Les course de la réunion 2 19/08/2021 à BEL-MONS
12:00
R2 C1
Eurotierce -Tf
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
12:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gaelic De Viette
3a Da 6a Da 6a Da 0a 2a 9a 0a Da (20) 4a
LEROI D. - 2300
m - H5
- LEROI David
3a Da 6a Da 6a Da 0a 2a 9a 0a Da (20) 4a
Gains : 6285 €
2
Fils Du Nil
0a Da 4a 3a 2a 5a 7a 3a Da 1a Da 1a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2300
m - H6
- DEPUYDT Raphael - DA
0a Da 4a 3a 2a 5a 7a 3a Da 1a Da 1a
Gains : 7004 €
3
Fortuna De Jana
5a 4m 8a 2m 4m 7a 6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F6
- DANEAU Thomas - D4
5a 4m 8a 2m 4m 7a 6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a
Gains : 5490 €
4
Gaillard D'attaque
4a Da 2a Da 0a Da 7a Da Da Dm 5a 6a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H5
- LEFORT Willy
4a Da 2a Da 0a Da 7a Da Da Dm 5a 6a
Gains : 6827 €
5
Go Prior
3a 0a Da 6a Da Da 6a (20) Da Da 3a Da 4a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H5
- DE WINNE Luc
3a 0a Da 6a Da Da 6a (20) Da Da 3a Da 4a
Gains : 7484 €
6
Fatrik Des Romains
Da 5a 5a 0a 2a 6a (20) 0a Da 0a Da 5a Da
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - H6
- DE CORTE Roger
Da 5a 5a 0a 2a 6a (20) 0a Da 0a Da 5a Da
Gains : 6923 €
7
Face Time Danover
0a 6a 6a 5a 4a 2a (20) 7a 1a 6a 5a 7a Da
CELIS MLLE L. - 2300
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
0a 6a 6a 5a 4a 2a (20) 7a 1a 6a 5a 7a Da
Gains : 6202 €
8
Gush De Paname
Da 8a 0a (20) 0a 5a 0a 7a 0a Da Da 2a 3a
MOES M. - 2300
m - M5
- MOES Daniel
Da 8a 0a (20) 0a 5a 0a 7a 0a Da Da 2a 3a
Gains : 5010 €
9
Emir Des Racques
7a Da 0a Da 1a 5a 4a 4a 6a (20) 2a 3a 1a
VERHAEGHE Rob. - 2300
m - H7
- VERHAEGHE Ronald
7a Da 0a Da 1a 5a 4a 4a 6a (20) 2a 3a 1a
Gains : 4519 €
10
Gatsby D'omblais
5a 7a 0a (20) Da 0a 4a 8a 4a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - M5
- DELTOUR Vincent - D4
5a 7a 0a (20) Da 0a 4a 8a 4a
Gains : 1970 €
11
Galaxie De Godrel
0a 0a 0a Da Da Da Da Da 0a (20) 8a Da 4a
SUCAET G. - 2300
m - F5
- GIBON Melanie
0a 0a 0a Da Da Da Da Da 0a (20) 8a Da 4a
Gains : 3360 €
12
Helmet Juth
8a 0a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - H4
- VAN WEEHAEGHE Philippe
8a 0a
Gains : 0 €
13
Helios De Vauvert
4a (20) 0a 8a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - H5
- VERBEKE Willem
4a (20) 0a 8a
Gains : 104 €
14
Ginkgo Du Lilas
Aa Da Da (20) Da 0a 8a 7a 8a 2a Da 8a 7a
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H5
- STORME Jozef
Aa Da Da (20) Da 0a 8a 7a 8a 2a Da 8a 7a
Gains : 3580 €
15
Gayle Galbe
Da 6a Da 5a Da 6a 8a Dm Dm (20) Da 0a 7a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - F5
- VINIGER Jerôme
Da 6a Da 5a Da 6a 8a Dm Dm (20) Da 0a 7a
Gains : 3040 €
16
Hilda De L'ecorce
Da Da Da 0a Da Da 5a Da Da (20) Da 5a
GODART Arn. - 2300
m - F4
- COPPENOLLE Laurie
Da Da Da 0a Da Da 5a Da Da (20) Da 5a
Gains : 960 €
12:30
R2 C2
Eurotierce -Tf
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
12:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flash Du Condroz
