Les course de la réunion 11 17/08/2021 à USA-HARRINGTON
22:30
R11 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bluestone Jackson
0a 2a 2a 2a 2a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H3
- JAMES THOMPSON
0a 2a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Amy Wil
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F3
- JOSEPH MAC DONALD
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Whipper Snipper
3a 0a 3a 0a 4a
4
Marvin B Swift
3a 3a 0a 0a
5
Sounds Like A Lock
0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Vlahos
2a 2a 3a 3a 0a
Carlo Poliseno - 1600
m - H3
- CARLO POLISENO
2a 2a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Annalee
0a 1a 3a (20) 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F3
- WILLIAM WYATT
0a 1a 3a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Jesse Balboa
0a 2a 1a 3a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H3
- PAUL DAVIS JR
0a 2a 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
22:47
R11 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:47
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sweet Gisele
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- HARRY MARSH JR
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Mary Puffins
0a 0a 0a 2a 0a
3
Mrs Teachey
2a 0a
4
Kates Way
0a 4a 0a 3a 0a
5
I'm Two Soxy
2a 4a 2a 0a 2a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- PAUL DAVIS JR
2a 4a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Eyes Of Mercy
0a 3a 3a 0a 0a
7
H H Trendy
3a 4a 0a 3a 4a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F3
- LINDA MAC DONALD
3a 4a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Sportsmodel
2a
23:04
R11 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:04
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sweetest Angel
2a 0a 2a 3a 3a
2
A Rocknroll Bus
0a 0a 3a 0a 2a
Vince Copeland - 1600
m - F5
- VINCE COPELAND
0a 0a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Freedom Delight
1a 2a 2a 2a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F4
- JASON JOHNSON
1a 2a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Remy Aurora
3a 2a 3a 4a 2a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- BART BRADLEY
3a 2a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Southwind Talisa
0a 0a 1a 0a 4a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a 1a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Joliette Hanover
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
7
Shield Maiden
0a 0a 2a 1a 1a
8
Cheers For Chips
2a 2a 1a 4a (20) 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F3
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
2a 2a 1a 4a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:21
R11 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:21
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Shadow Isreadytogo
0a 4a (20) 0a 3a 0a
Michael Greene - 1600
m - H3
- MICHAEL GREENE
0a 4a (20) 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Downers Delight
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
3
Win Place'n Show
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H3
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
5
Bell's David
0a 2a 0a 2a 0a
7
Prime Cut
0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
8
Mom's Little World
0a 5a 4a 3a 4a
23:38
R11 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:38
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
West Point Jester
0a 4a 4a 0a 0a
James Atkinson - 1600
m - M4
- JAMES ATKINSON
0a 4a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Captain Royalty
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
3
Stella A
0a 3a 0a 0a 3a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F4
- JOSEPH MAC DONALD
0a 3a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Whitesville Beulah
2a 1a 1a 3a (20) 0a
W David Hill III - 1600
m - F3
- GARY WHITE
2a 1a 1a 3a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Alabama Tender
0a 2a 0a 0a 4a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- W BART DALIOUS
0a 2a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Explosive Motion
0a 4a 2a 2a 0a
7
Master Of Mine
2a 3a 2a 2a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H4
- JOHN WILKERSON
2a 3a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Rich N Royal
0a 0a 1a 0a 2a
23:55
R11 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7387 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Silent Symbol
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
2
My Big Kadillac
4a 0a 2a 0a 1a
3
Our White Knight
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H5
- EDWIN GANNON JR
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Headsaregonna Turn
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Jim Morand - 1600
m - H10
- TREVOR STAFFORD
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 95074 €
5
Big Expense
2a 0a 0a 0a 4a
6
Rukiddnme Bluechip
1a 1a 0a 0a 0a
7
Skyway Raptor
0a 2a 4a 4a 0a
8
Miss Popeye
1a 3a 4a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F5
- THOMAS O. LAIL
1a 3a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:00
R11 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10360 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Twin B Hello
3a 1a 2a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F4
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
3a 1a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Emma
0a 4a 2a 1a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F4
- ADRIAN WISHER
0a 4a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
She's Got The Lynx
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
4
J M Betting Hearts
0a 1a 1a 3a 3a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- BART BRADLEY
0a 1a 1a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Lou's Lucky Girl
0a 4a 2a 3a 0a
6
Molly Jo Jo
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
7
Lolas Gold
0a 3a 4a 4a 3a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F4
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
0a 3a 4a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Got Power
0a 4a 2a 5a 1a
00:00
R11 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR NW $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dance Or Romance
3a 1a 2a 4a 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F3
- ANDREW STAFFORD
3a 1a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Stormy Place
0a 4a 0a 2a 0a
3
Cuonthebackstretch
3a 0a 4a 0a 3a
5
Ahsoka Tano
3a 0a 0a 2a 0a
6
Seboomook Beauty
0a 3a 1a 3a 4a
7
Mach's Deli
2a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F3
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
2a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Lena
4a 4a 1a 0a 3a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F4
- WILLIAM F MOFFETT
4a 4a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
00:00
R11 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
OR NW $20,001 LIFETIME|($1,000
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Beyond The Moon
1a 0a 0a 0a 1a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- JOHN WAGENHOFFER
1a 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Wanabe American
3a 0a 0a 2a 1a
3
Bottle Of Red
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
4
Bornwestern
0a 2a 4a 4a 4a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - F4
- CHRISTOPHER CONNER
0a 2a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
M S Ingeneious
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - F3
- EUGENE ROBINSON
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Emori Hanover
0a 0a 0a 0a 1a
7
Sgtshirleyssweetie
4a 0a 4a 4a 4a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- DANIEL MUNSON
4a 0a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Dr Sarah
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
00:00
R11 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8918 €
Terrain :
RACE CONDITIONS Driver|Choices
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ic A Free Spirit
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
2
Murrow Boy
0a 0a 4a 2a 2a
3
Windemere Frank
0a 0a 0a 3a 1a
4
Mako Banner N
0a 4a 0a 4a 2a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H11
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 4a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Fashion Bythebeach
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H8
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Bettorever
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
7
Spectrum
4a 2a 1a 2a 1a
8
Henry The Dragon
3a 5a 3a 0a 4a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - H7
- BART BRADLEY
3a 5a 3a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
00:00
R11 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR NW $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Redford Hanover
1a 2a 0a 4a 0a
2
Manone
3a 4a 3a 2a 0a
3
Sidekick
3a 2a 4a 0a 4a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - H3
- VINCENT BRADLEY
3a 2a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Somewhereinamerica
4a 0a 1a 0a 0a
5
Big Idea
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Double Skip
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT WINKELMAN
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Red Spark
2a 2a 4a 0a 1a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- ORVILLE HARMON
2a 2a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Your Honor
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
00:00
R11 C12
Prix Race 12
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR NW $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sasha's Legacy
2a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Tyler Davis - 1600
m - F4
- GILBERT MC CLEMENTS JR
2a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Always A Diva
0a 3a 4a 1a 0a
3
Uptown Lover
2a 2a 4a 0a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - F3
- PHYLLIS COPELAND
2a 2a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Rockababy
0a 4a 3a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F4
- MIRIAM KRAEMER
0a 4a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
My Sweet Jeanie
0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
6
Shut The Door
3a 3a 0a 0a 2a
7
Singusasong
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F3
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
It's Turtle Time
3a 0a 3a 3a 0a
00:00
R11 C13
Prix Race 13
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4414 €
Terrain :
LAST 5 STARTS OR 2021|MARES TH
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Psychic Blue Chip
0a 3a 4a 1a 0a
2
Rollatown
3a 3a 0a 0a 0a
3
Corner Table
0a 2a 4a 0a 0a
4
Tae
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 3a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F6
- BRENDA TEAGUE
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Neon Moon
2a 0a 0a (20) 0a 4a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F6
- JEFFREY MARSH
2a 0a 0a (20) 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Dancingthebigmove
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
7
Velocity Gigi
4a 0a 0a 4a 0a
8
Cinder Rock
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
J'ai déjà un compte.