Les course de la réunion 2 29/07/2021 à BEL-MONS
12:00
R2 C1
Darby [A]
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
12:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nice Present
2a Aa 2a 6a 3a 3a Da 1a Da (20) 1a 1a Da
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H4
- GRISEZ Freddy - DP
2a Aa 2a 6a 3a 3a Da 1a Da (20) 1a 1a Da
Gains : 26320 €
2
New Express
1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 7a 4a (20) 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - M4
- ROUSSEL A.
1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 7a 4a (20) 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a
Gains : 28778 €
3
Nevele Hall Graux
1a Da 3a 4a 3a Da 2a 7a Da (20) 3a Da 3a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H4
- DUMONT Jean-marie
1a Da 3a 4a 3a Da 2a 7a Da (20) 3a Da 3a
Gains : 9436 €
4
Nemo D'or St
2a 6a 7a 2a (20) Da 5a 1a Da 6a 6a 3a 4a
MYLE MLLE K. - 2300
m - H4
- MYLE F X - DP
2a 6a 7a 2a (20) Da 5a 1a Da 6a 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 5030 €
5
Nefertiti Boum
Da 3a 4a 3a (20) Da 3a 1a 3a Da 7a 1a 3a
LERMUSIAUX Geo. - 2300
m - H4
- MYLE F X Nico
Da 3a 4a 3a (20) Da 3a 1a 3a Da 7a 1a 3a
Gains : 3118 €
6
Neymar
Da 2a 1a Da Da Da 4a 4a Da 2a (20) 6a 9a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - H4
- CORBANIE Jo - D4
Da 2a 1a Da Da Da 4a 4a Da 2a (20) 6a 9a
Gains : 2303 €
7
Noble De La Vallee
0a 4a Da 2a 2a (20) 1a 2a 5a 6a 1a 3a 1a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H4
- GRISEZ Freddy
0a 4a Da 2a 2a (20) 1a 2a 5a 6a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 6436 €
8
Heron D'erpion
1a 1a 3a 3a 2a 4a 8a 4a 6a 3a (20) 7a 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H4
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE
1a 1a 3a 3a 2a 4a 8a 4a 6a 3a (20) 7a 4a
Gains : 2704 €
9
Navigator Sb
7a 1a 5a 5a 3a 4a 8a 6a 3a 7a 4a 2a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - M4
- STAR BREEDING
7a 1a 5a 5a 3a 4a 8a 6a 3a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 1837 €
10
Nobilta Hill
2a 2a 1a 6a 1a (20) Da 8a 1a
DE GROOTE C. - 2300
m - F4
- DE GROOTE Christophe
2a 2a 1a 6a 1a (20) Da 8a 1a
Gains : 1629 €
12:30
R2 C2
Darby [B]
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
12:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hickory D'erpion
0a Da Da Da (20) 7a 4m 1m 5m 3m 5m (19)
KOUBICHE Jér. - 2300
m - M4
- KOUBICHE Jeremy - DA
0a Da Da Da (20) 7a 4m 1m 5m 3m 5m (19)
Gains : 28250 €
2
Notre Perle
Da 4a 0a 2a 8a 4a (20) Da 1a 3a 7a 4a 2a
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - F4
- LIPPENS Dirk
Da 4a 0a 2a 8a 4a (20) Da 1a 3a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 1990 €
3
Nicky Pride
3a Da 2a 8a (20) 7a 5a 8a 6a Da 7a Da 5a
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2300
m - M4
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin
3a Da 2a 8a (20) 7a 5a 8a 6a Da 7a Da 5a
Gains : 4372 €
4
Newt Vrijthout
6a Da 0a (20) 8a 6a 4a 7a 3a 5a 5a 4a 2a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H4
- GHEKIERE Filip
6a Da 0a (20) 8a 6a 4a 7a 3a 5a 5a 4a 2a
Gains : 2573 €
5
Heloise Wynendale
6a 2a 2a 5a 6a 6a (20) 7a 6a 2a 4a 3a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F4
