Les course de la réunion 2 23/08/2021 à BEL-OSTENDE
11:05
R2 C1
Prijs R. & J. Voss
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6400 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
11:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aimee (Ire)
8p 1p 3p 8p 1p
BOUYSSOU S. - 69.5
k - F9 - VAN DEN TROOST T.
- Cde 3
8p 1p 3p 8p 1p
Gains : 83015 €
2
Fares Poet (Ire)
12p 15p 10p 6p 11p 14p 1p 12p 8p (20) 15
DENO P. - 69.5
k - H5 - LANSLOTS MLLE S.
- Cde 2
12p 15p 10p 6p 11p 14p 1p 12p 8p (20) 15
Gains : 10448 €
3
Some Nights
1p 12p 3p 14p 7p
STERN KIM - 69
k - H6 - DE VLAMINCK T.
- Cde 6
1p 12p 3p 14p 7p
Gains : 7650 €
4
Robert (Spa)
4p 9p 1p 6p (20) 18p 7p 6p 3p 1p (19) 6p
JENNEN Y. - 68.5
k - H6 - VERSCHUEREN MME AM.
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
4p 9p 1p 6p (20) 18p 7p 6p 3p 1p (19) 6p
Gains : 12500 €
5
Maharad
11p 2p 0p Rp (20) 14p 13p 8p 13p 9p (19)
VERBERKT R.P. - 67.5
k - H11 - BOUCKHUYT MME R.
- Cde 7
11p 2p 0p Rp (20) 14p 13p 8p 13p 9p (19)
Gains : 129920 €
6
A Million Dreams (Ire)
3p 3p 10p 9p 1p
DE BRUYCKER And. - 65
k - F5 - VANDERBEKE B.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
3p 3p 10p 9p 1p
Gains : 450 €
7
Winston Wolf
5p 13p 13p (20) 10p 14p 8p 13p 12p 16p 1
GUINEHEUX THOMAS - 64
k - H8 - SANSEN K.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
5p 13p 13p (20) 10p 14p 8p 13p 12p 16p 1
Gains : 24613 €
11:35
R2 C2
Prijs Bro Park
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
3200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Argentine
6p 7p 0p 9p 11p 13p 4p (20) 5p 11p 8p 7p
CLIJMANS K. - 64
k - F4 - COURBOT G.
- Cde 8
6p 7p 0p 9p 11p 13p 4p (20) 5p 11p 8p 7p
Gains : 4637 €
2
Xarco (Ire)
5p 6p 5p 4p 6p
HELLYN S. - 60.5
k - H8 - VERCRUYSSE MLLE K.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
5p 6p 5p 4p 6p
Gains : 61058 €
3
Peaky Blynder
5p 11p 13p 3p 1p 3p 1p 4p 2p 3p (20) 10p
DIETEREN MME L. - 59
k - H6 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 5
5p 11p 13p 3p 1p 3p 1p 4p 2p 3p (20) 10p
Gains : 18825 €
4
Proud Rebel (Ire)
7p 5p 5p 0p0p3p3p
DEHENS C. - 58.5
k - H10 - LUYCKX Y.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
7p 5p 5p 0p0p3p3p
Gains : 40800 €
5
Mayella (Gb)
0p 14p Tp
DE CEULAER MME S. - 56
k - F4 - SANSEN K.
- Cde 3
0p 14p Tp
Gains : 0 €
6
Classe Power
4p 5p 3p 5p 3p 7p 9p (20) 6p 5p 2p 0p 1p
DUTHYE Mir. - 52
k - M8 - DELARIVIERE B.
- Cde 6
4p 5p 3p 5p 3p 7p 9p (20) 6p 5p 2p 0p 1p
Gains : 32200 €
7
Janus Rock
6p 8p 7p 5p 6p
DE BLENDE MME L. - 54
k - H7 - ZAPPALA MME M.
- Cde 7
6p 8p 7p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Laura Luisa
2p 5p 6p 11p 9p
BALCAEN Sep. - 53.5
k - F11 - ZAPPALA MME M.
- Cde 1
2p 5p 6p 11p 9p
Gains : 600 €
12:05
R2 C3
Prijs Dresden
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Three Fans
3p 3p 3p 10p 10p (20) 15p 10p 9p (19) 7p
CLIJMANS K. - 57.5
k - H4 - CLAESSEN P.
- Cde 3
3p 3p 3p 10p 10p (20) 15p 10p 9p (19) 7p
Gains : 3294 €
2
Falling Water (Ire)
4p 5p 7p 5p 7p (20) 4p 4p 8p 0p 5p 4p (1
HELLYN S. - 56
k - F8 - VANBELLE B.
- Cde 4
4p 5p 7p 5p 7p (20) 4p 4p 8p 0p 5p 4p (1
Gains : 10025 €
3
Victory Queen
2p Ts 7p (20) 12p
VANDERBEKE K. - 54
k - F6 - LANNOO L.
- Cde 10
2p Ts 7p (20) 12p
Gains : 2800 €
4
Higgy's Heartbeat (Gb)
9p Tp (20)0p0p0p6p
DE BLENDE MME L. - 55.5
k - H7 - VANDE VELDE MLLE Z.
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
9p Tp (20)0p0p0p6p
Gains : 0 €
5
Pont De Bercy
7p 8p 5h 6p 9p
BALCAEN Sep. - 53.5
k - H5 - VERMEULEN MME N.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
7p 8p 5h 6p 9p
Gains : 5955 €
6
Pink Princess (Gb)
7p 4p 16p 5p (20)
DIETEREN MME L. - 55
k - F4 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 2
7p 4p 16p 5p (20)
Gains : 52964 €
7
Bird On The Branch
8p 7p 11p 7p 11p
DEHENS C. - 54
k - F6 - VAN REYBROUCK E.
- Cde 9
8p 7p 11p 7p 11p
Gains : 3495 €
8
Las Fuentes (Ger)
(19) 0p 2p 5p 6p (17) 0p 0p 4p 7p 1p 3p
MOISAN J. - 54
k - F10 - STAL YASPAR
- Cde 8
(19) 0p 2p 5p 6p (17) 0p 0p 4p 7p 1p 3p
Gains : 14300 €
9
Lookslike
9p 6p 13p (20) 10p
DUTHYE Mir. - 52
k - F4 - VAN DIJK D.
- Cde 6
9p 6p 13p (20) 10p
Gains : 1125 €
10
Miss Milla B (Gb)
0p 4p 7p (20) 7p 6p 7p (19) 3p 7p 4p 1p
HAEDENS R. - 54
k - F6 - PAUWELS MME L.
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
0p 4p 7p (20) 7p 6p 7p (19) 3p 7p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
12:35
R2 C4
Prijs Klampenborg
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Savane Forever
10p 6p (20) 7p 4p
OTTEVAERE J. - 62
k - F4 - OTTEVAERE S.
- Cde 11 - Oeil
10p 6p (20) 7p 4p
Gains : 18200 €
2
Black Isle Boy (Ire)
0p 5p 11p 2p 2p 1p 11p 4p 1p 6p (20) 8p
BALCAEN Sep. - 61.5
k - H7 - VERMEULEN MME N.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
0p 5p 11p 2p 2p 1p 11p 4p 1p 6p (20) 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Quiet Word
1p 5p 4p 3p 3p
MOISAN J. - 61
k - F4 - VAN DEN TROOST T.
- Cde 10
1p 5p 4p 3p 3p
Gains : 2283 €
4
Rhythm Of Life (Ger)
6p (20) 6p 5p 0p(19)4p(18)0p
CLIJMANS K. - 59.5
k - M12 - VERMEULEN MME N.
- Cde 9 - Oeil
6p (20) 6p 5p 0p(19)4p(18)0p
Gains : 160200 €
5
Galadine
13p 1p 11p 11p 5p 2p 14p 14p 12p (20) 11
HAEDENS R. - 58.5
k - F4 - LANTSOGHT N.
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
13p 1p 11p 11p 5p 2p 14p 14p 12p (20) 11
Gains : 5350 €
6
Sagehope
1p 8p 4p 5p 3p 8p 7p 1p 6p (20) 7p 0p 8p
TISON MLLE S. - 58.5
k - H10 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 3 - Oeil Aust
1p 8p 4p 5p 3p 8p 7p 1p 6p (20) 7p 0p 8p
Gains : 75425 €
7
Coach Party (Gb)
3p 12p 1p 3p 4p 6p 1p 7p 5p 2p (20) 2p 4
HELLYN S. - 57.5
k - H5 - LANSLOTS P.
- Cde 5
3p 12p 1p 3p 4p 6p 1p 7p 5p 2p (20) 2p 4
Gains : 0 €
8
Ghor
4p 8p 4p 4p 5p 7p 15p 2p 10p 3p 4p (20)
DUTHYE Mir. - 54
k - H13 - VAN DIJK D.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
4p 8p 4p 4p 5p 7p 15p 2p 10p 3p 4p (20)
Gains : 382190 €
9
David The Diva (Gb)
10p 14p 12p (20) 12p 7p 15p 6p 6p 13p 4p
DIELTJENS MME K. - 54
k - H4 - SCHEPENS A.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
10p 14p 12p (20) 12p 7p 15p 6p 6p 13p 4p
Gains : 1200 €
10
Energy Chop
9p 3p 4p 8p (19) 0p 0p (18) 7p 5p 7p 0p
VANDERBEKE K. - 51.5
k - H6 - VANDERBEKE B.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
9p 3p 4p 8p (19) 0p 0p (18) 7p 5p 7p 0p
Gains : 8050 €
11
Houndstooth (Ire)
7p 5p 8p (20) 5p 5p 4p 9p 4p 7p (19) 4p
DEHENS C. - 54
k - M7 - CLAESSEN P.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
7p 5p 8p (20) 5p 5p 4p 9p 4p 7p (19) 4p
Gains : 0 €
13:15
R2 C5
Prijs S.kervyn D'oud Mooreghem
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6400 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Indar
3p 6p 4p 8p 16p
STAPPAERTS MLLE S. - 67
k - H4 - ASSELMAN MME N.
- Cde 2
3p 6p 4p 8p 16p
Gains : 18945 €
2
Galloping Hogan (Ire)
10p 10p 7p (20) 11p
DIELTJENS MME K. - 66
k - H6 - VERHEYEN MME N.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
10p 10p 7p (20) 11p
Gains : 0 €
3
Spanish Time (Gb)
1p 5p 3p 1p 13p 12p 14p 12p (20) 14p 11p
DIETEREN MME L. - 64.5
k - H4 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 5
1p 5p 3p 1p 13p 12p 14p 12p (20) 14p 11p
Gains : 7848 €
4
Tutti
10p 7p 5p 8p 1p
MENUET MLLE T. - 61
k - F6 - BEETENS W.
- Cde 7
10p 7p 5p 8p 1p
Gains : 18055 €
5
Diarissa
0p 10p 8p 9p 7p (20) 0p 0p 0p 8p 9p 7p (
BERTIAUX MLLE A. - 58
k - F7 - BERTIAUX P.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
0p 10p 8p 9p 7p (20) 0p 0p 0p 8p 9p 7p (
Gains : 33760 €
6
Fruit Spirit (Gb)
9p 9p 4p 6p 8p 4p 8p 5p 4p 3p 4p (20) 0p
GUSTAVSSON MME Eme. - 58
k - H7 - DE VLAMINCK T.
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
9p 9p 4p 6p 8p 4p 8p 5p 4p 3p 4p (20) 0p
Gains : 39650 €
7
Stemster (Gb)
12p 7p 6p (20) 11p 7p 10p 6p 4p 3p 3p 7p
LE GEAY MLLE L. - 58
k - H10 - BOUCKHUYT MME R.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
12p 7p 6p (20) 11p 7p 10p 6p 4p 3p 3p 7p
Gains : 106780 €
14:35
R2 C6
Ladbrokes -Gras
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Limala Takoda
0a 0a 0a 0a 8a Da 5a 8a 7a 4a 2a 4a
POELS K. - 2300
m - F6
- POELS Rudy
0a 0a 0a 0a 8a Da 5a 8a 7a 4a 2a 4a
Gains : 1699 €
2
Miss Photo
Da 4a 2a 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a 4a Da 3a (20) 6a
APERS MLLE Ann. M. - 2300
m - F5
- CORBANIE Jo
Da 4a 2a 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a 4a Da 3a (20) 6a
Gains : 2083 €
3
Enzo De Bruges
2a Da 6a 0a 6a (20) Da 0a 3a 3a (19) 7a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - H7
- VAN MEENEN Leopold
2a Da 6a 0a 6a (20) Da 0a 3a 3a (19) 7a
Gains : 2173 €
4
Hurricane De Muze
Da Da Da Da (20) Da Da
5
Jelko Logeveld
Da Da Da 4a Da 4a 8a (20) Da 8a Da 3a Da
PUTZEYS Pie. - 2300
