Les course de la réunion 16 21/08/2021 à CAN-WOODBINE
19:10
R16 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
49031 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
19:10
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - 1600m - flat racing - inner turf for fillies and mares three years old and upward
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Super Leggera (Usa)
1p 3p
Jeffrey Ian Alderson - 54
k - F3 - ALEXANDER P. PATYKEWICH
- Cde 1
1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Pipestone (Can)
8p 2p (20) 1p 3p 6p
Sahin Civaci - 55.5
k - F4 - STUART C. SIMON
- Cde 2
8p 2p (20) 1p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
Kentucky Fan (Can)
1p 4p 7p (20) 9p 4p
Luis Contreras - 53
k - F3 - ABRAHAM R. KATRYAN
- Cde 3
1p 4p 7p (20) 9p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
War Empress (Usa)
4p 1p 2p 5p (20) 3p
David Moran - 54
k - F3 - BARBARA J. MINSHALL
- Cde 4
4p 1p 2p 5p (20) 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Hadley (Usa)
5p (20) 5p 1p 8p
Antonio A. Gallardo - 54
k - F3 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 5
5p (20) 5p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6
Capture The Moment (Usa)
6p 3p 1p (20) 7p 9p
Jason Hoyte - 54.5
k - F5 - JOHN P. LEBLANC, JR.
- Cde 6
6p 3p 1p (20) 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
7
Blueyed Princess (Usa)
4p 6p 10p 6p 1p
Jodeien Anderson - 55.5
k - F4 - DALE A. DESRUISSEAUX
- Cde 7
4p 6p 10p 6p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Ostracize (Usa)
1p 3p 9p 5p 6p
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 54
k - F3 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 8
1p 3p 9p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
19:38
R16 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
50743 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
19:38
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - polytrack - 1100m - flat racing - for maidens, two years old ontario sired sired
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jeffrey Ian Alderson - 53
k - H2 - ASHLEE BRNJAS
- Cde 1
10p
Gains : 0 €
3
Steven Ronald Bahen - 54.5
k - H2 - MICHAEL K. MCDONALD
- Cde 5
Gains : 0 €
6
Christopher K. Douglas - 53
k - H2 - ROSS ARMATA
- Cde 6
9p
Gains : 0 €
7
20:07
R16 C3
Prix Soaring Free Stakes (Stakes)
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
135135 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1300m
Départ prévu :
20:07
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - turf - 1300m - flat racing - for two-year-olds. by subscription of $125 each
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Twenty Four Mamba (Usa)
2p 1p 5p 4p
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 54
k - M2 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 1
2p 1p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Concealed Carry (Usa)
3p 1p
Shaun Bridgmohan - 54
k - M2 - BARBARA J. MINSHALL
- Cde 2
3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Heaven Street (Usa)
1p 5p 6p
Luis Contreras - 54
k - M2 - STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN
- Cde 4
1p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
5
First Empire (Can)
1p 5p
6
Degree Of Risk (Usa)
1p 5p
20:36
R16 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
69369 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1500m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - 1500m - flat racing - inner turf for maidens, fillies and mares three years old
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Azura (Usa)
2p 3p 5p (09) 4p 3p 1p 2p 2p (08) 4p
Keveh Nicholls - 54
k - F3 - ROGER L. ATTFIELD
- Cde 1
2p 3p 5p (09) 4p 3p 1p 2p 2p (08) 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Shes The North (Can)
6p 6p 8p (20) 3p 3p
Slade Callaghan - 56
k - F4 - MICHAEL P. DE PAULO
- Cde 2
6p 6p 8p (20) 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
4
Carpe Horseshoe (Can)
2p 4p 4p (20) 5p 2p
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 54
k - F3 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 4
2p 4p 4p (20) 5p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Moonlit Silence (Can)
2p 6p 2p (20) 5p
Gary Boulanger - 54
k - F3 - MICHAEL J. DOYLE
- Cde 5
2p 6p 2p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Jeffrey Ian Alderson - 54
k - F3 - ANGUS BUNTAIN
- Cde 6
5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Con Thien (Usa)
5p 6p (20) 11p 6p 4p
Emma-Jayne Wilson - 56
k - F4 - CATHERINE DAY PHILLIPS
- Cde 7
5p 6p (20) 11p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
8
Smarty Illusion (Can)
4p 5p (20) 9p 3p 8p
Antonio A. Gallardo - 56
k - F4 - SYLVAIN PION
- Cde 8
