Les course de la réunion 8 18/07/2021 à FIN-MIKKELI
12:07
R8 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
685 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:07
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Planbee
1a
3
Unique Sunrise
3a 2a 0a 4a 5a
4
5
Stick Match
2a
6
The Great Kemp
0a 5a (20) 3a 5a 1a
MOILANEN A. - 2100
m - H3
- NIEMINEN Markku
0a 5a (20) 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 8535 €
12:27
R8 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
438 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Easy To Love
7a
2
Star Girl One
0a 5a 6a Da 0a
3
He's A Horse
1a 2a 2a Da 0a
4
Gracelyn
Da 5a 2a Da (20) Da
LEHTONEN Riku - 2100
m - F7
- MATTILA Juha
Da 5a 2a Da (20) Da
Gains : 8981 €
5
Queenstyle
3a 0a Da 0a 4a
6
Najim
2a 3a 0a 0a 4a
7
La Donna Perfetta
0a Da 5a 5a 3a
8
Damian
Da Da 1a 2a 3a
9
Wizard Wayne
0a (20) 3a 6a Da 0a
ANTTI-ROIKO MME Ane. - 2100
m - H4
- HIRVONEN Milla
0a (20) 3a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 2996 €
10
Wera Winner
2a 8a 0a 0a 0a
11
Prins Goran
0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 0m
PALDAN Tin. - 2100
m - H12
- HANNINEN Soini
0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 0m
Gains : 6747 €
12
Markus Vane
4a 5a Da Da 0a
MARKKANEN Milla - 2100
m - H9
- VEHVILAINEN Vesa
4a 5a Da Da 0a
Gains : 7084 €
12:47
R8 C3
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
12:47
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kaappi
7a 0a 0a (20) 0a
LAITINEN Eero - 1609
m - M7
- LAITINEN Eero
7a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 36523 €
2
Vieheri
(20) Dm (19) 7a
3
Viksu Vilivei
(20) 9a (19) 3a
MIKKANEN Ville - 1609
m - H9
- PUROJARVI Susanna
(20) 9a (19) 3a
Gains : 17488 €
4
Paivan Pokeri
4a 2a 1a 0a
5
Kake
0a 3a 4a 4a (20) 0a
VAINIKKA Rei. - 1609
m - M13
- VAINIKKA Minna
0a 3a 4a 4a (20) 0a
Gains : 34223 €
6
Runoneito
4a 0a
7
Marmardu
(19) 0a
8
Perusliksa
(20) 6a
9
Aron Viima
(19) 2a
10
Tutun Tiltu
5a 2a 5a 4a 4a
11
Hilipee
3a 5a 0a 0a 3a
TEIVAINEN A. - 1609
m - M11
- KONSTI Ari-Matti
3a 5a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 27114 €
13:07
R8 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
13:07
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Federal Hill
1a 2a 1a Qa (20) 4a
2
Ranch Qluisa
4a
3
Big Chip
1a 0a 0a 5a Da
4
Broadway Musical
3a (20) 1a 2a 4a 1a
5
Olle Roc
4a (18) 0a 1a 3a 0a 2a 1a (17) Da 4a
VENALAINEN K. - 1609
m - H7
- JUURINEN Seppo
4a (18) 0a 1a 3a 0a 2a 1a (17) Da 4a
Gains : 20815 €
6
Amour Amiko
(20) 7a Da 4a 2a 6a (19) 0a (18) 4a
TORVINEN H. - 1609
m - H7
- KUISMA Isto
(20) 7a Da 4a 2a 6a (19) 0a (18) 4a
Gains : 15262 €
7
Sun Sayen
9a
8
One Who Run
1a 2a 4a 2a 0a
9
The Revenant
1a 7a (20) 2a 1a
NURMINEN Iiv. - 1609
m - H5
- NURMINEN Anssi
1a 7a (20) 2a 1a
Gains : 11841 €
10
Taigo Blessed
(16) 7a 6a 2a 7a 3a
SALOJENSAARI Tapani - 1609
m - H9
- SALOJENSAARI Tapani
(16) 7a 6a 2a 7a 3a
Gains : 19526 €
11
Applehill Express
0a (20) 5a 3a 0a 0a
SAARELA Jar. - 1609
m - M10
- JAUHIAINEN Jyrki
0a (20) 5a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 12447 €
12
Zumu De La Vega
4a 7a 5a 4a 0a
PERTTUNEN Tap. - 1609
m - H7
- SKUTNABB Krista
4a 7a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 16848 €
13:40
R8 C5
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
4419 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Margarida
1a 1a 3a 4a (20) 8a
KINNUNEN Antti - 2100
m - F5
- KINNUNEN Antti
1a 1a 3a 4a (20) 8a
Gains : 20058 €
2
Viksun Lilja
3a Da (20) 3a 4a 1a
LANSIMAKI Juh. - 2100
m - F5
- TUOMAALA Ilkka
3a Da (20) 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 16454 €
3
Suvelan Unelma
3a 2a 2a 4a 1a
KYLLIAINEN Tom. - 2100
m - F5
- SUOMINEN Jussi
3a 2a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 9332 €
4
Varma-Vilima
3a 4a Da 3a 4a
5
Villihaave
0a 4a 6a 3a 1a
6
Tarling
2a 3a Da 1a 2a
7
Maurizo
5a
8
Safoori
4a 6a
9
Ville Kalle
1a 2a 3a 4a Da
10
Piitaikuri
Da 5a 0a (20) 0a 11a
RAITALA San. - 2120
m - M5
- PIISPANEN Ville
Da 5a 0a (20) 0a 11a
Gains : 10024 €
11
Ohimennen
0a Da 4a Da 1a
LINDSTROM Han. - 2120
m - M5
- LINDSTROM Hannu
0a Da 4a Da 1a
Gains : 8620 €
12
Elan
3a
13
14
Saihkeen Savays
Da 0a 3a 0a
KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka - 2120
m - M5
- KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka
Da 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 14605 €
14:02
R8 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
14:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Samurai Comery
0a (20) 4a
2
Brisenda
5a 1a 6a 3a 2a
3
Werner Ors
(19) 7a 6a 3a 4a 1a
KYLLIAINEN Tom. - 1609
m - H6
- MAKINEN Siiri
(19) 7a 6a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 42507 €
4
Kitzune G.g.
(19) 6a 8a 3a 5a (18) 9a 8a 0a 6a 8a 3a
TEIVAINEN A. - 1609
m - F6
- LINDGREN Kyosti
(19) 6a 8a 3a 5a (18) 9a 8a 0a 6a 8a 3a
Gains : 38027 €
5
Star Town Kemp
0a Da 5a 0a 0a
6
Enjoy Pepper
(20) 6a
7
Memento Vivere
(20) 0a 7a 0a 0a 2a 4a (19) Da 2a 1a 6a
RAFFIN E. - 1609
m - F5
- HAGERT Valdemar
(20) 0a 7a 0a 0a 2a 4a (19) Da 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 24300 €
8
Delightful Moment
8a 6a 8a
9
Estelle Brodda
(20) 0a 3a 7m 0a 3a 0a 2a (19) 8m 0m 7a
MOILANEN A. - 1609
m - F6
- LINDGREN Robert
(20) 0a 3a 7m 0a 3a 0a 2a (19) 8m 0m 7a
Gains : 42751 €
10
Vinci Power
(19) 8a 7a 4a (18) 9a 4a 3a 1a 9a 9a 3a
BOLLSTROM Hen. - 1609
m - H7
- SALOJENSAARI Kyosti
(19) 8a 7a 4a (18) 9a 4a 3a 1a 9a 9a 3a
Gains : 31968 €
11
Borin T.n.
8a (20) 1a 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 1a 2a
NURMONEN I. - 1609
m - H5
- HOLTTINEN Juuso
8a (20) 1a 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 29980 €
12
Gerris Trix
3a 3a 1a (20) 6a 1a 0a (19) 5a 4a 4a 7a
FORSS Mik. - 1609
m - M5
- KIVIMAA Marjo
3a 3a 1a (20) 6a 1a 0a (19) 5a 4a 4a 7a
Gains : 36449 €
14:22
R8 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
2285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3100m
Départ prévu :
14:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Get Involved
(20) Da 7a 0a 2a 5a 2a 5a (19) 8a 5a 2a
RIPATTI Petri - 3100
m - H5
- RIPATTI Petri
(20) Da 7a 0a 2a 5a 2a 5a (19) 8a 5a 2a
Gains : 24464 €
2
Full Picture
Da 5a
3
Make Me Rich
6m 2a 4a (20) 5a 0a 2a 2a 7a (18) 5a 5a
BOLLSTROM Hen. - 3100
m - F9
- KORPELA Ari
6m 2a 4a (20) 5a 0a 2a 2a 7a (18) 5a 5a
Gains : 20079 €
4
Jonathan Boko
4a (20) 3a 5a 2a 6a 5a 1a 1a 6a 3a 2a 0a
TORVINEN H. - 3100
