Les course de la réunion 2 04/08/2021 à BEL-WAREGEM
11:45
R2 C1
Quatra
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
11:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Juglans Bloc
8a 0a 7a 3a 5a 6a 3a 5a 5a 2a (20) 7a 7a
DE LAENDER Joe. - 1800
m - H8
- DE LAENDER Dirk
8a 0a 7a 3a 5a 6a 3a 5a 5a 2a (20) 7a 7a
Gains : 5379 €
2
Keep Dancing Hero
1a (20) 2a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 3a 4a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 1800
m - H7
- DE SOETE Carine
1a (20) 2a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 3834 €
3
Love You Br
0a 1a 6a 4a 2a 6a (20) 4a 7a 1a 1a 8a 2a
LOIX G. - 1800
m - H6
- MATIC V O F
0a 1a 6a 4a 2a 6a (20) 4a 7a 1a 1a 8a 2a
Gains : 5017 €
4
Kuinsy Fd
8a Da 1a Da 3a (20) Da 1a 1a 4a 7a Da 0a
VANDENBERGHE Nil. - 1800
m - F7
- VANDENBERGHE Johny
8a Da 1a Da 3a (20) Da 1a 1a 4a 7a Da 0a
Gains : 4856 €
5
Kiddy Vr
3a 0a 1a 3a 4a 5a 0a 3a 3a 5a 6a (20) Da
CORBANIE Jo - 1800
m - F7
- DECOCK Gert-jan
3a 0a 1a 3a 4a 5a 0a 3a 3a 5a 6a (20) Da
Gains : 5418 €
6
Miss Du Chatault
5a 4a 3a 2a 2a 4a 3a 1a (20) 4a 4a 6a 2a
LANNOO Luc A. - 1800
m - F5
- LANNOO Arsene
5a 4a 3a 2a 2a 4a 3a 1a (20) 4a 4a 6a 2a
Gains : 5263 €
7
Kelly Zwartland
7a 0a Da 8a 5a Da (20) 4a 2a 7a 8a 0a Da
WENDRICKX Ger. - 1800
m - H7
- WYNS Karel
7a 0a Da 8a 5a Da (20) 4a 2a 7a 8a 0a Da
Gains : 5926 €
8
Kaaiman D'hoeve
Da 7a 8a Da Da Aa (20) 8a 6a 6a 5a Da 0a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 1800
m - H8
- DE KETELAERE Koen - DP
Da 7a 8a Da Da Aa (20) 8a 6a 6a 5a Da 0a
Gains : 4114 €
9
Horus Juth
8a
VERGAERDE G. - 1800
m - H4
- VAN WEEHAEGHE Philippe
8a
Gains : 0 €
10
Helmet Juth
0a
D'HAENENS N. - 1800
m - H4
- VAN WEEHAEGHE Philippe
0a
Gains : 0 €
11
Didine De Tongres
Da 0a 0a Da 0a Da Da 5a 8a 6a (20) 6a Da
MEWISSEN Did. - 1800
m - F8
- MEWISSEN Georges
Da 0a 0a Da 0a Da Da 5a 8a 6a (20) 6a Da
Gains : 3340 €
12:15
R2 C2
Wegmarkeringen De Groote
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
12:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Neil Young
0a 1a 4a 4a 0a Aa 4a 8a (20) 8a Da 5a 6a
VERGAERDE G. - 1800
m - M4
- BOGAERT Wim
0a 1a 4a 4a 0a Aa 4a 8a (20) 8a Da 5a 6a
Gains : 1581 €
2
Never Lost Ev
8a 3a Da 4a 7a 3a 6a 2a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a
LOIX G. - 1800
m - M4
- TACK Christiaan
8a 3a Da 4a 7a 3a 6a 2a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 1362 €
3
Never Loser Hd
2a Da 0a Da 0a 8a 7a 6a 6a 6a 6a (20) Da
CANNAERT L. - 1800
m - F4
- CANNAERT Lieven
2a Da 0a Da 0a 8a 7a 6a 6a 6a 6a (20) Da
Gains : 1042 €
4
Nobel Mom
5a Da Da 2a 1a 4a (20) Da 0a 5a 5a
NEIRINCK F. - 1800
m - M4
- CORBANIE Jo
5a Da Da 2a 1a 4a (20) Da 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 760 €
5
Obama
1a Da 3a Da
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 1800
m - F3
- VAN DEN PUTTE J Jr
1a Da 3a Da
Gains : 1320 €
6
Loto D'hoeve
0a Da 4a 0a Da 3a Da (20) Da 5a 4a 7a 7a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 1800
m - H6
- HOUBEN Michele
0a Da 4a 0a Da 3a Da (20) Da 5a 4a 7a 7a
Gains : 797 €
7
Nekarare De Jeb
1a 0a 3a 1a 0a 2a (20) 10a Da 8a 6a Da
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 1800
m - F4
- CORBANIE Jo
1a 0a 3a 1a 0a 2a (20) 10a Da 8a 6a Da
Gains : 1085 €
8
Kisjronel Poppe
0a 7a (20) 0a 8a 3a Da 0a (19) 0a 0a 8a
POPPE R. - 1800
m - F7
- POPPE Ronny
0a 7a (20) 0a 8a 3a Da 0a (19) 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 1657 €
9
Nio Du Lauzet
2a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da
APERS MLLE Ann. M. - 1800
m - H4
- APERS Anne Mieke
2a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da
Gains : 1688 €
10
Ketty Du Lombart
0a 0a Da 6a Da 5a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 5a 6a
DE WEERT H. - 1800
m - F7
- DE WEERT Hugo
0a 0a Da 6a Da 5a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 5a 6a
Gains : 2416 €
11
Etat De Tongres
0a 0a Da Da 8a 5a 0a 7a 0a Da 7a (20) 0a
MEWISSEN Did. - 1800
m - M7
- MEWISSEN Georges
0a 0a Da Da 8a 5a 0a 7a 0a Da 7a (20) 0a
Gains : 2428 €
12
Loco Sonata
7a 8a 6a 3a 7a (20) 0a 6a Da (19) Da 1a
CORTY MLLE C. - 1800
m - M6
- VAN IMPE Andy - DA
7a 8a 6a 3a 7a (20) 0a 6a Da (19) Da 1a
Gains : 2111 €
13
Miss Photo
4a 2a 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a 4a Da 3a (20) 6a Da
CORBANIE Jo - 1800
m - F5
- CORBANIE Jo
4a 2a 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a 4a Da 3a (20) 6a Da
Gains : 2083 €
14
Moonlight Vrijthout
7a 3a 1a 0a 6a 3a 2a 3a 2a (20) Da 4a 2a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 1800
m - H5
- DE SOETE Carine - D4
7a 3a 1a 0a 6a 3a 2a 3a 2a (20) Da 4a 2a
Gains : 2249 €
15
Limala Takoda
0a 0a 0a 8a Da 5a 8a 7a 4a 2a 4a 6a
POELS K. - 1800
m - F6
- POELS Rudy
0a 0a 0a 8a Da 5a 8a 7a 4a 2a 4a 6a
Gains : 1699 €
16
L'unique Vrijthout
0a 4a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a (19) 2a
LANNOO Luc A. - 1800
m - H6
- MAES B.
0a 4a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a (19) 2a
Gains : 1900 €
12:45
R2 C3
Caravanes Desmet
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2400m
Départ prévu :
12:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Calvin Du Guesclin
0a 6a 7a Da 5a 0a (20) 0a Da Da 6a 0a 8a
HENDRICKX Mme F. E. - 2400
m - H9
- HENDRICKX F - D4
0a 6a 7a Da 5a 0a (20) 0a Da Da 6a 0a 8a
Gains : 9275 €
2
Echo D'ocque
7a (20) 3m 6a 2a 1m 1m (19) 1m 4a 5a Dm
VAN HOUT E. - 2400
m - H7
- VAN HOUT Eddy
7a (20) 3m 6a 2a 1m 1m (19) 1m 4a 5a Dm
Gains : 8253 €
3
Galaxy Du Neufbois
1a 3a 8a 4a Dm 4a 8a (20) 6a 8a 3a 6m Da
DE SOETE Car. - 2400
m - F5
- DELOMBAERDE Franck
1a 3a 8a 4a Dm 4a 8a (20) 6a 8a 3a 6m Da
Gains : 7207 €
4
Felix Crown
5a 3a 1a 1a 3a Aa (20) 0a 4a 2a 1a 6a Da
SUCAET G. - 2400
m - M6
- SUCAET Gert - D4
5a 3a 1a 1a 3a Aa (20) 0a 4a 2a 1a 6a Da
Gains : 8055 €
5
Floride Du Mele
0a 8a Da Da 5a 2a 3a Da (20) Da 2a Da Da
CANNAERT L. - 2400
m - F6
- THOMAS Philippe
0a 8a Da Da 5a 2a 3a Da (20) Da 2a Da Da
Gains : 8835 €
6
Exotic
0a 7a 7a Da 2a Da 5a 3a 6a (20) 5a 6a Da
MOES M. - 2400
m - M7
- MOES Daniel
0a 7a 7a Da 2a Da 5a 3a 6a (20) 5a 6a Da
Gains : 9409 €
7
Djohnny Be Good
8a 0a 8a 0a Dm 0a 5a 0a 0a 6a 0a Dm
WENDRICKX Ger. - 2400
m - H8
- DE GRAEF Jozef
8a 0a 8a 0a Dm 0a 5a 0a 0a 6a 0a Dm
Gains : 7327 €
8
Egon Pit
4a (20) 0a 0a (19) Da Da 3a 2a 4a 4a 3a
DE GROOTE M. - 2400
m - H7
- BRECX Jean-marie
4a (20) 0a 0a (19) Da Da 3a 2a 4a 4a 3a
Gains : 7240 €
9
Galaxie De Godrel
0a 0a Da Da Da Da Da 0a (20) 8a Da 4a Da
NEIRINCK F. - 2400
m - F5
- GIBON Melanie
0a 0a Da Da Da Da Da 0a (20) 8a Da 4a Da
Gains : 3360 €
10
Hazel Dope
0a 7a 7a 7a 5a Da 8a 7a Da Da 5a 4a
DIERICKX I. - 2400
m - F4
- DIERICKX Ingbert
0a 7a 7a 7a 5a Da 8a 7a Da Da 5a 4a
Gains : 2204 €
11
Garden Palace
0a 0a 6a 0a (20) 0a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 3a 3a
KINDT J. - 2400
m - H5
- SELDERSLAGHS Roel
0a 0a 6a 0a (20) 0a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 5968 €
12
Gavroche Bocain
1a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a 7a (20) 5a Da 5a 6a
CORBANIE Jo - 2400
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo
1a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a 7a (20) 5a Da 5a 6a
Gains : 7840 €
13
Go Prior
0a Da 6a Da Da 6a (20) Da Da 3a Da 4a 9a
VERGAERDE G. - 2400
m - H5
- DE WINNE Luc
0a Da 6a Da Da 6a (20) Da Da 3a Da 4a 9a
Gains : 7084 €
14
Gucci Du Desert
5a Da 2a 4a 5a 6a 3a 3a 4a (20) 6a 0a 5a
ENGELEN T. - 2400
m - H5
- CORBANIE Jo
5a Da 2a 4a 5a 6a 3a 3a 4a (20) 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 2997 €
15
Fils Du Nil
Da 4a 3a 2a 5a 7a 3a Da 1a Da 1a 6a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2400
m - H6
- DEPUYDT Raphael - DA
Da 4a 3a 2a 5a 7a 3a Da 1a Da 1a 6a
Gains : 7004 €
16
Euros Du Goutier
Da 4a (20) Da (19) Da Da Da (18) Da Da D
DE LAENDER Joe. - 2400
m - H7
- DE LAENDER Joeri
Da 4a (20) Da (19) Da Da Da (18) Da Da D
Gains : 5510 €
13:15
R2 C4
Letrot.com
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2400m
Départ prévu :
13:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fortuna Jijo
Da 2a 9m 7a Da 5a (20) 5a 6a 3a 1a 2a 2a
VANDEMOORTELE K. - 2400
m - F6
- VANDEMOORTELE Kevin
Da 2a 9m 7a Da 5a (20) 5a 6a 3a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 18372 €
2
Firoline
Da 4a Da 0a 4a 3a Da 6a 4a 3a 5a (20) 3a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2400
m - F6
- CORBANIE Jo
Da 4a Da 0a 4a 3a Da 6a 4a 3a 5a (20) 3a
Gains : 18341 €
3
Fougueux Des Iles
5a Da 2a 1a 1a 4a Da 5a Da 1a 8a (20) 2a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2400
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
5a Da 2a 1a 1a 4a Da 5a Da 1a 8a (20) 2a
Gains : 18502 €
4
Doddy Du Vivier
3a 6a 3a 1a 6a 5a (20) 2a 4a 3a 3a 5a 6a
MOES M. - 2400
m - H8
- MOES Daniel
3a 6a 3a 1a 6a 5a (20) 2a 4a 3a 3a 5a 6a
Gains : 22123 €
5
I Am Jack
9a 5a 1a 1a 7a 8a 2a Da 3a (20) Da 6a 8a
NEIRINCK F. - 2400
m - M3
- GIBON Melanie
9a 5a 1a 1a 7a 8a 2a Da 3a (20) Da 6a 8a
Gains : 20930 €
6
Forever Du Rib
8a 10a 7a Da 3a Da 8a Da 6a (20) 0a 7a 7
D'HAESE P. - 2400
m - H6
- D'HAESE Paul - DA
8a 10a 7a Da 3a Da 8a Da 6a (20) 0a 7a 7
Gains : 19624 €
7
Fifty D'erah
2a Da 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a Da 1a 3a 1a (20) 2a
CORBANIE Jo - 2400
m - H6
- CORBANIE Jo - DA
2a Da 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a Da 1a 3a 1a (20) 2a
Gains : 19545 €
8
Fair Play Des Iles
6a 0a 5a 3a 9a Da (20) 9m Da 7a 0a 0a 7a
DE GROOTE M. - 2400
m - M6
- DE SOETE Carine
6a 0a 5a 3a 9a Da (20) 9m Da 7a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 18800 €
9
Feo Trafo
2a 2a 4a (20) 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a 1a 2a
VERGAERDE G. - 2400
m - H6
- LANNOO Marc Achiel
2a 2a 4a (20) 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 16044 €
10
Filou Du Carnois
Da Dm Da 0a Da Da 0a Da Da (20) 0a 4a Da
BIZOUX Mic. - 2400
m - H6
- VERPLANCKEN Fabien
Da Dm Da 0a Da Da 0a Da Da (20) 0a 4a Da
Gains : 15700 €
11
Fan De Delis
Da 3a Dm Dm Dm (19) 6a 3a 9a 7a Da 8a 6a
CANNAERT L. - 2400
m - F6
- CANNAERT Lieven
Da 3a Dm Dm Dm (19) 6a 3a 9a 7a Da 8a 6a
Gains : 15030 €
12
Fuego Verderie
4m 6a Da 8a Da Da Da Da Da 5m 5a 5a
DE LAENDER Joe. - 2400
m - H6
- ALLAERT Geert
4m 6a Da 8a Da Da Da Da Da 5m 5a 5a
Gains : 13639 €
13
Fiston Veloce
6a 6a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a (20) Da 0a (19)
DE SOETE Car. - 2400
m - M6
- TEERLINCK Yvan
6a 6a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a (20) Da 0a (19)
Gains : 14835 €
13:45
R2 C5
Bingoal - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2960m
Départ prévu :
13:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hurricane
1a 4a 3m 4a 1a 2a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19) 6a
VAN POLLAERT Pie. - 2960
m - H7
- CORTY Celestine - D4
1a 4a 3m 4a 1a 2a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19) 6a
Gains : 30950 €
2
Faithful Man
0a Da 0a 0a 7a 7a (20) 0a 0a 4a 8a 2a 6a
D'HAENENS N. - 2960
m - H6
- LABEEUW Charlotte
0a Da 0a 0a 7a 7a (20) 0a 0a 4a 8a 2a 6a
Gains : 36094 €
3
Samson Ris
2a 3a 2a (20) 6a 5a Da Da 5a 2a 7a Da 3a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2960
m - H10
- VAN DEN PUTTE J Jr - DA
2a 3a 2a (20) 6a 5a Da Da 5a 2a 7a Da 3a
Gains : 38626 €
4
Invit Keller Dh
2a 2a 1a 1a 4a 3a 6a 4a 4a 3a 3a (20) 3a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2960
m - H9
- DELAERE Luc - D4
2a 2a 1a 1a 4a 3a 6a 4a 4a 3a 3a (20) 3a
Gains : 38901 €
5
Friday
0a Aa 0a Da 7m 9a 7a Dm 4a (20) 0a 6a 7m
VERGAERDE G. - 2985
m - H6
- MEYNEN Margareth
0a Aa 0a Da 7m 9a 7a Dm 4a (20) 0a 6a 7m
Gains : 52425 €
6
Claude De Bry
5a Da 7a Da 2a 6a (20) 9a 6a 7a 8a Da 5a
DE KONINCK Bjo. - 2985
m - M9
- DE KONINCK Kris
5a Da 7a Da 2a 6a (20) 9a 6a 7a 8a Da 5a
Gains : 56275 €
14:15
R2 C6
Stortbeton Declercq
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2400m
Départ prévu :
14:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nuncio M
4a 3a 3a (20) 0a 8a
TAMSIN P. - 2400
m - M4
- VAN DE WALLE Martine
4a 3a 3a (20) 0a 8a
Gains : 240 €
2
Impossible Ice
6a 0a 9a
3
Never Lose D'hoeve
Aa Da Da Da Da 6a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2400
m - M4
- DE KETELAERE Koen - DP
Aa Da Da Da Da 6a
Gains : 18 €
4
Nivarenne Takoda
Da 8a 3a 0a
5
Nacido
5a Da 3a Da 4a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2400
m - M4
- DE BUSSCHER Luc
5a Da 3a Da 4a Da
Gains : 194 €
6
Nitty Gritty Sb
7a Da 6a 2a 3a 7a 5a
VERGAERDE G. - 2400
m - F4
- VAN DE WIELE Willy
7a Da 6a 2a 3a 7a 5a
Gains : 338 €
7
Ganovar
5a Da Da 7a
VANDENEYCKEN Guy - 2400
m - H5
- VANDENEYCKEN Guy
5a Da Da 7a
Gains : 70 €
8
9
Neltwist Du Vallon
3a 6a 2a 5a 6a 6a 6a Da
DENGIS A. - 2400
m - F4
- HENRARD Jean
3a 6a 2a 5a 6a 6a 6a Da
Gains : 362 €
10
Noble November
0a Da (20) 2a 2a 7a 4a 2a
VERCAMMEN Pat. - 2400
m - F4
- VERCAMMEN Patrick
0a Da (20) 2a 2a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 492 €
11
Happy Pont Royal
Da Da 7a
GODART Arn. - 2400
m - H4
- COPPENOLLE Laurie
Da Da 7a
Gains : 16 €
12
Herlando Elji
Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 3a 6a 8a (20) Da Da
CORBANIE Jo - 2400
m - H4
- CORBANIE Jo
Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 3a 6a 8a (20) Da Da
Gains : 140 €
14:45
R2 C7
Stortbeton Declercq
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2400m
Départ prévu :
14:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Nopa D'hoeve
Da Aa 5a Da Da
WENDRICKX Ger. - 2400
m - H4
- DE KETELAERE Koen - DP
Da Aa 5a Da Da
Gains : 40 €
3
Madelien Wynendale
0a Da 0a Da (20) 0a (19) 4a
D'HAENENS N. - 2400
m - F5
- LABEEUW Christiaan
0a Da 0a Da (20) 0a (19) 4a
Gains : 64 €
4
Moonlit River
8a 4a 3a Da 4a 2a 8a 0a (20) 8a 6a Da 0a
LOIX G. - 2400
m - F5
- TACK Christiaan
8a 4a 3a Da 4a 2a 8a 0a (20) 8a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 354 €
5
Fierte De Tongres
5a 4a 4a Da (20) 0a 6a 0a Da 4a Da 6a
MEWISSEN M. - 2400
m - F6
- MEWISSEN Georges
5a 4a 4a Da (20) 0a 6a 0a Da 4a Da 6a
Gains : 281 €
6
Iclo
7a Da Da 2a
TEERLINCK Yva. - 2400
m - H3
- TEERLINCK Yvan
7a Da Da 2a
Gains : 222 €
7
Nero Ten Doorn
8a 8a 0a 7a
8
Ocardo M
5a 3a 4a 6a Da (20) 7a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2400
m - H3
- VAN DE WALLE Martine
5a 3a 4a 6a Da (20) 7a Da
Gains : 232 €
9
Grace Grand Large
(20) 6a 7a Da 4a 7a 0a 4a 5a (19) 8a Da
FOUCART C. - 2400
m - F5
- VANCLEF Viviane
(20) 6a 7a Da 4a 7a 0a 4a 5a (19) 8a Da
Gains : 654 €
10
Nonchalant Ev
8a 6a 1a (20) 5a
DE GROOTE M. - 2400
m - H4
- LAUWERS Stieven
8a 6a 1a (20) 5a
Gains : 432 €
11
Lucky Quamelie
(20) Da (19) 4a 0a Da 7a Da 0a 5a Da Da
CANNAERT L. - 2400
m - H6
- LANNOO Elsje
(20) Da (19) 4a 0a Da 7a Da 0a 5a Da Da
Gains : 162 €
15:15
R2 C8
Ladbrokes
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2400m
Départ prévu :
15:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kronos Winner
7a 3a 6a 2a 1a 2a 3a 1a 1a (18) 5a 2a 1a
APERS MLLE Ann. M. - 2400
m - H7
- DE WEERT Luc
7a 3a 6a 2a 1a 2a 3a 1a 1a (18) 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 6711 €
2
Beauty Flower Cg
0a 6a 7a 4a 5a Da 6a 6a 6a 7a (20) 4a 6a
MAES A. - 2400
m - F6
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE
0a 6a 7a 4a 5a Da 6a 6a 6a 7a (20) 4a 6a
Gains : 6580 €
3
Happy End
0a 0a 5a 8a 0a 6a 0a 7a (20) 0a 8a Da 7a
D'HAESE And. - 2400
m - H10
- BOGAERT Wim
0a 0a 5a 8a 0a 6a 0a 7a (20) 0a 8a Da 7a
Gains : 7550 €
4
Massive Attack
Da 5a 1a 1a 4a Da (20) 2a 1a 5a 3a 4a 1a
CORTY MLLE C. - 2400
m - H5
- CORTY Celestine - DA
Da 5a 1a 1a 4a Da (20) 2a 1a 5a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 6836 €
5
Galak Grangeois
6a 1a 4a 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 7a Da Da Da
LEMBRECHTS Rob. - 2400
m - H5
- BOGAERTS Daniel - DP
6a 1a 4a 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 7a Da Da Da
Gains : 8121 €
6
Labamba Ev
6a 7a 5a 8a 0a Da 7a 4a (20) 7a 3a 7a 2a
DE RIJCKE MME Tra. - 2400
m - F6
- DE RIJCKE Pascal
6a 7a 5a 8a 0a Da 7a 4a (20) 7a 3a 7a 2a
Gains : 4862 €
7
Katalaya Trafo
6a 2a 0a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da 5a 3a Da
STAELENS Max. - 2400
m - F7
- VAN DAMME Kurt
6a 2a 0a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da 5a 3a Da
Gains : 6908 €
8
Jedi Wise Lauda
5a 3a 4a 2a 5a 2a 2a 6a 4a (20) 2a 8a 2a
VERVLOET N. - 2400
m - H8
- VAN DEN HOVE Patrick
5a 3a 4a 2a 5a 2a 2a 6a 4a (20) 2a 8a 2a
Gains : 8266 €
9
Gustine De Baulon
8a 0a (20) 9m 8m 5m 7a 0a Da Da Da Da 0a
DENGIS MLLE Aud. - 2400
m - F5
- DENGIS Audrey
8a 0a (20) 9m 8m 5m 7a 0a Da Da Da Da 0a
Gains : 2400 €
J'ai déjà un compte.