4p 5p (20) 9p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
9
Arriviste (Can)
5p 10p (20) 6p 7p
Shaun Bridgmohan - 54
k - F3 - ROGER L. ATTFIELD
- Cde 9
5p 10p (20) 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
10
Musical Ride (Usa)
3p 2p (20) 2p 11p 5p
Sahin Civaci - 54
k - F3 - ELIZABETH R. ELDER
- Cde 10
3p 2p (20) 2p 11p 5p
Gains : 0 €
21:11
R16 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
24603 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
21:11
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - polytrack - 1400m - flat racing - for maidens, fillies and mares three years
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Born To Be Good (Can)
5p 5p (20) 2p 2p 7p
Antonio A. Gallardo - 56
k - F4 - SARAH RITCHIE
- Cde 1
5p 5p (20) 2p 2p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Blu Sky Sunrise (Can)
5p 3p 9p (20) 8p 7p
Daisuke Fukumoto - 54
k - F3 - JOHN A. ROSS
- Cde 2
5p 3p 9p (20) 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Ms. P's Bella (Can)
9p 7p 11p
Kazushi Kimura - 54
k - F3 - ANTHONY POTTINGER
- Cde 3
9p 7p 11p
Gains : 0 €
4
Just Silent (Can)
5p 6p
5
Poinciana (Can)
11p 9p 10p
Shaun Bridgmohan - 54
k - F3 - STEVE ATTARD
- Cde 5
11p 9p 10p
Gains : 0 €
6
Cliff's Head (Can)
9p 5p 6p
Simon P. Husbands - 54
k - F3 - AMBER MAYERS
- Cde 6
9p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
7
Snow Squall (Can)
10p 8p
Steven Ronald Bahen - 54
k - F3 - RACHEL HALDEN
- Cde 7
10p 8p
Gains : 0 €
8
Twocankeepasecret (Can)
9p 4p 8p (20) 2p 6p
Justin Stein - 54
k - F3 - PAUL M. BUTTIGIEG
- Cde 8
9p 4p 8p (20) 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Royal City Reign (Can)
2p 5p 10p (20) 6p
Larry Munoz - 54
k - F3 - RENEE D. KIERANS
- Cde 9
2p 5p 10p (20) 6p
Gains : 0 €
21:42
R16 C6
Prix Catch A Glimpse Stakes (Stakes)
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
135135 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1300m
Départ prévu :
21:42
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - turf - 1300m - flat racing - for two-year-old fillies. by subscription of $125
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Diabolic (Ire)
1p 1p
Antonio A. Gallardo - 55
k - F2 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 2
1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Mrs. Barbara (Usa)
2p 5p
Emma-Jayne Wilson - 53
k - F2 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 3
2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Royal Engagement (Usa)
3p 1p
5
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 54
k - F2 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 5
1p
Gains : 0 €
6
7
Silver Magnatized (Can)
1p 6p
8
Lois Len (Can)
4p 1p
22:14
R16 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
126148 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:14
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - 1600m - flat racing - inner turf for maidens, three years old and upward. three
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Moonquest (Can)
4p 8p
2
Small Talk (Can)
2p 6p 3p 2p 3p
Emma-Jayne Wilson - 56
k - H4 - GAIL COX
- Cde 2
2p 6p 3p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 54
k - M3 - JOHN MATTINE
- Cde 3
3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Star Chamber (Can)
10p 8p
5
6
Spike (Usa)
5p 4p 9p (19) 2p
Keveh Nicholls - 56
k - H4 - CATHERINE DAY PHILLIPS
- Cde 6
5p 4p 9p (19) 2p
Gains : 0 €
7
Frosty Breeze (Usa)
6p 2p 7p
Patrick Husbands - 54
k - H3 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 7
6p 2p 7p
Gains : 0 €
8
Malibu Edge (Can)
3p (20) 3p 2p 6p 5p
Steven Ronald Bahen - 56
k - M4 - RACHEL HALDEN
- Cde 8
3p (20) 3p 2p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
22:47
R16 C8
Prix Singspiel Stakes
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
162162 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
22:47
Conditions :
groupe iii - 3 ans et plus - piste en herbe - corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eons (Usa)
1p 3p 4p 5p 2p
Patrick Husbands - 56.5
k - M5 - ARNAUD DELACOUR
- Cde 1
1p 3p 4p 5p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Theregoesjojo (Can)
3p 2p 3p 5p 3p
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 54.5
k - H6 - MICHAEL P. DE PAULO
- Cde 2
3p 2p 3p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Woodbridge (Can)
8p (20) 5p 5p 1p 8p
David Moran - 54.5
k - H7 - MICHAEL KEOGH
- Cde 3
8p (20) 5p 5p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Peace Of Ekati (Usa)
1p 11p (20) 4p 8p 2p
Steven Ronald Bahen - 55.5
k - H6 - ASHLEE BRNJAS
- Cde 4
1p 11p (20) 4p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
English Conqueror (Can)
3p 3p 2p (20) 3p 1p
Antonio A. Gallardo - 54.5
k - H4 - DARWIN D. BANACH
- Cde 5
3p 3p 2p (20) 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
6
Belichick (Can)
2p 1p 2p (20) 2p 1p
Luis Contreras - 55.5
k - M4 - JOSIE CARROLL
- Cde 6
2p 1p 2p (20) 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Primo Touch (Usa)
4p 3p 10p (20) 5p 2p
Justin Stein - 54.5
k - H6 - HAROLD LADOUCEUR
- Cde 7
4p 3p 10p (20) 5p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Corelli (Usa)
6p 3p 1p (20) 7p 5p
Kazushi Kimura - 56.5
k - H6 - JONATHAN THOMAS
- Cde 8
6p 3p 1p (20) 7p 5p
Gains : 0 €
23:20
R16 C9
Prix Maiden Optional Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
50743 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
23:20
Conditions :
femelles - 2 ans - piste en sable fibré - corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Stunning Rivers (Usa)
7p 7p
Kazushi Kimura - 54.5
k - F2 - ABRAHAM R. KATRYAN
- Cde 1
7p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
3
Thanks Laura (Can)
12p 6p
4
5
Pearlbdancing (Usa)
11p 5p 10p
Omar Moreno - 54.5
k - F2 - NATHAN SQUIRES
- Cde 5
11p 5p 10p
Gains : 0 €
6
Infinite Passion (Can)
8p 8p
Jeffrey Ian Alderson - 53
k - F2 - ANTHONY POTTINGER
- Cde 6
8p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
9
Unbee Noanst (Usa)
12p 9p
23:53
R16 C10
Prix Seaway Stakes
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
162162 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
23:53
Conditions :
groupe iii - femelles - 3 ans et plus - piste en sable fibré- corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Golden Vision (Can)
1p 1p (20) 5p 5p 5p
Omar Moreno - 56.5
k - F5 - TINO ATTARD
- Cde 1
1p 1p (20) 5p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Hell N Wild (Can)
2p 6p (20) 1p 1p 3p
Antonio A. Gallardo - 54.5
k - F6 - LORNE RICHARDS
- Cde 2
2p 6p (20) 1p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Amalfi Coast (Can)
1p 3p (20) 4p 1p 8p
Justin Stein - 56.5
k - F5 - KEVIN ATTARD
- Cde 3
1p 3p (20) 4p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Fiduciary (Gb)
1p 2p (20) 3p 1p 4p
Kazushi Kimura - 55.5
k - F4 - JOSIE CARROLL
- Cde 4
1p 2p (20) 3p 1p 4p
Gains : 20190 €
5
Toffen (Usa)
7p 1p 1p (20) 1p 2p
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 55.5
k - F4 - KEVIN ATTARD
- Cde 5
7p 1p 1p (20) 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Our Secret Agent (Usa)
3p 2p (20) 3p 2p 2p
Emma-Jayne Wilson - 54.5
k - F4 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 6
3p 2p (20) 3p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
7
Boardroom (Usa)
1p (20) 2p 1p 3p 1p
Luis Contreras - 56.5
k - F4 - JOSIE CARROLL
- Cde 7
1p (20) 2p 1p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
00:26
R16 C11
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
49031 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:26
Conditions :
3 ans et plus - piste en herbe - corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Maximus Momentus (Can)
10p 7p 1p 8p (20) 8p
David Moran - 54
k - H3 - ANDREW SMITH
- Cde 1
10p 7p 1p 8p (20) 8p
Gains : 0 €
2
U S Army Corps (Usa)
7p (20) 2p 1p 5p 12p
Gary Boulanger - 55.5
k - H4 - STEVE BRYANT
- Cde 2
7p (20) 2p 1p 5p 12p
Gains : 0 €
3
Fifth Season (Usa)
5p 1p (20) 2p 2p 2p
Emma-Jayne Wilson - 55.5
k - H4 - RACHEL HALDEN
- Cde 3
5p 1p (20) 2p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Selfmade (Usa)
1p 2p (20) 3p 4p 7p
Kazushi Kimura - 55.5
k - H4 - ZELJKO KRCMAR
- Cde 4
1p 2p (20) 3p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Stop The Humbug (Usa)
8p 3p 7p (20) 8p 1p
Keveh Nicholls - 54.5
k - H5 - RICHARD L. MORDEN
- Cde 5
8p 3p 7p (20) 8p 1p
Gains : 0 €
6
Highland Society (Can)
7p 1p (20) 11p
Skye Chernetz - 54
k - H3 - DAVID COTEY
- Cde 6
7p 1p (20) 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
Hell Bent (Usa)
8p 3p 6p (20) 1p 5p
Sahin Civaci - 54.5
k - H4 - PHILIP HALL
- Cde 7
8p 3p 6p (20) 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
War Bomber (Ire)
1p 7p 10p
Shaun Bridgmohan - 54
k - H3 - MARK E. CASSE
- Cde 8
1p 7p 10p
Gains : 0 €
9
Bokermin (Usa)
6p 6p 6p 9p (20) 4p
Luis Contreras - 55.5
k - H5 - DENYSE MCCLACHRIE
- Cde 9
6p 6p 6p 9p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Race For Pinks (Can)
1p 2p 10p
Antonio A. Gallardo - 53
k - H3 - WILLIAM THARRENOS
- Cde 10
1p 2p 10p
Gains : 0 €
11
Fay Dan (Usa)
9p 7p 1p 2p (20) 4p
Rafael Manuel Hernandez - 55.5
k - H5 - NORMAN MCKNIGHT
- Cde 11
9p 7p 1p 2p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
English Classic (Can)
5p (20) 3p 4p 9p 2p
Jeffrey Ian Alderson - 54.5
k - H7 - ANGUS BUNTAIN
- Cde 12
5p (20) 3p 4p 9p 2p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.