- DHAENENS Nico
6a 2a 2a 5a 6a 6a (20) 7a 6a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 12996 €
6
Nash Mom
4a 4a 3a 1a 6a (20) 5a 4a 4a Da Da 5a 2a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - M4
- CORBANIE Jo - DP
4a 4a 3a 1a 6a (20) 5a 4a 4a Da Da 5a 2a
Gains : 6050 €
7
Nordic Sbvrijthout
Da 3a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a Da
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - H4
- CORBANIE Jo
Da 3a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a Da
Gains : 3036 €
8
Nymphe Du Chene
5a 2a 5a 4a Da 5a 6a 3a (20) 2a 6a 1a 8a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - F4
- DHAENENS Nico
5a 2a 5a 4a Da 5a 6a 3a (20) 2a 6a 1a 8a
Gains : 6640 €
9
Nina Bambois
3a 8a Da 4a 4a 5a 1a Da 5a 3a (20) 2a Da
APERS MLLE Ann. M. - 2300
m - F4
- CORBANIE Jo
3a 8a Da 4a 4a 5a 1a Da 5a 3a (20) 2a Da
Gains : 1824 €
13:00
R2 C3
Eurotierce -Tf - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
13:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fusain
6a 1a 7a 6a 1a 2a 2a 4a 4a 2a 0a 4a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - H6
- LIPPENS Ivan
6a 1a 7a 6a 1a 2a 2a 4a 4a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 6728 €
2
Gone De Sofia
0a 2a 0a Da Da Da 8a Da 0a (20) 6a 5a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H5
- DE SOETE Carine
0a 2a 0a Da Da Da 8a Da 0a (20) 6a 5a Da
Gains : 6204 €
3
Gavroche Bocain
Da Da Da Da 8a 8a 7a (20) 5a Da 5a 6a Da
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo - DP
Da Da Da Da 8a 8a 7a (20) 5a Da 5a 6a Da
Gains : 6160 €
4
Gaelic De Viette
Da 6a Da 6a Da 0a 2a 9a 0a Da (20) 4a 4a
LEROI D. - 2300
m - H5
- LEROI David
Da 6a Da 6a Da 0a 2a 9a 0a Da (20) 4a 4a
Gains : 5935 €
5
Grand Tresor
Da 5a 6a 2a 6a Da Da (20) Am 8a Da Da 5a
VAN IMPE MLLE S. - 2300
m - H5
- VAN IMPE Sandra - DA
Da 5a 6a 2a 6a Da Da (20) Am 8a Da Da 5a
Gains : 5996 €
6
Fortuna De Jana
4m 8a 2m 4m 7a 6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a Dm
VAN DEN PUTTE Fra. - 2300
m - F6
- DANEAU Thomas - D4
4m 8a 2m 4m 7a 6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a Dm
Gains : 5315 €
7
Flyer Brulard
0a 4a 5a 2a 0a 9a (20) 7a 3a Da 0a 7a 5a
VERLINDEN G. - 2300
m - H6
- VERLINDEN Geert
0a 4a 5a 2a 0a 9a (20) 7a 3a Da 0a 7a 5a
Gains : 6851 €
8
Didou Du Besson
0a 3a 3a 7a 7a (20) 0a 0a 8a Da 7a Da Da
BASTIN Gre. - 2300
m - H8
- BASTIN Gregory
0a 3a 3a 7a 7a (20) 0a 0a 8a Da 7a Da Da
Gains : 6456 €
9
Gibus Du Ferron
2a 8a Da 6a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 8a (20) 9a Aa
DECRUYENAERE Dan. - 2300
m - H5
- DECRUYENAERE Daniel
2a 8a Da 6a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 8a (20) 9a Aa
Gains : 4320 €
10
Fox Ringeat
Da 7a 4a 3a 5m 1a 5a Da 1a 5m 4m (20) 0a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - M6
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE - DA
Da 7a 4a 3a 5m 1a 5a Da 1a 5m 4m (20) 0a
Gains : 2983 €
11
Glory Blanco
3a 2a 2a 2a 0a 3a 1a 2a 6a (20) 3a 1a 2a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - F5
- MATIC V O F
3a 2a 2a 2a 0a 3a 1a 2a 6a (20) 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 3835 €
12
Emir Des Racques
Da 0a Da 1a 5a 4a 4a 6a (20) 2a 3a 1a 2a
VERHAEGHE Rob. - 2300
m - H7
- VERHAEGHE Ronald
Da 0a Da 1a 5a 4a 4a 6a (20) 2a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 4449 €
13
Fasol Lasido Primo
3a 0a 7a Da 0a Da 5a Da (20) 1a Da 6a 6a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - H6
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE
3a 0a 7a Da 0a Da 5a Da (20) 1a Da 6a 6a
Gains : 1412 €
14
Heloise De Duffel
2a 5a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F4
- VONCKX Ingrid
2a 5a 1a
Gains : 557 €
15
Exodus Palace
5a Dm 8a 4a (20) 5a 8a 4a 7a (19) 6a 0a
WILLEMS G. - 2300
m - H7
- VAN DEN BOSSCHE Freddy
5a Dm 8a 4a (20) 5a 8a 4a 7a (19) 6a 0a
Gains : 4914 €
16
Hirondelle Stuart
7a 6a Da 8a 8a 8a (20) 9a 0a Da 8a 4a 6a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F4
- VAN WEEHAEGHE Philippe
7a 6a Da 8a 8a 8a (20) 9a 0a Da 8a 4a 6a
Gains : 158 €
13:30
R2 C4
Zeturf -Tf -Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flying Jet
4m 5m 3m 7a 6a 0a (20) Aa 5a 2a Dm 4a 4a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - M6
- CHRISTIAEN Hans
4m 5m 3m 7a 6a 0a (20) Aa 5a 2a Dm 4a 4a
Gains : 13791 €
2
Galactik Robsons
(20) Da 5a 6a 9a 4a 5a Da 4a Da Da 1a Da
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H5
- HOORNE Jacques - DA
(20) Da 5a 6a 9a 4a 5a Da 4a Da Da 1a Da
Gains : 12950 €
3
Fakir Du Rocher
2a 8a 4a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a 5a 7a (20) 4a 7a
VAN IMPE MLLE S. - 2300
m - H6
- VAN IMPE Sandra
2a 8a 4a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a 5a 7a (20) 4a 7a
Gains : 13004 €
4
Fandango Royal
0a 10a 0a 4a Da (20) 0a 0a 7a 1a 7a (19)
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
0a 10a 0a 4a Da (20) 0a 0a 7a 1a 7a (19)
Gains : 14350 €
5
Flageolet
Da 6a 8a 5a 6a 7a 4a (20) 7a 0a 3a (19)
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine - DP
Da 6a 8a 5a 6a 7a 4a (20) 7a 0a 3a (19)
Gains : 14760 €
6
Fiston Veloce
6a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a (20) Da 0a (19) Da
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - M6
- TEERLINCK Yvan
6a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a (20) Da 0a (19) Da
Gains : 14700 €
7
Flash De Duffel
Da 3a 3a 2a 9a 7a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a 2a 2a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H6
- VONCKX Ingrid
Da 3a 3a 2a 9a 7a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 13558 €
8
Ganga Des Vallees
0a 4a 6a 3a 8a Da (20) 0a 3a 1a 8a 7a 8a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F5
- GHEKIERE Filip
0a 4a 6a 3a 8a Da (20) 0a 3a 1a 8a 7a 8a
Gains : 14475 €
9
Fangio Du Vivier
7a 8a 5a 0a 3a 7a Da Da (20) Da Dm Dm (1
DEHUT F. - 2300
m - H6
- MOES Daniel - D4
7a 8a 5a 0a 3a 7a Da Da (20) Da Dm Dm (1
Gains : 11505 €
10
Gala Du Trianon
6a Da 5a 0a 9a 9a (20) 4a 7a 7a Dm Da Dm
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H5
- DE SOETE Carine
6a Da 5a 0a 9a 9a (20) 4a 7a 7a Dm Da Dm
Gains : 11365 €
11
Earl Grey Way
7a 4a 6a 4a 4a 3a 0a 4a 5a 8a 5a 6a
GODART Arn. - 2300
m - H7
- GODART Jacques
7a 4a 6a 4a 4a 3a 0a 4a 5a 8a 5a 6a
Gains : 10360 €
12
Favian D'harchies
5a 6a 2a 3a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a 5a Da (20) 5a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - M6
- LOIX Gunther
5a 6a 2a 3a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a 5a Da (20) 5a
Gains : 11109 €
13
Grand Bassam
2a 7a 4a 2a Da 5a Da 7a 2a 4a 4a Da
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H5
- GRISEZ Freddy
2a 7a 4a 2a Da 5a Da 7a 2a 4a 4a Da
Gains : 10424 €
14
Espion
(20) Da Da Da Da 3a 8a 1a Da Da Da 3a Aa
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H7
- CANNAERT Lieven
(20) Da Da Da Da 3a 8a 1a Da Da Da 3a Aa
Gains : 12810 €
15
Fleur Du Ramierou
Da 1a 8a 0a Da 1a 4a 1a 4a 5a (20) Da 1a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2300
m - F6
- VERPLANCKEN Sebastien
Da 1a 8a 0a Da 1a 4a 1a 4a 5a (20) Da 1a
Gains : 12227 €
16
Goetsby Du Vivier
Da 2a Da 5a 8a 1a Da 1a (20) Da 0a Da Da
MOES M. - 2300
m - H5
- MOES Daniel
Da 2a Da 5a 8a 1a Da 1a (20) Da 0a Da Da
Gains : 9185 €
14:00
R2 C5
Amiens - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Origana De Laumont
8a 5a Da
2
Ibernatus
Da
3
4
Ibana Staro
Da
VAN DEN PUTTE Fra. - 2300
m - F3
- VERPOORTEN Luc Xm
Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Origetti
Q
6
Okki Pride
4a
7
8
Ivadesta
Da
9
10
Iclo
Da Da 2a
TEERLINCK Yva. - 2300
m - H3
- TEERLINCK Yvan
Da Da 2a
Gains : 192 €
11
Oana Ter Maerel
7a 5a Da 0a Da (20) 5a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - F3
- DEVOLDER Dries
7a 5a Da 0a Da (20) 5a
Gains : 95 €
12
Obi Wan Gg
1a 4a 3a
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - H3
- DELOMBAERDE Franck
1a 4a 3a
Gains : 564 €
13
Once Inalifetime
1a 1a
14:30
R2 C6
La Capelle - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2275m
Départ prévu :
14:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hyoco De Jeb
7m Dm 8m (20) Da Da Da Da 9a Da
APERS MLLE Ann. M. - 2275
m - H4
- CORBANIE Jo
7m Dm 8m (20) Da Da Da Da 9a Da
Gains : 50 €
2
Gamin De Larre
Dm Dm Da 1m Dm 6a Da 5a 0a Da (20) Da 6a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2275
m - H5
- GRISEZ Stephanie
Dm Dm Da 1m Dm 6a Da 5a 0a Da (20) Da 6a
Gains : 1050 €
3
Finishing Point
5m 2m 1m 3m 2m 1m 2m 3m 5m 8a Da (20) 7a
PEETERS Jon. - 2275
m - H6
- PEETERS Jonathan
5m 2m 1m 3m 2m 1m 2m 3m 5m 8a Da (20) 7a
Gains : 2930 €
4
Like Always
2m (20) 6a 2a 0a 8a (19) 6a 6a 5a 5a 2a
WILLEMS G. - 2275
m - H6
- DECONINCK Christ
2m (20) 6a 2a 0a 8a (19) 6a 6a 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 3236 €
5
Let's Dream Melody
6m 6m 7a Dm Dm 6m (20) 0a 3m 4m 4m 8a 9a
MAES A. - 2275
m - H6
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE
6m 6m 7a Dm Dm 6m (20) 0a 3m 4m 4m 8a 9a
Gains : 3959 €
6
Frimousse
3m Da 4m Da 2a (20) Da 5a Da 0a 1a 3a 7a
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2275
m - F6
- ONGHENA Etienne
3m Da 4m Da 2a (20) Da 5a Da 0a 1a 3a 7a
Gains : 4042 €
7
Finolo Bello
1m Da 5m 4m 3m 8m Dm Dm 1m 4m Da Da
CELIS MLLE L. - 2300
m - H6
- VERBOOMEN Nico
1m Da 5m 4m 3m 8m Dm Dm 1m 4m Da Da
Gains : 5596 €
15:00
R2 C7
Le Croise Laroche - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nobles De Morgane
0a Da 0a Da (20) 0a 5a 2a 6a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - F4
- VAN HELLEPUTTE Jonas
0a Da 0a Da (20) 0a 5a 2a 6a
Gains : 276 €