Da 8a 6a 2a 5a 5a Da 0a (20) Da 1a 1a 6a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H6
- MOES Daniel
Da 8a 6a 2a 5a 5a Da 0a (20) Da 1a 1a 6a
Gains : 6950 €
2
Galaxy Du Neufbois
8a 1a 3a 8a 4a Dm 4a 8a (20) 6a 8a 3a 6m
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - F5
- DELOMBAERDE Franck - DP
8a 1a 3a 8a 4a Dm 4a 8a (20) 6a 8a 3a 6m
Gains : 7207 €
3
Hector De Bucy
6a Da 0a 3a 9a 3a 3a Da
ROTSAERT Man. - 2300
m - H4
- GELDHOF Françis
6a Da 0a 3a 9a 3a 3a Da
Gains : 5440 €
4
Dedier
Da 4a 0a 5a 0a (20) Da 3a Da 7a 8a 8a 6a
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2300
m - H8
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin - DA
Da 4a 0a 5a 0a (20) Da 3a Da 7a 8a 8a 6a
Gains : 6827 €
5
Gibus Du Ferron
4a 2a 8a Da 6a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 8a (20) 9a
DECRUYENAERE Dan. - 2300
m - H5
- DECRUYENAERE Daniel
4a 2a 8a Da 6a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 8a (20) 9a
Gains : 4600 €
6
Fusain
Da 6a 1a 7a 6a 1a 2a 2a 4a 4a 2a 0a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - H6
- LIPPENS Ivan
Da 6a 1a 7a 6a 1a 2a 2a 4a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 6728 €
7
Goliath Du Vivier
3a 2a Da 4a Da 2a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 5a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H5
- MOES Daniel
3a 2a Da 4a Da 2a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 5a
Gains : 6235 €
8
Garden Palace
5a 0a 0a 6a 0a (20) 0a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 3a
KINDT J. - 2300
m - H5
- SELDERSLAGHS Roel
5a 0a 0a 6a 0a (20) 0a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 3a
Gains : 6168 €
9
Gary Du Rys
Dm 5a 4a 3a 0m (20) Da 0a Da Da Da 7a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H5
- LEFORT Willy
Dm 5a 4a 3a 0m (20) Da 0a Da Da Da 7a Da
Gains : 1380 €
10
Fuchsia De Bellou
3a 3a 7a 2a 0a 6a (20) 4a Dm 8a 2a 4a (1
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - M6
- CORBANIE Jo
3a 3a 7a 2a 0a 6a (20) 4a Dm 8a 2a 4a (1
Gains : 2282 €
11
Gentleman Rider
0a (20) 9a Da Da
PEETERS Jon. - 2300
m - H5
- PEETERS Jonathan
0a (20) 9a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
12
Horus Juth
0a 8a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H4
- VAN WEEHAEGHE Philippe
0a 8a
Gains : 0 €
13
Fox Ringeat
2a Da 7a 4a 3a 5m 1a 5a Da 1a 5m 4m
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - M6
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE - DA
2a Da 7a 4a 3a 5m 1a 5a Da 1a 5m 4m
Gains : 3823 €
14
Emdja
0a 0a (20) Da 0a Da Da Da (19) 7a 8a Da
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - F7
- VAN MEERHAEGHE Marnix
0a 0a (20) Da 0a Da Da Da (19) 7a 8a Da
Gains : 665 €
15
Heve Des Moyeux
0a Da Da Da Da Da (20) 8a Da 6a Da 2a Da
BIZOUX Mic. - 2300
m - F4
- BIZOUX Michel
0a Da Da Da Da Da (20) 8a Da 6a Da 2a Da
Gains : 3350 €
16
Golden Age
1a 0a Da 1a 5a Dm 4a Da 4a (20) Da Da 2a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - M5
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter
1a 0a Da 1a 5a Dm 4a Da 4a (20) Da Da 2a
Gains : 3559 €
13:00
R2 C3
Zeturf -Tf - Premium.
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
13:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flamenco Cehere
7a 5a (20) Da 8a 6a 1a 1a 0a 2a 8a 0a 3a
LEROI D. - 2300
m - H6
- LEROI David
7a 5a (20) Da 8a 6a 1a 1a 0a 2a 8a 0a 3a
Gains : 20370 €
2
Doddy Du Vivier
1a 5a 3a 6a 3a 1a 6a 5a (20) 2a 4a 3a 3a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H8
- MOES Daniel - DA
1a 5a 3a 6a 3a 1a 6a 5a (20) 2a 4a 3a 3a
Gains : 24243 €
3
Grimm De Vandel
Da Da 0a 6a Dm 0a Da Da 5a (20) Da Dm Da
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H5
- CANNAERT Lieven - DA
Da Da 0a 6a Dm 0a Da Da 5a (20) Da Dm Da
Gains : 19000 €
4
Fifty D'erah
Da 2a Da 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a Da 1a 3a 1a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - H6
- CORBANIE Jo - DA
Da 2a Da 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a Da 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 19545 €
5
Flupke Pan
Da Da 3a Da 1a 1a 1a Da 4a 0a 3a (20) 1a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - H6
- WAERNIER Romuald
Da Da 3a Da 1a 1a 1a Da 4a 0a 3a (20) 1a
Gains : 22266 €
6
Epinard
5a 3a 8a 5a 5a 0a 6a 2a 3a 5a 8a (20) 0a
VAN COILLIE Wil. - 2300
m - H7
- VAN COILLIE Wilfried
5a 3a 8a 5a 5a 0a 6a 2a 3a 5a 8a (20) 0a
Gains : 23440 €
7
Firoline
4a Da 4a Da 0a 4a 3a Da 6a 4a 3a 5a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F6
- CORBANIE Jo
4a Da 4a Da 0a 4a 3a Da 6a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 18661 €
8
Domino Star
0a (20) 6a 8a 5a 3a 3a 5a 8a 0a 5a 6a (1
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - H8
- VANSTEENKISTE Luc
0a (20) 6a 8a 5a 3a 3a 5a 8a 0a 5a 6a (1
Gains : 23397 €
9
Feria Goniviere
0a (20) 0a 3a 4a 5a 0a 0a 2a Da 7a (19)
BEAUFILS D. - 2300
m - F6
- BEAUFILS DAVID
0a (20) 0a 3a 4a 5a 0a 0a 2a Da 7a (19)
Gains : 13450 €
10
Falkanor
5a 5a 3a Da 3a 7a 2a 2a Da 5a Da (20) 4a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
5a 5a 3a Da 3a 7a 2a 2a Da 5a Da (20) 4a
Gains : 15308 €
11
Flageolet
1a Da 6a 8a 5a 6a 7a 4a (20) 7a 0a 3a (1
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
1a Da 6a 8a 5a 6a 7a 4a (20) 7a 0a 3a (1
Gains : 16920 €
12
Gala Petteviniere
Dm Da Dm Da (20) 2a 3a 4a Da 2a (19) 5a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - H5
- TEERLINCK Yvan
Dm Da Dm Da (20) 2a 3a 4a Da 2a (19) 5a
Gains : 11660 €
13:30
R2 C4
La Reunion - Premium.
