Les partants PMU du 21/08/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • LE TOUQUET – 10:30
- Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:35
- Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:22
- Réunion 5 • AUT-BADEN – 18:00
C2
Accakaba (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.6
C3
Ad Merajj
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
31
C7
Adhamo (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
5.1
C8
Al Capdamunt
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
17
C3
Allez Barza
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
25
C5
Anador
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
5.2
C6
Aristia (Ire)
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : Hannon R.
26
C9
Assimina
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
8.8
C8
Astonisher
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
6.1
C8
Autumn Twilight (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
4.8
C3
Azulene (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
10
C6
Babylone
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.1
C7
Bellharbour Music (Usa)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
14
C7
Best Lightning
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
6.2
C9
Blocking Bet
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
16
C9
Capable
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
24
C5
Carloun (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
8.9
C5
Cassis (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
11
C3
Chirimiri (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
10
C9
Clarinbridge
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
13
C7
Colosseo (Usa)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
6.9
C9
Combat Des Trente
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
5.4
C5
Crimson
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
16
C9
Crocy
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
14
C9
Dance The Blues
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Beetens W.
34
C3
Denia (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
15
C7
Djo Francais
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.5
C1
Faithfilly Man (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
16
C2
Fast Attack (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Simon & Ed Crisford
3.1
C7
Fayathaan (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
27
C2
Fleur D'iris (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.4
C9
Flight De Juilley
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
15
C7
Fort Payne
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
9.9
C9
Galaxie Quest
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
10
C6
Harajuku (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
18
C3
Heartbeat
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
11
C9
Heaven's Door
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
30
C6
Incarville
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
9.2
C3
Kama Chope
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
17
C6
La Parence
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
26
C8
Le Chat Botte
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
6.6
C3
Light Wakeup (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
35
C1
Madames Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Grassick J.
38
C3
Madison Avenue
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
9.1
C3
Magic Edouard
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
62
C4
Mayfair Stroll (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Hills C.
9.2
C7
Moai
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
6.6
C9
Monfrere
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
11
C3
My Kurkum (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
46
C3
Mysterious Land
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
5.5
C6
Noticeable Grace (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.9
C9
Nuance De Trois
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Boutault L.
30
C5
Numeraire (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
46
C4
Officer Of State (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.5
C2
Oscula (Ire)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : Boughey G.
2.4
C9
Out East (Usa)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
6.3
C1
Oxalis (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
5
C9
Pantomime (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
12
C7
Partenit
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
23
C6
Penja
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.8
C8
Penny Whistle
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
9
C9
Picnic
Jockey : Bon G. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
30
C5
Pretexte
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
3
C8
Quindiano
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
19
C8
Rapido Presto
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
12
C2
Red Smile (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
20
C1
Rocquemont
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
2.7
C8
Romantic Moon
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
7.6
C5
Rosacea (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
2.6
C6
Rougir
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
9.9
C6
Rumi
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
36
C4
Scherzo
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5.1
C9
Seeking Revenge
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
44
C3
Serido (Ger)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
8.8
C1
Sinilga
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
2.6
C3
Sledge Hammer
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
19
C3
The Lawyer
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
6.6
C8
Think Positive
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
34
C4
Times Square
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
6.8
C4
Tortuguero
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
17
C1
Troizilet
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
7
C4
Vadeni
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.5
C8
White Platin
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
5
C3
Wind Of Change
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
24
C6
Zeyaadah (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Varian R.
2.6
C3
Angel Dust
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
13
C2
Art Collection
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
11
C6
Ayana
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
5.8
C2
Baileys Blues
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
2.9
C4
Belladone Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
4.1
C3
Bienne
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
16
C5
Bobby
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
10
C2
Cloud Dancer
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
25
C1
Dear Ruby (Ire)
Jockey : Pedron Mmme Sar. •
Entraineur : Le Duff A.
16
C3
Demonstration
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
5.6
C1
Diwan
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.8
C1
Dream Bahama
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5
C1
Duchesse (Ger)
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Meijer Mme G.
106
C6
Ecaterina
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
19
C2
Ecolo
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
8.9
C6
Evocateur (Gb)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
16
C2
Excalibur
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
7.1
C1
Feli Chop
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
11
C4
Ghayadh (Gb)
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den Troost
19
C3
Giulina
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
50
C6
Grace Of Cliffs
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
5.2
C5
Guilliano
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
19
C2
Hard Rock
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Cardenne Mlle C.
41
C5
Hellomyfriend
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
4.6
C4
If I Say So (Gb)
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
37
C3
Invincible Ibra (Ire)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
3.4
C1
Java James
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
25
C4
Jayadeeva
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
12
C1
Kalisha (Hol)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Meijer Mme G.
27
C4
Killing Joke
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Roels R.
23
C2
King Of Spies (Usa)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Devos T.
51
C6
Lets Go Du Berlais
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
6.1
C1
Madame Babette
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
3.8
C6
Mantega
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
7.3
C5
Marcie (Ire)
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
2.5
C2
Marie's Picnic
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
5.2
C2
Mirage Hero (Gb)
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.8
C5
Miss Take (Ger)
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
3.6
C6
Namar (Ire)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Gryson Mlle C.
10
C3
Nexts Days
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
33
C6
Night Of Love
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
17
C4
On The Edge
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
6.4
C1
Pandora
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
4.7
C1
Petit Point (Bel)
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Vertriest B.
70
C4
Piccata
Jockey : De Ceulaer Mme S. •
Entraineur : Moons Mme N.
98
C6
Place Pasdeloup
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
9.2
C6
Quiz Evolution (Ity)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M.
12
C1
Redliner
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Moons Mme N.
43
C4
Renounce
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
15
C4
Rouge Terre
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
13
C2
Schang (Ger)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
11
C6
Shalina
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Blandeyrac Mlle A.
32
C4
Silencious
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
5.4
C3
Sir Maurice
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
8.2
C5
Skip Chop
Jockey : Didon-Yahlali Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
7
C4
Snoozy Sioux (Ire)
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Moons Mme N.
21
C3
Spinning Rainbows (Ire)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
3.8
C4
Stark Danon
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
11
C1
Tatakitem
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
23
C3
Thanaelle
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
23
C4
Throttle Control (Ire)
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
9.8
C1
Yacunah
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
21
C3
Yellow Rose (Ire)
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
9.6
C4
Zapateado (Gb)
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Verheye G.
62
C6
Zaverna (Ire)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M.
27
C3
Cadence Del Fretta
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Guilloux P.
69
C7
Callmethebreeze
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
17
C2
Carrera Du Closet
Jockey : Carel R. •
Entraineur : Dutheil D.
97
C4
Come On Hugo
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
65
C7
Condor Bar
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
118
C3
Dandy Gede
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
40
C2
Datalie Du Derby
Jockey : Lelievre Mme J. •
Entraineur : Lelievre S.
27
C2
Desir D'ariane
Jockey : Marolleau C. •
Entraineur : Marolleau C.
109
C2
Diego De Miennais
Jockey : Pejus A. •
Entraineur : Pejus A.
10
C3
Dino Volo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
6.5
C3
Dow Jones Emge
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
13
C2
Duomo
Jockey : Desmet Y. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
10
C2
Ebenito D'aurcy
Jockey : Renaudin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Lelarge C.
3.3
C3
Eclat De Verre
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
25
C4
Efaro
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
4.3
C3
Ekeren
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
9.9
C4
Elfe Gede
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
71
C2
Elza Treli
Jockey : Beaucamp Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Guyard A.
89
C3
Emeraude Del Phedo
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
5.5
C3
Espace Winner
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
1.6
C2
Etoile De Christal
Jockey : Dewulf S. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
34
C2
Express Way
Jockey : Jolivet B. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
135
C4
Extase Du Bouffey
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
27
C4
Fakir De Gesvres
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Dromigny T.
8.4
C2
Fanatic Flash
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
2.6
C4
Fashionable Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
4.7
C2
Fast And Good
Jockey : Berthomier-Charles E. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
22
C4
Feeling Paco
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3
C2
Flamme Nonantaise
Jockey : Louche J. C. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
21
C4
Folie De Houelle
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
15
C2
Fonzy D'heripre
Jockey : Souloy Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.6
C5
Gabiano
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
14
C5
Gainsborough
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
9.5
C8
Gala Tejy
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
163
C8
Galius
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
14
C8
Gamble River
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
112
C8
Ganay De Banville
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.9
C8
Gaudeo
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
114
C8
Gelati Cut
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
7.7
C8
Giant Chief
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
11
C5
Giant Meslois
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
10
C5
Girly Beco
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
40
C5
Gladys Des Plaines
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
1.5
C5
Gloire Joyeuse
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
20
C8
Go On Boy
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
6.9
C8
Goldy Mary
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
70
C8
Gout Baroque
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
15
C8
Grand Art
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
49
C5
Granvillaise Bleue
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
5.2
C8
Green Grass
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
21
C8
Gunilla D'atout
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
13
C1
Harmonie Latine
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
22
C1
Heliot Best
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raimbault V.
3.5
C1
Helite Eleven
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
82
C1
Hermine Dairpet
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
52
C1
Heroine Du Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.1
C1
Heros Du Pre
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
82
C1
Hidalgo Planchette
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
13
C1
Hier Haufor
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
14
C1
Hikita Kalouma
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
18
C1
Homemade Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
5.2
C1
Hosanna Quick
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
45
C1
Huka De L'eclair
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
28
C1
Hypothese Madrik
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
19
C6
I Want You
Jockey : Baudron L. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
40
C7
Ideal Ligneries
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
24
C6
Ideale Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
6.5
C7
Idefix De Centule
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
56
C6
Idylle A Vie
Jockey : Cheradame A. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
25
C6
Idylle Speed
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bossuet F.p.
