7a
Gains : 24 €
5
Iris Des Randes
6a 7a Da Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- MONSERRAT ROSSELLO ANTONIO
6a 7a Da Da
Gains : 54 €
6
Infinita Mar
6a 4a 3a Da Da Da 4a Da
NADAL MASSOT J. - 2150
m - F3
- NADAL MASSOT JAIME
6a 4a 3a Da Da Da 4a Da
Gains : 274 €
7
Elegant De Mito
(19) 6a 4a 3a 3a Da Da
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2150
m - M7
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
(19) 6a 4a 3a 3a Da Da
Gains : 334 €
8
Ivori
0a 4a 4a 6a 6a 5a (20) 0a 6a 0a
ABELLAN CARBONELL Fra. - 2150
m - F3
- ABELLAN CARBONELL FRANCISCO
0a 4a 4a 6a 6a 5a (20) 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 352 €
9
Gin Cd
0a Da Da 0a Da 6a Da Da Da Da 7a Da
CAPO PEREZ LORENZO - 2150
m - H5
- CAPO ALZAMORA BARTOLOME
0a Da Da 0a Da 6a Da Da Da Da 7a Da
Gains : 734 €
10
General Atac
2a 2a Da 2a (20) 3a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - M5
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
2a 2a Da 2a (20) 3a
Gains : 792 €
11
Illa De Flo
4a 1a 1a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - F3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
4a 1a 1a
Gains : 860 €
12
Imperial
Da
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
Da
Gains : 0 €
13
Illa De Vic
0a 0a 0a Da 0a (20) 7a 0a 6a 0a 7a 5a
CANTALLOPS HOBBINS Gui. M. - 2150
m - F3
- CANTALLOPS HOBBINS GUILLERMO MIGUEL
0a 0a 0a Da 0a (20) 7a 0a 6a 0a 7a 5a
Gains : 228 €
21:55
R10 C4
Premi Cala Gamba
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
21:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Heat Dancer
3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a 7a 7a 5a Da (20) 0a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Gas. - 2150
m - M4
- TERRASA POU JUAN ANTONIO
3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a 7a 7a 5a Da (20) 0a
Gains : 688 €
2
Fakir Du Bag
0a 7a 2a 5a 2a 2a Da 4a 6a 0a 6a 3a
AMENGUAL GARI BARBARA - 2150
m - H6
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
0a 7a 2a 5a 2a 2a Da 4a 6a 0a 6a 3a
Gains : 2077 €
3
Falk De Beslon
5a 0a 0a Da 3a 4a 0a 2a 3a 1a 0a 6a
RIERA MASSANET MME Mar. - 2150
m - H6
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
5a 0a 0a Da 3a 4a 0a 2a 3a 1a 0a 6a
Gains : 2178 €
4
Fiesta De Fars
0a 6a 5a 5a (20) 3a 3a 8a 9a (19) Da 5a
PUIGSERVER FERRER O. - 2150
m - F6
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
0a 6a 5a 5a (20) 3a 3a 8a 9a (19) Da 5a
Gains : 14232 €
5
Falco Des Sables
7a 0a (20) Da Dm 8a 0a 8a Da Da (19) Da
JANER ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - H6
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
7a 0a (20) Da Dm 8a 0a 8a Da Da (19) Da
Gains : 15506 €
6
Caviar D'occagnes
6a 1a Da Da 3a 3a 4a 5a 0a (20) 1a Da 2a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2150
m - H9
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
6a 1a Da Da 3a 3a 4a 5a 0a (20) 1a Da 2a
Gains : 16669 €
7
Bolide D'occagnes
0a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a Da 4a Da 6a 0a 6a
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2150
m - H10
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
0a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a Da 4a Da 6a 0a 6a
Gains : 17885 €
8
Eleascarlet
0a Da Da Da 5a (20) 3a Da 9a 4a Da (19)
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - F7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a Da Da Da 5a (20) 3a Da 9a 4a Da (19)
Gains : 21140 €
9
Cocktail Brionnais
0a 4a 6a 3a 6a (20) 7a (19) Da 1a 0a 1a
SERRA MAS Tom. - 2150
m - H9
- RIEUPEYROUX ALBERT CRESCENT LOUIS LAUREN
0a 4a 6a 3a 6a (20) 7a (19) Da 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 27023 €
10
Espoir Du Scion
Da 2a Da 3a 0a (20) 8a 0a 0a 9a 1a 0a 0a
VICH CAPO M. - 2150
m - H7
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI - DP
Da 2a Da 3a 0a (20) 8a 0a 0a 9a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 27294 €
11
Benodet Breiz
0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a Da
MELIS MIDDENDORF Seb. - 2150
m - H10
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a Da
Gains : 30210 €
12
El Paso Dolucio
2a Da 1a Dm 6a 0a 8a 8a (20) Da 5a 3a 8a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2150
m - H7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
2a Da 1a Dm 6a 0a 8a 8a (20) Da 5a 3a 8a
Gains : 34040 €
13
Empreinte
4a 3a 0a 4a 8a 0a 6a 5a (20) 5a 0a Da 5a
POCOVI MME S. - 2150
m - F7
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
4a 3a 0a 4a 8a 0a 6a 5a (20) 5a 0a Da 5a
Gains : 35920 €
22:20
R10 C5
Premi Martiks Blai
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1300 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
22:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
3
Juliette
0a
4
5
Jubal Hm
6a
JAUME MULET SEBASTIAN CARLOS - 2100
m - M2
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
6a
Gains : 52 €
6
Javary
4a
SEBASTIA LOPEZ PONCIO JAVIER - 2100
m - F2
- SEBASTIA LOPEZ PONCIO JAVIER
4a
Gains : 78 €
7
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2100
m - M2
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
3a
Gains : 156 €
8
Jaqueline Sf
4a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2100
m - F2
- SEGUI VILANOVA JOAN ANTONI
4a
Gains : 190 €
9
Jet De Font
0a
10
Jaragadi Cl
1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2100
m - M2
- CLADERA MASSANET JUAN
1a
Gains : 598 €
22:45
R10 C6
Premi Juan Coll Rullan
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
22:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flynn Junior
0a Da Da 0a 3a Da 5a 4a 2a 6a 1a (20) 0a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M6
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
0a Da Da 0a 3a Da 5a 4a 2a 6a 1a (20) 0a
Gains : 18575 €
2
Fanfan D'escafi
Da 0a 0a 4a 4a 2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 2150
m - M6
- VECINA DIAZ FRANCISCO
Da 0a 0a 4a 4a 2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 19164 €
3
Electric Atac
5a 7a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 2a (20) 4a 4a 6a Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M7
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO - D4
5a 7a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 2a (20) 4a 4a 6a Da
Gains : 20389 €
4
Hereu De Ladil
1a 2a 1a 3a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
1a 2a 1a 3a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 20971 €
5
Ivana De Font
6a 1a Da 3a 2a Da 2a 1a 4a 2a (20) 1a 1a
POU POU Agu. - 2150
m - F3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
6a 1a Da 3a 2a Da 2a 1a 4a 2a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 23674 €
6
Grec De Llevant
3a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a 0a (20) 3a Da 2a 6a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
3a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a 0a (20) 3a Da 2a 6a
Gains : 29618 €
J'ai déjà un compte.