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Neymar
3a Da 2a 1a Da Da Da 4a 4a Da 2a (20) 6a
CORBANIE Jo - 2840
m - H4
- CORBANIE Jo
3a Da 2a 1a Da Da Da 4a 4a Da 2a (20) 6a
Gains : 2903 €
2
Lou Diamond
8a 8a 3a 7a 5a 5a 7a (20) 6a 8a 3a 2a Da
BEULLENS B. - 2840
m - M6
- PUT Gery
8a 8a 3a 7a 5a 5a 7a (20) 6a 8a 3a 2a Da
Gains : 2673 €
3
Loborga Dc
2a Da Da Da Da 4a 4a (20) Da 7a 6a 0a Da
DE GROOTE M. - 2840
m - F6
- DE COOMAN Staf
2a Da Da Da Da 4a 4a (20) Da 7a 6a 0a Da
Gains : 4285 €
4
Mr Brown
5a 0a 5a 4a 7a 5a 5a 4a 2a 2a 1a 3a
KRIECKEMANS Gui. - 2840
m - H5
- KRIECKEMANS Gabriel
5a 0a 5a 4a 7a 5a 5a 4a 2a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 4207 €
5
Keep Dancing Hero
2a 1a (20) 2a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 3a 4a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2840
m - H7
- DE SOETE Carine
2a 1a (20) 2a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 4434 €
6
Marco De Brucom
3a Da 4a Da Da Da Da Da 1a 2a 2a (20) 6a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2840
m - H5
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE
3a Da 4a Da Da Da Da Da 1a 2a 2a (20) 6a
Gains : 3574 €
7
Hermes Ronvillais
2a 0a 5a Aa Da 4a (20) 2a 3a 5a 5a
LANNOO Gee. - 2840
m - H4
- LANNOO Arsene
2a 0a 5a Aa Da 4a (20) 2a 3a 5a 5a
Gains : 2464 €
8
Heavenly Dreamgirl
2a 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 6a Da 1a Da 2a 1a 4a
BOT Rob. - 2840
m - F4
- NIMCZIJK Wolfgang
2a 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 6a Da 1a Da 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 4210 €
9
Louis E Lobell
1a Da Da Da
ESPER Ma. - 2840
m - M3
- Esper Maik
1a Da Da Da
Gains : 720 €
10
Galaxie Des Genets
3a 5a 0a 6a (20) 0a
VAN HOUT E. - 2840
m - F5
- VAN HOUT Eddy
3a 5a 0a 6a (20) 0a
Gains : 450 €
11
Game Spoken
0a 0m 9m Dm Dm 5m (20) Dm 4m Dm Am Dm Dm
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2840
m - H5
- ONGHENA Etienne
0a 0m 9m Dm Dm 5m (20) Dm 4m Dm Am Dm Dm
Gains : 1880 €
12
Grace
1a 0a Da 2a 5a 4a Da 0a 4a Da (20) Da 5a
CELIS G. - 2840
m - F5
- MEYNEN Margareth
1a 0a Da 2a 5a 4a Da 0a 4a Da (20) Da 5a
Gains : 1770 €
13
Gamin De Larre
Dm Dm Dm Da 1m Dm 6a Da 5a 0a Da (20) Da
TAMSIN P. - 2840
m - H5
- GRISEZ Stephanie
Dm Dm Dm Da 1m Dm 6a Da 5a 0a Da (20) Da
Gains : 1050 €
14
Ghibli
4a 4a Da Da (20) 9a 7a Da Da
VERVA G. - 2840
m - H5
- Verva Guy
4a 4a Da Da (20) 9a 7a Da Da
Gains : 2280 €
15
Loco Sonata
0a 7a 8a 6a 3a 7a (20) 0a 6a Da (19) Da
LOIX G. - 2840
m - M6
- VAN IMPE Andy - DA
0a 7a 8a 6a 3a 7a (20) 0a 6a Da (19) Da
Gains : 2111 €
16
Guitchoun De Botz
3a 0a Da 6a 5a 6m 4a 6a 7a 7a Da 4a
DENGIS A. - 2840
m - H5
- BODEUS Roger
3a 0a Da 6a 5a 6m 4a 6a 7a 7a Da 4a
Gains : 1612 €
14:00
R2 C5
Darby
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Okizuna Sonata
1a 1a
2
One Love Bianca
3a 1a 1a
VERBEECK J. - 2300
m - M3
- LE BEC J E Karim
3a 1a 1a
Gains : 2390 €
3
4
Okki Pride
5a 4a
5
One Princess
2a 4a Da 6a 2a Da Da 7a (20) 1a 1a Da
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F3
