Les partants PMU du 01/08/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • GER-HASSLOCH – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:05
- Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 15:47
- Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:00
- Réunion 8 • AIX LES BAINS – 13:30
C4
Agnes
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
25
C7
Akyo
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
59
C7
Amiata
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
27
C2
Anador
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
11
C8
Anoushka
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
7.5
C6
Aviateur
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
15
C7
Bailleul (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
19
C3
Barbadin (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
60
C8
Barc
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
4.2
C2
Beaute Cachee
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
54
C4
Beauty Stone (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Ward Td.
5.1
C3
Belgian Prince
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
17
C4
Best Win
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
9.5
C7
Black Comedy
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
25
C3
Blue Swan
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.7
C9
Bobby
Jockey : Didon-Yahlali Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
28
C8
Bomonti
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
13
C9
Border Light
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
3.5
C3
Bouvardia
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
26
C9
Bronislas
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
19
C3
By My Side (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
13
C6
Celestin
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
29
C3
Champy Charm
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
25
C6
Charlesquint (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
9.2
C8
Chelsea Du Ninian
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Hebrard De Veyrinas Mlle L.
11
C2
Chitose
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
46
C7
Circe
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
20
C5
Diamantis (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
19
C2
Elviria
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
33
C6
Eudaimonia
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
8.4
C1
Everillo
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bresson (S) F.
83
C3
Faten
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
7.7
C1
Feel The Beat
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
12
C7
Fitzcarraldo
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
9.8
C3
Flyingbeauty
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
9.7
C4
Frankel's Magic
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
8.7
C8
Full Of Grace
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
7.8
C7
Green Spirit
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
26
C7
High Tech
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
5.2
C7
Hot Speed
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
8.1
C8
Ingenious Machine
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
12
C5
Integrant
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
3.5
C5
Joie De Soir (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
12
C2
Joyce Galeste
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
13
C4
Jupyra
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
17
C7
Juste Like
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
23
C2
La Gloire (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.2
C9
Landaryna
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
17
C3
Le Petit Gegene
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
28
C3
Lettyt Fight
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
22
C3
Light In The Dark
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
9.7
C1
Liyann
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3
C2
Lorne (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
82
C5
Luisa Casati (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Ward Td.
46
C6
Magny Cours (Usa)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.1
C9
Manzon
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
18
C8
Martine Bow
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
54
C1
Mightyborough
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Kahn (S) A.
47
C1
Mister Saint Paul
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
9.6
C7
Mixologist
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
25
C9
Mme Du Barry
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
28
C7
Moko
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7
C2
Night'n Gale
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
100
C9
Nipper
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
10
C8
Od Kako
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
16
C1
Officer Of State (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.2
C4
Oriental Mystique (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Simcock D.
3.1
C9
Parisian Belle
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
10
C7
Patzefredo
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
27
C8
Pertusato
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
20
C5
Pouvoir Royal (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.3
C9
Prince Des Dunes
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
18
C5
Qaiser
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
12
C2
Queenly
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
54
C6
Raabihah (Usa)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2
C8
Red Grace
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
14
C3
Reventador (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
23
C8
Rihama
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
48
C7
Rock Of Brockton
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
12
C1
Rock Of Spirit
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
49
C2
Romantic Rose
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
12
C2
Rosacea (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
7.9
C3
Salocin
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
14
C4
Sea Watch (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
37
C6
Shinning Ocean
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
31
C3
Shinobi
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
19
C5
Shiyrvann
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
5
C8
Si J'ailela
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
15
C1
Silver Jubilee (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
7.9
C2
Silver Lining
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.9
C1
Sir Basset
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
17
C3
Sitoutvabien
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
11
C9
Skip Chop
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9.2
C5
Smile Makers
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
6.2
C2
Society Ball (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
C9
Sotoun
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
11
C3
Srifanelogreen
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
40
C4
Tarantela
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
19
C5
Timour
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.9
C4
Tres Valentine
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.1
C7
Trick Of The Mind
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
7.2
C9
Tytan
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
7.1
C8
Veldeni
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
11
C2
Velsheda
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
27
C7
Watchmen
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
19
C8
Yamina
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
14
C4
Zillione Sun
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
12
C9
Zygfryd
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
11
C3
Achat (Ger)
Jockey : Scholl Mme S. •
Entraineur : Schwinn M.
14
C1
Always Music (Ger)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Frau J.mayer
5.7
C5
Annadia (Ger)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
12
C4
Baker Street (Gb)
Jockey : Scholl Mme S. •
Entraineur : Schwinn M.
