Les course de la réunion 14 01/08/2021 à SWE-AMAL
13:45
R14 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
5381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
13:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imperial's London
Da Da 0a 0a 2a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2080
m - F6
- RYDBERG Jesper
Da Da 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 2571 €
2
Fiber Shot
3a 5a Da (20) Qa Qa
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - H4
- ANDERSSON Mikael J
3a 5a Da (20) Qa Qa
Gains : 1285 €
3
Toscan Flax
7a 3a 0a (20) Da Qa
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2080
m - H3
- LINDBLOM Ake
7a 3a 0a (20) Da Qa
Gains : 1095 €
4
Tre Kronos
0a Qa Qm (20) (19) (18) (17) 0a 2a
LINRYD Mar. - 2080
m - H9
- HANSSON Daniel
0a Qa Qm (20) (19) (18) (17) 0a 2a
Gains : 790 €
5
Gossip Simoni
0a 0a 7a 6a 3a
6
Imperias Juliette
1a Qa (20) 4a Qa
7
Mack Joe
2a 0a Da 3a (20) 5a
HORPESTAD Tom - 2080
m - H4
- HORPESTAD Tom
2a 0a Da 3a (20) 5a
Gains : 2685 €
8
La Luna Wita
0a Da 3a 8a (20) 0a
ADEFORS Pet. - 2080
m - F6
- REMME Terje
0a Da 3a 8a (20) 0a
Gains : 2739 €
9
Isenya
0a 5a 4a (20) 5a 0a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2080
m - F5
- ELFSTRAND Mimmi
0a 5a 4a (20) 5a 0a
Gains : 1761 €
10
Bold Request
2a 4a Qa
TORNQVIST MME Mar. - 2080
m - M3
- TORNQVIST Maria
2a 4a Qa
Gains : 2523 €
11
Koral Dragon
1a 6a 0a (20) 4a 3a
LINDBERG Kri. - 2080
m - F4
- SINDING Therese
1a 6a 0a (20) 4a 3a
Gains : 2828 €
12
Justine Boko
1a Da 0a (20) 7a 6a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2080
m - F5
- MICKELSSON Lasse
1a Da 0a (20) 7a 6a
Gains : 2409 €
14:08
R14 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
5381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
14:08
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mellby Indigo
1a 1a 0a (20) 0a 1a
BERGH Rob. - 2080
m - H4
- BERGH Robert
1a 1a 0a (20) 0a 1a
Gains : 5809 €
2
Sioux Sad Song
1a 8a 6a 6a 6a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2080
m - F4
- RYDBERG Jesper
1a 8a 6a 6a 6a
Gains : 5095 €
3
Royal Vacation
7a 7a 2a 4a 4a
LINRYD Mar. - 2080
m - F4
- JORGENSEN ARENANDER Helena
7a 7a 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 4524 €
4
Denco's Rioja
4a Da 6a 3a (20) 4a
ZUKANOVIC Adm. - 2080
m - F3
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
4a Da 6a 3a (20) 4a
Gains : 4285 €
5
B.w.spica
7a 0a 5a 4a 4a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2080
m - F3
- LINDBLOM Ake
7a 0a 5a 4a 4a
Gains : 6647 €
6
A Good Advice
5a 0a 2a 5a 0a
7
First Euro
4a 6a 0a 4a 5a
BERG Fre. - 2080
m - F5
- ABELSON ASK Marika
4a 6a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 4228 €
8
Lady D.brew
Da 3a 4a 3a (20) 4a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2080
m - F4
- OBERG Krister
Da 3a 4a 3a (20) 4a
Gains : 5047 €
9
Maybe Maven
7a 3a 0a 1a 3a
OSTRE Ole J. - 2080
m - F5
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
7a 3a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 5167 €
10
Hickory Jaam
4a 7a 0a 2a 5a
11
Waitingashell
Da 7a 4a 1a 4a
CLAESSON Fre. - 2080
m - H5
- ERIKSSON Linda M
Da 7a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 4009 €
12
Seatbelt Sign
2a 4a Da 4a 5a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2080
m - H4
- ZETTERLUND Annete
2a 4a Da 4a 5a
Gains : 3600 €
14:31
R14 C3
Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
5381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
14:31
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Elite Ima
8a 3a (20) Da 7a 7a
AHO MLLE I. - 2080
m - F4
- AHO Mikko
8a 3a (20) Da 7a 7a
Gains : 6885 €
2
Junius Taj
Qm Da 7a 0a (20) 0a
MAHONY Paw - 2080
m - H7
- ANDERSSON Maria
Qm Da 7a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 8971 €
3
Better Than Most
0a 4a (20) 0a 0a 4a
NILSSON Per - 2080
m - F8
- BERGGREN Anki
0a 4a (20) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 9266 €
4
Chablis
Da 8a 2a 8a 8a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2080
m - H4
- MARTINSSON Eric
Da 8a 2a 8a 8a
Gains : 9571 €
5
Queen Av York
0a 0a 5a 1a 1a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - F5
- JOHANSSON Rolf
0a 0a 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 11038 €
6
Charming Evy Sisu
0a 0a 6a 0a 0a
JOHANSSON Alf - 2080
m - F9
- JOHANSSON Alf
0a 0a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 11047 €
7
Jinx'em
(20) Da Da 4a Da 0a
LICHTENWORTHER R. - 2080
m - H6
- KARLSSON Sara
(20) Da Da 4a Da 0a
Gains : 14514 €
8
T.n.t.dynamite
0a 0a 8a 6a Da
ADEFORS Pet. - 2080
m - H6
- HJELMAN Camilla
0a 0a 8a 6a Da
Gains : 15333 €
9
Kosgi
0a 7a 4a 0a 4a
IVARSSON Morg. - 2080
m - H5
- IVARSSON Morgan
0a 7a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 12895 €
10
Captain P.r.
0a 3a 1a 0a 0a
STRANDBERG Eli. - 2080
m - H4
- KARLSSON Johanna K
0a 3a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 13952 €
11
Imperatore Doc
0a 8a 5a 0a 6a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2080
m - H3
- LINDBLOM Ake
0a 8a 5a 0a 6a
Gains : 14533 €
12
Bo Allegretto
6a 6a 3a (20) 0a 7a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2080
m - H11
- BENGTSSON Bengt-Goran
6a 6a 3a (20) 0a 7a
Gains : 16600 €
15:00
R14 C4
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
11191 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vikens Generate
3a 5a 0a 7a 0a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2080
m - F5
- FELLBRANDT Mikael
3a 5a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 24161 €
2
Curie
4a 5a 4a 4a 2a
BERGLOF Eri. - 2080
m - F4
- BERGLOF Erik
4a 5a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 20485 €
3
Jatzy Jazz
8a 1a 5a Qm 0a
4
After Eight
8a 7a 0a 3a 5a
LUNDGREN MME Mar. - 2080
m - F7
- HELLKVIST Bo
8a 7a 0a 3a 5a
Gains : 24495 €
5
Golden Evasion
4a 0a 4a 7a 8a
HALME MME Hen. - 2080
m - F5
- SVART Janne
4a 0a 4a 7a 8a
Gains : 19303 €
6
M.t.one Wish
3a 3a 2a 4a 6a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - F5
- DAHLEN Magnus
3a 3a 2a 4a 6a
Gains : 21428 €
7
Highland Sisu
1a Da 3a 6a 4a
NILSEN P. L. - 2080
m - F4
- NILSEN Per Ludvig
1a Da 3a 6a 4a
Gains : 18790 €
8
Qrystal Roc
Qa Qa 0a Qa Da
LINDBERG Kri. - 2080
m - F5
- LINDBERG Kristian
Qa Qa 0a Qa Da
Gains : 20200 €
9
Lindys Diva
0a 0a 8a 8a 0a
KARLSSON Tob. - 2080
m - F9
- KARLSSON Tobias
0a 0a 8a 8a 0a
Gains : 18347 €
10
Hera Sisu
1a 0a 8a Da 3a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2080
m - F4
- MARTINSSON Eric
1a 0a 8a Da 3a
Gains : 21695 €
11
Bahia Blanca
0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2080
m - F9
- SKYMAN Jeanette
0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 16490 €
12
Lucky Wind
8a 6a 0a 5a 4a
15:22
R14 C5
Prix Sven Lundgrens Minneslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
11191 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
15:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rojar Ralf
0a 0a 4a (20) 5a 6a
NILSEN P. L. - 2080
m - H8
- BERGKVIST Urban
0a 0a 4a (20) 5a 6a
Gains : 20380 €
2
Harald
0a 0a 4a Da 1a
REIME BAKKEVOLD Ove - 2080
m - H8
- BENUM Ragnhild
0a 0a 4a Da 1a
Gains : 40437 €
3
Bjornemyr Dennis
5a 7a 2a 0a 3a
ADEFORS Pet. - 2080
m - M8
- JENSEN John O
5a 7a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 38550 €
4
Juni Jo
0a 8a 0a (20) 3a 3a
IVARSSON Morg. - 2080
m - H5
- TYBECK Lars
0a 8a 0a (20) 3a 3a
Gains : 25381 €
5
Tro Flax
6a 0a 1a 6a 4a
LOVDAL And. - 2080
m - H11
- THYGESEN Jenny
6a 0a 1a 6a 4a
Gains : 44387 €
6
Stilig Karl
2a 0a 6a 5a 0a
NILSSON Per - 2080
m - H7
- CARLSSON Terese
2a 0a 6a 5a 0a
Gains : 29396 €
7
Fina Boelito
6a 4a 4a 6a 5a
SILLEN Emi. - 2080
m - H7
- RAJALA Maija
6a 4a 4a 6a 5a
Gains : 29752 €
8
Troll Tundra
3a 0a 5a 6a 4a
HORPESTAD Tom - 2080
m - F7
- JERNBERG Nelly
3a 0a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 28995 €
9
Isbjorn
Qa (20) (19) 1a 0a 3a 1a
AARUM Dag. - 2080
m - H6
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
Qa (20) (19) 1a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 32063 €
10
Ramstad Kristian
1a 0a 1a 2a 2a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - M6
- OPHEIM Andreas
1a 0a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 39118 €
11
Gomnes Faks
3a 2a 1a 0a 1a
RAAUM Lar. - 2080
m - H8
- KVASNES Kristine
3a 2a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 43259 €
12
Lysjo Wilda
2a 0a 1a 0a 5a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2080
m - F9
- LARSSON Kristina
2a 0a 1a 0a 5a
Gains : 36670 €
15:44
R14 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
11191 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1680m
Départ prévu :
15:44
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wilhelm Tell
Da 4a 3a 0a 1a
HULTMAN Mar. - 1680
m - H4
- MARTINSSON Marianne
Da 4a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 8019 €
2
Mellby Ia
Da 2a 0a Da 1a
3
Matadore
5a 7a (20) 1a 0a Da
RUUD NILSEN Roy A. - 1680
m - H6
- RUUD NILSEN Roy Atle
5a 7a (20) 1a 0a Da
Gains : 11245 €
4
Vasterbo Marbre
5a 0a 0a 2a 4a
LAURSEN Jen. - 1680
m - H6
- AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
5a 0a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 10904 €
5
Imparator Boko
0a 3a 0a 6a 4a
SILVEN Jan - 1680
m - H6
- CARLSSON Marcus
0a 3a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 7733 €
6
Global Billboard
Da 1a 7a 2a Da
AARUM Dag. - 1680
m - H4
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
Da 1a 7a 2a Da
Gains : 8285 €
7
Sonny Memphis
0m 3a 2m 0m (20) Dm
JEPSON Car. J. - 1680
m - H9
- HANSSON Daniel
0m 3a 2m 0m (20) Dm
Gains : 11428 €
8
Keziah Boko
0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
SVANSTEDT And. - 1680
m - H4
- SVANSTEDT Anders
0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 11523 €
9
Oliver Nalan
6a (20) 0a 0a 4a 4a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 1680
m - H5
- ARMAN Jeanet
6a (20) 0a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 8933 €
10
Dr Martin
5a 4a (20) 2a 2a 7a
MOBERG Jon. - 1680
m - H4
- MOBERG Jonas
5a 4a (20) 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 9733 €
11
Lisa Nevada
5a 0a 0a 3a 0a
CLAESSON Fre. - 1680
m - F4
- MOLIN Gunnar
5a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 10714 €
12
Look Ecus
6a 0a 6a 4a 5a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 1680
m - F4
- LINDBLOM Ake
6a 0a 6a 4a 5a
Gains : 9028 €
16:06
R14 C7
Prix Stayerlopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
11191 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2880m
Départ prévu :
16:06
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Knightgi
4a 6a 5a 2a 0a
IVARSSON Morg. - 2880
m - H7
- IVARSSON Morgan
4a 6a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 30733 €
2
New Yankee
2a Da 1a 7a 0a
LOVDAL And. - 2880
m - M5
- THYGESEN Jenny
2a Da 1a 7a 0a
Gains : 24043 €
3
Atlas Font
Da 5a 1a 7a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2880
m - M5
- DAHLEN Magnus
Da 5a 1a 7a 2a
Gains : 26189 €
4
Raj's Oh Lord
1a 0a 4a 4a 5a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2880
m - H6
- PEHRSSON Tony
1a 0a 4a 4a 5a
Gains : 30685 €
5
Global Unesco
0a Da (20) 0a Da 1a
NILSSON Per - 2880
m - H7
- GUSTAFSSON Berne
0a Da (20) 0a Da 1a
Gains : 28961 €
6
Violette Face
5a 2a 2a 6a 5a
STRANDBERG Eli. - 2880
m - F4
- KARLSSON Johanna K
5a 2a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 29266 €
7
Towbar
7a 4a 0a 6a 2a
LINDBERG Kri. - 2880
m - H6
- KARLSSON Sofie
7a 4a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 24062 €
8
Cody D.k.
8a 3a 0a 4a 5a
FROMELL Tom - 2880
m - H7
- GILLBERG Therese
8a 3a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 23112 €
9
Victor C.
6a 2a 4a 0a 1a
10
Digital Lucky
1a 3a 2a 1a 3a
GYLLING Jon. - 2880
m - H6
- DALEGARD Elin
1a 3a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 22381 €
11
Bosse Rich
0a 5a Dm 4m 4a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2880
m - H7
- KYLLONEN Kimmo
0a 5a Dm 4m 4a
Gains : 21609 €
12
Don Pedro D.k.
4a 0a 0a (20) 3a 1a
HALME MME Hen. - 2880
m - H6
- HEISKANEN Veijo
4a 0a 0a (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 23990 €
16:28
R14 C8
Prix Ladugardsinredes B-Tranarserie
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
11191 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
16:28
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Princess Of Aloha
0a 1a 5a 0a 4a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2080
m - F4
- PERSSON David
0a 1a 5a 0a 4a
Gains : 10276 €
2
Anti Ice
4a 0a 6a 0a 3a
HULTMAN Mar. - 2080
m - F4
- TORNKVIST Anders P
4a 0a 6a 0a 3a
Gains : 12228 €
3
Sugar Fine Lady
1a 0a 0a 4a 1a
4
Narogaip
0a 0a 1a 0a 6a
BECKMAN Bjo. - 2080
m - H6
- BECKMAN Bjorn
0a 0a 1a 0a 6a
Gains : 14817 €
5
Spinofhope L.b.
3a 6a 3a 4a 6a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - F4
- LJUNGGREN Leif
3a 6a 3a 4a 6a
Gains : 14080 €
6
Harry Dynamit
8a 3a 3a 4a Qa
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2080
m - H6
- FELLBRANDT Mikael
8a 3a 3a 4a Qa
Gains : 12666 €
7
Raj's Messiah
5a 6a 3a 7a 4a
LINDBLOM Car. P. - 2080
m - H7
- BLOMANDER Johanna
5a 6a 3a 7a 4a
Gains : 15894 €
8
Strong De La Hoya
4a 1a Qa Da Da
ELEHN And. - 2080
m - H6
- EDVARDSSON Ann-Christin
4a 1a Qa Da Da
Gains : 11476 €
9
M.m.hot One
Da 1a 2a 0a 0a
MAHONY Paw - 2080
m - H4
- BJORKMAN Petra
Da 1a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 10904 €
10
Good Express
0a 2a 6a 0a 5a
LINDBERG Kri. - 2080
m - H8
- ARVIDSSON Morgan
0a 2a 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 15866 €
11
Easy Peak
0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
AARUM Dag. - 2080
m - F5
- ELO Aki Markus
0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 11221 €
12
Bolt Challenger
7a 0a 4a 1a 2a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2080
m - H4
- OLSSON Diana L
7a 0a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 16283 €
16:48
R14 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
11191 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1680m
Départ prévu :
16:48
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Benzema
5m 5a 5a 3m 2m
AARUM Dag. - 1680
m - H7
- PERSSON Roger
5m 5a 5a 3m 2m
Gains : 37874 €
2
Justice Rhyme
4m 7a 2a 5a 3a
HALME MME Hen. - 1680
m - H7
- SVART Janne
4m 7a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 36456 €
3
Aces High
2a 6a 2a 3a 5a
SILVEN Jan - 1680
m - H9
- JOHANSSON Jorgen
2a 6a 2a 3a 5a
Gains : 33657 €
4
A Deal Is A Deal
0a 1a 4a 5a 1a
BERGLOF Eri. - 1680
m - H6
- BERGLOF Erik
0a 1a 4a 5a 1a
Gains : 42089 €
5
Upcoming Artist
5a 1a 6a 0a 6a
ANDERBERG Rog. - 1680
m - H7
- ANDERBERG Roger
5a 1a 6a 0a 6a
Gains : 34816 €
6
Pippi Pagadi
4a 7a 0a 1a 6a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1680
m - F7
- NYBERG Camilla
4a 7a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 28733 €
7
Romantico
5a 3a 3a 1a Da
8
Roc Star Joli
2a 1a 1a 0a 0a
9
Enjoy's Top Gun
Da 6a 0a 1a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1680
m - H6
- ANDERSSON Hakan
Da 6a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 24656 €
10
Maestro Zon
6a 1a 0a 6a 5a
LARSSON Mic. - 1680
m - H4
- LARSSON Michael
6a 1a 0a 6a 5a
Gains : 34190 €
11
Francisfromheaven
4a 5a 6a 3a 2a
STRANDBERG Eli. - 1680
m - F8
- KARLSSON Johanna K
4a 5a 6a 3a 2a
Gains : 35019 €
12
Dallas Brick
1a Da 4a 5a Qa
LOVDAL And. - 1680
m - H6
- DI LUCA Philip
1a Da 4a 5a Qa
Gains : 33171 €
17:08
R14 C10
Prix The Right Way
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
11191 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
17:08
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Karat Band
7a 2a Da (20) 4a 0a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2080
m - H5
- LINDBLOM Ake
7a 2a Da (20) 4a 0a
Gains : 94333 €
2
Tournado Dream
6a 3a 0a 2a 0a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - H8
- LJUNGGREN Leif
6a 3a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 70219 €
3
Vasterbo Lexington
4a 0a 2a 2a 4a
4
Carlos Milo
3a 2a (20) 6a 0a 8a
JENSEN Joh. O. - 2080
m - H9
- JENSEN John O
3a 2a (20) 6a 0a 8a
Gains : 62517 €
5
Zeus Bi
0a 7a Da 7a 3a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2080
m - M6
- ARMAN Jeanet
0a 7a Da 7a 3a
Gains : 97334 €
6
Counterfeightr
4a 4a 4a 7a 3a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2080
m - H9
- LINDGREN Marcus
4a 4a 4a 7a 3a
Gains : 102340 €
7
Outstanding O.
(20) Da 4a 5a Da 3a
HENRIKSEN Per - 2080
m - H7
- HENRIKSEN Per
(20) Da 4a 5a Da 3a
Gains : 66349 €
8
Bag's Simoni
0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
HALME MME Hen. - 2080
m - H8
- HEISKANEN Veijo
0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 92640 €
9
Super Photo Bood
0a 3a 4m 0a 2a
10
Yippie Chic
3a 0a 1a 0a 7m
NILSSON Per - 2080
m - F10
- FELDT Lars-Erik
3a 0a 1a 0a 7m
Gains : 87666 €
11
Valborg Marje
4a 0a 5a 2a (20) Da
MAHONY Paw - 2080
m - F8
- MAHONY Paw
4a 0a 5a 2a (20) Da
Gains : 67360 €
12
Gandhi Boko
3a (20) 5a 0a 3m 0a
OSCARSSON Jon. - 2080
m - H8
- LINDGREN Marcus
3a (20) 5a 0a 3m 0a
Gains : 94502 €
J'ai déjà un compte.