- MARTENS Vincent
2a 4a Da 6a 2a Da Da 7a (20) 1a 1a Da
Gains : 20200 €
6
Odana Vrijthout
2a 6a 1a 4a 2a 3a 3a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - F3
- GHEKIERE Filip
2a 6a 1a 4a 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 3760 €
7
Olsmobile
5a 7a 3a 3a 6a 0a Da (20) Da 2a 6a Da
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - F3
- VERLENT Erik
5a 7a 3a 3a 6a 0a Da (20) Da 2a 6a Da
Gains : 1513 €
8
Obama
2a 1a Da 3a Da
LOIX G. - 2300
m - F3
- CORTY Celestine
2a 1a Da 3a Da
Gains : 1920 €
14:30
R2 C6
Darby
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Othello Worthy
3a 7a Da Da 1a 2a (20) 1a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H3
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE
3a 7a Da Da 1a 2a (20) 1a
Gains : 1980 €
2
Opale B
5a 7a Aa 2a 2a 1a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F3
- WITTE I HUYGENS-DE
5a 7a Aa 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 1037 €
3
Olwenn
Da 6a 1a 2a 5a 4a
DE GROOTE C. - 2300
m - F3
- DE GROOTE Christophe
Da 6a 1a 2a 5a 4a
Gains : 2800 €
4
Ossarie Vrijthout
4a Da
5
Ophelie Oasis
8a 7a 5a 1a 2a (20) 2a 2a 1a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - F3
- DESMET Yannick
8a 7a 5a 1a 2a (20) 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 12815 €
6
Olympia Ev
7a 6a Da 7a 4a 1a (20) Da
SUCAET G. - 2300
m - F3
- SUCAET Gert
7a 6a Da 7a 4a 1a (20) Da
Gains : 1740 €
7
Oh Sama Cash
5a 0a 5a 4a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - M3
- VAN NESPEN Sarah
5a 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 179 €
8
Oya Lele Dhm
3a 6a Da 6a 2a 3a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2300
m - F3
- GHEKIERE Filip
3a 6a Da 6a 2a 3a
Gains : 1224 €
15:00
R2 C7
Porquerolles - On Line.
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nikita Ac
1a 3a 4a 3a 5a 4a Da 2a 3a 5a 5a (20) 8a
LANNOO Gee. - 2300
m - F4
- DELAMILLIEURE Werner
1a 3a 4a 3a 5a 4a Da 2a 3a 5a 5a (20) 8a
Gains : 1176 €
2
Mungia D'iraty
3a 0a 7a Da 3a 3a 0a 7a (20) Da Da (19)
VANDENEYCKEN Guy - 2300
m - F5
- GODARD Nadine
3a 0a 7a Da 3a 3a 0a 7a (20) Da Da (19)
Gains : 935 €
3
Newjeirra
3a 3a 8a 1a 3a Da Da 4a 0a Da Da Da
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F4
- DE DEYN Philippe
3a 3a 8a 1a 3a Da Da 4a 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 1034 €
4
Jolly Jumper
8a Da Da Da 5a 6a 4a 1a 3a Da (20) 5a 4a
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H8
- DESERRANNO Jurgen - D4
8a Da Da Da 5a 6a 4a 1a 3a Da (20) 5a 4a
Gains : 856 €
5
Madelien Wynendale
4a 0a Da 0a Da (20) 0a (19) 4a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - F5
- LABEEUW Christiaan
4a 0a Da 0a Da (20) 0a (19) 4a
Gains : 144 €
6
Lingot D'or Kc
6a 0a 1a 8a 2a 0a 6a (20) 4a
SYBERS Chr. - 2300
m - M6
- SYBERS Christian
6a 0a 1a 8a 2a 0a 6a (20) 4a
Gains : 573 €
7
Myrtle Walker Ev
4a 7a 1a (20) 0a 0a 8a
BEULLENS B. - 2300
m - H5
- SELS Roni
4a 7a 1a (20) 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 420 €