19
C3
Betsy Coed (Ire)
Jockey : Mathony Mme A. •
Entraineur : Schwinn M.
24
C3
Bolt Phantom (Usa)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
3.7
C2
Bottleofsmoke (Ire)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Frau E.keller
13
C5
Burning Rose (Ger)
Jockey : Polli N. •
Entraineur : M.weber
20
C4
Candy Sweet (Ger)
Jockey : Skoczylis Mme E. •
Entraineur : Horst R.
38
C5
Caracasa (Gb)
Jockey : Palik J. •
Entraineur : D.moser
7.3
C4
Contendit (Gb)
Jockey : Bohler Mme H. •
Entraineur : Gratz Mme A.
21
C4
Diamond Gold (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : S.wenz
10
C2
Diokletian (Ger)
Jockey : Wagner Mme R. •
Entraineur : Frau N.volz-Degel
6.5
C2
Djucan (Ire)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : W.hickst
3.3
C5
Domenico (Ger)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : W.glanz
2.7
C4
Dyllan (Ire)
Jockey : Grigorieva Mme L. •
Entraineur : Chr.schwab
17
C1
Epatant
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : H.a.j.grift
3.5
C4
Feroe D'illiat
Jockey : Gast Mme M. •
Entraineur : J.goritz
14
C1
Feuerspiel (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
16
C5
Footloose (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
12
C3
Furous
Jockey : Weissmeier Fx. •
Entraineur : Horst R.
10
C1
Great Secret (Ger)
Jockey : Florian A. •
Entraineur : St.schondorf
19
C5
Gypsy Music (Ire)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
10
C5
Heatherdown (Ire)
Jockey : Bohler Mme H. •
Entraineur : Frau E.keller
10
C4
Hurricane Harry (Gb)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Frau S.ehl
2.6
C5
Jean Valjean (Gb)
Jockey : Scholl Mme S. •
Entraineur : Schwinn M.
40
C3
Kerecsen (Hun)
Jockey : Wagner Mme N. •
Entraineur : Frau Saskia Wagner
17
C4
Khandra (Ger)
Jockey : Polli N. •
Entraineur : L.thomas
22
C1
Laro (Ger)
Jockey : Woodburn K. •
Entraineur : J.hartmann
12
C1
Long Point (Ger)
Jockey : Palik J. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
11
C3
Macavity (Hun)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
16
C4
Magaca Ciise (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
9.2
C3
Mark Of Excellence (Ire)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Frau S.ehl
8.1
C5
Mr Gent (Ire)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
17
C2
Nadito (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Engels Mme K.
6.7
C2
Osiris (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
15
C2
Pissarro (Ger)
Jockey : Weissmeier Fx. •
Entraineur : Horst R.
11
C3
Queens Beauty (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Kreger Mme I.
7.6
C3
Raquelle (Ire)
Jockey : Bohler Mme H. •
Entraineur : Frau Scarlet Moller
9.4
C4
Romantic Soldier
Jockey : Biess Mme L. •
Entraineur : Chr.schwab
8.8
C3
Saguaro (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : W.gulcher
4.4
C5
Shark Attack (Ire)
Jockey : Mathony Mme A. •
Entraineur : K.-H.neureuther
34
C2
Shenzhen (Ger)
Jockey : Palik J. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
3.1
C1
Sherin (Ger)
Jockey : Alsayed S. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
2.2
C5
Shymay (Gb)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
8.9
C4
Sisikam (Ger)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
5.2
C2
Sister Vic
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
37
C5
Smoke On The Water (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : St.birner
20
C8
Adeline
Jockey : Cheradame A. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
27
C8
Antracite Jet
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. G. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
125
C1
Daiquiri
Jockey : Carel R. •
Entraineur : Vallette B.
21
C6
Dariana Cacit
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Martin P.
19
C1
Diamant Du Ruel
Jockey : Nicolaysen E. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
20
C1
Doranic Fouteau
Jockey : Airiaud P. Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux A.
43
C1
Dunaway
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
14
C1
Emperor Charm
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
3.9
C1
Expresso
Jockey : Dewulf S. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
50
C1
Fakir Stardust
Jockey : Delcarri J. L. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
17
C6
Farouk Du Guelier
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
7.9
C1
Fast Des Brousses
Jockey : Bridault C. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
8.6
C6
Fauve De Felliere
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
17
C6
Fifty Barbes
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
9.2
C1
Filarete Du Verger
Jockey : Berthomier-Charles E. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
2.6
C1
First De Tess
Jockey : Grimault D. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
25
C6
First Gede
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
46
C1
Flaca
Jockey : Troia Pie. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
95
C1
Flore Buissonay
Jockey : Trihollet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
14
C6
Fosca Ludoise
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
7.2
C6
Foudre Dairpet
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
4.5
C1
Frivole Des Bordes
Jockey : Renault Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
22
C8
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
17
C8
Gaia D'occagnes
Jockey : Lenoir M. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
58
C8
Geisha Speed
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
38
C8
Geole De La Touque
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Herserant C.