2
Niagara
3a Da 3a (20) 2a 2a 7a 8a Da 3a Da
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F4
- BASTEYNS Ann
3a Da 3a (20) 2a 2a 7a 8a Da 3a Da
Gains : 596 €
3
Lingot D'or Kc
1a 8a 2a 0a 6a (20) 4a
SYBERS Chr. - 2300
m - M6
- SYBERS Christian
1a 8a 2a 0a 6a (20) 4a
Gains : 498 €
4
Myrtle Walker Ev
7a 1a (20) 0a 0a 8a
BEULLENS B. - 2300
m - H5
- SELS Roni
7a 1a (20) 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 300 €
5
Las Vegas St
5a 0a Da 8a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 8a (1
VAN DEN HOVE J. - 2300
m - H6
- GEENS Mce
5a 0a Da 8a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 8a (1
Gains : 88 €
6
Gaby Du Theys
Da 4a (20) Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - F5
- DE SOETE Carine
Da 4a (20) Da
Gains : 200 €
7
Ete Quatorze
5a 6a 3a 3a Da (20) Dm 6a 5a Da 6a 4a 4a
JUPRELLE SEB. - 2300
m - M7
- JUPRELLE Joseph - D4
5a 6a 3a 3a Da (20) Dm 6a 5a Da 6a 4a 4a
Gains : 701 €
8
Oh Sama Cash
0a 5a 4a
9
Golden De Jana
1a 0a 0a 5a 3a 5a 2a (20) Da 5a 4a
LERMUSIAUX Geo. - 2300
m - F5
- LERMUSIAUX Geoffrey
1a 0a 0a 5a 3a 5a 2a (20) Da 5a 4a
Gains : 1243 €
10
Naimar
4a 3a 5a 6a Da 2a Da (20) 1a 1a 7a 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F4
- BOSMANS Geert
4a 3a 5a 6a Da 2a Da (20) 1a 1a 7a 4a
Gains : 1198 €
11
Grace
0a Da 2a 5a 4a Da 0a 4a Da (20) Da 5a Da
CELIS G. - 2300
m - F5
- MEYNEN Margareth
0a Da 2a 5a 4a Da 0a 4a Da (20) Da 5a Da
Gains : 1050 €
12
Nectar Rl
7a 4a Da 0a 9a 4a Da 0a (20) 2a 6a 1a 3a
MOES M. - 2300
m - M4
- LARUELLE Rene
7a 4a Da 0a 9a 4a Da 0a (20) 2a 6a 1a 3a
Gains : 798 €
13
Newjeirra
3a 8a 1a 3a Da Da 4a 0a Da Da Da (20) 3a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F4
- DE DEYN Philippe
3a 8a 1a 3a Da Da 4a 0a Da Da Da (20) 3a
Gains : 884 €
14
Harley Du Rafhay
Da 2a Da 1a 2a Da (20) 7a 6a 2a
DENGIS A. - 2300
m - M4
- HENRARD Jean
Da 2a Da 1a 2a Da (20) 7a 6a 2a
Gains : 822 €
15
Kapitale
5a 7a 1a 7a 3a 5a 2a 5a (20) 3a 3a 7a 0a
DE LAENDER Joe. - 2300
m - F7
- DE LAENDER Dirk
5a 7a 1a 7a 3a 5a 2a 5a (20) 3a 3a 7a 0a
Gains : 1134 €
16
Not Easy Slipper
4a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a 2a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - M4
- GHEKIERE Filip
4a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a 2a
Gains : 1000 €
15:30
R2 C8
Reims - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Juglans Bloc
0a 7a 3a 5a 6a 3a 5a 5a 2a (20) 7a 7a 6a
DE LAENDER Joe. - 2840
m - H8
- DE LAENDER Dirk
0a 7a 3a 5a 6a 3a 5a 5a 2a (20) 7a 7a 6a
Gains : 5379 €
2
Katalaya Trafo
0a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da 5a 3a Da 4a 4a
VERGAERDE G. - 2840
m - F7
- VAN DAMME Kurt
0a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da 5a 3a Da 4a 4a
Gains : 6863 €
3
Lolye De Fosses
3a 2a 6a 4a 7a 0a 4a 6a Da (20) Da 7a 4a
BIOT Jea. B. - 2840
m - F6
- BIOT Jean-benoit
3a 2a 6a 4a 7a 0a 4a 6a Da (20) Da 7a 4a
Gains : 6524 €
4
Lady Butterfly
2a 5a 2a Da 1a 7a 6a 2a (20) 7a 2a 2a 2a
VERVLOET N. - 2840
m - F6
- VERVLOET BVBA
2a 5a 2a Da 1a 7a 6a 2a (20) 7a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 6143 €
5
Goliath Du Vivier
2a Da 4a Da 2a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 5a 6a
MOES M. - 2840