2.5
C6
Illusive Artist
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
19
C6
Impression Gema
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
13
C7
Impressionist
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
2.8
C7
Infant Perrine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
76
C7
Inferno Piper
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
9
C7
Invictus Madiba
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
97
C7
Invincible Cash
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
13
C6
Isla Bonita
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
18
C6
It's Now Or Never
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
7
C7
Italiano Vero
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
2
C6
Italienne
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
16
C6
Ivana Des Racques
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
22
C6
Ivensong
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
7.3
C4
Vicki Laksmy
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.7
C4
Zeus Stecca
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
41
C3
Achillea
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
18
C2
American Beach
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
34
C1
Are We Northern
Jockey : Chenet V. •
Entraineur : Bentley Mlle N.
74
C5
Bacchilide (Gb)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
18
C2
Becquanon
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
9.6
C1
Beuys (Ire)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5
C3
Bobbio
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
9.9
C4
Bouchra
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
8.5
C1
Brulante (Ire)
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
30
C5
Cade's (Gb)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
31
C2
Cafe Saigon
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bouyssou S.
31
C3
Cardiel
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chastenet D.
4.9
C6
Cariberto
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
4.3
C1
Catchthesnitch
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
46
C6
Damon Chop
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
12
C6
Derdas (Gb)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
3.6
C5
Doctor Ron
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
12
C4
Estokenia
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
63
C7
Feng Shui Du Pecos (Aa)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Simon S. R.
4.8
C6
Flyleyf
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
4.4
C6
Fuchsia (Gb)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.1
C2
Hallowed Song
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
50
C8
Hawai De Pompadour (Ac)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
8.9
C2
I Am A Dream
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
15
C6
Icalero
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.2
C1
Icepick (Gb)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
9
C7
Illywood Pontadour (Aa)
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
2.9
C1
Imperatrice Bere
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
17
C8
Imperial'jac (Ac)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
14
C5
Inzan
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3
C3
Irish Emperor (Ire)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
11
C7
Iska De La Brunie (Aa)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
4.3
C8
J'o Bello (Ac)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
5.1
C1
Jimaliyah
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
18
C3
Kantaluna
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
23
C6
Kentish Waltz (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Raybould I.
8.5
C3
La Fille De Berlin
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
27
C4
Lastrada (Ire)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.7
C5
Libertin Gris
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
5.5
C2
Locked N' Loaded (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
3.3
C4
Louna Chope
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
4.4
C3
Maitia
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
26
C2
Malayan Tiger
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
8.1
C4
Maritot (Gb)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.9
C5
Matez Massagot
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
19
C4
Menilles
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
10
C2
Mosca D'or
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
3.4
C3
Mr Bold
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
11
C7
Muse Aredienne (Aa)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
8.2
C1
Narvaez
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
7.4
C2
Ocamonte (Ire)
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
7
C1
Okinayo
Jockey : Lauron M. •
Entraineur : Cheminaud C.
48
C4
One More Night
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
10
C3
Queen Liberty
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
5.1
C1
Rivaport
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
6.4
C2
Rizzichop
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
24
C1
Romantic Rival (Ire)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
2.6
C8
Saint'jac (Ac)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Tavares K.
2.8
C8
Samirra D'oc (Ac)
Jockey : Alberca-Gavilan D. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
4.4
C2
Senepark
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
24
C3
Silver Silent (Ire)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
4.4
C3
Solitary Man
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
9.4
C5
Stronger Together (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
7.2
C7
Sybilline (Aa)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
5.5
C4
Tafser
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
11
C5
Touristic (Gb)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.1
C8
Whisper De Candale (Aa)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
4.3
C7
Zzadig (Aa)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
10
C5
Aaron
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
4.3
C4
Azov
Jockey : Holly M •
Entraineur : Redl M.
27
C3
But Alone
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
8.7
C4
Delta D'urfist
Jockey : Magyar K. •
Entraineur : Karl Magyar
6.7
C4
Disco Darling
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
8
C4
Dj D'urfist
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
1.6
C5
Eagle Greenwood
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
4.6
C3
Emy's Triomphe
Jockey : Duda Dom. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
10
C4
Fajra De Grandcamp
Jockey : Dinzinger Mme M. •
Entraineur : Sabrina Widmann
12
C4
First Lady Evening
Jockey : Gruber G. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
7.4
C4
Gallieni
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
19
C5
Gipsy Greenwood
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
19
C5
Good Game Br
Jockey : Handlos E. •
Entraineur : Blaha H.
4.4
C2
How Nice S.r.
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
4
C5
Hulk Venus
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
4.3
C2
Jumbo Jet
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Plschek A.
6.5
C2
Lalita Mo
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
11
C2
Lido
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
2.6
C2
Lord Bo
Jockey : Zwickl G. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
14
C2
Madness
Jockey : Jelleschitz Man. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
20
C3
Morley
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
2.6
C3
Nadi Venus
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
3.4
C5
O Mia Bella
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
25
C3
Red Riding Hood
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
7.2
C5
Saved By Andrea
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
5.4
C2
Seppi Barosso
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
5.2
C3
Valentina O
Jockey : Buijs Joh. •
Entraineur : Johan Buijs
25
C3
Wind Lady Venus
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
8.2
J'ai déjà un compte.