m - H5
- TENHUNEN Miika
4a (20) 3a 5a 2a 6a 5a 1a 1a 6a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 27775 €
5
Othellos Magi
(19) Da 0a Da Da Da (18) 4a Da Da 9a 1a
FORSS Mik. - 3100
m - H7
- HAAKANA Marja
(19) Da 0a Da Da Da (18) 4a Da Da 9a 1a
Gains : 28689 €
6
Oilsheik
(20) Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 3a 0a Da 0a 1a 0a 6a
KORPI Han. P. - 3100
m - H7
- KORPI Hannu
(20) Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 3a 0a Da 0a 1a 0a 6a
Gains : 29133 €
7
Lucille Bourbon
(18) Da
8
Issaquah Sund
(19) 0a 0a 6a (18) Aa 2a 4a (17) 0a (16)
KYLLIAINEN Tom. - 3120
m - H9
- MAENPAA Tero E
(19) 0a 0a 6a (18) Aa 2a 4a (17) 0a (16)
Gains : 78481 €
9
Main Stage
Da
10
Big Headache
8a 3a (20) 2a 8a 4a 1a (19) 3a 2a 7a 0a
RAISANEN Janne - 3140
m - H11
- HULKKONEN Timo
8a 3a (20) 2a 8a 4a 1a (19) 3a 2a 7a 0a
Gains : 354124 €
11
Super Schissel
7a (19) 8a
12
Sahara Sandstorm
2a 4a (20) 4a 6a (19) Aa 4a 1a 8a (18) 6
TONTTILA Vil. - 3140
m - H6
- KORVENHEIMO Timo
2a 4a (20) 4a 6a (19) Aa 4a 1a 8a (18) 6
Gains : 115707 €
13
Don Williams
1a 1a 3a (20) 0a 1a 2a (19) 0a Da Da Da
MOILANEN A. - 3140
m - M8
- NIEMINEN Markku
1a 1a 3a (20) 0a 1a 2a (19) 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 261109 €
14
Hazelhen Hermes
3a (20) 0a 7a (19) 3a Da (18) 4a 4a Da 0
SAARELA Jar. - 3140
m - H8
- KORVENHEIMO Timo
3a (20) 0a 7a (19) 3a Da (18) 4a 4a Da 0
Gains : 150786 €
15
Elliot Web
0a (19) 4a 8a 3a 5a
PAKKANEN Tuo. - 3140
m - H9
- PYLKKANEN Juha
0a (19) 4a 8a 3a 5a
Gains : 101246 €
14:45
R8 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
14:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Magical Princess
1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 0a
KORPI Pek. - 1609
m - F4
- KORPI Pekka
1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 187209 €
2
Betty Roof
Da 1a 5a 10a 3a
3
An-Dorra
4a 4a 4a 1a
4
Ava Di Emelin
(20) 1a 0a 5a 7a 3a 3a Da
FORSS Mik. - 1609
m - F4
- KORPI Hannu-Pekka
(20) 1a 0a 5a 7a 3a 3a Da
Gains : 31968 €
5
Mask Off
3a
6
Goodygoodytwoshoes
2a 3a Qa (20) 1a 1a
KOIVUNEN O. - 1609
m - F4
- KOIVUNEN Harri
2a 3a Qa (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 33107 €
7
Bubble Effe
0a 6a 1a (20) Aa Aa Da 1a 4a 1a Da Aa 3a
GOCCIADORO A. - 1609
m - M4
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
0a 6a 1a (20) Aa Aa Da 1a 4a 1a Da Aa 3a
Gains : 114245 €
8
Book Seven
0a 0a 0a 2a Da 4a 0a
RAITALA San. - 1609
m - M4
- KORPI Hannu-Pekka
0a 0a 0a 2a Da 4a 0a
Gains : 80714 €
9
Artful Drop
2a
10
Hede Darling
1a 8a 7a 5a 2a (20) 9a 5a 8a 6a 9a 7a 4a
RAFFIN E. - 1609
m - M4
- HERNANDEZ-NAVARRO Jose Antonio
1a 8a 7a 5a 2a (20) 9a 5a 8a 6a 9a 7a 4a
Gains : 145229 €
15:05
R8 C9
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
15:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Elias Juonetar
(19) 6a 1a
RAUTIAINEN Ter. - 1609
m - F10
- RAUTIAINEN Terho
(19) 6a 1a
Gains : 68954 €
2
Varjonova
(19) 6a 0a
3
Taksvenla
2a Da 2a 0a Da
4
Ciiran Tahti
(20) 4a (19) 4a
HOLOPAINEN Esa - 1609
m - F7
- SUURONEN Seppo
(20) 4a (19) 4a
Gains : 61039 €
5
Suviruusuli
5a
6
Lakan Leija
(19) 7a
7
Minskaus
0a 4a 0a 4a
8
M.a. Piste
5a 9a
9
Julianne Dahlia
(19) 9a
KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka - 1609
m - F12
- KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka
(19) 9a
Gains : 50640 €
10
R.r. Valssitar
(20) 0a (19) 7a Da
MOILANEN A. - 1609
m - F11
- TAIPALE Kimmo
(20) 0a (19) 7a Da
Gains : 50033 €
11
Liisan Tulilintu
0a 1a 3a 1a 2a
KOTILAINEN Harri - 1609
m - F10
- KOTILAINEN Harri
0a 1a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 125469 €
12
Vennelmon Varma
(19) 6a 3a
15:30
R8 C10
Prix St Michel
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13523 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vitruvio
Dm 5a 0a Da 0a 4a 8a (20) 3a 6a 2a 3a Da
GOCCIADORO A. - 1609
m - M7
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
Dm 5a 0a Da 0a 4a 8a (20) 3a 6a 2a 3a Da
Gains : 1255737 €
2
Evaluate
7a 2a 7a 8a 5a 4a 3a 1a 7a 0a 6a (20) Da
RAITALA San. - 1609
m - M6
- MELANDER Stefan
7a 2a 7a 8a 5a 4a 3a 1a 7a 0a 6a (20) Da
Gains : 407183 €
3
Seismic Wave
3a 7a 2a 1a (20) Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a (1
TORVINEN H. - 1609
m - H6
- NURMOS Timo
3a 7a 2a 1a (20) Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a (1
Gains : 182422 €
4
Next Direction
4a 5a 2a 1a (20) 7a 1a 4a 4a 4a 1a (19)
NURMONEN I. - 1609
m - H8
- HULKKONEN Timo
4a 5a 2a 1a (20) 7a 1a 4a 4a 4a 1a (19)
Gains : 612099 €
5
Billie De Montfort
1a 1a 7a 8a 1a 4a 7a 0a 4a 8a (20) 1a 0a
GELORMINI G. - 1609
m - F10
- GUARATO Sebastien
1a 1a 7a 8a 1a 4a 7a 0a 4a 8a (20) 1a 0a
Gains : 2348366 €
6
Run For Royalty
3a 2a 2a (20) 0a
KORPI Pek. - 1609
m - M7
- KORPI Pekka
3a 2a 2a (20) 0a
Gains : 198791 €
7
Face Time Bourbon
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a
RAFFIN E. - 1609
m - M6
- GUARATO Sebastien
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 2763608 €
8
Grainfield Aiden
1a 7a 5a 8a 0a 7a 2a (20) 2a 0a 2a 3a 0a
KORPI Han. P. - 1609
m - H7
- KORPI Hannu
1a 7a 5a 8a 0a 7a 2a (20) 2a 0a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 269446 €
15:55
R8 C11
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
15:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aiheen Juhannus
0a 0a 2a 3a (20) 6a
NURMINEN Veli - 1609
m - F10
- NURMINEN Veli
0a 0a 2a 3a (20) 6a
Gains : 12888 €
2
Hyvityksen Pyry
0a 1a 6a Da 4a
KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka - 1609
m - H7
- KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka
0a 1a 6a Da 4a
Gains : 17403 €
3
Mitt Hjartas Tango
(18) 0a 9a 0a 2a 7a 4a 7a 0a Da 6a Da 7a
VEHVILAINEN Pekka - 1609
m - M9
- VEHVILAINEN Pekka
(18) 0a 9a 0a 2a 7a 4a 7a 0a Da 6a Da 7a
Gains : 19338 €
4
Aamos Hem
2a
5
Volsuma
0a 3a 2a 0a 0a
6
Vuaran Velehotar
2a 0a 2a 2a
VEHVILAINEN Vesa - 1609
m - F8
- VEHVILAINEN Vesa
2a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 17896 €
7
Valeriana
Da
8
Sarmoori
(19) 0a
9
Villiheili
0a
10
Walene
1a 1a 4a 3a 5a
HOLOPAINEN Esa - 1609
m - F8
- KARKKAINEN Anne
1a 1a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 12853 €
11
Sissin Sisu
4a Qa (20) 0a 0a Da
POLLANEN Simo - 1609
m - M9
- KOSONEN Tiina
4a Qa (20) 0a 0a Da
Gains : 14643 €
12
Vauhti Teppo
5a 1a 2a 1a
KOTILAINEN Harri - 1609
m - H6
- KOTILAINEN Harri
5a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 11570 €
J'ai déjà un compte.