m - H5
- MOES Daniel
2a Da 4a Da 2a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 5a 6a
Gains : 6085 €
6
Kelly Zwartland
0a Da 8a 5a Da (20) 4a 2a 7a 8a 0a Da 3a
WENDRICKX Ger. - 2840
m - H7
- WYNS Karel
0a Da 8a 5a Da (20) 4a 2a 7a 8a 0a Da 3a
Gains : 5896 €
7
Ivana Europoort
Da 3a Da 8a 4a 3a 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a (20) 5a
LOIX G. - 2840
m - F6
- BARZEELE Laurens
Da 3a Da 8a 4a 3a 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a (20) 5a
Gains : 6930 €
8
French Kiss Hr
1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da (20) 4a Da Da Da Da 5a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2840
m - H6
- VAN DEN PUTTE J Jr - DA
1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da (20) 4a Da Da Da Da 5a
Gains : 5588 €
9
Godspal Du Vivier
(20) Dm
FOUCART C. - 2840
m - H5
- COPPENOLLE Laurie - D4
(20) Dm
Gains : 0 €
10
11
Louis E Lobell
Da Da Da
12
Fakir Du Taillis
6a 4a Da Da Da Da (20) 0a 3a 0a 9a 0a Da
BOVY Mic. - 2840
m - H6
- BOVY Michel
6a 4a Da Da Da Da (20) 0a 3a 0a 9a 0a Da
Gains : 425 €
13
Horegon De Jupille
0a 8a 5a 1a 5a Dm Dm 5m Dm (20) 9m 0a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2840
m - H4
- DE SOETE Carine
0a 8a 5a 1a 5a Dm Dm 5m Dm (20) 9m 0a Da
Gains : 1644 €
16:00
R2 C9
Enghien - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1750m
Départ prévu :
16:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Montana Jp
0a 0a (20) 8a 6a Da 7a 2a Da 6a 6a Da Da
VERVLOET N. - 1750
m - F5
- PEETERS Jan
0a 0a (20) 8a 6a Da 7a 2a Da 6a 6a Da Da
Gains : 2158 €
2
Noble D'or
2a 2a 2a 4a 6a (20) Da 2a 2a 2a Da 2a
LAUREYS Gui. - 1750
m - H4
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
2a 2a 2a 4a 6a (20) Da 2a 2a 2a Da 2a
Gains : 2413 €
3
Moneyman Vrijthout
1a 3a (20) 2a 3a 1a Da 7a (19) 1a 4a 3a
LOIX G. - 1750
m - M5
- LOIX Gunther
1a 3a (20) 2a 3a 1a Da 7a (19) 1a 4a 3a
Gains : 1866 €
4
Mayflower E
(19) 7a 6a
5
Karel Ter Putten
8a Da Da Da 6a (20) Da 0a Da Da 3a 1a 7a
VERGAERDE G. - 1750
m - M7
- VAN DER MEERSCH Luc
8a Da Da Da 6a (20) Da 0a Da Da 3a 1a 7a
Gains : 1748 €
6
New Lignery
6a 1a Da Da 2a 6a 6a 4a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a
DEVOLDER D. - 1750
m - M4
- DE GROOTE Christophe
6a 1a Da Da 2a 6a 6a 4a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a
Gains : 2670 €
7
Loverboy Zen
3a 4a (20) 3a 6a Da 4a 3a 7a Da 4a 4a (1
CLAEYS Fil. - 1750
m - H6
- CLAEYS Filip
3a 4a (20) 3a 6a Da 4a 3a 7a Da 4a 4a (1
Gains : 2814 €
8
Grambo Orchi
5a 5a 2a 3a 1a 3a 5a 6a 0a 2a 3a 6a
JUPRELLE SEB. - 1750
m - M5
- DE KEERSMAEKER Jos
5a 5a 2a 3a 1a 3a 5a 6a 0a 2a 3a 6a
Gains : 2492 €
9
Kato
7a 8a 6a 8a 5a 3a 7a (20) Da 6a 3a 6a 3a
DE LAENDER Joe. - 1750
m - F7
- VAN RENTERGHEM Kurt
7a 8a 6a 8a 5a 3a 7a (20) Da 6a 3a 6a 3a
Gains : 3076 €
10
Kadet Slipper
Da Da 3a 6a Da 7a Da Da 3a 6a (20) 1a Da
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 1750
m - M7
- GHEKIERE Filip
Da Da 3a 6a Da 7a Da Da 3a 6a (20) 1a Da
Gains : 3051 €
11
Mac Power
8a 0a 0a (20) 3a Da 0a 4a (19) 0a 4a 2a
VAN DEN HOVE Pat. - 1750
m - H5
- VOET Kristel
8a 0a 0a (20) 3a Da 0a 4a (19) 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 2854 €
J'ai déjà un compte.