Les course de la réunion 2 20/08/2021 à HOL-DUINDIGT
11:40
R2 C1
Prix Jour De Java
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
11:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Khan Celebration
3a 6a 7a 8a
VAN DER TOL N. - 2000
m - H4
- Niels van der Tol
3a 6a 7a 8a
Gains : 0 €
2
Lindsey W
Da 2a
3
4
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H3
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Karllark
6a
VAN DER PIJL Wil. - 2000
m - H4
- Willem van der Pijl
6a
Gains : 0 €
6
Klewerok
7a Da Da 7a Da (20) Da Da
SOETEN A. R. J. - 2000
m - F4
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DP
7a Da Da 7a Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Liberty Star
Da Da 3a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F3
- BRYAN VADER
Da Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Lopptowmiss
4a 6a 11a
AALBERS MME C. - 2000
m - F3
- CAROLINE AALBERS
4a 6a 11a
Gains : 0 €
9
Let's Go Crazy
6a 2a
10
Lancome Boko
Da 7a 4a 3a 3a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - F3
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DP
Da 7a 4a 3a 3a 5a
Gains : 0 €
11
Kite Runner
8a 6a 8a 5a Da 5a (20) 3a 3a 5a 8a (19)
MINNEMA D. - 2000
m - H4
- MAGDA VAN DER MEULEN - D4
8a 6a 8a 5a Da 5a (20) 3a 3a 5a 8a (19)
Gains : 510 €
12
Ivanhoe Renka
2a 5a Da Da Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - H3
- DE BEER R.
2a 5a Da Da Da
Gains : 70 €
12:10
R2 C2
Prix Hairos Ii
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
12:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Huppe D'hertals
5a Da 8a Da 4a 5a 5a Da 4a
VAN TOOR R. - 1900
m - F4
- ROB VAN TOOR
5a Da 8a Da 4a 5a 5a Da 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Esperanzo Dipo
11a 10a 8a 7a Da 11a 8a 0a (20) 8a Da 6a
DEKKER Jon. - 1900
m - H7
- Daan Diercks
11a 10a 8a 7a Da 11a 8a 0a (20) 8a Da 6a
Gains : 0 €
3
Gabin Griff
Da Da (20) Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 5a Da Da
PENNEKAMP MME D. - 1900
m - H5
- Denise Pennekamp
Da Da (20) Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 5a Da Da
Gains : 2280 €
4
Hugo D'hertals
2a (20) 1a 1a
EBBINGE R. - 1900
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
2a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 2750 €
5
Golden Lord
(20) 9a Da 5a 4a 4a Da Da 0a 7a 6a (19)
CREBAS Baa. J. - 1900
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
(20) 9a Da 5a 4a 4a Da Da 0a 7a 6a (19)
Gains : 5700 €
6
Hangoun Du Bocage
Da 8a 3a 2a 5a 4a 5a Da (20) 6a 1a 2a 6a
MINNEMA D. - 1900
m - H4
- Bas Crebas
Da 8a 3a 2a 5a 4a 5a Da (20) 6a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 6100 €
7
Flaming Glory
Da 6a 8a 7a 5a 2a 6a 5a 5a (20) 9a 6a 9a
IMMING Cor. D. - 1900
m - F6
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da 6a 8a 7a 5a 2a 6a 5a 5a (20) 9a 6a 9a
Gains : 8205 €
8
Cybele Lorcoun
(20) 3a 2a 6a 3a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 1a 3a 1a
VAN HUISSTEDE G. - 1900
m - F9
- Guido van Huisstede
(20) 3a 2a 6a 3a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
9
Fly Destin
Da Da (20) 9m 7a 4a 5a 0a 2a 8a 5a (19)
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 1920
m - H6
- AGE POSTHUMUS - DP
Da Da (20) 9m 7a 4a 5a 0a 2a 8a 5a (19)
Gains : 13510 €
12:40
R2 C3
Prix Olivier B
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
12:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koraal D
Da Da 6a 3a 5a 3a Da 5a 6a 2a 2a Da
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - F4
- Huug van Dijk
Da Da 6a 3a 5a 3a Da 5a 6a 2a 2a Da
Gains : 785 €
2
Let's Go Br
8a 3a 4a 7a 5a 2a
OBERMEIJER Den. - 2000
m - H3
- PATRICK DE HAAN
8a 3a 4a 7a 5a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Keep The Change
2a Da 7a 5a 4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - F4
- Carel Roodenrijs
2a Da 7a 5a 4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Jackson O
9a 3a 2a 2a Da
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H5
- Anja Einarson
9a 3a 2a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Haiti De Bertrange
5a 2a 7a
VAN HUISSTEDE G. - 2000
m - F4
- Guido van Huisstede
5a 2a 7a
Gains : 0 €
6
Louis Mon Ami
2a 5a 1a (20) Da 6a 5a
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - H3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
2a 5a 1a (20) Da 6a 5a
Gains : 0 €
7
Leo Gs
2a Da 5a 3a 8a 5a
POSTHUMUS A. - 2000
m - M3
- AGE POSTHUMUS
2a Da 5a 3a 8a 5a
Gains : 0 €
8
Bahia
1a
EBBINGE R. - 2000
m - F4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
1a
Gains : 0 €
9
Lotus Centaur
4a Da 1a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2000
m - F3
- Bas Crebas
4a Da 1a
Gains : 0 €
10
Kolk P
3a 4a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - H4
- Piet van der Kolk
3a 4a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da
Gains : 0 €
11
Ivar Charisma
3a 7a 6a 6a 7a 7a 3a 4a 6a 8a 5a 7a
OLSTHOORN C. A. J. - 2000
m - H6
- Cees Olsthoorn
3a 7a 6a 6a 7a 7a 3a 4a 6a 8a 5a 7a
Gains : 0 €
12
Drafi Hall
(20) 1a 4a Da 2a (19) 7a Da
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2000
m - F4
- TESSELAAR D.
(20) 1a 4a Da 2a (19) 7a Da
Gains : 630 €
13
Lozano Boko
1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - M3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a
Gains : 0 €
14
Floresta Success
4a 7a 8a 4a 3a 7a 7a (20) 3a 5a 3a 5a 4a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - F6
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DA
4a 7a 8a 4a 3a 7a 7a (20) 3a 5a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 1750 €
13:10
R2 C4
Prix L'espoir B
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Joey Junior
5a 2a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a
DE GLEE MME S. - 2000
m - H5
- Sinie de Glee
5a 2a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Good Gimmick
5a 9a 0a 3a 8a 8a Da Da 0a (20) Da 3a 4a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - H5
- Wouter Visser
5a 9a 0a 3a 8a 8a Da Da 0a (20) Da 3a 4a
Gains : 5000 €
3
Kirby Starlake
3a Da Da 1a Da Da 4a 3a (20) Da 2a 2a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
3a Da Da 1a Da Da 4a 3a (20) Da 2a 2a Da
Gains : 5364 €
4
Icarus O
3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a 5a Da 7a 7a (20) 4a 5a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H6
- Anja Einarson
3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a 5a Da 7a 7a (20) 4a 5a
Gains : 0 €
5
Gufo Greenwood
11a 2a 4a 4a 5a 7a 6a 2a Da 3a (20) 5a 4
ZIJP Kee. - 2000
m - H8
- Kees Zijp - DA
11a 2a 4a 4a 5a 7a 6a 2a Da 3a (20) 5a 4
Gains : 0 €
6
Kosmos Renka
3a 1a (20) 7a 5a 4a 4a 2a 3a
EBBINGE R. - 2000
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
3a 1a (20) 7a 5a 4a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Jarrot River
8a 3a 4a Da 2a 2a Da 1a 2a (20) 3a 3a Da
JONGEJANS N. - 2000
m - H5
- HENK HAMMING
8a 3a 4a Da 2a 2a Da 1a 2a (20) 3a 3a Da
Gains : 5610 €
8
Indy Starlake
2a 6a 2a 6a 3a 5a (20) 2a 3a 3a 3a 2a (1
BAKKER R. - 2000
m - H6
- Sinie de Glee
2a 6a 2a 6a 3a 5a (20) 2a 3a 3a 3a 2a (1
Gains : 0 €
9
Kentucky Lobell
4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a 7a 3a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - H4
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - DA
4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a 7a 3a
Gains : 0 €
13:40
R2 C5
Duindigt Derby Trial Stakes
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6080 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chebba Mil
1a 1a 2a Da
2
Let It Be Vp
1a 1a 1a 1a (20) Da
BAKKER R. - 2000
m - H3
- HAGOORT P.
1a 1a 1a 1a (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Lana Lobell
1a 5a 4a 3a Da 5a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a 5a 4a 3a Da 5a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Lincoln Transs R
2a 2a 2a 6a 6a (20) 4a 6a 1a 5a 1a 3a
MINNEMA D. - 2000
m - M3
- Bas Crebas
2a 2a 2a 6a 6a (20) 4a 6a 1a 5a 1a 3a
Gains : 17680 €
5
Lucina
3a 1a 4a (20) 4a 5a 4a 2a
MIERAS J. - 2000
m - F3
- TESSELAAR D.
3a 1a 4a (20) 4a 5a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Lord Bianco
5a 5a 5a 2a 2a 9a (20) 4a 3a 2a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H3
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
5a 5a 5a 2a 2a 9a (20) 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 2400 €
7
Lumiere
2a 2a 1a 3a 4a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - M3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
2a 2a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Liberto
3a 4a 1a 3a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2000
m - M3
- TESSELAAR D.
3a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.