Les course de la réunion 10 06/08/2021 à SPA-SON PARDO
20:40
R10 C1
Premi Cala Vinyes
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
20:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gato Perez
1a 5a 3a 0a 3a 1a 6a 3a 0a 5a 0a Da
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a 5a 3a 0a 3a 1a 6a 3a 0a 5a 0a Da
Gains : 6313 €
2
Fortuna Duran
0a 6a 0a 0a 4a Da Da (20) 7a Da 0a Da 1a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - M6
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
0a 6a 0a 0a 4a Da Da (20) 7a Da 0a Da 1a
Gains : 6976 €
3
Glad To Meet You
0a 1a 5a 1a 7a Da 5a 1a 0a Da 1a 3a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2150
m - H5
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
0a 1a 5a 1a 7a Da 5a 1a 0a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 7510 €
4
Hammer Boko
0a 2a 7a 4a 0a Da 2a 1a 1a 0a 0a 4a
BARCELO GAYA G. - 2150
m - M4
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO - D4
0a 2a 7a 4a 0a Da 2a 1a 1a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 7616 €
5
Easy Run
4a 0a Da 0a 4a 0a 0a Da (20) Da 5a 3a 5a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2150
m - F7
- VAZQUEZ PONT AITOR - D4
4a 0a Da 0a 4a 0a 0a Da (20) Da 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 7708 €
6
Heroica Duran
Da 4a 7a 0a 0a (20) 0a 3a 7a Da 6a 2a 2a
PUIGSERVER FERRER O. - 2150
m - F4
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
Da 4a 7a 0a 0a (20) 0a 3a 7a Da 6a 2a 2a
Gains : 7866 €
7
Filigrana Cm
5a 6a 4a 2a 0a Da Da 1a 1a 7a 2a Da
SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - 2150
m - F6
- RIERA VENY MIQUEL ANGEL
5a 6a 4a 2a 0a Da Da 1a 1a 7a 2a Da
Gains : 7936 €
8
Hey De Ladil
1a 1a 1a Da 1a 0a 4a 1a Da Da Da (20) 7a
POCOVI MME S. - 2150
m - F4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
1a 1a 1a Da 1a 0a 4a 1a Da Da Da (20) 7a
Gains : 8268 €
9
Ever More
6a Da 0a 0a Da Da 4a 4a 0a 2a (20) 0a 3a
VICH RAMOS L. - 2150
m - M7
- VICH RAMOS LUIS
6a Da 0a 0a Da Da 4a 4a 0a 2a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 9293 €
10
Gallahan
1a 2a 3a 2a 4a 1a 4a 3a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2150
m - M5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
1a 2a 3a 2a 4a 1a 4a 3a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da
Gains : 9504 €
11
Ginebro
0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 0a (20) 1a 0a Da 7a 4a 5a
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2150
m - M5
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 0a (20) 1a 0a Da 7a 4a 5a
Gains : 9974 €
12
By A Way
0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 6a Da 0a (20) 1a 6a
VICH CAPO M. - 2150
m - M10
- VICH BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 6a Da 0a (20) 1a 6a
Gains : 9994 €
13
Ever Jada
2a 0a Da 6a 4a 0a 0a 0a Da 1a 2a (20) 0a
RIERA TORRES C. - 2150
m - M7
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
2a 0a Da 6a 4a 0a 0a 0a Da 1a 2a (20) 0a
Gains : 10407 €
21:05
R10 C2
Premi D'urbain Mora
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
21:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flynn Junior
6a 0a Da Da 0a 3a Da 5a 4a 2a 6a 1a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 1700
m - M6
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
6a 0a Da Da 0a 3a Da 5a 4a 2a 6a 1a
Gains : 18623 €
2
Furiosa Ss
1a 4a 4a Da 0a Da 0a Da Da 5a 0a Da
MARTI CERDA Mig. A. - 1700
m - F6
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER - DA
1a 4a 4a Da 0a Da 0a Da Da 5a 0a Da
Gains : 19988 €
3
Electric Atac
4a 5a 7a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 2a (20) 4a 4a 6a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 1700
m - M7
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO - D4
4a 5a 7a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 2a (20) 4a 4a 6a
Gains : 20473 €
4
Eclipse Bowl
Da 0a (20) Da 1a Da Da 0a Da (19) 2a 7a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 1700
m - M7
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
Da 0a (20) Da 1a Da Da 0a Da (19) 2a 7a
Gains : 24557 €
5
Dandy De Ladil
2a 3a 4a 4a 5a 2a 3a Da 4a 5a (20) 5a 4a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 1700
m - M8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 3a 4a 4a 5a 2a 3a Da 4a 5a (20) 5a 4a
Gains : 24793 €
6
Cyrano D'escafi
7a 2a 7a 0a 7a 5a Da 4a 4a 0a 0a (20) 4a
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 1700
m - M9
- VECINA DIAZ FRANCISCO - D4
7a 2a 7a 0a 7a 5a Da 4a 4a 0a 0a (20) 4a
Gains : 26426 €
7
Fenomenal
6a 7a 5a 6a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a 7a (20) 3a 5a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 1700
m - F6
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
6a 7a 5a 6a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a 7a (20) 3a 5a
Gains : 32838 €
8
Espiga Des Llorer
1a 3a 4a Da 4a 2a 3a Da 5a 6a 0a 2a
FRANCH SABATER MME Mer. - 1700
m - F7
- ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO
1a 3a 4a Da 4a 2a 3a Da 5a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 37071 €
21:30
R10 C3
Premi Final Club Dames Del Trot
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
2900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
21:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Furiant Deco
7a 5a 1a 4a 3a 4a 6a 2a 1a 1a 2a Da
SUREDA BARCELO MME Mar. F. - 2150
m - M6
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
7a 5a 1a 4a 3a 4a 6a 2a 1a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 43928 €
2
Dallas Game
1a 1a 3a 2a 2a Da 0a 2a 3a 2a 3a Da
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - F8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
1a 1a 3a 2a 2a Da 0a 2a 3a 2a 3a Da
Gains : 34244 €
3
Django Bello
Da 1a 2a 2a 3a 5a 7a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M8
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 1a 2a 2a 3a 5a 7a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 56441 €
4
Dolmen Williams
4a 3a 3a 2a 2a 2a 7a 3a 4a 5a 0a 2a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2150
m - M8
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
4a 3a 3a 2a 2a 2a 7a 3a 4a 5a 0a 2a
Gains : 43058 €
5
Defi Somolli
6a Da 6a 2a 0a Da 0a 3a 4a 4a 4a 0a
POCOVI MME S. - 2150
m - M8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
6a Da 6a 2a 0a Da 0a 3a 4a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 55711 €
6
Falco Des Sables
3a 7a 0a (20) Da Dm 8a 0a 8a Da Da (19)
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - M6
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
3a 7a 0a (20) Da Dm 8a 0a 8a Da Da (19)
Gains : 15614 €
7
El Paso Dolucio
1a 1a 2a Da 1a Dm 6a 0a 8a 8a (20) Da 5a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2150
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
1a 1a 2a Da 1a Dm 6a 0a 8a 8a (20) Da 5a
Gains : 34776 €
8
Vinci Du Lilas
4a 4a 0a 4a 2a 7a 0a (20) 7a 5a 0a 0a 6a
VELASCO JUAN MME C. - 2150
m - M12
- OLIVER FORTEZA FRANCISCA - DA
4a 4a 0a 4a 2a 7a 0a (20) 7a 5a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 56085 €
9
Cocktail Atout
2a 3a 1a 6a 0a 3a 6a 1a 3a 4a (20) 2a 0a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2150
m - M9
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a 3a 1a 6a 0a 3a 6a 1a 3a 4a (20) 2a 0a
Gains : 47247 €
10
Fakir Dairpet
Da 9a Da Da 8a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 0a Da 2a
SAEZ MADRONA Mlle Est. - 2150
m - M6
- RIGO FLEXAS HERMES
Da 9a Da Da 8a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 0a Da 2a
Gains : 37250 €
11
Heat Dancer
2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a 7a 7a 5a Da (20) 0a
SERVERA DIAZ MARGARITA - 2150
m - M4
- TERRASA POU JUAN ANTONIO
