Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 17/07/2021

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Du Jardin Des Plantes 13:58 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Sorbonne 14:33 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Villiers Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Canalturf.com (Palais De Chaillot) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix D'uzerche Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Louvre 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Romainville Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 2 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Porte De Sevres 18:10 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Pont Saint-Martin 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Beauveau Craon 10:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix Pierre Melan-Moutet 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Club Mediterranee (Prix General Lasalle) 11:50 • Haies • 10 - 13 - 7 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix De L'ile Verte 12:20 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 12
    C5
    Prix Alliance Galop 12:50 • Haies • 5 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nancy 13:23 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 6 - 13 - 5
    C7
    Prix Germaine Bouloumie 13:53 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Brasserie Du Terminus 14:23 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • MONT DE MARSAN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Langalerie 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Soal Racing 12:35 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Michel Charbon 13:05 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix Jonathan Besse 13:40 • Plat • 13 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Teste 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Bas Armagnac 14:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Thalian 15:30 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Jean Larrieu 16:00 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 14 - 4 - 16 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Camille Saint-Saens 16:42 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 12 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Vaguelotte 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 14 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Prix Milord L'arsouille 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Foret D'arques 18:27 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Petit Baigneur 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Arcades 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Ministere Du Bon Esprit 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix D'etretat 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix European Breeders Fund 18:45 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cria Nacional - Rochebrune 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Basque Destination 19:45 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Tax Asesores 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Donostia San Sebastian Turismoa 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-CURRAGH – 13:40
  • C1
    Juddmonte Farms Expert Eye Irish Ebf (C & G) Maiden 14:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Dingle Whiskey Nursery Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Jebel Ali Racecourse And Stables Anglesey Stakes (Group 3) 15:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Paddy Power Sapphire Stakes (Group 2) 15:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Juddmonte Irish Oaks (Group 1) 16:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Paddy Power Scurry Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Kildare Village Ladies Derby Handicap 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Aquaturf Handicap 18:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 19:05
  • C1
    Prix Cancanniere 19:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Pierre Choderlos De Laclos 20:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix Des Nocturnes 20:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Toutencourt (Gr A) 21:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Toutencourt (Gr B) 21:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Roland Malvoisin 22:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Bernard Haudry (Gr A) 22:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Bernard Haudry (Gr B) 23:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PORT HEDLAND – 07:12
  • C1
    Prix Reid Horsey Maiden 07:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Scott Sivyer Handicap 08:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stuck In Paradise Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Yogi Loves Fido Ladies Day Sprint 09:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Goodline Ladies Day Cup 10:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Good Luck Demo Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:37
  • C1
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Plate 06:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 07:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:03 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Drummond Golf Belmont Classic 08:38 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Perth Racing Club Membership Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Salinger Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix World Sports Betting Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix World Sports Betting Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 14:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racing Association Maiden Plate 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Pinnacle Stakes 15:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Goals And Gallops Final Fling Stakes 16:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cape Racing Champagne Stakes 16:44 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix In Memory Of Charlie Koster Mr 90 Handicap 17:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ARJANG – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Arjangstravet Valkomnar Publiken - Sommartravsmontén, F 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Arjangstravet - Sveriges Vackraste Bana - Varmlands Fol 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Arjangstravets Kalllbodsmastare - Fordel Ston 15:31 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Valkommen Till Travskolan 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hall Of Fame - Nordiska Travmuseet - Stl Bronsdivisione 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Arjangstravet - Sveriges Vackraste Bana - Stl Klass Ii, 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Westra Wermlands Sparbank - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forso 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Erik Perssons Memorial - Dubbelcupen, Final I Meeting 3 17:27 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Arjangstravet - Sveriges Vackraste Bana - Stl Klass I, 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Interjakt - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 5 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Arjangs Stora Sprinterlopp - Gazza Degatos Minneslopp 18:43 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Arjangstravet - Valkommen Tillbaka 2022 - Trearingslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • GB-HAYDOCK – 18:50
  • C1
    Watch On Racing Tv Handicap 19:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing Tv Profits Returned To Racing Fillies' Handicap 19:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Mb Health Handicap 20:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 20:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    100% Racing Tv Profits Back To Racing Fillies' Novice Stakes 21:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Bet At Racingtv.com Handicap 21:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SPA-MANACOR – 20:10
  • C1
    Premi Mab De Font Bis 20:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Hombra G 21:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Meteor Nibs 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Agen La Garenne 21:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Es Caminer.com 22:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Cala Bona 22:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Varcolina P 23:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Mab De Font 23:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • CAN-WOODBINE – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ballade Stakes (Stakes) 20:07 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 22:17 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 22:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:24 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance 23:59 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 00:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-SARATOGA – 23:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:41 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:47 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:23 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 22:29 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:03 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sanford Stakes 23:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Diana Stakes 00:16 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:51 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez