Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 05/08/2021

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Pmu - Prix De Tancarville 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Equidia - Prix De Lisieux 17:14 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Hautes Mottes Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Arqana - Prix De Tourgeville - Fonds Europeen De L'elev Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix De L'association Des Jockeys - Prix Du Logis 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Cavalassur - Prix Du Cercle 19:34 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Federation Des Eleveurs Du Galop - Prix Du Champ Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 15 - 5 - 11
    C8
    Prix Paris-Turf - Prix De Martinvast 20:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT MALO – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Vincent De Gournay 12:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Julien Brossais 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Porte Saint-Thomas 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nantes 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Alain Lequeux 14:24 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Pontavice 14:58 • Haies • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du President Gael Du Halgouet 15:32 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Rix Rene Couetil 16:06 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Fiesta D'anjou 12:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Michel Deuil 13:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix V And B - Vins Et Bieres 13:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 6 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Prix Abh 14:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix E. Leclerc - Chateau Gontier 14:41 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'entreprise Coulon 15:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Groupama 15:49 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 11 - 17 - 12 - 16
    C8
    Prix Jean Tyssandier 16:23 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 13 - 6 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LA ROCHELLE – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix Du Bar Le Centre 16:57 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Casino De Chatelaillon 17:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Gelinotte 18:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Ourasi 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Ozo 19:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Chatelaillon - Plage 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Bar Pmu Cafe De La Poste 20:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Varenne 21:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Mont Mounier 19:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 12
    C2
    Prix Houston Laukko 20:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Vieux Nice 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Corniche Fleurie 21:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 13 - 12
    C5
    Prix Francois Regis Le Vexier 21:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Genets 22:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-IPSWICH – 05:17
  • C1
    Prix Ieec.com.au Class 4 Plate 05:47 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sirromet Maiden Plate 06:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix River 949Fm Maiden Plate 07:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Channel Seven Benchmark 60 Handicap 07:42 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Class 2 Handicap 08:17 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Follow @ipswichturfclub Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap 08:52 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 06:17
  • C1
    Prix Locky Pleasance And Jane Whitehorn Maiden 06:47 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Glenn Money Maiden 07:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix John Ward Maiden 07:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Keith Jeffreys Maiden 08:37 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mike Wilson Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Keith Mullins Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Peter Mckean Handicap 10:27 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-VAAL – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate 13:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tellytrack.com Maiden Plate 14:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betontab.co.za Classified Stakes 15:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 72 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Wednesday 11 August Novice Handic 17:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-REDCAR – 13:45
  • C1
    Best Flat Races Live On Racing Tv Selling Stakes 14:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Every Race Live On Racing Tv Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Visit Racingtv.com Median Auction Maiden Stakes 15:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Join Racing Tv Now Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Watch Racing Tv Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Market Cross Jewellers Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Racing Tv Handicap 17:20 • Plat • 3 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Watch Race Replays On Racing Tv Handicap 17:53 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • IRE-SLIGO – 17:00
  • C1
    Cleveragh Mares Maiden Hurdle 17:30 • Haies • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Foley's Bar & Off Licence Rated Novice Hurdle 18:00 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    In Celebration Of The Racing Achievements Of Billy Boyers Ha 18:35 • Haies • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Sally Gardens Maiden Hurdle 19:05 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Lough Arrow Maiden Hurdle 19:35 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Lough Gill Handicap Hurdle 20:10 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mares (Pro/am) Flat Race 20:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ABY – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stayerlopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stolopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Trearingslopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp - K50 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez