Les partants PMU du 18/07/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • GER-HOPPEGARTEN – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:05
- Réunion 4 • ROYAN LA PALMYRE – 14:30
- Réunion 5 • HYERES – 16:12
- Réunion 6 • CHE-AVENCHES – 18:40
- Réunion 8 • FIN-MIKKELI – 11:37
- Réunion 9 • IRE-CURRAGH – 14:05
C3
Allez Henri (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
29
C8
Angelissima
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
9.3
C5
Ansilia (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
16
C1
Asterella
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
4.6
C4
Atomic Force (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Ryan K.
1.5
C3
Auenwolf (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
6.7
C4
Baghed (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Fazio V.
18
C6
Bene Bene
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
14
C8
Best Win
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
15
C4
Black Lives Matter
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
13
C6
Bourdain
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
8.1
C7
Bouttemont (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
6
C1
Bran
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
C2
Breizh Eagle
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
5.6
C2
Brentford Hope (Gb)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : Hughes R.
10
C3
Cannello
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
21
C7
Cassiopea
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
7.1
C7
Central Park West
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
11
C9
Contessa Senora
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
26
C8
Control Tower
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
4.1
C9
Cream Ice (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
2.7
C5
Creative Flair (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
2.2
C6
Dare (Gb)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
6.3
C6
Daron (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.6
C4
Diablotine (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
C1
Egot (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.3
C3
Estagel
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Fechner D.
14
C7
Fang
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.9
C9
Full Flow
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
5.4
C6
Future
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
8.8
C6
Get Set (Ire)
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
18
C6
Giantissime
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
6.2
C5
Gold Haze (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.6
C3
Green Spirit
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
69
C4
Hellomydarlin (Ire)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : Boughey G.
10
C9
In Paradise
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
26
C6
Innis (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
12
C7
Kaviare
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
7
C2
Kenway
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
7.6
C3
Kourkar
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
12
C6
La Javanaise
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
31
C1
Lanaken
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
2.7
C3
Lili Blue
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
11
C6
Lili Spirit
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
26
C3
Mansoun
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
62
C3
Marrakech Express
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
13
C6
Maxi Bello
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
28
C9
Miss Cayssie
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
17
C2
Moai
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
6.9
C1
My Kurkum (Gb)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
17
C7
Mysterious Land
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.6
C7
National Bank (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
9.1
C8
Nationalista
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
5.6
C1
Neska Polita (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
9.6
C3
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
11
C5
Noticeable Grace (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.9
C3
Panjaman
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
3.7
C4
Papa Don't Preach (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
14
C7
Pedro The Best
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
11
C9
Princesse Eleanor
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
13
C9
Raise Of Saints (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
17
C2
Reshabar
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
7.4
C6
Riquet
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
5.9
C5
Roman Bamb
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
55
C5
Rougir
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
5.6
C3
Sa Tuna
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
14
C8
Sea Watch (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
18
C8
Seachange
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.9
C9
Selena Starlight
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
18
C3
Shamsabad
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
12
C9
Si J'ailela
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
12
C3
Soul Of Maria
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
79
C5
Stone Of Scone
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
23
C7
Sweeper Chop
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
39
C3
Tennessee Song
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chaalon Mme Mc.
10
C4
Tipperary Sunset (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
5.8
C1
Treena
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
16
C8
Tres Valentine
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.2
C9
Veria (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
12
C2
Victor Ludorum (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2
C5
Well And Truly (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
17
C1
What A Hullabaloo (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
6.4
C4
Who Knows
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
13
C9
Zillipom
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
26
C9
Zlara
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
8.7
C5
Able Lips (Ire)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Frau E.fabianova
9.2
C3
Agilo (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
12
C3
Apriele (Ire)
Jockey : Ashton G. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
33
C3
Astello (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : Reese Mme Jan.
24
C2
Beyond Divine (Ger)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Frau S.schutz
28
C1
Casinomaster (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
6
C4
Cioccoholic (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : M.angermann
11
C3
Derek's Gift (Ire)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
32
C5
Drux The King (Gb)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
4.1
C2
Henry Of Gibraltar (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
15
C4
Inca (Ger)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Frau J.pohl
39
C1
Jet Setter (Ire)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Kreger Mme I.
13
C1
Jungle Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
5.8
C2
Kanonier
Jockey : Silverio J. L. •
Entraineur : Frau P.sauter
30
C5
Koenigsstern (Ire)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
3.9
C4
Kolner Kimberley (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : G.richter
6.5
C1
L'utopie (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Frau S.schutz
2.9
C3
Laeti Aureum (Ger)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
49
C4
Larox (Ger)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : K.schulz
17
C3
Le Japonais (Ger)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
7.9
C5
Lubiane (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
8.9
C4
Matilda Bay (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
14
C4
Maxanto (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Frau J.pohl
11
C2
Mondlicht (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Frau S.schutz
29
C5
Nantua (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4.4
C2
Napston (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : G.richter
16
C4
Next Dawn (Gb)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : M.angermann
5
C2
Nordsonne (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
12
C3
Norine (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4.3
C2
Omega (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
3.1
C3
Orizono (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3
C4
Power General (Ire)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Ferentschak Mme I.
10
C2
Powerpackage (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : J.korpas
4.7
C3
Raja (Ger)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
9.6
C1
Rateel (Ire)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
27
C1
Rock In Society (Ire)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Hinzmann E.
5.6
C4
Rue Du Bonheur
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
8.2
C3
Rufolo (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : D.moser
6.6
C4
Shape Of You
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
39
C2
So Chi (Ger)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
8.5
C1
Sunbright (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
13
C2
Teufelsmoor (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : M.timpelan
4.3
C5
The Riot
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
6
C5
The Tiger (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Frau A.schleusner-Fruhriep
14
C4
Torqueville (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : M.timpelan
3.9
C3
Vanamour (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Frau E.fabianova
36
C3
Victoria Royale (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : G.richter
58
C1
Vinnie's Wish (Ire)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Kreger Mme I.
7.3
C6
Be Bop Marceaux
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
68
C6
Coco Du Cire
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
31
C7
Dalton Noa
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux P.l.
22
C7
Dario De La Besvre
Jockey : Koubiche J. •
Entraineur : Leclercq Mlle C.
67
C6
Dezio Josselyn
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
17
C7
Dito Quick
Jockey : Chaineux Jea. M. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
9.7
C6
Diva Du Campdos
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Deffaux C.
16
C7
Divinella
Jockey : Bouchez M. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
13
C7
Drago Star
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
72
C7
Droghedo
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Wester R.
121
C7
Duc De Larre
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
26
C6
Early Dream
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
7.1
C7
Eclat De Sun
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Perrelle N.
2.7
C7
Edena Bella
Jockey : Berthault F. Ph. •
Entraineur : Berthault F.p.
13
C7
Emile Du Var
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
54
C3
Empereur D'orival
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
36
C3
Epson Du Vivier
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Hallais Y.
9.8
C3
Etincelle De Feu
Jockey : Bizoux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
82
C7
Etoile Dairpet
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
5.4
C7
Etoile De Jiel
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
5.2
C3
Eurasia Jiel
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
49
C7
Evora
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
20
C5
Fairplay Du Vivier
Jockey : Koubiche J. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
13
C5
Fakir Du Vallon
Jockey : Ternisien Ph. •
Entraineur : Ternisien Ph.
48
C5
Falco Du Texas
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Soudain Mlle A.m.
9.1
C3
Falcon Jet
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Grisez F.
4.3
C3
Favori De Fourches
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
64
C5
Favori De Nay
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Last Mlle V.
10
C5
Fee Des Gossets
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
19
C5
Fidelis
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
13
C5
Figatellix Du Cire
Jockey : Clouet E. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
135
C5
Filhio De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.3
C5
Flavio
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende P.
70
C3
Fleur De Loiron
Jockey : Briand Mlle O. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.5
C6
Fleuron Du Goutier
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Collard V.
45
C6
Fly Des Andiers
Jockey : Koubiche J. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
2.6
C5
Flying Horse
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Meiresonne S.
140
C5
Fokker De Bailly
Jockey : Bourgoin-Timbert A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
18
C5
Forever Sylion
Jockey : Rochette F. •
Entraineur : Rochette F.
82
C5
Fortune D'opale
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
11
C5
Frichti
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
3.9
C5
Fringant Pacha
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Collard V.
9
C5
Furioso De Watou
Jockey : Depypere Tim. •
Entraineur : Depypere H.
46
C6
Futur Du Chene
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
2.1
C4
Gag De Kacy
Jockey : Norberg Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
15
C3
Galaxie D'havane
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
1.7
C4
Gamin De Fourches
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
18
C4
Gatsby Lily
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
45
C4
Gemini Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
28
C4
Genie Des Lucas
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
53
C4
Genie Du Chene
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
115
C4
Gentilove Job
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
77
C4
Get D'eronville
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
12
C4
Ghost Du Biston
Jockey : Koubiche J. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
7.5
C3
Giant Meslois
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
11
C4
Gibaldi De Houelle
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
5.1
C4
Gitano De Luislo
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
78
C4
Gold And Green
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
81
C4
Grand Rival
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Noel B.
51
C4
Grand Sourire
Jockey : Lizee G. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
8.6
C4
Graxo
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Van Achter A.
73
C4
Gunnar Suedois
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
2.6
C2
Haliza
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
27
C2
Hallelujah Money
Jockey : Chassagne C. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
51
C2
Harrison
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lorentzen J.
22
C2
Harry Cohiais
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Mme C.
17
C2
Hattrick
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Engwerda J.
2.9
C2
Helios De Mesangy
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
22
C2
Helisio
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
43
C2
Hercule Grammont
Jockey : Ciotola V. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
85
C2
Hilton Du Houlet
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
12
C2
Historienne
Jockey : Lesne J. •
Entraineur : Lesne J.
179
C2
Homaley De La Lys
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
79
C2
Hooker
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
38
C2
Hors Bord
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
7.1
C2
Horse De Grammont
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
8.1
C2
Hot Shot
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Depypere H.
5.4
C2
Houragan Du Lys
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
33
C1
Iceman Bleu
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.4
C1
Ideal Du Mont
Jockey : Bourgoin-Timbert A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
104
C1
Ideal Du Saptel
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Laureys G.
171
C1
Igor De Neuville
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
46
C1
Imaveroc
Jockey : Chartier Fra. •
Entraineur : Chartier F.
181
C1
Impulse Lotois
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
14
C1
Indigo Des Baux
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Laureys G.
57
C1
Indus Val
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
13
C1
Indydarche
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
14
C1
Instructor
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
13
C1
Iron Stardust
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
126
C1
Ismet Du Birkwald
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
6.7
C1
Isofou Du Chene
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
6.8
C1
Italiano Love
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Leclercq Mlle C.
39
C1
Ivan Dairpet
Jockey : Clouet E. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
40
C1
Ixtrem D'ourville
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
14
C3
By And By
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
17
C3
Caftan Besp
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
61
C3
Cash De L'alba
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
21
C3
Cimarron
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
77
C3
Clarck Sotho
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
33
C3
Comte Des Tithais
Jockey : Marmion S. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
49
C3
Comtesse Du Clos
Jockey : Dessartre E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
45
C3
Dayan Winner
Jockey : Monthule H. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
12
C3
Detroit Ace
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
8.7
C3
Duel Du Gers
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.9
C3
Easton Of My Life
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
11
C3
Eno De Narmont
Jockey : Brossard D. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
92
C3
Escapade
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
50
C3
Espoir De Bellouet
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
139
C3
Etoile Du Perche
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
55
C3
Fawley Buissonay
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
11
C3
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
4.6
C1
Cagnoise D'agon
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
8.8
C5
Dakota Du Poto
Jockey : Hamelet J. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
5.1
C1
Darco Poterie
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
93
C1
Diamant De Bolan
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
11
C7
Domino D'auvrecy
Jockey : Grosbot R. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
33
C5
Duraton Du Saptel
Jockey : Mlle Jousset E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
11
C1
Eagle Eyes
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.5
C7
Easy Marceaux
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Bossuyt Mme K.
8.1
C7
Eclair Ludois
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
13
C8
Elan Des Iles
Jockey : Broust F. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
64
C5
Elegro Ter Blekte
Jockey : Ligot L. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
43
C1
Elena De Piencourt
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
42
C1
Elizir Du Home
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
13
C7
Elogio Tejy
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
55
C7
Elton Ball
Jockey : Belleveaux J. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
76
C5
Elu D'ali
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
3
C8
Emicoere Le Fol
Jockey : Thonnerieux R. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
5.4
C1
Emiliano
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
8.5
C8
Energumene
Jockey : Tijou M. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
7.9
C7
Eolia De La Potel
Jockey : Buffavand Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
40
C1
Eros Du Fosse
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
49
C5
Espoir Du Menil
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
9.9
C7
Etara
Jockey : Donabedian Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
15
C8
Evemax Des Isles
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
6.9
C2
Fabuleux Piya
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
14
C2
Facto Prior
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
51
C2
Fada
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
37
C7
Fairy Story
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
8.5
C5
Fakir
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
13
C2
Fan De Star
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Delestre L.
28
C2
Fanta Giulia
Jockey : Sebaldano E. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
16
C2
Farel
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.2
C2
Farida
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
65
C2
Fashion Dream
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.7
C5
Faste De Chenu
Jockey : Marasco R. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
63
C7
Faubourg Du Perche
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
9.1
C1
Felicia De Bess
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
10
C2
Felin De Bomo
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
63
C2
Fennec Phil
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
7.1
C2
Feria D'albret
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
34
C5
Fever Du Logis
Jockey : Pellegrino L. J. •
Entraineur : Pellegrino L.j.
11
C2
Fillmore
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
16
C2
Filly Brown
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.5
C7
Fingala Gede
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
3.2
C2
Fire Of Carless
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
79
C5
Fitzeraldo
Jockey : Oyer Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
4.9
C7
Fleur Du Trufier
Jockey : Dupuis Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
38
C1
Florine De Viette
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
2.7
C5
Florissant Winning
Jockey : Polizzi P. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
35
C8
Folgado
Jockey : Ventura Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
20
C5
Forrest Jo
Jockey : Feltesse M. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
37
C7
Franklin
Jockey : Decottignies Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
3.7
C8
Fripon Du Marche
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
4.2
C5
Fruit De Bertrange
Jockey : Bantze S. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
91
C3
Galliano Bello
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
125
C3
Ganja
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
16
C8
Garance De Faverol
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
39
C3
Gazouillis Du Mas
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
11
C3
Geant D'occagnes
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
74
C8
General
Jockey : Lacomblez Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
17
C3
Georgio Le Fol
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
19
C3
Gin Kas
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Nique R.
28
C3
Gino Tosca
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.1
C3
Gitano Blue
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
13
C3
Gloria Darche
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
27
C3
Golden Sun Voirons
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
22
C3
Goofy Goof
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
6.6
C8
Grace De Rebecq
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
3.7
C3
Grigri Du Bonheur
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6.9
C4
Habanna
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
3.2
C4
Hanna D'amour
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
39
C4
Harisson Kily
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
106
C4
Harper Du Fer
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
12
C4
Hary Des Dagardes
Jockey : Bonet J. B. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
132
C4
Hawai Mab
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
44
C4
Helen Wic
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
16
C4
Heros Du Gavreguet
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4
C4
Holly Doll
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
64
C4
Hooligan Jim
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
6.9
C4
Hopefully Jet
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
7.2
C4
Hot Summer
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
41
C8
Hugh De Banville
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
14
C4
Hugo El Sol
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
10
C6
Iacopo
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
17
C6
Ibaia De May
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
41
C6
Iceberg De Lubel
Jockey : Sebaldano E. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
138
C6
Ideal Max
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
15
C6
Idole De Blessin
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
20
C6
Ilysia Flash
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.8
C6
Indigo De Godrel
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
11
C6
Ipsos D'ariane
Jockey : Chauvin J. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
29
C6
Iriango De Nile
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
149
C6
Iroise De Phyt's
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
15
C6
Iron Man De Lubel
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
70
C6
Isba Besnot
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
7
C6
It's De Tillard
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
2.3
C3
Adagio Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
11
C3
Alexis Des Pres
Jockey : Massonnet E. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
23
C2
Ananda
Jockey : Blanc Ph. •
Entraineur : Blanc P.
26
C1
Bruce Simoni
Jockey : Sonnbauer S. •
Entraineur : Sonnbauer S.
28
C3
Buzz Gral
Jockey : Bovay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
16
C2
Cash Des Caillons
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
1.7
C1
Desperado Du Merle
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
67
C1
Dhaulagiri
Jockey : Hochuli M. •
Entraineur : Hochuli M.
5.4
C2
Direct Way
Jockey : Davet J. •
Entraineur : Davet J.
4.7
C2
Doum Jenilou
Jockey : Humbert M. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
25
C1
Dream Believer
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
2.1
C1
Duo Gede
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
13
C3
Elattori
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
1.8
C1
Eldorado Quick
Jockey : Besson Ph. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
6
C1
Emir Des Forges
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
6
C2
Enattof
Jockey : Turrettini H. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
5.3
C1
Ericeira
Jockey : Schneider Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Schneider Mlle N.
35
C1
Kiss Forever H.c.
Jockey : Woiton Mme B. •
Entraineur : Woiton Mlle P.
19
C3
Rebus
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
5.4
C2
Tobrouk De Payre
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
6.9
C3
Vinci Du Macherel
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
3.8
C10
Billie De Montfort
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato Sebastien
7.8
C10
Evaluate
Jockey : Raitala San. •
Entraineur : Melander Stefan
52
C10
Face Time Bourbon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato Sebastien
1.2
C10
Grainfield Aiden
Jockey : Korpi Han. P. •
Entraineur : Korpi Hannu
45
C10
Next Direction
Jockey : Nurmonen I. •
Entraineur : Hulkkonen Timo
15
C10
Run For Royalty
Jockey : Korpi Pek. •
Entraineur : Korpi Pekka
30
C10
Seismic Wave
Jockey : Torvinen H. •
Entraineur : Nurmos Timo
21
C10
Vitruvio
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro Alessandro
18
C2
Ace Aussie (Ire)
Jockey : Foley S. •
Entraineur : Mrs J Harrington
23
C2
Current Option (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan G. •
Entraineur : Mcguinness A.
48
C2
Galtee Mist (Ire)
Jockey : Carroll G. F. •
Entraineur : J G Murphy
6.4
C2
Military Style (Usa)
Jockey : Heffernan Ja. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
17
C2
Njord (Ire)
Jockey : Madden T. P. •
Entraineur : Mrs J Harrington
3.3
C2
Order Of Australia (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
23
C2
Power Under Me (Ire)
Jockey : Keane C. •
Entraineur : G M Lyons
6
C2
Thunder Beauty (Ire)
Jockey : Lee W.j. •
Entraineur : K J Condon
26
J'ai déjà un compte.