Les partants PMU du 05/08/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 16:20
- Réunion 2 • SAINT MALO – 11:55
- Réunion 3 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 12:00
- Réunion 4 • LA ROCHELLE – 16:27
- Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:20
C6
Acapulco Gold
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
13
C2
Agent Double
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
10
C6
Air De Valse
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
7.5
C7
Al Ula
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
21
C7
Almeida Girl (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
7.9
C7
Anatiya
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Mader Mme E.
17
C2
Assyrian Queen (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.9
C1
Awl Rite Bloom (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
18
C4
Axdavali
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
21
C3
Big Freeze
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
11
C1
Black Track
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
23
C5
Bois D'argent (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.1
C3
Chirimiri (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.8
C2
Coalea
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
29
C3
Damon Chop
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
19
C8
De La Fayette (Ger)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
23
C3
Demonstration
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
41
C5
Dilawar (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
4.5
C2
Djariya
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
9.6
C5
Dorazio (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
14
C7
Drogo
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
57
C4
Egot (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.2
C4
Galik
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
25
C4
Go Athletico
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
5.3
C4
Harper (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
15
C5
Hurricane Cloud (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
3.9
C7
Hy Dream
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
8.4
C5
Il Decamerone
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
18
C1
Impitoyable
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
5.1
C8
In Crowd (Gb)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
3.4
C1
Ivory Spring
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
8.5
C6
Kalahara (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
6
C2
Kane Ore
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4
C6
Ken Colt (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.8
C6
King Robbe
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
13
C4
King Shalaa
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
10
C8
Kings Of Leon
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
28
C6
Kitty Marion (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
17
C8
Kygo (Ger)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
27
C3
La Bonbonniere
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
26
C3
Le Chat Botte
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
13
C8
Leopards Park
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.9
C1
Lifetime
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.1
C3
Light Up My Dream
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
8.8
C7
Light Wakeup (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
12
C2
Malavath (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
12
C3
Mana Maha
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
6.6
C8
Mon Bel Canto
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.7
C4
Mouillage
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6.3
C8
Nash Nasha (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C8
Norville
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
7.4
C4
One Ruler (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
2.7
C7
Ozan
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
11
C2
Patriotista
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
16
C3
Penny Whistle
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
13
C4
Perseverants
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
14
C7
Pile Ou Face
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
20
C5
Quest The Moon (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
5
C1
Rebel Path
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.2
C7
Rooster (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
15
C4
Royal Word
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Shavuyev A.
31
C3
Sensible
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
7.6
C7
Serido (Ger)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
41
C2
Shaikha
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.5
C7
Sledge Hammer
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
20
C7
Snow Empress (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
9.1
C7
Sparklia (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.8
C5
Spiorad (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
17
C5
Stone The Crows (Hol)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Jonkhart P.
49
C2
Stormania
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
7.9
C1
Topgear
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
5.8
C7
Treena
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
12
C6
Tudo Bem
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
8.6
C5
Ugotthelook (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
17
C8
Waipa
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
13
C3
What A Hullabaloo (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
18
C3
White Platin
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
5.5
C6
Wild Majesty (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
7.1
C7
Wind Of Change
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
14
C6
Wise Words (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Tate J.
6.5
C5
Youm In Love
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
68
C1
Zack Halo (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
19
C8
Alce
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
4.2
C2
Alternative
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.1
C7
Amssetou
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) C.
2
C5
Anse De Bel'amande
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
10
C3
Antrim
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
3.4
C2
Baker Chope
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
1.9
C8
Baltika Emery
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Lequien Mlle C.
21
C3
Bellera
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
11
C2
Blue One
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
9.4
C4
Boken
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.2
C3
Bonnie Hopps
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
31
C8
Cheeteur
Jockey : Metivier E. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
17
C7
Chimene
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
6.6
C6
Cidjie Dangles
Jockey : Carre Dor. •
Entraineur : Plisson K.
51
C1
Coach Koben
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
16
C1
Crimson
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
8.5
C6
Della Perla (Aq)
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Chasserio Jl.
24
C5
Dragonfly
Jockey : Lebeurrier Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gatteau Jm.
53
C6
Emeraude De Kerza
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
4.9
C5
Fan Zone
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
3.6
C6
Fee Du Drouillais (Aq)
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
24
C3
Galasina
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
2.9
C5
Gormlaith
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Tatard A.
6.5
C3
Hardance (Gb)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Delaplace Jl.
20
C6
Hell Dream
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
8.9
C8
Hola Blue
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.9
C6
Holy Child
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.7
C8
Illusion Du Large
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
6.9
C7
Indian Song
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
10
C1
Jaaqoos
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
32
C1
Juska
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
3.4
C4
Kea (Gb)
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
17
C8
Kikalove
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.5
C2
King Of Lego
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Beaunez B.
34
C4
Koukiboy
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
18
C5
Le Depute
Jockey : Gendron Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
4.4
C4
Light Heart (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
42
C5
Lloyd (Ire)
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
19
C1
Luctor
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
2.8
C8
Lueur D'espoir
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
21
C3
Ma Loute
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
5.6
C2
Maisoncelles
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
27
C4
Markland
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
26
C8
Me Before You
Jockey : Bernard V. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
10
C3
Mearas Style
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
16
C6
Miss Kalista
Jockey : Blainville T. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
40
C6
Miss Sento
Jockey : Pageot A. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jl.
43
C7
Musica's Devil
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
15
C2
Noble Amber
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4.6
C4
Nour Dubawi
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
7.1
C8
Orage Laujac
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
32
C4
Parafection (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
4.1
C4
Pitty Pot (Gb)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
9.7
C7
Prinsday Rosetgri
Jockey : Doudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
38
C7
Psychotique
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
10
C5
Putumayo
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
10
C5
Pyramid Burg
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
17
C4
Rajastare
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
9.4
C8
Revons Encore
Jockey : Dory L. P. •
Entraineur : Delorme D.
61
C7
Rial
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6.7
C2
Rime Doree
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
12
C7
Saga De Pail
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
14
C5
Saglyacat
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
9.9
C3
Salaria
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Grassick J.
59
C7
Seville
Jockey : Bernard V. •
Entraineur : Chevillard P.
31
C4
Soaring Eagle
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
7.1
C1
Tortuguero
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
3
C3
Urban Design
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
7.8
C8
Valse A Quat'temps
Jockey : Curtis N. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
29
C5
Vingtcoeurs
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
9.3
C6
Vision D'anjou
Jockey : Lebeurrier Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
7.2
C7
Wing Dancer
Jockey : Foucher J. •
Entraineur : Hebrard De Veyrinas Mlle L.
71
C4
Zaahir
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
8.5
C6
Believe Me
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
43
C1
Caesarus D'ela
Jockey : Bizeul S. •
Entraineur : Bizeul S.
61
C1
Caliposte
Jockey : Lemoine A. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
2.4
C1
Carat De Chahains
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Guillot B.
17
C6
Carla Du Houlme
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
16
C1
Columbia
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Dutheil D.
26
C1
Concerto Star
Jockey : Divare P. •
Entraineur : Liberge Ch.
17
C8
Darshan
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
21
C6
Deesse Saint Bar
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
16
C1
Dello Sun
Jockey : Gloria E. •
Entraineur : Gloria E.
61
C8
Design Jenilou
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
11
C1
Desir D'ariane
Jockey : Ledeme P. •
Entraineur : Marolleau C.
12
C1
Dessert Compris
Jockey : Chalmel Cha. E. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
5.3
C8
Diamond Right
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
63
C1
Dinky Nelliere
Jockey : Debris B. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
14
C8
Divine Ohem
Jockey : Delaroche N. •
Entraineur : Delaroche N.
116
C8
Don Diego Gwen
Jockey : Raimbault V. •
Entraineur : Raimbault V.
110
C8
Dona Phil
Jockey : David J. •
Entraineur : David J.
17
C8
Douce Princesse
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
33
C8
Drago Star
Jockey : Meunier St. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
91
C6
Duo Charmeur
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
8.2
C6
Dusty Wood
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
6.7
C8
Elauric De Carel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
6.6
C6
Elino Bilou
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
1.5
C6
Enzo River
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
7.5
C1
Era Devailles
Jockey : Fernandez Sanchez N. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
8.5
C1
Espoir Anvalou
Jockey : Eoche D. •
Entraineur : Gassiraro A.
10
C8
Estebane Sacha
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
3.5
C1
Ever
Jockey : Chretien A. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
22
C8
Express De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
15
C8
Fable Du Plessis
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
8.4
C2
Factice Montaval
Jockey : Jamault J. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
16
C8
Falcon D'ourville
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
3.9
C2
Fantomas Turgot
Jockey : Marie H. •
Entraineur : Marie Ph.
33
C2
Faro Du Bonant
Jockey : Szirmay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
12
C2
Favorable
Jockey : Lebarque V. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
29
C2
Feeling Du Noyer
Jockey : Rousseau N. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
5.2
C2
Fetard
Jockey : Foure Ch. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
16
C2
Flash Ouest
Jockey : Naveau A. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
66
C8
Fleuron D'acadie
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
23
C2
Frimeuse D'azur
Jockey : Lehericey J. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
2.8
C2
Frozen Queen
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
4.1
C2
Furieuse Purple
Jockey : Heurtebise M. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
8.6
C5
Gainful Delo
Jockey : Meunier St. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
44
C5
Galant De Bruyere
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
2.6
C4
Galante Haufor
Jockey : Boudet F. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
8.9
C4
Gallia Du Linais
Jockey : Le Floch T. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
35
C5
Gamay Des Crouas
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
10
C5
Gamin Des Isles
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
11
C5
Gaston Du Roc
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Gilles Ph.g.
65
C5
Gavroche De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
14
C4
Gaya Du Bouffey
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C4
Gazetta De Lou
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
29
C4
Gela De Bellouet
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
11
C5
Gin Fizz D'un Soir
Jockey : Megissier C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
11
C4
Girl Du Ril
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.3
C5
Give Me Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
16
C4
Gloire Divine
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
23
C4
Grace Du Digeon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
2.9
C5
Grahal Des Rioults
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
42
C4
Grandissima Blue
Jockey : Mary J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
34
C4
Guecha Girl
Jockey : Hervo B. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
68
C5
Gunner
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
5.3
C5
Gybor Well
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
6.2
C7
Hadaya Visais
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Piel D.
171
C7
Happy Face
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
7.8
C7
Harrogate
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
10
C7
Hasard
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
7.8
C7
Hasur Dairpet
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
91
C7
Hatha Josselyn
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.8
C7
Havanaise
Jockey : Bossuet F. P. •
Entraineur : Bossuet F.p.
31
C7
Havane De Pail
Jockey : Beauvais T. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
177
C7
Hede Darling
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
15
C7
Hero Des Neuf Clos
Jockey : Marin G. •
Entraineur : Marin G.
110
C7
Heroine Du Landret
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
53
C7
Histoire D'una
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
26
C7
Historien Galbe
Jockey : Piel D. •
Entraineur : Piel D.
148
C7
Hokkaido Jiel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
4.4
C7
Hollywood Du Bois
Jockey : Beileard Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Beileard Mlle C.
33
C7
Homelie
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
86
C7
Hora Bot Eur Moel
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
117
C7
Hushabye
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
114
C3
Ialta De Vandel
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
28
C3
Icare De Trois
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
8.8
C3
Ideal Du Maxfran
Jockey : Cherbonnel D. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
68
C3
Ideal Green
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
13
C3
Il Villaggio
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
16
C3
Ilton Du Bray
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
41
C3
Imperial Jayf
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
15
C3
Intello Bello
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
C3
Intouchable Fac
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Ramage A.
5.9
C3
Invictus Visais
Jockey : Piel D. •
Entraineur : Piel D.
60
C3
Isis Bleue
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
6.3
C3
Itise Devol
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
3.9
C3
Ivorino D'echal
Jockey : Dauverne D. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
16
C3
Ixtrem D'ourville
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9
C3
Izzie D'eronville
Jockey : Meunier St. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
42
C3
Claudio Des Keches
Jockey : Babin J. M. •
Entraineur : Babin J.m.
78
C3
Colorado Bello
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
18
C3
Crack Atout
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
8.4
C8
Dario De La Besvre
Jockey : Audebert L. •
Entraineur : Leclercq Mlle C.
44
C8
Delta De L'erdre
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
3.3
C8
Design Phedo
Jockey : Gohier S. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
10
C3
Dolavis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
2.8
C8
Ducces Du Poto
Jockey : Van Petten Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Potier O.
57
C8
Eau Pinlandia
Jockey : Brossard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Disp. Art. 27§ Viii
25
C1
Edene Des Tithais
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
14
C8
Elios Du Liberot
Jockey : Naveau A. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
13
C8
Eliot Dairpet
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
5.4
C1
Elsa De L'eveche
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
36
C3
Enjoy D'anama
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Labbe L.
6.2
C8
Escudera
Jockey : Clozier E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
10
C3
Espoir Des Mazures
Jockey : Douaneau S. •
Entraineur : Douaneau S.
52
C3
Espoir Flymp
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
5.8
C3
Etienos De Chenou
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
4.3
C8
Etna Du Lupin
Jockey : Beasse P. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
5.6
C1
Etoile De Beaumee
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
8.8
C3
Etoile De Christal
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
15
C1
Falfaust
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
9.5
C2
Fanak Du Bocage
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Dubanchet C.
37
C4
Fashionable Quick
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
2.8
C2
Faust Ludois
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
3
C1
Fiaschetto
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
3.3
C8
Fierte Rapid
Jockey : Beudard L. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
33
C1
Fiesta De Froulay
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
2.9
C4
Fiora De Cousserat
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
33
C2
First Des Charrons
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
7
C8
First Turgot
Jockey : Lefevre N. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
6.8
C2
Fiumorbo
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
2.4
C2
Flaya Du Saptel
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bretaudeau P.
10
C4
Folie De Houelle
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
41
C2
Force De Narmont
Jockey : Brossard D. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
32
C2
Forestrello
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
17
C2
Fort Des Malberaux
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
11
C5
Gabo Di Rocca
Jockey : Machet Q. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
85
C4
Gaella
Jockey : Perdereau Q. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
77
C4
Galipette Pierji
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
7.4
C5
Gatsby
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Disp. Art. 27§ Viii
7.3
C5
Gaudepsou
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
12
C5
Ge Du Manoir
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.4
C4
Genius Winner
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
6.4
C5
Georges L'aventure
Jockey : Michel Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
31
C5
Gibaldi De Houelle
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.8
C5
Ginger Madrik
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
31
C4
Gloria D'obret
Jockey : Lancelin C. •
Entraineur : Trible P. E.
26
C4
Gold Mencourt
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
2.3
C5
Golfeur Des Loyaux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.8
C5
Grand Sourire
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
4.3
C5
Guadalupe
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
26
C6
Hannibal Carnois
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : De Bruycker W.
52
C6
Hardwell
Jockey : Van Dooyeweerd J. •
Entraineur : Van Dooyeweerd J.
45
C6
Haudatis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
5.6
C6
Haut Brion Codie
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Gautier Y.
15
C6
Helia De Fromentin
Jockey : Lecellier P. •
Entraineur : Lecellier P.
8.5
C6
Helios Des Arcs
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gouin V.
3.4
C6
Herbes Folles
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
26
C6
Hilyrose D'icelea
Jockey : Leroulley J. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
67
C6
Hollywood Ace
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
6.5
C6
Hooper Des Chasses
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Rogier A.
3.5
C7
Ibis De Freca
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
1.8
C7
Ile Madame Seven
Jockey : Bazire S. •
Entraineur : Bazire S.
16
C7
Ilona Dika
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
19
C7
Imoko Deux
Jockey : Van Dooyeweerd J. •
Entraineur : Van Dooyeweerd J.
18
C7
Indy De Mai
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire Ch.
8.3
C7
Ines D'avel
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
19
C7
Iona De Feugeres
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
3.5
C7
Ispahan Delo
Jockey : Clozier E. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
53
C1
Thai Highway
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
4.3
C5
Campo Grande
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
8
C5
Caprice De Cosse
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
10
C5
Day Lou Ly
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Darondel F.
6.2
C5
Deesse Du Plessis
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
42
C5
Divine Ludoise
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
38
C5
Dorthez Prestance
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
24
C5
Elite La Nuit
Jockey : Dupuis Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
52
C5
Elmagnifico De Lou
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.8
C5
Elven Winner
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
25
C5
Endian De Banville
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
15
C5
Etincelle Darche
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
25
J'ai déjà un compte.