Les course de la réunion 12 22/07/2021 à USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS
22:00
R12 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Starlitsimple Rig
1a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Alek Chartrand - 1600
m - F3
- ALEK CHARTRAND
1a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Go All Night Joe
1a 1a 2a 0a 4a
3
Aintnohollabackgrl
0a 4a 1a 2a 0a
4
Sara Tancredi
0a 3a 1a 2a 0a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - F4
- MICHAEL GRAFFAM
0a 3a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Opulent
4a 5a 4a 0a 5a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F4
- RANDY BICKMORE
4a 5a 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 0 €
6
Dojea Gigi
1a 3a 4a 1a 1a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F4
- MICHAEL GIROUARD
1a 3a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
22:20
R12 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9572 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dee's Artiste
4a 0a 2a 0a 0a
2
Bikini Beach Lindy
0a 3a
3
Eyemadream
2a 1a 2a 2a 2a
4
Halleyslittlecomet
2a 2a 0a 2a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F3
- JOSEPH NELSON
2a 2a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Symphony Seelster
0a 0a 5a 0a 0a
6
Straight Up Jazz
0a 0a 2a 4a 1a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F3
- IRWIN ROSENTHAL
0a 0a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lovely Lady May
3a 0a 4a 4a 0a
8
Checkpoint Chatter
0a 3a 1a 3a 3a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - F3
- DONALD GUIDETTE JR
0a 3a 1a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
22:40
R12 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
11261 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Desperado
4a 0a 0a 4a 5a
Walter La Freniere Jr - 1600
m - H3
- WALTER LA FRENIERE JR
4a 0a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 0 €
2
Great Pop Up
2a 2a 2a 4a 3a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H4
- JOEL WHEELER
2a 2a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Unwritten Rule
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - M3
- MELISSA BECKWITH
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Acup O Joe Hanover
1a 0a (20) 0a 4a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - H3
- ALICIA GRAY
1a 0a (20) 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Miki U So Fine
0a 4a 0a 0a 4a
6
Patriot Line
3a 1a 1a 0a 0a
23:00
R12 C4
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
11261 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rockin Ellie
1a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - F5
- MICHAEL GIROUARD
1a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Ry's Red Rocket
0a 4a 4a 0a 3a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - F4
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
0a 4a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Sea Change N
2a 1a 2a 3a 2a
4
Sylvia Trench
3a 0a 0a 2a 3a
5
Glenferrie Blade A
1a 0a 1a 2a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F10
- MELISSA BECKWITH
1a 0a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Woman In Gold N
4a 3a 0a 0a 0a
7
Hilaria
3a 0a 0a 2a 3a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - F8
- RALPH ANDERSEN
3a 0a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
23:20
R12 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9572 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lennys Pride N Joy
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - M3
- JENNIFER ALLEN
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Rest Assured
2a 0a 4a 0a 2a
3
Power Of Four
2a 3a 3a 4a 4a
4
Wainapedia
0a 4a 0a 2a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H4
- MICHELLE HARDIN
0a 4a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Just Say Joe
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H4
- MELISSA BECKWITH
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Major Ten
0a 2a 5a 0a 0a
7
Aintnohillthathigh
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - H3
- PAUL MC HUGH
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
My Boy Cade
4a 2a 0a 0a 2a
9
Brady To Gronk
3a 4a 0a 4a 0a
23:40
R12 C6
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7882 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gw Show Faith
2a 1a 1a 5a 0a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - F6
- MICHAEL GRAFFAM
2a 1a 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Royalty Again
0a 0a 4a 3a 4a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - F5
- RANDY BICKMORE
0a 0a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Poocham Princess
3a 2a 2a 2a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F7
- DAVID CROCHERE
3a 2a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Art Of Wiggling
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
5
Easy Three
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - F6
- SHEENA MCELHINEY
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Shady Secret A
0a 0a 1a 0a 1a
7
Ageless Grace
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F4
- CHRIS LEFEBVRE
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Kitty Russell
0a 3a 2a 0a 2a
Ron Cushing - 1600
m - F6
- ARTHUR BREWER II
0a 3a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Cornerd Beach
0a 2a 0a 1a 1a
00:00
R12 C7
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mcnugget
0a 4a 4a 3a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F4
- MICHAEL GIROUARD
0a 4a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Scotlynn Seelster
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - F4
- RANDY BICKMORE
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Peppermint Mocha
3a 5a 0a 0a 3a
4
Hired Luck
0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F4
- IRWIN ROSENTHAL
0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Katie Caught
2a 0a 2a 3a 0a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - F5
- BRUCE ESPINOSA
2a 0a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Althea
1a 3a 1a 2a 1a
7
Gotta Love Cabot
1a 0a 2a 2a
00:20
R12 C8
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Shes A Fireball
3a 2a 0a 0a 1a
2
Misty Memory N
4a 1a 3a 3a 2a
3
La Always Amartini
0a 1a 1a 1a 2a
4
January A
2a 2a 2a 3a 2a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F8
- ERIC BICKMORE
2a 2a 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Heavens Challenge
2a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - F5
- SHEENA MCELHINEY
2a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Always Mindy
0a 2a 0a 4a 2a
Alek Chartrand - 1600
m - F7
- JAYMES MCASSEY
0a 2a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Avery Seelster
3a 0a 4a 0a 3a
8
Western Stepp
4a 0a 0a 1a 0a
00:40
R12 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
16216 €
Terrain :
WINNERS 6 EXTENDED PARI|MUTUEL
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Moxley
0a 2a 4a 0a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H4
- MELISSA BECKWITH
0a 2a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Level Up
2a 1a 0a 0a 1a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - H4
- NICHOLAS VAMVILIS
2a 1a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Alex Having Fun
0a 1a 1a 0a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H4
- KIMBERLY VAFIADES
0a 1a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Touch Of Character
3a 0a 0a 3a 1a
Steven Wilson - 1600
m - H5
- CHARLENE CUSHING
3a 0a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Mcbeantown
1a 0a 0a 3a 2a
6
Spatterdash
2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - H4
- RALPH ANDERSEN
2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Twin B Jays
0a 0a 3a 4a 2a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - H5
- RANDY BICKMORE
0a 0a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Bettor In Cash
1a 0a 2a 2a 2a
9
Pacer Racer
1a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ARTHUR BREWER II
1a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
01:00
R12 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
A TRACKMASTER RATING OF|73 OR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Emma Sue Hanover
5a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - F5
- SCOTT ROLLINS
5a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Mia's First Time
0a 0a 0a 4a 4a
Thomas Carlstrom - 1600
m - F11
- STEPHEN DEVINCENT
0a 0a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Easteriffic
0a 5a 5a 3a 1a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F6
- CHRIS LEFEBVRE
0a 5a 5a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Weekend Getaway
4a 3a 0a 0a 0a
5
Life Isa Shortwalk
0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
6
Empty Gesture
0a 0a 3a 3a 0a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - M9
- JENNIFER ALLEN
0a 0a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Go Sandy Go
2a 0a 4a 0a 1a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F6
- JOSEPH NELSON
2a 0a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Tempra Hanover
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - F5
- SHEENA MCELHINEY
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.