8
Not Easy Slipper
0a 4a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a 2a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - M4
- GHEKIERE Filip
0a 4a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a 2a
Gains : 1000 €
9
Miss Ten Doorn
8a 4a 0a 0a Da 3a Da 7a 2a (20) 2a 6a 4a
VAN COILLIE Wil. - 2300
m - F5
- LECOINTRE Gerard
8a 4a 0a 0a Da 3a Da 7a 2a (20) 2a 6a 4a
Gains : 1190 €
10
Keep It Likeastar
0a 6a 6a 5a 3a (20) Da Da 0a 9a 0a Da 4a
DIERICKX I. - 2300
m - F7
- HUYZENTRUYT Stephan - D4
0a 6a 6a 5a 3a (20) Da Da 0a 9a 0a Da 4a
Gains : 1034 €
11
Nuage De Soye
5a 4a 4a 1a Da (20) 6a 8a 3a 2a 4a 2a 4a
MOES M. - 2300
m - M4
- MOES Daniel - DA
5a 4a 4a 1a Da (20) 6a 8a 3a 2a 4a 2a 4a
Gains : 1471 €
12
Naimar
8a 4a 3a 5a 6a Da 2a Da (20) 1a 1a 7a 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F4
- BOSMANS Geert
8a 4a 3a 5a 6a Da 2a Da (20) 1a 1a 7a 4a
Gains : 1198 €
13
Fidel Du Nord
1a (20) Da Da Da 4a Da Da 9a 4a 0a Da (1
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - M6
- MEIRESONNE Steven - D4
1a (20) Da Da Da 4a Da Da 9a 4a 0a Da (1
Gains : 1232 €
14
Feedback Dieschoot
4a 6a 7a 6a Da 2a 2a Da Da Da 0a 4a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - H6
- GODERIS Jozef
4a 6a 7a 6a Da 2a 2a Da Da Da 0a 4a
Gains : 1323 €
15:30
R2 C8
L'ile D'oleron - On Line.
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Karadja Vrijthout
4a 4a 5a 4a Da 8m (20) 5a 7a 2a 4a 5a 3a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H7
- STAELENS Kris - D4
4a 4a 5a 4a Da 8m (20) 5a 7a 2a 4a 5a 3a
Gains : 22998 €
2
Melting Pot
2a 4a 2a 1a 6a 2a 1a 1a 5a 1a 1a (20) 3a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - F5
- CORBANIE Jo
2a 4a 2a 1a 6a 2a 1a 1a 5a 1a 1a (20) 3a
Gains : 23406 €
3
Kamukana Vrijthout
4a 6a Da 3a 6a 5a 6a (20) 2a Da 6a 1a 2a
SMETS Rud. - 2300
m - H7
- SMETS Rudy
4a 6a Da 3a 6a 5a 6a (20) 2a Da 6a 1a 2a
Gains : 19835 €
4
Malika Vrijthout
2a 3a 3a 2a 8a 1a 1a 5a 2a 2a Da (20) 1a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - F5
- LAUREYS Guido - DA
2a 3a 3a 2a 8a 1a 1a 5a 2a 2a Da (20) 1a
Gains : 26707 €
5
Honore D'inverne
4a (20) 3a 5a 9a 2a Da 4m 3a 5a 3a (19)
WILLEMS W. - 2300
m - H7
- WILLEMS Wim
4a (20) 3a 5a 9a 2a Da 4m 3a 5a 3a (19)
Gains : 18197 €
6
Luly Mom
1a 2a 5a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 5a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - M6
- LENAERTS Erik
1a 2a 5a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 5a
Gains : 19294 €
7
Jessy Jet Vg
3a 1a 0a 4a 0a 5a (20) 2a 3a 4a 3a 1a 1a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F8
- VERLINDEN Guido
3a 1a 0a 4a 0a 5a (20) 2a 3a 4a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 23908 €
8
Corleone
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a 4a 5a 1a (20) 6a 6a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - H7
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a 4a 5a 1a (20) 6a 6a
Gains : 25712 €
16:00
R2 C9
Moorea
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
16:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Demona Ter Blekte
4a 4a 1a 3a 7a 4a 4a (20) 6a 6a 5a Aa 2a
STAELENS Max. - 2300
m - F8
- STAELENS Kris
4a 4a 1a 3a 7a 4a 4a (20) 6a 6a 5a Aa 2a
Gains : 15450 €
2
Kytra De Yh
1a Da 1a 3a (20) 1a 1a 2a 3a 2a 3a 2a 3a
VERVLOET N. - 2300
m - F7
- VAN DEN EYNDE Y
1a Da 1a 3a (20) 1a 1a 2a 3a 2a 3a 2a 3a
Gains : 15701 €
3
Comme Il Faut
0a (20) 5a 2a 7a 3a 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a (19)
BRASSART MLLE P. - 2300
m - H9
- LAUWERS Frans
0a (20) 5a 2a 7a 3a 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a (19)
Gains : 16179 €
4
Kyral D'erpion
4a 2a 7a 1a 1a 2a 1a 3a 2a (20) 1a 1a 0a
CORTY MLLE C. - 2300
m - H7
- DANEAU Thomas - DA
4a 2a 7a 1a 1a 2a 1a 3a 2a (20) 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 14561 €
5
Inge Matic
6a 6a 0a 7a 1a 8a Da 6a 4a 6a (20) 7a 7a
POELS K. - 2300
m - F9
- DE GRAEF Jozef
6a 6a 0a 7a 1a 8a Da 6a 4a 6a (20) 7a 7a
Gains : 14799 €
6
Larry Mom
5a 0a 6a 2a Da 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a 1a
ARICKX M. - 2300
m - H6
- GHEKIERE Filip
5a 0a 6a 2a Da 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a 1a
Gains : 12862 €
7
Mysterious Mom
5a 2a 2a 2a Da 2a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 4a
APERS MLLE Ann. M. - 2300
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo
5a 2a 2a 2a Da 2a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 15149 €
8
Facteur Chance
7a Da 6a 2a 1a 3a 8a 4a (20) Da Da 7a 3a
WILLEMS G. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
7a Da 6a 2a 1a 3a 8a 4a (20) Da Da 7a 3a
Gains : 14395 €
9
Imperator Star
Da Da 8a Da 5a 5a 5a 3a 3a 2a 2a 4a
VAN HELLEPUTTE J. - 2300
m - H9
- MAES Jan
Da Da 8a Da 5a 5a 5a 3a 3a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 12824 €
10
Jitan Occagnes
Da 5a 6a (20) 0a 5a 2a 6m (19) Da 0a 6a
VANDENABEELE F. - 2300
m - H5
- CANNAERT Lieven - DA
Da 5a 6a (20) 0a 5a 2a 6m (19) Da 0a 6a
Gains : 11467 €
11
Kitana November
4a 6a 1a Da 3a 7a Da 3a (20) 3a 4a 4a Da
LIEVENS Sti. - 2300
m - F7
- LIEVENS Wim
4a 6a 1a Da 3a 7a Da 3a (20) 3a 4a 4a Da
Gains : 12125 €
16:10
R2 C10
Matcars Waregem -Minitrotteurs.
Voir la fiche du cheval
4
Prix :
0 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
16:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cassiopeia Dar
5a 4a 1a 0a (20) 3a 3a (19) 4a 5a 4a 2a
LANNOO Lyn. - 1200
m - F13
- HEREMANS Daniel
5a 4a 1a 0a (20) 3a 3a (19) 4a 5a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Majesty
2a 3a 3a 2a 2a 2a 0a (20) 1a 2a 2a 4a 2a
DEVOLDER Mlle N. - 1200
m - H16
- DEVOLDER Luc
2a 3a 3a 2a 2a 2a 0a (20) 1a 2a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Markatta
3a 1a 4a (20) Da Da 3a 4a 4a 4a 5a (19)
HOT MLLE E. - 1200
m - F9
- HOT Emeline
3a 1a 4a (20) Da Da 3a 4a 4a 4a 5a (19)
Gains : 0 €
4
Lovemientje
1a 2a 2a 1a 3a 0a (20) Da 4a 3a 4a 1a 2a
D'HAENENS G. - 1300
m - F6
- DHAENENS Nico
1a 2a 2a 1a 3a 0a (20) Da 4a 3a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.