2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a 7a 7a 5a Da (20) 0a
Gains : 896 €
12
Empreinte
7a 4a 3a 0a 4a 8a 0a 6a 5a (20) 5a 0a Da
VISSIERE GUERINET MME Mar. E. - 2150
m - F7
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
7a 4a 3a 0a 4a 8a 0a 6a 5a (20) 5a 0a Da
Gains : 35946 €
13
Furiani De Taverna
7a 0a (20) 5a 0a 0a 4a 5a Da 8a 9a 9a 0a
GARAU FULLANA ISABEL - 2150
m - M6
- CARRERAS SERRA ANTONIO JOSE
7a 0a (20) 5a 0a 0a 4a 5a Da 8a 9a 9a 0a
Gains : 50885 €
14
Fiesta De Fars
0a 0a 6a 5a 5a (20) 3a 3a 8a 9a (19) Da
SUBIRATS PONS MME C. - 2150
m - F6
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
0a 0a 6a 5a 5a (20) 3a 3a 8a 9a (19) Da
Gains : 14232 €
15
Espoir Du Scion
5a Da 2a Da 3a 0a (20) 8a 0a 0a 9a 1a 0a
LLINAS ROSSELLO MME M. - 2150
m - M7
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
5a Da 2a Da 3a 0a (20) 8a 0a 0a 9a 1a 0a
Gains : 27340 €
16
Fantastic Bs
Da 4a 5a 0a 5a Da Da (20) 4a 4a 4a 3a 5a
SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - 2150
m - M6
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
Da 4a 5a 0a 5a Da Da (20) 4a 4a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 52919 €
21:55
R10 C4
Premi Slogan
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
21:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bibi Du Gavreguet
2a 0a 6a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 7a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2150
m - M10
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
2a 0a 6a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 7a
Gains : 60344 €
2
Best Off De Chenu
(20) 5a Da 1a 6a Da Da Da Da (19) 7a 3a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2150
m - M10
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
(20) 5a Da 1a 6a Da Da Da Da (19) 7a 3a
Gains : 66200 €
3
Castor Madrik
6a 3a 3a 7a 1a 2a 1a (20) 4a 3a 5a 2a 5a
PUIGSERVER FERRER O. - 2150
m - M9
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
6a 3a 3a 7a 1a 2a 1a (20) 4a 3a 5a 2a 5a
Gains : 68753 €
4
Beaujeu
4a 7a 0a 7a 0a 7a 3a 2a (20) 0a 6a 2a 5a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M10
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
4a 7a 0a 7a 0a 7a 3a 2a (20) 0a 6a 2a 5a
Gains : 76403 €
5
Calin Fleuri
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 0a 8a 0a 8a (20) 7a 9a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - M9
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 0a 8a 0a 8a (20) 7a 9a
Gains : 79525 €
6
Baccarat Desbois
4a 5a 0a 6a 4a 3a 1a 7a 0a 5a 2a 6a
CALDENTEY ALCOVER GUILLERMO FRANCISCO - 2150
m - M10
- OLIVER ARES RAFEL
4a 5a 0a 6a 4a 3a 1a 7a 0a 5a 2a 6a
Gains : 79976 €
7
Cool Carisaie
Da 0a 6a (20) 0a 8a 0a 6a 9a 5a 0a 8a (1
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 0a 6a (20) 0a 8a 0a 6a 9a 5a 0a 8a (1
Gains : 91100 €
8
Alliance De Bouere
Dm 4a 4a 7a 0a 0a 4a 2a 1a 7a 3a 6a
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2150
m - F11
- SALAS CABRER BARTOLOME
Dm 4a 4a 7a 0a 0a 4a 2a 1a 7a 3a 6a
Gains : 95286 €
9
Dino Du Bourg
3a 6a 3a 3a 3a 6a 0a 8a Da Dm 7a 9a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - M8
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
3a 6a 3a 3a 3a 6a 0a 8a Da Dm 7a 9a
Gains : 95384 €
10
Americano Bello
2a 6a 2a 3a 4a Da Da Da 7a 1a 1a 1a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M11
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
2a 6a 2a 3a 4a Da Da Da 7a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 98894 €
22:20
R10 C5
Premi Zambra
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
22:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Infinita Mar
7a 1a 3a 6a 4a 3a Da Da Da 4a Da
NADAL MASSOT J. - 2150
m - F3
- NADAL MASSOT JAIME
7a 1a 3a 6a 4a 3a Da Da Da 4a Da
Gains : 762 €
2
Ice Cream Jazz
0a 4a 3a 0a 5a Da 5a Da Da 7a 3a 6a
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2150
m - F3
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
0a 4a 3a 0a 5a Da 5a Da Da 7a 3a 6a
Gains : 852 €
3
Infinity Love
4a 1a 0a Da Da 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
4a 1a 0a Da Da 1a
Gains : 1022 €
4
Indian Crown Hm
Da 3a Da Da 0a 0a 6a 0a 6a 3a 5a Da
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - F3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
Da 3a Da Da 0a 0a 6a 0a 6a 3a 5a Da
Gains : 1072 €
5
Infern De Font
Da 0a 6a Da 7a 5a 2a Da 2a 4a 5a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
Da 0a 6a Da 7a 5a 2a Da 2a 4a 5a Da
Gains : 1162 €
6
Habana Crown
Da 1a 3a 0a 0a 5a 0a 5a 6a (20) 0a Da 4a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
Da 1a 3a 0a 0a 5a 0a 5a 6a (20) 0a Da 4a
Gains : 1286 €
7
General Atac
1a 2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) 3a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - M5
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
1a 2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) 3a
Gains : 1344 €
8
Ibia Js
3a 3a 6a 5a Da 0a 2a 1a 3a Da Da 5a
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2150
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
3a 3a 6a 5a Da 0a 2a 1a 3a Da Da 5a
Gains : 1464 €
9
Illa De Flo
1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - F3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 1544 €
10
Heidi Des Llorer
5a 0a Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a 4a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2150
m - F4
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - DP
5a 0a Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a 4a
Gains : 1646 €
11
Hayayay D'escafi
0a 7a Da 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 6a 4a Da 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - F4
- VECINA DIAZ FRANCISCO
0a 7a Da 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 6a 4a Da 1a
Gains : 1648 €
12
Igor De Kor
2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 1720 €
13
Gigi L'amoroso
Da Da 0a 0a 6a Da 0a 0a Da 3a (20) 7a 0a
VELASCO JUAN MME C. - 2150
m - M5
- OLIVER FORTEZA FRANCISCA
Da Da 0a 0a 6a Da 0a 0a Da 3a (20) 7a 0a
Gains : 1740 €
14
Galea Yc
0a 3a 2a 1a 0a 4a 2a 1a 1a 3a 6a (20) 0a
COLL FONT MARIA - 2150
m - F5
- COLL FONT MARIA
0a 3a 2a 1a 0a 4a 2a 1a 1a 3a 6a (20) 0a
Gains : 2010 €
15
Hawaii Crown
5a 0a 5a 4a 6a 7a 0a 2a 0a 3a 7a 4a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - F4
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
5a 0a 5a 4a 6a 7a 0a 2a 0a 3a 7a 4a
Gains : 2088 €
22:45
R10 C6
Premi A Queen Of Glory
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
22:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gitana Grandchamp
6a 2a 0a Da Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F5
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
6a 2a 0a Da Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a
Gains : 3224 €
2
Happy Girl Rv
2a 7a 3a 4a 4a 0a 3a 5a 0a 7a 0a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a 7a 3a 4a 4a 0a 3a 5a 0a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 3326 €
3
Hygge Jazz
6a 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 7a
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2150
m - F4
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
6a 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 7a
Gains : 3592 €
4
Good Morning
6a 4a 2a 3a Da 0a 2a Da 0a 2a 4a 3a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2150
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
6a 4a 2a 3a Da 0a 2a Da 0a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 3622 €
5
Furia Ema
0a Da 6a 5a 3a 6a 4a 0a Da Da Da Da
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - F6
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO - DA
0a Da 6a 5a 3a 6a 4a 0a Da Da Da Da
Gains : 4248 €
6
Hijo De Tonio Hm
0a 2a 5a 4a 4a 2a 2a 3a 5a 0a 6a 2a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - M4
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
0a 2a 5a 4a 4a 2a 2a 3a 5a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 4386 €
7
Garrit De Castellet
4a Da 5a 4a 1a 4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
TOUS MARTORELL B. - 2150
m - M5
- TOUS MARTORELL BARTOLOME JUAN
4a Da 5a 4a 1a 4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 4888 €
8
Hillary
Da 0a Da 3a 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 0a 0a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2150
m - F4
- KOLEV IVAN NIKOLOV
Da 0a Da 3a 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 5246 €
9
Fox Bourbon Os
5a 0a (20) 6a Da 5a Da Da 0a Da Da 0a 1a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2150
m - M6
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
5a 0a (20) 6a Da 5a Da Da 0a Da Da 0a 1a
Gains : 5378 €
10
Heli Above
4a 1a Da Da 3a 5a 0a 6a Da 5a 4a Da
ARTIGUES MESQUIDA ANDRES JAIME - 2150
m - F4
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
4a 1a Da Da 3a 5a 0a 6a Da 5a 4a Da
Gains : 5538 €
11
Gold Twist
2a 0a 1a 1a 5a Da Da (20) 0a 4a 2a 1a Da
MASCARO ROSSELLO M. A. - 2150
m - M5
- MASCARO ROSSELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
2a 0a 1a 1a 5a Da Da (20) 0a 4a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 5736 €
23:10
R10 C7
Premi Jiaka
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
23:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2150
m - F3
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
Gains : 0 €
3
Ideal Rv
0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Inma Gs
0a 0a 0a 7a
GARCIAS SUNER T. - 2150
m - F3
- GARCIAS SUÑER TOMAS - DP
0a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 24 €
5
Immer Spirit
5a (20) Da
6
Illa Grandchamp
0a 7a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 7a 5a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F3
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
0a 7a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 7a 5a
Gains : 110 €
7
Iker Royal Gf
0a 0a 3a 0a Da 6a 6a Da Da (20) 4a
MOYA PAEZ J. - 2150
m - H3
- MOYA PAEZ JOSE ANTONIO
0a 0a 3a 0a Da 6a 6a Da Da (20) 4a
Gains : 268 €
8
Il Bianco
2a 4a 3a 6a Da
VICH CAPO M. - 2150
m - H3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
2a 4a 3a 6a Da
Gains : 290 €
9
Harmonia D'arta
3a 5a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 0a Da Da Da
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2150
m - F4
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - D4
3a 5a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 308 €
10
Ivori
6a 0a 4a 4a 6a 6a 5a (20) 0a 6a 0a
ABELLAN CARBONELL Fra. - 2150
m - F3
- ABELLAN CARBONELL FRANCISCO
6a 0a 4a 4a 6a 6a 5a (20) 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 384 €
11
Historia De Maig
0a 5a 3a 5a 0a Da 0a 0a 7a 6a 3a 4a
SAGRERA SEGUI B. - 2150
m - F4
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
0a 5a 3a 5a 0a Da 0a 0a 7a 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 464 €
12
India Son Reus
3a Da 3a 0a Da Da 0a Da (20) Da Da 2a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
3a Da 3a 0a Da Da 0a Da (20) Da Da 2a
Gains : 536 €
13
In Alea Est
Da 6a 7a 2a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
Da 6a 7a 2a 2a
Gains : 540 €
14
Heroi Z
Da Da Da Da 4a Da (20) Da Da Da 0a Da 3a
SALOM SERRA M.A. - 2150
m - M4
- SALOM SERRA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
Da Da Da Da 4a Da (20) Da Da Da 0a Da 3a
Gains : 584 €
15
Ian Des Llorer
(20) 6a 4a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2150
m - M3
- VAZQUEZ PONT AITOR
(20) 6a 4a
Gains : 674 €
16
Imperial
0a 6a Da Da
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
0a 6a Da Da
Gains : 32 €
J'ai déjà un compte.