Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 15/08/2021

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
  • C1
    Circus Maximus Prix Francois Boutin 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club 14:33 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Grand Handicap Des Sprinters Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Haras De Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Nureyev Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Minerve 17:00 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Cagny Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C8
    Prix Du Quai Saint-Etienne 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 13 - 1
    C9
    Prix Du Quai De La Quarantaine 18:40 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 16 - 3 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • GER-SAARBRUCKEN – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Der Kreissparkasse Saarpfalz 11:20 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Der Kreissparkasse Saarlouis 11:50 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Der Saarland-Versicherungen 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Der Saar Lb 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Der Sparkasse Saarbrucken 13:23 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Der Kreissparkasse St. Wendel 14:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Der Sparkasse Merzig-Wadern 14:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe Saar 15:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Der Sparkasse Neunkirchen 15:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Der Lbs 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Mericourt 11:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Porte De Plaisance 12:05 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix D'argenteuil 12:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Chatou 13:05 • Trot monté • 11 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Tuileries 13:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Plaine Monceau 14:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Jouy-Le-Moutier 14:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Ternes 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix De Randan 16:07 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Prix Charles De Veauce 16:42 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De L'ifahr - Royal Cavalry Of Oman 17:17 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Kizou Aventures (Prix De Brout Vernet) 17:52 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'aca 18:25 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Makalu 18:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Durtol 19:25 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix #raceandcare (Prix Maurice De Nexon) 19:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 17:35
  • C1
    Prix Tattersalls 18:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Alejandro Padilla 18:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sheikh Mansoor Festival. Maiden (P.r.a.) 19:10 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Easo Edari Banaketak 19:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Copa De Oro De San Sebastian 20:10 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Araeta Sagardotegia 20:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 12 - 3
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAINT MALO – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Bar Pmu Le Cancaven-Chateauneuf 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Yvonnick Et Jean-Yves Bodin 14:30 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Mary 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Philippe Baudron 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Henri Levesque 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Lunaire (Gr A) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Federation Ouest (Gr B) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Pierre-De-Plesguen 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GRENADE SUR GARONNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean Lemaire 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Victor Ucay 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Beaumont-De-Lomagne 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Grenade 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix Joseph Claverie 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Andre Seigne 17:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 07:12
  • C1
    Prix Thompson & Redwood Maiden 07:42 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Railways Football Club Handicap 08:17 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kalgoorlie Feed Barn Maiden 08:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pit N Portal Mining Solutions Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Relph Electrical Contractors Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kalpumps Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mister Signs Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Graduation Plate 13:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Betontab.co.za Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tellytrack.com Maiden Plate 14:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 66 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Fm 64 Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 80 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 22 August Mr 66 Han 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-TINGSRYD – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Rungegards Stuteri 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Borjes - Stallbacken 14:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Borjes Gard 14:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Borjes Lantkott 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Borjes Cafeteria 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Borjes Hastsport - Montélopp 15:44 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tingsryds Kommun 16:06 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Borjes Korvbod - Stolopp 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Borjes Delikatess 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Borjes Tingsryd - Stayermastaren 17:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SARATOGA – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:41 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance 20:49 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:21 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Optional Claiming 22:29 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 23:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Galway Stakes 23:39 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 00:13 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:58 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:32 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:06 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:14 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:48 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:56 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez