Les course de la réunion 16 14/08/2021 à SPA-MANACOR
20:40
R16 C1
Premi Calonge
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
20:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gamusina Rossa
0a Da 6a 0a 6a 0a 6a 0a 4a 0a Da 2a
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2375
m - F5
- MOYA PAEZ JOSE ANTONIO
0a Da 6a 0a 6a 0a 6a 0a 4a 0a Da 2a
Gains : 6287 €
2
Dallas Victory
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a 5a 0a Da 0a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2375
m - M8
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a 5a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 7544 €
3
Easy Run
5a 4a 0a Da 0a 4a 0a 0a Da (20) Da 5a 3a
LLOBET BORDOY SEBASTIA - 2375
m - F7
- VAZQUEZ PONT AITOR - DP
5a 4a 0a Da 0a 4a 0a 0a Da (20) Da 5a 3a
Gains : 7764 €
4
Friky Power
6a 2a 3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 2a 3a 2a 0a 1a 1a
CALZADO POMAR Per. A. - 2375
m - M6
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
6a 2a 3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 2a 3a 2a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 9614 €
5
Flaubert
2a 2a 3a 6a 3a 1a Da 2a 2a 1a 4a 2a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2375
m - M6
- SANTANDREU PUIGROS JULIAN
2a 2a 3a 6a 3a 1a Da 2a 2a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 10614 €
6
Galant Mar L
2a 1a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2375
m - M5
- PASCUAL ANDREU JUAN
2a 1a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 13814 €
7
Holandes Star
1a 1a Da 1a 0a 1a Da 3a 1a 0a 1a 1a
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2375
m - M4
- PASTOR SERRA MIGUEL
1a 1a Da 1a 0a 1a Da 3a 1a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 14365 €
21:05
R16 C2
Premi Gladis Noir
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
21:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Ideal Rv
Da 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2375
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Inmensitat
6a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - F3
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - DP
6a
Gains : 30 €
4
Illa Grandchamp
7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 7a 5a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2375
m - F3
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 7a 5a
Gains : 134 €
5
Hercules De Krizia
5a 0a 2a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - M4
- BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO
5a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 174 €
6
Haidy Silva
4a 6a 6a 4a Da 6a Da (20) 0a
ROSSELLO RIERA Ram. - 2375
m - F4
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
4a 6a 6a 4a Da 6a Da (20) 0a
Gains : 188 €
7
Inna Gold
5a Da 5a 0a 0a 6a 3a 6a 0a Da (20) 0a 0a
TOUS MARTORELL B. - 2375
m - F3
- TOUS MARTORELL BARTOLOME JUAN
5a Da 5a 0a 0a 6a 3a 6a 0a Da (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 272 €
8
Iris Des Randes
Da 2a 5a 6a 7a Da Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2375
m - F3
- MONSERRAT ROSSELLO ANTONIO
Da 2a 5a 6a 7a Da Da
Gains : 278 €
9
Harmonia D'arta
0a 3a 5a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 0a Da Da
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2375
m - F4
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - D4
0a 3a 5a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 0a Da Da
Gains : 308 €
10
Ice Cream Jazz
Da 0a 4a 3a 0a 5a Da 5a Da Da 7a 3a
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2375
m - F3
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
Da 0a 4a 3a 0a 5a Da 5a Da Da 7a 3a
Gains : 852 €
11
Homer
3a 2a 5a 3a Da 4a 7a 7a 5a Da 7a 5a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2375
m - M4
- CAPELLA MORRO FRANCISCO
3a 2a 5a 3a Da 4a 7a 7a 5a Da 7a 5a
Gains : 880 €
21:30
R16 C3
Premi Bandolera
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
21:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gatatumba
Da 3a 5a 1a Da 2a 5a 6a Da 7a 2a 0a
RIERA GELABERT MATEU - 2375
m - F5
- ROMAN GAYA MIQUEL
Da 3a 5a 1a Da 2a 5a 6a Da 7a 2a 0a
Gains : 988 €
2
Hammer Photo
0a 2a Da 0a Da 0a 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - M4
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
0a 2a Da 0a Da 0a 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 4a
Gains : 1078 €
3
Guapa De Flo
3a 6a Da 0a Da 0a 0a Da 0a (20) 6a 0a (1
VICH CAPO M. - 2375
m - F5
- VICH BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 6a Da 0a Da 0a 0a Da 0a (20) 6a 0a (1
Gains : 1104 €
4
Estel De Nuria
4a 0a 4a 4a Da 5a 6a 0a 0a 5a 6a 0a
MESTRE GILI Jos. - 2375
m - F7
- FERRER SUREDA SEBASTIAN
4a 0a 4a 4a Da 5a 6a 0a 0a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 1204 €
5
Indiana Mb
6a 4a 0a Da 3a 0a 6a 0a
RECIO RIGO Fra. M. - 2375
m - F3
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
6a 4a 0a Da 3a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 1217 €
6
Ganga Jet
Da 3a 5a 3a 4a Da Da 3a (20) 3a 3a 4a 4a
NADAL BORDOY Jai. - 2375
m - F5
- NADAL LLINAS JAIME
Da 3a 5a 3a 4a Da Da 3a (20) 3a 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 1364 €
7
Gasparotte Wing
0a Da 4a Da 1a Da 6a Da Da 2a 5a 6a
ROSSELLO RIERA Ram. - 2375
m - F5
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
0a Da 4a Da 1a Da 6a Da Da 2a 5a 6a
Gains : 1586 €
8
Illa De Flo
4a 1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - F3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
4a 1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 1600 €
9
Gas Ventura
2a 2a 3a 1a 0a 4a 4a 2a 0a 5a 5a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - M5
- PUJOL INAREJOS MIGUEL ANGEL
2a 2a 3a 1a 0a 4a 4a 2a 0a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 1622 €
10
Heidi Des Llorer
0a 5a 0a Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2375
m - F4
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
0a 5a 0a Da 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 1646 €
21:55
R16 C4
Premi Cala Petita
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
21:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fakir Dairpet
7a Da 9a Da Da 8a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 0a Da
VICH CAPO M. - 2375
m - M6
- RIGO FLEXAS HERMES
7a Da 9a Da Da 8a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 0a Da
Gains : 37337 €
2
Brutus Du Golfe
5a 5a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 4a 0a Da 0a 0a
LLULL MARTINEZ J. - 2375
m - M10
- LLULL MARTINEZ JAIME - DA
5a 5a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 4a 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 46128 €
3
Bibi Du Gavreguet
7a 2a 0a 6a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2375
m - M10
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
7a 2a 0a 6a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 60374 €
4
Drogo De Sandre
Dm 0a 1a 5a 3a 1a 0a 7a 5a 7a 8a (20) 0a
MARTI SUREDA Nic. - 2375
m - M8
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
Dm 0a 1a 5a 3a 1a 0a 7a 5a 7a 8a (20) 0a
Gains : 60835 €
5
Allez Belle Miss
3a 3a 0a 5a Da 0a 5a 5a 3a 6a 5a 4a
POCOVI MME S. - 2375
m - F11
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a 3a 0a 5a Da 0a 5a 5a 3a 6a 5a 4a
Gains : 63145 €
6
Bresil
2a 0a 2a 3a 2a 3a 2a 4a 1a 5a 3a Da
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2375
m - M10
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA - DP
2a 0a 2a 3a 2a 3a 2a 4a 1a 5a 3a Da
Gains : 73516 €
7
Abakou
0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a Da 6a 4a
RIERA MASSANET MME Mar. - 2375
m - M11
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 76147 €
8
Black Du Bouillon
Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 2a 2a 3a 4a 2a 0a 6a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2375
m - M10
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 2a 2a 3a 4a 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 77036 €
9
Dino Du Bourg
6a 3a 6a 3a 3a 3a 6a 0a 8a Da Dm 7a
NADAL MASSOT J. - 2375
m - M8
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
6a 3a 6a 3a 3a 3a 6a 0a 8a Da Dm 7a
Gains : 95424 €
10
Baccarat Du Dollar
6a 3a 6a 6a 6m Da 5a 2m 0a 0a 0a 4m
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2375
m - M10
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
6a 3a 6a 6a 6m Da 5a 2m 0a 0a 0a 4m
Gains : 100309 €
11
Bellator Bal
0a 0a 5m 5m 4m (20) 0m 1m 5m Dm 5m 0a 5m
SARRAZIN CHARLES - 2375
m - M10
- SARRAZIN CHARLES
0a 0a 5m 5m 4m (20) 0m 1m 5m Dm 5m 0a 5m
Gains : 108020 €
12
Vygnus De Gueron
2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a 2a 1a 2a
JANER ROSSELLO Ant. - 2375
m - M12
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 126164 €
22:20
R16 C5
Premi Alice Frost
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
700 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
22:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bolide D'occagnes
0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a Da 4a Da
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2375
m - M10
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a Da 4a Da
Gains : 17885 €
2
Falco Thoris
1a 3a 1a 0a 0a 1a 1a 3a Da 2a 1a 1a
CALZADO POMAR Per. A. - 2375
m - M6
- GRIMALT MESQUIDA DOMINGO
1a 3a 1a 0a 0a 1a 1a 3a Da 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 19840 €
3
Eleascarlet
6a 4a 0a Da Da Da 5a (20) 3a Da 9a 4a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - F7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 4a 0a Da Da Da 5a (20) 3a Da 9a 4a Da
Gains : 21232 €
4
Divine Quick
2a 2a 2a 2a 3a 6a 4a Da 6a 1a 1a 5a
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2375
m - F8
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
2a 2a 2a 2a 3a 6a 4a Da 6a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 21508 €
5
Espoir Du Scion
0a 5a Da 2a Da 3a 0a (20) 8a 0a 0a 9a 1a
VICH CAPO M. - 2375
m - M7
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
0a 5a Da 2a Da 3a 0a (20) 8a 0a 0a 9a 1a
Gains : 27340 €
6
Benodet Breiz
0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
MELIS VIVES JAIME - 2375
m - M10
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 30210 €
7
Espoir Divin
Da 0a Da Da Da 0a Da 3a 7a 0a (20) 8a Da
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2375
m - M7
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
Da 0a Da Da Da 0a Da 3a 7a 0a (20) 8a Da
Gains : 33150 €
8
El Paso Dolucio
1a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a Dm 6a 0a 8a 8a (20) Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2375
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
1a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a Dm 6a 0a 8a 8a (20) Da
Gains : 36110 €
9
Civelle Du Passage
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2375
m - F9
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 36662 €
10
Balsamo Bello
2a 5a 4a 4a 0a 0a 7a 0a Da 3a 1a 0a
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2375
m - M10
- NICOLAU RIERA ANTONI
2a 5a 4a 4a 0a 0a 7a 0a Da 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 37706 €
11
Best River
4a 0a 5a 0a 3a 0a 0a 6a 0a 7a 0a 2a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - F10
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
4a 0a 5a 0a 3a 0a 0a 6a 0a 7a 0a 2a
Gains : 45778 €
12
Daim Du Ruisseau
0a 0a 4a Da 0a Da 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
BONET CALDENTEY Ant. - 2375
m - M8
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
0a 0a 4a Da 0a Da 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 54756 €
22:45
R16 C6
Premi Finolis Sb
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
700 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
22:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Finura Prim Rv
0a 0a Da Da 7a 2a 0a Da Da Da 0a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - F6
- GRILLO PONS ANTONIO
0a 0a Da Da 7a 2a 0a Da Da Da 0a 3a
Gains : 3140 €
2
Gold Boy Rv
Da Da Da 2a Da 3a Da Da 0a 2a 4a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - M5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da Da Da 2a Da 3a Da Da 0a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 3166 €
3
Gitana Grandchamp
0a 6a 2a 0a Da Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2375
m - F5
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
0a 6a 2a 0a Da Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a
Gains : 3224 €
4
Happy Girl Rv
2a 2a 7a 3a 4a 4a 0a 3a 5a 0a 7a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2375
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a 2a 7a 3a 4a 4a 0a 3a 5a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 3556 €
5
Hygge Jazz
5a 6a 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2375
m - F4
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
5a 6a 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a 1a 3a 5a 4a 6a
Gains : 3642 €
6
Good Morning
6a 6a 4a 2a 3a Da 0a 2a Da 0a 2a 4a
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2375
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
6a 6a 4a 2a 3a Da 0a 2a Da 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 3662 €
7
Espira Id
0a 0a 5a 6a 5a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2375
m - F7
- OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
0a 0a 5a 6a 5a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 3964 €
8
Henara Rotja Rs
2a 0a 5a 4a 4a 0a 3a Da Da 4a 2a 0a
MASCARO ROSSELLO M. A. - 2375
m - F4
- MASCARO ROSSELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
2a 0a 5a 4a 4a 0a 3a Da Da 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 4098 €
9
Fisic Gv
2a 5a Da 6a 2a 4a 1a 0a 5a 3a 7a 5a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2375
m - M6
- GRIMALT VALLESPIR MIGUEL
2a 5a Da 6a 2a 4a 1a 0a 5a 3a 7a 5a
Gains : 4188 €
10
Horabaixa De Llevant
7a 1a Da 2a 6a 2a Da Da 5a 6a (20) 7a 6a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2375
m - F4
- RIGO LLODRA JUAN
7a 1a Da 2a 6a 2a Da Da 5a 6a (20) 7a 6a
Gains : 5034 €
11
Faula Des Llorer
4a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2375
m - F6
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - D4
4a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 5247 €
12
Hillary
7a Da 0a Da 3a 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 0a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2375
m - F4
- KOLEV IVAN NIKOLOV
7a Da 0a Da 3a 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 5276 €
J'ai déjà un compte.