Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/08/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Wizito (Prix Arenice) 13:05 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C2
    47Em Festival Du Cinema Americain De Deauville (Grand Steepl Pari Quinté 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 15 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Competition (Prix De La Risle) 14:25 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix D'ornano-Valenti (Prix Des Lavateres) 15:00 • Haies • 8 - 5 - 12 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Ville De Tourgeville (Prix De La Ville De Tourgeville) Pick 5 15:35 • Haies • 2 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Jury Du Festival Du Cinema Americain De Deauville(Prix 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Jury De La Revelation (Prix Lady Berry) 16:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Public De La Ville De Deauville (Prix Des Colchiques 17:20 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C9
    Prix Fondation Louis Roederer De La Revelation (Prix Turgeon 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-OSTENDE – 10:35
  • C1
    Prijs R. & J. Voss 11:05 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prijs Bro Park 11:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prijs Dresden 12:05 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prijs Klampenborg 12:35 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 11 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prijs S.kervyn D'oud Mooreghem 13:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Ladbrokes -Gras 14:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Bingoal -Gras 15:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Eurotierce -Gras 15:55 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHERBOURG – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Au Coeur Des Trotteurs 11:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 13 - 10 - 3
    C2
    Prix La Frite En Nord 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Passerelle 12:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 14
    C4
    Prix Du Pmu Le Roule 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Pmu La Fontaine Montmartre 14:07 • Trot monté • 11 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des 3 Jours Cyclistes De Cherbourg 14:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Grand Prix #race And Care 15:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Je Trotte Donc Je Suis 15:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix President Docteur Allard 16:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 13 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Port 17:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 12
    C3
    Prix Francois Mariet 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Hotel Escale Oceania Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Rca La Radio 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 14 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Bar Pmu Le Paris Sport 19:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Baule 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 1 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Benevoles 20:15 • Trot monté • 15 - 4 - 16 - 3 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • GER-KREFELD – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Preis Des After Work Renntages 17:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Preis Des Weingutes Schloss Johannisberg 18:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Preis Des Großhuttenhof Krefeld 18:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Preis Des Weingutes St. Urbanshof / ... 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Wilhelm Deuß-Preis Fur Den Krefelder ... 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Preis Des Swk Open-Air-Kino 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • CASTERA VERDUZAN – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Pompes Funebres Brach 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Commercants De Castera-Verduzan 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Rixheim 15:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Cc De La Tenareze 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix De Baron 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'eauze 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 12:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mobile Betting Visit Www.trackandball.co.za Fm 68 Handi 13:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix All To Come Mr 84 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Conditional Novice 14:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 78 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 74 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Mr 65 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate 16:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-BALLINROBE – 17:10
  • C1
    Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle 17:40 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Hollymount Nursing Home Handicap Hurdle 18:15 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Boylesports Mares Maiden Hurdle 18:45 • Haies • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Ballinrobe Racecourse Centenary Year Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 19:15 • Haies • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Ballinrobe Racecourse Centenary Year Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 19:45 • Haies • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Corrib Oil Chase 20:15 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Ballinrobe Water Towers Beginners Chase 20:45 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Flat Race 21:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp - Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Varmlands Folkblads Amerikaresa - K150-Lopp - Ungdomslo 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Kmab:s Stoserie - Spartrappa 21:16 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:47 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez