Les partants PMU du 24/07/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:28
- Réunion 2 • GER-BAD HARZBURG – 10:20
- Réunion 3 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 10:45
- Réunion 4 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 16:20
- Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES – 18:50
- Réunion 6 • GB-ASCOT – 13:45
C6
Brillant Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
137
C4
Caio Titus Bond
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
34
C4
Callmethebreeze
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
15
C4
Condor Bar
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
70
C5
Confidence
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
22
C6
Delfino
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
1.3
C6
Digne Et Droit
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
183
C6
Django Du Bocage
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
35
C5
Eastwood Park
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
3.3
C5
Eire D'helios
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
28
C7
Elauric De Carel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
106
C7
Email De L'iton
Jockey : Meunier St. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
999
C6
Express Jet
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
38
C7
Falcao De Chenu
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2
C7
Fanal Du Garden
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
51
C7
Fashionable Quick
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
20
C7
Favori De Bry
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
2.2
C6
Feydeau Seven
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.8
C7
First Destin
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
33
C7
Flambeau Royal
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
62
C7
Fleuron D'acadie
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
14
C5
Florida Sport
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
23
C7
Franklin Park
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
19
C6
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
24
C7
Furioso Beach
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
309
C2
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
59
C1
Gala D'urfist
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
8.6
C2
Gala De Crennes
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
4.4
C2
Galla De Manche
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
5
C2
Galopin De Conde
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Clerin A.
25
C1
Garry Thoris
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5
C1
Gavroche Maza
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
3.5
C2
Gege Baroque
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
14
C1
General Du Palais
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Henard A.
9.7
C1
Geoffrey D'am
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
52
C2
Ghalie Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
8.8
C1
Glorieux
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
12
C1
Gold Du Metz
Jockey : Norberg Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
19
C6
Golden Bridge
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
7.5
C1
Gossip Boy
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
35
C2
Goulette
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
1.9
C1
Guerrier Castelets
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
3.4
C1
Gunner
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
63
C8
Halma Vici
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
15
C3
Hannah
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
27
C3
Harina Dream
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
6.7
C8
Haring Okina
Jockey : Bizoux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
70
C3
Harmony Love
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
54
C3
Harrah Dibah
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
11
C8
Harvester
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
2.2
C3
Hatha Josselyn
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3.7
C8
Hayrton Magic
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
21
C5
Helena Di Quattro
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
4.7
C8
Helium
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
7.3
C3
Hello Mademoiselle
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
18
C3
Hemma De Brikvil
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
3.3
C3
Hera Mesloise
Jockey : Bertrand D. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
114
C8
Hermione De Carel
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
3.5
C3
Histoire D'una
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
41
C3
Histoire Moderne
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
12
C3
Holly Mesloise
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
25
C8
Horyvil Des Moyeux
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Dromigny N.
32
C3
Houle De Riviere
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
23
C3
Huperla Mag
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
13
C8
Hydre
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
6.3
C9
Iberia Du Lude
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Launois J.r.
6.7
C9
Idea Des Vallons
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
20
C9
Ideefollebuissonay
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
4.9
C5
Ids Boko
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
3
C9
Idylle De Baill
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
39
C4
Illusive Artist
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
52
C9
Image Charentaise
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
15
C4
Imagine Darling
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
34
C9
Imperiale Du Noyer
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.9
C9
Incredible Life
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
10
C9
Ines Picarde
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
41
C4
Infant Perrine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
28
C9
Infinity Kalouma
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
8
C4
Invincible Cash
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
10
C9
Irinushka
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
42
C9
Ivanka De Jilme
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
5.9
C4
Izoard Vedaquais
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.1
C5
N.y. Coeurdesoleil
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
32
C5
Prosperous
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
8.5
C5
Vlad Del Ronco
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C4
Agathon (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
17
C1
Aikido (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
25
C1
Alira (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
1.8
C4
Andorre
Jockey : Laznovska Mme O. •
Entraineur : Laznovska Mme O.
29
C3
Aniela (Ire)
Jockey : Musialova Mme M. •
Entraineur : J.broz
24
C4
Apollo Von Marlow (Ger)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Frau A.schleusner-Fruhriep
8.6
C5
Aufsteiger
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
10
C3
Berouyine
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : J.broz
8.2
C2
Best Of Heaven (Ire)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : A.weidler
6.6
C3
Bishapur (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
8.9
C3
Boy Charlton (Ire)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
4.5
C6
Celestial Wood (Ire)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
3.1
C3
Circuskind (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
13
C4
Dantos (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Frau S.schutz
6.2
C2
Dark Forrest (Ger)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Meinecke Mme J. I.
16
C1
Darling Street (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
7.9
C2
Dear Prudence (Ire)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
7.6
C5
Diatomic (Ire)
Jockey : Hannibal Mme Mar. A. •
Entraineur : A.weidler
25
C1
Dream Fantasy (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : D.moser
21
C6
Edwin (Gb)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
12
C4
Filimon (Ger)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
5
C4
Firewhere (Ger)
Jockey : Polli N. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
36
C3
Gabriela Laura (Gb)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
11
C4
Gainsborough Hat (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
21
C2
Happchen (Ger)
Jockey : Biessey Mme S. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
20
C3
Honigbiene (Ire)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Frau A.schleusner-Fruhriep
15
C4
Igneo (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : Reese Mme Jan.
13
C2
Imbucato (Gb)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
18
C4
Interstella (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
7.8
C6
Jazzy Socks (Gb)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : A.weidler
28
C3
Jungle Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
5.5
C6
Katmanda (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Frau S.schutz
7.4
C6
La Aluna (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : Frau F.-L.hinck
8.1
C2
Lagetta (Ger)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
28
C5
Lepanosie (Ger)
Jockey : Woodburn K. •
Entraineur : Frau F.-L.hinck
4.7
C1
Lion King (Ger)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
7.2
C6
Louna Amica (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Frau F.schloms
15
C6
Majestic Ace (Gb)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
19
C5
Mamouretta (Ger)
Jockey : Barsig Mme Chr. •
Entraineur : Barsig Mme C.
7.7
C6
Mauseschwanzchen (Ger)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Frau A.schleusner-Fruhriep
4.8
C6
Moonlight Shadow (Gb)
Jockey : Musialova Mme M. •
Entraineur : J.broz
13
C2
Never In Doubt (Gb)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : A.weidler
19
C5
Night Gypsy (Ger)
Jockey : Von Der Recke Mme Ant. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
10
C3
Night Light (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
17
C4
Noble Fighter (Ire)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Frau S.ehl
28
C3
Olidaya (Ire)
Jockey : Muller Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hellier B.
4.6
C5
Oriental Princess (Ger)
Jockey : Meyer Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
8
C5
Ossiline (Ger)
Jockey : Scholl Mme S. •
Entraineur : Gratz Mme F.
12
C2
Partita (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
3.5
C2
Petunie
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
8.3
C4
Picanto (Ger)
Jockey : Muller Mme C. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
8.9
C5
Power General (Ire)
Jockey : Bonk R. •
Entraineur : Ferentschak Mme I.
3.5
C1
Queen's Night (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
5.7
C4
Rue Cassini
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Frau V.henkenjohann
23
C5
Saga Altais (Ire)
Jockey : Rank Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Frau Dr.chr.paraknewitz-Kalla
21
C2
Sindra (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
14
C2
So Soon (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
5.6
C1
Stay First (Ire)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Frau H.dewald
21
C1
Suthida (Ire)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : Reese Mme Jan.
26
C2
Talbot
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
C4
Vendetta (Ger)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
15
C4
Viva La Corsa (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Frau F.schloms
12
C6
Water Diviner (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
11
C1
Woodbine (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
37
C5
Zindai (Ger)
Jockey : Bruggemann Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Frau S.bruggemann
13
C6
Al Rassoul
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
10
C2
Alpino
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
5.7
C7
Amarhalen
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
16
C6
Anse De Bel'amande
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
10
C9
Araucarias
Jockey : Dubourg B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4
C7
Asanda (Ire)
Jockey : Lory-Foucher Mar. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
9
C5
Avrilomanoir
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
12
C5
Beautiful Aspen
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
7.9
C5
Bellaciaociao
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.9
C5
Breizh Angel
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
4.8
C4
Chanteuse
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
29
C3
Charles Legend
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
4.1
C7
Chubasco
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
16
C10
Ciel Divin
Jockey : Manceau E. •
Entraineur : Cadot (S) D.
16
C9
Closelystar
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
57
C3
Crimson Lake (Gb)
Jockey : Martino S. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
37
C3
Cuba Libre
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
5.2
C1
Dame De Paris
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
8.2
C10
Delta Baie
Jockey : Zuliani Mme Bla. •
Entraineur : Zuliani J.
8.5
C1
Detesnouvelles
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
5.5
C4
Dream Dubawi
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
24
C6
Dutch Doctor
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
6.7
C7
Ete De Carl
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
39
C10
Fairy Moon
Jockey : Doudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
23
C10
Fighter Jet (Aq)
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
2
C4
First Creation
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
8.4
C4
Flawless Lady
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
10
C6
Fontenay
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
13
C7
Furious Des Aigles
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
13
C7
Garigliano
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
18
C6
Goldifrost
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
19
C6
Gormlaith
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Tatard A.
8
C9
Gumpchop
Jockey : Dupouy-Bataille T. •
Entraineur : Bonnin J.m.
9
C3
Havana Way (Ire)
Jockey : Gendron Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
9.5
C2
Hello Royal
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
4
C1
Hot Pink (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
9.5
C8
Imagine Clermont
Jockey : Lotout A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
6.7
C7
Imbleville
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
36
C8
Ispanoza
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.9
C7
Jaayiz (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
9.1
C1
January Moon
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
25
C7
Jeu Celebre (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
14
C4
Kenzal
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
19
C4
Ker Welen
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
7.7
C2
Khovancina
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.8
C3
Kundrie (Ire)
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
21
C7
La Regle Du Jeu
Jockey : Janneau Mme Cha. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
74
C8
La Reyne Margot
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Leblanc P.
25
C6
La Tarentaise
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
14
C1
Lakota Sweet
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
4.1
C9
Le Beau Theo
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
3.6
C6
Le Depute
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
10
C1
Lesslepasser
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.7
C9
Live Your Dream
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
5.3
C5
Luther Cee
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
6.8
C4
Marastar
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
7.6
C3
Monte Cinto (Ire)
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Dauce Y.
8.8
C9
Musica's Devil
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
20
C3
Norwegian Lord
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
17
C9
Painter
Jockey : Baudoin-Boin A. •
Entraineur : Chemin & Herpin (S) P&ch.
42
C7
Parafection (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
5.5
C6
Peintre Francais
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
31
C7
Perfecto
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Le Regent B.
28
C2
Perfidious Albion (Gb)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
11
C3
Prescy Liia
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
6.3
C9
Psychotique
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
7.6
C10
Ptiturf
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.3
C7
Queen's Of Marshal
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
4.7
C8
Quintaline
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
5.2
C3
Rebel Queen
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
20
C1
Regalien
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
4.3
C9
Rial
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
11
C8
Riskaya
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
4.1
C8
Rue De Moscou
Jockey : Dubourg B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.5
C9
Saga De Pail
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
20
C2
Saladin
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Penot Mlle S.
5.7
C4
Sancta Sedes (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
12
C5
Sea Clever
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
16
C6
Selectif (Gb)
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Briand O.
90
C4
Selly (Gb)
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
2.8
C3
Sowgay
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
15
C6
Spinning Mist (Gb)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
24
C4
Success Story
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
6.8
C10
Super Flam
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
11
C2
Takarian
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
7
C10
Tino Roli
Jockey : Dupouy-Bataille T. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
12
C7
Toronada
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Fechner D.
13
C2
Tytan
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
4.1
C6
Vazy Ninian
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
25
C6
Vienna Woods
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
3.6
C5
Villa Darya
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
17
C7
Vingtaine
Jockey : Blanchouin T. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
13
C6
Vive Clarte
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
55
C3
What A Story
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
7.7
C4
Easy Touch
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Migeot De Baran Ph.
53
C4
Eckmulh De Kerlean
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
16
C4
Ecrin De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
11
C4
Eden De L'iton
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
14
C4
El Loco
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
3.8
C4
Elga Malex
Jockey : Duveau M. •
Entraineur : Duveau M.
122
C4
Elixir Du Bocage
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
5.3
C4
Emma D'amour
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
20
C4
Enara De Triou
Jockey : Ribemont D. •
Entraineur : Ribemont D.
26
C4
Enrique
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Pointeau T.
5.6
C4
Ever Favori
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
6.8
C4
Ex Aequo De Cosse
Jockey : Lizee D. •
Entraineur : Lizee D.
12
C3
Fakir De La Roche
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
8.9
C3
Falencio
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
59
C3
Favorite De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
37
C3
Feerie Del Phedo
Jockey : Touvais H. •
Entraineur : Touvais H.
17
C3
Feline De Lavau
Jockey : Joly R. •
Entraineur : Joly R.
3.7
C3
Flamenco Phedo
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Touvais P.
5.7
C3
Fleur Fatale
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
10
C3
Frimeuse D'azur
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
2.3
C8
Gadcha De Bess
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Le Drean L.
3.5
C2
Galaxie Girl
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : David J.e.
11
C2
Galaxie Mesloise
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
13
C1
Galet Sted
Jockey : Brouard S. •
Entraineur : Brouard S.
13
C8
Galopin De Potes
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
8.7
C1
Gary's Blues
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Prat G.
3.5
C2
Gauloise D'aurcy
Jockey : Sorais P. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
12
C8
Gavroche D'omblais
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Henry Ch.
3.4
C2
Gazelle De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
5
C1
Gazon De La Vallee
Jockey : Ferre C. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
12
C8
Generosa Bella
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
6.6
C1
Gerico De Godrel
Jockey : Jouve G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
7
C8
Giant Space
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
6.6
C1
Gibus Indien
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
4.1
C2
Gigi De Carsi
Jockey : Duveau M. •
Entraineur : Francheteau Mlle S.
82
C2
Girl D'omaha
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
5.7
C2
Girl Venesi
Jockey : Gillot G. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
6.9
C8
Gitan Danpierre
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
56
C2
Glamoire
Jockey : Corbin R. •
Entraineur : Corbin R.
4.1
C2
Goldie Gold
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
6
C8
Gonzales
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
8.7
C8
Granit Meslois
Jockey : Cive E. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
36
C8
Grenadine Blonde
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
27
C1
Greyson
Jockey : Beudard E. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
4.6
C1
Grizzli De Loucas
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Pilfert C.
6.9
C5
Hamilton Du Noyer
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
12
C5
Hangela
Jockey : Luc Q. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
18
C5
Haute Couture
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
4.1
C5
Havane De Pail
Jockey : Beauvais E. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
28
C5
Heiko Vanceen
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Barthelemy P.
6.8
C5
Hermes Angel
Jockey : Lhumeau T. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
30
C5
Hermes Du Don
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
23
C5
Heureux De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
9.6
C5
Higor Dairpet
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
33
C5
Hold Up Pece
Jockey : Sevin J. •
Entraineur : Sevin J.
12
C5
Hyper Haufor
Jockey : Boudet F. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
2.9
C6
Iago Cayennais
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
24
C6
Icare Du Vent
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
16
C7
Icone De Landisacq
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
19
C6
Idee De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
105
C7
Idee Royale
Jockey : Bescher J. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
44
C6
Idole De Meat
Jockey : Guinhut F. •
Entraineur : Guinhut F.
11
C6
Iesolo
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
33
C7
Igorine
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
38
C7
In Love De Blary
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
10
C6
Indice De Bruyere
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
13
C7
Indie Haufor
Jockey : Boudet F. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
6
C6
Indy De Mai
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire Ch.
6
C7
Ines De Subligny
Jockey : Beauvais E. •
Entraineur : Beauvais E.
52
C7
Ingil
Jockey : Abrivard L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.3
C6
Inshore
Jockey : Abrivard L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.1
C6
Invincible Touch
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
5.6
C7
Iresine
Jockey : Beileard Ph. •
Entraineur : Beileard Mlle C.
62
C7
Iris D'atout
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Henard A.
17
C7
Irma Du Vivier
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Cormy J.s.
5.8
C6
Ispano Bello
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
13
C7
Ivanova
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
7.6
C3
Adagio Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
4.8
C2
Alexis Des Pres
Jockey : Hochuli M. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
4.2
C3
Astro Del Nord
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
7.9
C2
Balzan For Clara
Jockey : Fresneau Mme Chr. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
5.4
C2
Blackhawk
Jockey : Woiton Mlle P. •
Entraineur : Woiton Mlle P.
7.4
C3
Buxus Calendes
Jockey : Langhard Wal. •
Entraineur : Langhard W.
30
C2
Buzz Gral
Jockey : Bovay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
2.3
C3
Cash Des Caillons
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
1.8
C2
Celebre Gede
Jockey : Perrin R. •
Entraineur : Perrin R.
34
C4
Cora Du Chatelet
Jockey : Hirt-Fankhauser Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Fankhauser T.
18
C2
Cyrius D'uka
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
7.5
C2
Dostoiev
Jockey : Herren Mme U. •
Entraineur : Herren Mme U.
27
C3
Doum Jenilou
Jockey : Humbert M. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
6.4
C4
Everlasting Love
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
3.1
C4
Gattocian
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
6.6
C4
Go For Jet
Jockey : Krusi Mme B. •
Entraineur : Krusi Mme B.
24
C4
Gracieux Le Fol
Jockey : Hochuli M. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
7.8
C1
Hestia Mesange
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
7.9
C1
High Noon
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
18
C1
Hollandia
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
7.8
C1
Hyde Park
Jockey : Humbert M. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
11
C1
Iattix
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
2.3
C1
Iglon Dairpet
Jockey : Gardaz J. Cl. •
Entraineur : Perrin B.
24
C1
Inattzela
Jockey : Scotti Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
34
C1
Inexes Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
4.7
C1
Innaba Miss
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
20
C1
Iragna De Paumar
Jockey : Davet Mme P. •
Entraineur : Davet Mlle P.
47
C3
Sonny Club
Jockey : Massonnet E. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
8.9
C4
Zigano
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
2
C5
Adayar (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
3.9
C5
Broome (Ire)
Jockey : Lordan Wm. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
21
C5
Lone Eagle (Ire)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : M Meade
8
C5
Love (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
1.6
C5
Mishriff (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : J & T Gosden
7.5
J'ai déjà un compte.