Les course de la réunion 9 18/07/2021 à FIN-MIKKELI
12:07
R9 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
685 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:07
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Planbee
1a
KYLLIAINEN Tom. - 2100
m - H3
- HUKKANEN Jukka-Pekka
1a
Gains : 16028 €
3
Unique Sunrise
3a 2a 0a 4a 5a
TEIVAINEN A. - 2100
m - M3
- BORDI Taisto
3a 2a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 9389 €
4
5
Stick Match
2a
6
The Great Kemp
0a 5a (20) 3a 5a 1a
MOILANEN A. - 2100
m - H3
- NIEMINEN Markku
0a 5a (20) 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 8535 €
14:35
R9 C1
Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
19411 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1409m
Départ prévu :
14:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
3
5
6
7
12:27
R9 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
438 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Easy To Love
7a
2
Star Girl One
0a 5a 6a Da 0a
KIVINEN Vilja - 2100
m - F7
- TOIKKA Tomi
0a 5a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 4286 €
3
He's A Horse
1a 2a 2a Da 0a
HURME Jer. - 2100
m - H5
- TAIMI Susanna
1a 2a 2a Da 0a
Gains : 5477 €
4
Gracelyn
Da 5a 2a Da (20) Da
LEHTONEN Riku - 2100
m - F7
- MATTILA Juha
Da 5a 2a Da (20) Da
Gains : 8981 €
5
Queenstyle
3a 0a Da 0a 4a
GRONSTRAND Ter. - 2100
m - F5
- TAIPALE Kimmo
3a 0a Da 0a 4a
Gains : 8308 €
6
Najim
2a 3a 0a 0a 4a
TALIKKA Sakari - 2100
m - H5
- SKYTTA Arsi
2a 3a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 3608 €
7
La Donna Perfetta
0a Da 5a 5a 3a
HAVULEHTO Mat. - 2100
m - F5
- TAIPALE Kimmo
0a Da 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 8962 €
8
Damian
Da Da 1a 2a 3a
HALME Oona - 2100
m - M6
- HEIKARI Marko
Da Da 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 6325 €
9
Wizard Wayne
0a (20) 3a 6a Da 0a
ANTTI-ROIKO MME Ane. - 2100
m - H4
- HIRVONEN Milla
0a (20) 3a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 2996 €
10
Wera Winner
2a 8a 0a 0a 0a
11
Prins Goran
0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 0m
PALDAN Tin. - 2100
m - H12
- HANNINEN Soini
0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 0m
Gains : 6747 €
12
Markus Vane
4a 5a Da Da 0a
MARKKANEN Milla - 2100
m - H9
- VEHVILAINEN Vesa
4a 5a Da Da 0a
Gains : 7084 €
15:10
R9 C2
Romanised Minstrel Stakes (Group 2)
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
117647 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1409m
Départ prévu :
15:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Order Of Australia (Ire)
8p (20) 6p 1p 9p 1p 1p 7p 4p 3p (19) 5p
MOORE Rya. L. - 63
k - M4 - A P O'BRIEN
- Cde 8
8p (20) 6p 1p 9p 1p 1p 7p 4p 3p (19) 5p
Gains : 39347 €
2
Current Option (Ire)
4p 2p 4p (20) 1p 5p 1p 1p 14p 2p 12p (19
RYAN G. - 62
k - H5 - MCGUINNESS A.
- Cde 1
4p 2p 4p (20) 1p 5p 1p 1p 14p 2p 12p (19
Gains : 0 €
3
Njord (Ire)
2p 3p 9p (20) 1p 4p 5p 2p 2p 1p 14p (19)
MADDEN T. P. - 62
k - H5 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 2
2p 3p 9p (20) 1p 4p 5p 2p 2p 1p 14p (19)
Gains : 0 €
4
Galtee Mist (Ire)
13p 1p 1p 3p 10p (20) 12p 1p 10p 3p 3p 1
CARROLL G. F. - 60.5
k - F5 - J G MURPHY
- Cde 7
13p 1p 1p 3p 10p (20) 12p 1p 10p 3p 3p 1
Gains : 0 €
5
Ace Aussie (Ire)
3p 2p (20) 11p 1p 2p
FOLEY S. - 58.5
k - M3 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 5
3p 2p (20) 11p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Military Style (Usa)
(20) 9p 1p 3p 1p
HEFFERNAN JA. - 58.5
k - M3 - A P O'BRIEN
- Cde 4
(20) 9p 1p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Power Under Me (Ire)
2p 4p (20) 1p
8
Thunder Beauty (Ire)
2p 6p 11p (20) 7p 5p 1p
LEE W.J. - 57
k - F3 - K J CONDON
- Cde 3 - Oeil
2p 6p 11p (20) 7p 5p 1p
Gains : 17400 €
12:47
R9 C3
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
12:47
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kaappi
7a 0a 0a (20) 0a
LAITINEN Eero - 1609
m - M7
- LAITINEN Eero
7a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 36523 €
2
Vieheri
(20) Dm (19) 7a
PUIKKONEN Per. - 1609
m - H12
- HOTTI Armas
(20) Dm (19) 7a
Gains : 19100 €
3
Viksu Vilivei
(20) 9a (19) 3a
MIKKANEN Ville - 1609
m - H9
- PUROJARVI Susanna
(20) 9a (19) 3a
Gains : 17488 €
4
Paivan Pokeri
4a 2a 1a 0a
RAITALA San. - 1609
m - M12
- TALVILAHTI Arja
4a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 24596 €
5
Kake
0a 3a 4a 4a (20) 0a
VAINIKKA Rei. - 1609
m - M13
- VAINIKKA Minna
0a 3a 4a 4a (20) 0a
Gains : 34223 €
6
Runoneito
4a 0a
7
Marmardu
(19) 0a
KINNUNEN Antti - 1609
m - F10
- KINNUNEN Heikki
(19) 0a
Gains : 35219 €
8
Perusliksa
(20) 6a
9
Aron Viima
(19) 2a
BOLLSTROM Hen. - 1609
m - H8
- RAIVIO Pauli
(19) 2a
Gains : 21282 €
10
Tutun Tiltu
5a 2a 5a 4a 4a
11
Hilipee
3a 5a 0a 0a 3a
TEIVAINEN A. - 1609
m - M11
- KONSTI Ari-Matti
3a 5a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 27114 €
15:45
R9 C3
Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
17647 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1610m
Départ prévu :
15:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Beagnach Sasta (Ire)
3p 8p 5p 3p 2p 11p 9p (20) 8p 5p
MANNING K. J. - 58
k - F3 - J S BOLGER
- Cde 3
3p 8p 5p 3p 2p 11p 9p (20) 8p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Give Her A Squeeze (Ire)
2p 24p (20) 4p 3p 3p 5p
LEE W.J. - 58
k - F3 - W MCCREERY
- Cde 1
2p 24p (20) 4p 3p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
I Siyou Baby (Gb)
2p 7p (20) 8p
7
Royal Blend (Gb)
(20) 5p 5p 2p 2p 5p 9p
CROSSE S. M. - 58
k - F3 - J P O'BRIEN
- Cde 6
(20) 5p 5p 2p 2p 5p 9p
Gains : 0 €
8
9
Tellthemi'mhere (Ire)
2p 4p 9p 6p 4p (20) 7p
HALPIN G. - 58
k - F3 - P O'ROURKE
- Cde 8
2p 4p 9p 6p 4p (20) 7p
Gains : 0 €
13:07
R9 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
13:07
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Federal Hill
1a 2a 1a Qa (20) 4a
KORPI Pek. - 1609
m - M7
- KORPI Pekka
1a 2a 1a Qa (20) 4a
Gains : 7007 €
2
Ranch Qluisa
4a
3
Big Chip
1a 0a 0a 5a Da
TEIVAINEN A. - 1609
m - H8
- NYKANEN Jarno
1a 0a 0a 5a Da
Gains : 13334 €
4
Broadway Musical
3a (20) 1a 2a 4a 1a
PALDAN Tin. - 1609
m - F6
- PALDAN Roni
3a (20) 1a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 10026 €
5
Olle Roc
4a (18) 0a 1a 3a 0a 2a 1a (17) Da 4a
VENALAINEN K. - 1609
m - H7
- JUURINEN Seppo
4a (18) 0a 1a 3a 0a 2a 1a (17) Da 4a
Gains : 20815 €
6
Amour Amiko
(20) 7a Da 4a 2a 6a (19) 0a (18) 4a
TORVINEN H. - 1609
m - H7
- KUISMA Isto
(20) 7a Da 4a 2a 6a (19) 0a (18) 4a
Gains : 15262 €
7
Sun Sayen
9a
8
One Who Run
1a 2a 4a 2a 0a
9
The Revenant
1a 7a (20) 2a 1a
NURMINEN Iiv. - 1609
m - H5
- NURMINEN Anssi
1a 7a (20) 2a 1a
Gains : 11841 €
10
Taigo Blessed
(16) 7a 6a 2a 7a 3a
SALOJENSAARI Tapani - 1609
m - H9
- SALOJENSAARI Tapani
(16) 7a 6a 2a 7a 3a
Gains : 19526 €
11
Applehill Express
0a (20) 5a 3a 0a 0a
SAARELA Jar. - 1609
m - M10
- JAUHIAINEN Jyrki
0a (20) 5a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 12447 €
12
Zumu De La Vega
4a 7a 5a 4a 0a
PERTTUNEN Tap. - 1609
m - H7
- SKUTNABB Krista
4a 7a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 16848 €
16:20
R9 C4
Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Handicap
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
30588 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1610m
Départ prévu :
16:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mia Mento (Ire)
2p 5p 11p 13p (20) 3p 5p 4p 2p 4p (19) 7
FOLEY S. - 63
k - F5 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 2 - Oeil Aust
2p 5p 11p 13p (20) 3p 5p 4p 2p 4p (19) 7
Gains : 0 €
2
Sindhia (Ire)
4p 1p 3p 8p (20) 5p 2p 1p Ap 2p 8p (19)
WHELAN R. P. - 61
k - F4 - M HALFORD
- Cde 4
4p 1p 3p 8p (20) 5p 2p 1p Ap 2p 8p (19)
Gains : 0 €
3
Celtic Crown (Ire)
1p 3p 2p 3p 1p 5p (20) 8p 7p 1p 2p 9p 8p
MACREDMOND Cia. - 60.5
k - F4 - J J MURPHY
- Cde 1
1p 3p 2p 3p 1p 5p (20) 8p 7p 1p 2p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Harriet's Force (Ire)
14p 8p 6p (20) 6p 2p 8p 2p 3p 9p 10p 5p
MAXWELL C. - 60.5
k - F5 - CLARKE K. H.
- Cde 3
14p 8p 6p (20) 6p 2p 8p 2p 3p 9p 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
5
Emphatic Answer (Ire)
1p (20) 2p 3p 6p
6
Flagged (Gb)
2p 3p 1p 6p
7
New Hill (Ire)
1p 1p 3p 5p (20) 8p 3p
13:40
R9 C5
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
4419 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Margarida
1a 1a 3a 4a (20) 8a
KINNUNEN Antti - 2100
m - F5
- KINNUNEN Antti
1a 1a 3a 4a (20) 8a
Gains : 20058 €
2
Viksun Lilja
3a Da (20) 3a 4a 1a
LANSIMAKI Juh. - 2100
m - F5
- TUOMAALA Ilkka
3a Da (20) 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 16454 €
3
Suvelan Unelma
3a 2a 2a 4a 1a
KYLLIAINEN Tom. - 2100
m - F5
- SUOMINEN Jussi
3a 2a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 9332 €
4
Varma-Vilima
3a 4a Da 3a 4a
RAUTIAINEN Ter. - 2100
m - F5
- ROMO Matti
3a 4a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 3679 €
5
Villihaave
0a 4a 6a 3a 1a
HIETANEN Han. - 2100
m - F5
- HIETANEN Hannu
0a 4a 6a 3a 1a
Gains : 6875 €
6
Tarling
2a 3a Da 1a 2a
TORVINEN H. - 2100
m - F5
- LAHTINEN Olli
2a 3a Da 1a 2a
Gains : 9009 €
7
Maurizo
5a
8
Safoori
4a 6a
RUOTSALAINEN Jan. - 2120
m - H5
- OKKOLIN Teemu
4a 6a
Gains : 37813 €
9
Ville Kalle
1a 2a 3a 4a Da
10
Piitaikuri
Da 5a 0a (20) 0a 11a
RAITALA San. - 2120
m - M5
- PIISPANEN Ville
Da 5a 0a (20) 0a 11a
Gains : 10024 €
11
Ohimennen
0a Da 4a Da 1a
LINDSTROM Han. - 2120
m - M5
- LINDSTROM Hannu
0a Da 4a Da 1a
Gains : 8620 €
12
Elan
3a
13
14
Saihkeen Savays
Da 0a 3a 0a
KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka - 2120
m - M5
- KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka
Da 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 14605 €
16:55
R9 C5
Kilboy Estate Stakes (Group 2)
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
117647 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1812m
Départ prévu :
16:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Angel Power (Gb)
(20) 1p 1p Dp 1p 2p 2p 1p (19) 3p
DE SOUSA S. - 63.5
k - F4 - R VARIAN
- Cde 3
(20) 1p 1p Dp 1p 2p 2p 1p (19) 3p
Gains : 33798 €
2
Astadash (Ire)
8p 2p 4p (20) 1p 4p 5p 4p 2p 5p 2p 3p
MADDEN T. P. - 62
k - F4 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
8p 2p 4p (20) 1p 4p 5p 4p 2p 5p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Insinuendo (Ire)
4p 1p 3p (20) 1p
4
April Showers (Ire)
3p 12p (20) 7p 1p 2p 4p
RYAN G. - 58
k - F3 - DONNACHA O'BRIEN
- Cde 4
3p 12p (20) 7p 1p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Create Belief (Ire)
1p 1p 10p 1p
6
Lovely Esteem (Gb)
4p 1p (20) 4p
7
Martinique (Gb)
6p 1p (20) 8p
8
Oodnadatta (Ire)
8p (20) 9p 3p 5p
FOLEY S. - 58
k - F3 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 7
8p (20) 9p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
14:02
R9 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
14:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Samurai Comery
0a (20) 4a
KOIVUNEN O. - 1609
m - H5
- KOIVUNEN Harri
0a (20) 4a
Gains : 41976 €
2
Brisenda
5a 1a 6a 3a 2a
RAITALA San. - 1609
m - F6
- KETTUNEN Teija
5a 1a 6a 3a 2a
Gains : 40003 €
3
Werner Ors
(19) 7a 6a 3a 4a 1a
KYLLIAINEN Tom. - 1609
m - H6
- MAKINEN Siiri
(19) 7a 6a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 42507 €
4
Kitzune G.g.
(19) 6a 8a 3a 5a (18) 9a 8a 0a 6a 8a 3a
TEIVAINEN A. - 1609
m - F6
- LINDGREN Kyosti
(19) 6a 8a 3a 5a (18) 9a 8a 0a 6a 8a 3a
Gains : 38027 €
5
Star Town Kemp
0a Da 5a 0a 0a
KEMPPI Kimmo - 1609
m - H4
- NIEMINEN Markku
0a Da 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 38458 €
6
Enjoy Pepper
(20) 6a
7
Memento Vivere
(20) 0a 7a 0a 0a 2a 4a (19) Da 2a 1a 6a
RAFFIN E. - 1609
m - F5
- HAGERT Valdemar
(20) 0a 7a 0a 0a 2a 4a (19) Da 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 24300 €
8
Delightful Moment
8a 6a 8a
9
Estelle Brodda
(20) 0a 3a 7m 0a 3a 0a 2a (19) 8m 0m 7a
MOILANEN A. - 1609
m - F6
- LINDGREN Robert
(20) 0a 3a 7m 0a 3a 0a 2a (19) 8m 0m 7a
Gains : 42751 €
10
Vinci Power
(19) 8a 7a 4a (18) 9a 4a 3a 1a 9a 9a 3a
BOLLSTROM Hen. - 1609
m - H7
- SALOJENSAARI Kyosti
(19) 8a 7a 4a (18) 9a 4a 3a 1a 9a 9a 3a
Gains : 31968 €
11
Borin T.n.
8a (20) 1a 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 1a 2a
NURMONEN I. - 1609
m - H5
- HOLTTINEN Juuso
8a (20) 1a 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 29980 €
12
Gerris Trix
3a 3a 1a (20) 6a 1a 0a (19) 5a 4a 4a 7a
FORSS Mik. - 1609
m - M5
- KIVIMAA Marjo
3a 3a 1a (20) 6a 1a 0a (19) 5a 4a 4a 7a
Gains : 36449 €
17:30
R9 C6
Cavalor Equine Nutrition Maiden
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
14117 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2416m
Départ prévu :
17:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Back O' The Net (Ire)
(20) 5h 10p 6h 11p
DE SOUSA S. - 65.5
k - H5 - MISS S J HARTY
- Cde 6
(20) 5h 10p 6h 11p
Gains : 0 €
2
Lough Swilly Pearl (Ire)
23p (20) 10p 8p 8p 2p 2p (19) 9p 12p
HEFFERNAN JA. - 63
k - F4 - N C KELLY
- Cde 1
23p (20) 10p 8p 8p 2p 2p (19) 9p 12p
Gains : 0 €
3
Anthem (Ire)
10p
FOLEY S. - 60.5
k - H3 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 10 - Oeil Aust
10p
Gains : 0 €
4
Seattle Sound (Ire)
8p 7p
5
Shinpachi (Ire)
2p 3p 6p (20) 14p
HAYES C. D. - 60.5
k - M3 - STACK J-A.
- Cde 11 - Oeil Aust
2p 3p 6p (20) 14p
Gains : 0 €
8
Yarrawonga (Ire)
11p (20) 12p 5p
MOORE Rya. L. - 60.5
k - M3 - A P O'BRIEN
- Cde 5
11p (20) 12p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Zaynudin (Ire)
3p 3p
10
Bosca Cheoil (Ire)
(20) 14p 15p
13
Writewhenyouland (Ire)
4p 4p 10p (20) 13p 9p 10p 7p 5p 9p
O'SHEA Adr. - 58
k - F3 - MRS A M O'SHEA
- Cde 8
4p 4p 10p (20) 13p 9p 10p 7p 5p 9p
Gains : 0 €
14:22
R9 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
2285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3100m
Départ prévu :
14:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Get Involved
(20) Da 7a 0a 2a 5a 2a 5a (19) 8a 5a 2a
RIPATTI Petri - 3100
m - H5
- RIPATTI Petri
(20) Da 7a 0a 2a 5a 2a 5a (19) 8a 5a 2a
Gains : 24464 €
2
Full Picture
Da 5a
3
Make Me Rich
6m 2a 4a (20) 5a 0a 2a 2a 7a (18) 5a 5a
BOLLSTROM Hen. - 3100
m - F9
- KORPELA Ari
6m 2a 4a (20) 5a 0a 2a 2a 7a (18) 5a 5a
Gains : 20079 €
4
Jonathan Boko
4a (20) 3a 5a 2a 6a 5a 1a 1a 6a 3a 2a 0a
TORVINEN H. - 3100
m - H5
- TENHUNEN Miika
4a (20) 3a 5a 2a 6a 5a 1a 1a 6a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 27775 €
5
Othellos Magi
(19) Da 0a Da Da Da (18) 4a Da Da 9a 1a
FORSS Mik. - 3100
m - H7
- HAAKANA Marja
(19) Da 0a Da Da Da (18) 4a Da Da 9a 1a
Gains : 28689 €
6
Oilsheik
(20) Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 3a 0a Da 0a 1a 0a 6a
KORPI Han. P. - 3100
m - H7
- KORPI Hannu
(20) Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 3a 0a Da 0a 1a 0a 6a
Gains : 29133 €
7
Lucille Bourbon
(18) Da
8
Issaquah Sund
(19) 0a 0a 6a (18) Aa 2a 4a (17) 0a (16)
KYLLIAINEN Tom. - 3120
m - H9
- MAENPAA Tero E
(19) 0a 0a 6a (18) Aa 2a 4a (17) 0a (16)
Gains : 78481 €
9
Main Stage
Da
10
Big Headache
8a 3a (20) 2a 8a 4a 1a (19) 3a 2a 7a 0a
RAISANEN Janne - 3140
m - H11
- HULKKONEN Timo
8a 3a (20) 2a 8a 4a 1a (19) 3a 2a 7a 0a
Gains : 354124 €
11
Super Schissel
7a (19) 8a
12
Sahara Sandstorm
2a 4a (20) 4a 6a (19) Aa 4a 1a 8a (18) 6
TONTTILA Vil. - 3140
m - H6
- KORVENHEIMO Timo
2a 4a (20) 4a 6a (19) Aa 4a 1a 8a (18) 6
Gains : 115707 €
13
Don Williams
1a 1a 3a (20) 0a 1a 2a (19) 0a Da Da Da
MOILANEN A. - 3140
m - M8
- NIEMINEN Markku
1a 1a 3a (20) 0a 1a 2a (19) 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 261109 €
14
Hazelhen Hermes
3a (20) 0a 7a (19) 3a Da (18) 4a 4a Da 0
SAARELA Jar. - 3140
m - H8
- KORVENHEIMO Timo
3a (20) 0a 7a (19) 3a Da (18) 4a 4a Da 0
Gains : 150786 €
15
Elliot Web
0a (19) 4a 8a 3a 5a
PAKKANEN Tuo. - 3140
m - H9
- PYLKKANEN Juha
0a (19) 4a 8a 3a 5a
Gains : 101246 €
18:00
R9 C7
Sycamore Lodge Equine Hospital Handicap
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
18235 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2013m
Départ prévu :
18:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hell Bent (Ire)
12p 1p 2p 12p (20) 5p
FOLEY S. - 63
k - M3 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 5
12p 1p 2p 12p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Wild Dollar (Ire)
1p 9p 9p
3
Ratib (Gb)
9p 2p 7p (20) 1p 5p
MCMONAGLE D. B. - 60.5
k - M3 - J P O'BRIEN
- Cde 1
9p 2p 7p (20) 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Chicago Black Hawk (Ire)
6p 3p 6p 5p (20) 3p 7p
COEN B. - 59.5
k - H3 - J P MURTAGH
- Cde 3
6p 3p 6p 5p (20) 3p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Alex D (Gb)
4p 4p 12p 5p 10p (20) 13p 1p 7p 2p 4p 3p
KEANE C. - 58.5
k - H3 - G M LYONS
- Cde 4
4p 4p 12p 5p 10p (20) 13p 1p 7p 2p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Always Waitin (Usa)
9p 1p (20) 2p 4p 3p
7
Moddy Poddle (Ire)
1p 3p 4p (20) 9p 9p 9p
14:45
R9 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
14:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Magical Princess
1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 0a
KORPI Pek. - 1609
m - F4
- KORPI Pekka
1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 187209 €
2
Betty Roof
Da 1a 5a 10a 3a
TORVINEN H. - 1609
m - F4
- NIEMINEN Markku
Da 1a 5a 10a 3a
Gains : 24269 €
3
An-Dorra
4a 4a 4a 1a
SAARELA Jar. - 1609
m - F4
- PALOMAKI Reino
4a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 268257 €
4
Ava Di Emelin
(20) 1a 0a 5a 7a 3a 3a Da
FORSS Mik. - 1609
m - F4
- KORPI Hannu-Pekka
(20) 1a 0a 5a 7a 3a 3a Da
Gains : 31968 €
5
Mask Off
3a
6
Goodygoodytwoshoes
2a 3a Qa (20) 1a 1a
KOIVUNEN O. - 1609
m - F4
- KOIVUNEN Harri
2a 3a Qa (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 33107 €
7
Bubble Effe
0a 6a 1a (20) Aa Aa Da 1a 4a 1a Da Aa 3a
GOCCIADORO A. - 1609
m - M4
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
0a 6a 1a (20) Aa Aa Da 1a 4a 1a Da Aa 3a
Gains : 114245 €
8
Book Seven
0a 0a 0a 2a Da 4a 0a
RAITALA San. - 1609
m - M4
- KORPI Hannu-Pekka
0a 0a 0a 2a Da 4a 0a
Gains : 80714 €
9
Artful Drop
2a
10
Hede Darling
1a 8a 7a 5a 2a (20) 9a 5a 8a 6a 9a 7a 4a
RAFFIN E. - 1609
m - M4
- HERNANDEZ-NAVARRO Jose Antonio
1a 8a 7a 5a 2a (20) 9a 5a 8a 6a 9a 7a 4a
Gains : 145229 €
18:30
R9 C8
Finlay Volvo Handicap (50-80)
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
13529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1007m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cityman (Gb)
3p (20) 14p 6p 12p 10p (19) 8p 6p 1p 7p
SLATTERY And. J. - 64.5
k - H5 - A SLATTERY
- Cde 9
3p (20) 14p 6p 12p 10p (19) 8p 6p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Arnhem (Ire)
5p 3p 3p 8p (20) 1p 3p 3p 11p 8p 5p (19)
RYAN G. - 63.5
k - H5 - N LUPINI
- Cde 4
5p 3p 3p 8p (20) 1p 3p 3p 11p 8p 5p (19)
Gains : 0 €
3
Affable (Gb)
3p 1p 1p 4p 4p 10p 15p (20) 6p 4p 1p 5p
SHERIDAN Jos. M. - 62
k - F4 - K J CONDON
- Cde 11
3p 1p 1p 4p 4p 10p 15p (20) 6p 4p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Screen Siren (Ire)
5p 1p 3p 10p (20) 7p 3p 8p
SHEEHY M. - 62
k - F3 - S LYNAM
- Cde 10
5p 1p 3p 10p (20) 7p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
5
Young Angel (Ire)
1p 9p 3p
6
Chocquinto (Ire)
7p 1p 5p 1p 11p 5p 10p (20) 14p 13p 5p 5
EWING Sam - 61.5
k - F4 - MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
- Cde 7
7p 1p 5p 1p 11p 5p 10p (20) 14p 13p 5p 5
Gains : 0 €
7
Woodrow (Ire)
12p 3p 8p 1p (20) 2p 2p 3p 5p 10p 5p
CLEARY R. P. - 61
k - H4 - C W J FARRELL
- Cde 1
12p 3p 8p 1p (20) 2p 2p 3p 5p 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Provocateuse (Ire)
1p 3p 5p (20) 3p 2p 2p
FOLEY S. - 60.5
k - F3 - MRS J HARRINGTON
- Cde 12 - Oeil Aust
1p 3p 5p (20) 3p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Hodd's Girl (Ire)
17p 8p 8p 2p 6p 16p 2p 1p (20) 1p 8p 10p
WHELAN R. P. - 59.5
k - F4 - M HALFORD
- Cde 15
17p 8p 8p 2p 6p 16p 2p 1p (20) 1p 8p 10p
Gains : 0 €
10
Herb Of Grace (Ire)
5p 10p 2p 6p 1p (20) 12p 15p 11p 6p 8p
CARROLL G. F. - 59
k - F3 - J G MURPHY
- Cde 6
5p 10p 2p 6p 1p (20) 12p 15p 11p 6p 8p
Gains : 0 €
11
Jered Maddox (Gb)
4p 8p 4p 1p 2p 6p 2p (20) 7p 3p 2p 4p 2p
ORR O. - 59
k - H5 - D MARNANE
- Cde 14
4p 8p 4p 1p 2p 6p 2p (20) 7p 3p 2p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
Brave Display (Ire)
3p 12p 1p 19p 7p 1p 4p (20) 9p 12p (19)
HEFFERNAN JA. - 58.5
k - H7 - J J LAMBE
- Cde 5
3p 12p 1p 19p 7p 1p 4p (20) 9p 12p (19)
Gains : 0 €
13
Fine Distraction (Ire)
12p 3p 15p 3p 2p 10p 9p (20) 5p 4p 8p 6p
MCDONOGH D. - 55.5
k - H3 - D BUNYAN
- Cde 2 - Oeil Aust
12p 3p 15p 3p 2p 10p 9p (20) 5p 4p 8p 6p
Gains : 0 €
14
Amazing Emma (Ire)
1p 3p 3p 6p 4p 5p 14p 6p (20) 1p 9p 3p 2
HAYES C. D. - 55
k - F3 - L MCATEER
- Cde 3
1p 3p 3p 6p 4p 5p 14p 6p (20) 1p 9p 3p 2
Gains : 0 €
15
No Speed Limit
2p 11p 5p 18p 6p 7p 3p 8p 7p 2p 4p
LORDAN WM. - 55
k - H6 - P J MCKENNA
- Cde 8
2p 11p 5p 18p 6p 7p 3p 8p 7p 2p 4p
Gains : 28550 €
15:05
R9 C9
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
15:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Elias Juonetar
(19) 6a 1a
RAUTIAINEN Ter. - 1609
m - F10
- RAUTIAINEN Terho
(19) 6a 1a
Gains : 68954 €
2
Varjonova
(19) 6a 0a
3
Taksvenla
2a Da 2a 0a Da
4
Ciiran Tahti
(20) 4a (19) 4a
HOLOPAINEN Esa - 1609
m - F7
- SUURONEN Seppo
(20) 4a (19) 4a
Gains : 61039 €
5
Suviruusuli
5a
6
Lakan Leija
(19) 7a
7
Minskaus
0a 4a 0a 4a
8
M.a. Piste
5a 9a
9
Julianne Dahlia
(19) 9a
KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka - 1609
m - F12
- KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka
(19) 9a
Gains : 50640 €
10
R.r. Valssitar
(20) 0a (19) 7a Da
MOILANEN A. - 1609
m - F11
- TAIPALE Kimmo
(20) 0a (19) 7a Da
Gains : 50033 €
11
Liisan Tulilintu
0a 1a 3a 1a 2a
KOTILAINEN Harri - 1609
m - F10
- KOTILAINEN Harri
0a 1a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 125469 €
12
Vennelmon Varma
(19) 6a 3a
15:30
R9 C10
Prix St Michel
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13523 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vitruvio
Dm 5a 0a Da 0a 4a 8a (20) 3a 6a 2a 3a Da
GOCCIADORO A. - 1609
m - M7
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
Dm 5a 0a Da 0a 4a 8a (20) 3a 6a 2a 3a Da
Gains : 1255737 €
2
Evaluate
7a 2a 7a 8a 5a 4a 3a 1a 7a 0a 6a (20) Da
RAITALA San. - 1609
m - M6
- MELANDER Stefan
7a 2a 7a 8a 5a 4a 3a 1a 7a 0a 6a (20) Da
Gains : 407183 €
3
Seismic Wave
3a 7a 2a 1a (20) Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a (1
TORVINEN H. - 1609
m - H6
- NURMOS Timo
3a 7a 2a 1a (20) Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a (1
Gains : 182422 €
4
Next Direction
4a 5a 2a 1a (20) 7a 1a 4a 4a 4a 1a (19)
NURMONEN I. - 1609
m - H8
- HULKKONEN Timo
4a 5a 2a 1a (20) 7a 1a 4a 4a 4a 1a (19)
Gains : 612099 €
5
Billie De Montfort
1a 1a 7a 8a 1a 4a 7a 0a 4a 8a (20) 1a 0a
GELORMINI G. - 1609
m - F10
- GUARATO Sebastien
1a 1a 7a 8a 1a 4a 7a 0a 4a 8a (20) 1a 0a
Gains : 2348366 €
6
Run For Royalty
3a 2a 2a (20) 0a
7
Face Time Bourbon
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a
RAFFIN E. - 1609
m - M6
- GUARATO Sebastien
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 2763608 €
8
Grainfield Aiden
1a 7a 5a 8a 0a 7a 2a (20) 2a 0a 2a 3a 0a
KORPI Han. P. - 1609
m - H7
- KORPI Hannu
1a 7a 5a 8a 0a 7a 2a (20) 2a 0a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 269446 €
15:55
R9 C11
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
15:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aiheen Juhannus
0a 0a 2a 3a (20) 6a
NURMINEN Veli - 1609
m - F10
- NURMINEN Veli
0a 0a 2a 3a (20) 6a
Gains : 12888 €
2
Hyvityksen Pyry
0a 1a 6a Da 4a
KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka - 1609
m - H7
- KAUHANEN Jukka-Pekka
0a 1a 6a Da 4a
Gains : 17403 €
3
Mitt Hjartas Tango
(18) 0a 9a 0a 2a 7a 4a 7a 0a Da 6a Da 7a
VEHVILAINEN Pekka - 1609
m - M9
- VEHVILAINEN Pekka
(18) 0a 9a 0a 2a 7a 4a 7a 0a Da 6a Da 7a
Gains : 19338 €
4
Aamos Hem
2a
5
Volsuma
0a 3a 2a 0a 0a
6
Vuaran Velehotar
2a 0a 2a 2a
VEHVILAINEN Vesa - 1609
m - F8
- VEHVILAINEN Vesa
2a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 17896 €
7
Valeriana
Da
8
Sarmoori
(19) 0a
9
Villiheili
0a
10
Walene
1a 1a 4a 3a 5a
HOLOPAINEN Esa - 1609
m - F8
- KARKKAINEN Anne
1a 1a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 12853 €
11
Sissin Sisu
4a Qa (20) 0a 0a Da
POLLANEN Simo - 1609
m - M9
- KOSONEN Tiina
4a Qa (20) 0a 0a Da
Gains : 14643 €
12
Vauhti Teppo
5a 1a 2a 1a
KOTILAINEN Harri - 1609
m - H6
- KOTILAINEN Harri
5a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 11570 €
J'ai déjà un compte.