22
C8
Gergovie De Godrel
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
7
C8
Girl De Bassiere
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
3.6
C8
Girly Lady
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
69
C8
Glorious Storm
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
14
C8
Good News
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
132
C8
Graine Des Molles
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.1
C8
Gule De Houelle
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
31
C7
Handy Jet
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
21
C7
Happy Love
Jockey : Lenoir M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
9.8
C7
Harlann Du Temple
Jockey : Martineau N. •
Entraineur : Martineau N.
37
C4
Hathena Of Night
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Planchenault E.
5.4
C7
Helios Des Champs
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
14
C7
Henzo De Moutiers
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
34
C4
Heroine Du Roy
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
51
C7
High Fire Dairpet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
5.4
C7
Himoko Du Goutier
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
12
C4
Hippie Du Breil
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Hamard E.
30
C4
Hiroshima Love
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
10
C4
Hola De Nappes
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
C7
Holbox D'em
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
6.3
C4
Holly Madrik
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.2
C7
Homme D'etat
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Van Den Brande S.
26
C4
Honesty
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
37
C7
Horsy Royal
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
7.5
C7
Hungry Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
106
C7
Hyper Fast
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
3.3
C4
Hyper Sexy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
15
C4
Hysope Gede
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
3.2
C3
I Love Rock
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
45
C3
Idaho A La Bruyere
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
4.9
C3
Ideal D'artonges
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
60
C3
Idefix Jihem
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
6.8
C5
Idylle Du Persil
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
14
C8
Ies Elisabet
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
5.9
C3
If Dangueville
Jockey : Da Costa Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaussier R.
107
C3
Igor De Neuville
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
18
C3
Illico De Vau
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
9.1
C5
Imperiale De Bais
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
28
C5
Imperieuse Steed
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
6.5
C5
Inaya Matidy
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
6.2
C3
Indian Mystic
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
3.7
C5
Indonesia
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
1.8
C5
Ines Du Loisir
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
44
C3
Infant Du Vivier
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Perril M.
13
C5
Infinity Jet
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
47
C5
Intergalactique
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
57
C5
Isabella Du Parc
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
24
C5
Isadora Buissonay
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
81
C5
Isba De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
12
C5
Isba Du Vivier
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
132
C3
Isildur
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
29
C3
Itro
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.1
C5
Ivana Des Racques
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
38
C2
Jade De Corday
Jockey : Richard L. G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
56
C2
Jahika Josselyn
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
2
C2
Jakarta Galaa
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
7.2
C2
Jalisca Madrik
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
16
C2
Jamaica Brown
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Mollema A.j.
13
C2
Jenny Beach
Jockey : Bethouart J. •
Entraineur : Bethouart J.
84
C2
Jeridia Menuet
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.5
C2
Joconde Dark
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
28
C2
Jolie Du Gite
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Barette R.
43
C2
Jolie Poupee
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
6.2
C6
Kaptah
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.3
C6
Mellby Glader
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
48
C8
Rock My Dreams
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Franzl J.
8.6
C6
Almafjar (Ar)
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
3.1
C8
Anaz (Gb)
Jockey : Alonso Vidal D.l.p. Mme Vic. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
26
C4
Ayrton
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.7
C2
Bagoken
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
34
C5
Bahasa (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2
C5
Barzipa
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
25
C7
Boston Bruin (Ire)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Lopez Sanchez J.
5.1
C6
Celtic Taloot (Ar)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
34
C2
Chope La Gagne
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
27
C2
Circeichope
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
7.9
C8
Citadelle
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2
C1
Cocasserie
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
10
C7
Derdas (Gb)
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
5.7
C1
Finely Tuned (Ire)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Lopez Sanchez J.
5.4
C3
Hewillget In
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
14
C6
Hm Al Nibrass (Ar)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
14
C6
Hm Al Sabeq (Ar)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
11
C1
Ice Ken
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
15
C8
Kendaya (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Buzon Bobillo E.
6.6
C2
Kesariya
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.4
C7
King Gold
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
2.3
C4
Libertin Gris
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
24
C5
Louna Chope
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
15
C5
Lovely Diamond
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
8.7
C3
Making Moovies (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
1.9
C5
Malvarrosa
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.2
C2
Massa Chop
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
2.4
C4
Matez Massagot
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
13
C4
Mistergif
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
19
C1
Mozzarella
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
2.2
C8
Mr Virtuoso (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
8.7
C6
Namrood (Ar) (Gb)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
2.7
C5
One More Night
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
12
C4
Oshakty (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2
C3
Pedro Chop
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
11
C4
Pepinvast
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
33
C1
Picnic Royal
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
3.4
C6
Queenshala (Ar)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
6.7
C2
Rio Samba
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
7.1
C5
Rose Des Sables
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
6
C8
Rose Gold
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
6.6
C7
Saecula Saeculorum (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
3.2
C3
Saramouche (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.2
C8
Scarface
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
4.3
C7
Shammah (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
14
C4
So Reliable
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
3
C3
Start In Front
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Tavares K.
14
C2
The Dig
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
7
C6
Umran (Ar)
Jockey : Pauquet Tom •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
8.7
C1
Va S'y Mix
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
10
C6
Zarra Star (Ar)
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
24
C5
Abzac De Fontaine
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
11
C5
Antoine De Loriol
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Grisez Freddy
39
C5
Boy De Rebomard
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
3
C5
Catsous
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
13
C4
Ce Bello Romain
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Dupont Sylvain Gerard
30
C4
Cicero Noa
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Dhaenens Nico
130
C4
Cyriel D'atom
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : D'atom Stal
99
C7
Darling Slipper
Jockey : De Laender Joe. •
Entraineur : De Laender Dirk
70
C4
Dayan Winner
Jockey : Monthule H. •
Entraineur : Guarato Sebastien
130
C6
Defi Du Theys
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte J Jr
5.4
C6
Doddy Du Vivier
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
22
C4
Drole De Jet
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse Pierre
63
C6
Ebba Lotta
Jockey : De Ridder H. •
Entraineur : De Ridder Herman
123
C4
Et Voila De Muze
Jockey : Van Pollaert Pie. •
Entraineur : Guarato Sebastien
99
C6
Eternel Des Hayes
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
4
C6
Ezechias
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Gibon Melanie
6.5
C4
Face Time Bourbon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato Sebastien
1.1
C6
Fangio De Karmel
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : Devolder Dries
18
C5
Fat Tony
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
2
C4
Feerie Wood
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard Laurent Cl.
24
C6
Fina D'occagnes
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
143
C6
Fingalo
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsene
17
C6
Flash Du Bosquet
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
99
C6
Forban Des Racques
Jockey : Corty Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte J Jr
15
C6
Furioso De Watou
Jockey : De Groote C. •
Entraineur : Depypere H.
43
C6
Gleneagles
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse Pierre
3
C7
Hilda De L'ecorce
Jockey : Verdonck T. •
Entraineur : Coppenolle Laurie
84
C7
Katinka D'hoeve
Jockey : Wendrickx Ger. •
Entraineur : De Haes Willy
27
C7
Kyrja Smart
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Coysman Wim
13
C7
Libero D'hoppe
Jockey : De Soete Car. •
Entraineur : Beck Rudi
7.7
C7
Limoncello Jp
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
7.9
C7
Love You Br
Jockey : Vervloet N. •
Entraineur : Matic V O F
10
C5
Mac Smily
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
5.7
C7
Magic De Morgane
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Sax Catherine
27
C7
Montana Van Herend
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
3.9
C7
Mr Brown
Jockey : Krieckemans Gui. •
Entraineur : Krieckemans Gabriel
21
C7
My Love Des Ablens
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
2.7
C4
Rebella Matters
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Bazire J M T.r.e.
45
C8
Bacherra Du Moulin
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
12
C8
Big Boss
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
52
C8
Brindor
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
19
C8
Choupette Jallerie
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
41
C8
Coumba Kuky
Jockey : Demoulin G. •
Entraineur : Demoulin G.
47
C8
Cristal Jihaime
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
17
C8
Darco Poterie
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
7.6
C8
Daumesnil
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
10
C8
Dimmidisia
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
13
C8
Dorie De Sauzette
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
40
C8
Duc Du Vivier
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
25
C8
Eckmuhl Jack
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
20
C8
Eliseo
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
7.8
C8
Elu De Dompierre
Jockey : Haon D. •
Entraineur : Haon D.
18
C8
Fresneaux
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
3
J'ai déjà un compte.