m - H8
- PUTZEYS Piet
Da Da Da 4a Da 4a 8a (20) Da 8a Da 3a Da
Gains : 1263 €
6
Litchi Vrijthout
6a 4a 6a 1a 4a 2a 6a 5a 7a (20) Da 5a 6a
MYLE MLLE K. - 2300
m - F6
- LAUREYS Jef
6a 4a 6a 1a 4a 2a 6a 5a 7a (20) Da 5a 6a
Gains : 1572 €
7
Never Lost Ev
3a 8a 3a Da 4a 7a 3a 6a 2a (20) 5a 4a 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - M4
- TACK Christiaan
3a 8a 3a Da 4a 7a 3a 6a 2a (20) 5a 4a 4a
Gains : 1612 €
8
Nobilta Hill
2a 8a 2a 2a 1a 6a 1a (20) Da 8a 1a
DE GROOTE C. - 2300
m - F4
- DE GROOTE Christophe
2a 8a 2a 2a 1a 6a 1a (20) Da 8a 1a
Gains : 1869 €
9
Maven Bolets
2a 5a 5a 5a 1a 8a Da (20) 7a 7a 0a 0a (1
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - F5
- CORBANIE Jo
2a 5a 5a 5a 1a 8a Da (20) 7a 7a 0a 0a (1
Gains : 3422 €
10
Kato
8a 8a 7a 8a 6a 8a 5a 3a 7a (20) Da 6a 3a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - F7
- VAN RENTERGHEM Kurt
8a 8a 7a 8a 6a 8a 5a 3a 7a (20) Da 6a 3a
Gains : 3076 €
11
Lars Magdalon
1a Aa Ta 3a (20) 6a Da 7a 4a 1a (19) Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
1a Aa Ta 3a (20) 6a Da 7a 4a 1a (19) Da
Gains : 3180 €
12
Nikske Slipper
Da 1a 1a Da Da 0a Da Da 1a 3a 4a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F4
- GHEKIERE Filip
Da 1a 1a Da Da 0a Da Da 1a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 3182 €
13
Love Vivant
8a 5a 0a 2a 6a 2a 0a (20) 0a 4a 8a 6a 0a
DE CUBBER Sie. - 2300
m - F6
- DE CUBBER Siegfried
8a 5a 0a 2a 6a 2a 0a (20) 0a 4a 8a 6a 0a
Gains : 3038 €
14
Lio Jane Ac
4a 2a 5a 0a 5a 2a 6a 0a Da 4a (20) 6a 8a
VANDENEYCKEN Guy - 2300
m - F6
- GORTS Didier
4a 2a 5a 0a 5a 2a 6a 0a Da 4a (20) 6a 8a
Gains : 2675 €
15:15
R2 C7
Bingoal -Gras
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
15:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Katalaya Trafo
5a 5a 6a 2a 0a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da 5a
CELIS MLLE L. - 2300
m - F7
- VAN DAMME Kurt
5a 5a 6a 2a 0a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 7008 €
2
Grace D'avila
7a 0a Da 3a Da (20) 8a 9a Da 0a 3a 3a (1
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - F5
- DE SOETE Carine
7a 0a Da 3a Da (20) 8a 9a Da 0a 3a 3a (1
Gains : 6362 €
3
Kuinsy Fd
1a 8a Da 1a Da 3a (20) Da 1a 1a 4a 7a Da
VANDENBERGHE Nil. - 2300
m - F7
- VANDENBERGHE Johny
1a 8a Da 1a Da 3a (20) Da 1a 1a 4a 7a Da
Gains : 6056 €
4
Invictus One
Da Da 1a
5
Kojak D'hoeve
3a 3a 2a 6a Da 3a 8a 7a 3a 0a 6a (20) 8a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H7
- DE KETELAERE Koen
3a 3a 2a 6a Da 3a 8a 7a 3a 0a 6a (20) 8a
Gains : 5390 €
6
Legende Lj
0a 5a 0a 1a 7a 1a 7a 5a 0a 4a Da 3a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - F6
- NIJS Jan
0a 5a 0a 1a 7a 1a 7a 5a 0a 4a Da 3a
Gains : 7232 €
7
Gaillard D'attaque
1a 4a Da 2a Da 0a Da 7a Da Da Dm 5a
MYLE MLLE K. - 2300
m - H5
- LEFORT Willy
1a 4a Da 2a Da 0a Da 7a Da Da Dm 5a
Gains : 8507 €
8
Gavroche Bocain
7a 1a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a 7a (20) 5a Da 5a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo
7a 1a Da Da Da Da 8a 8a 7a (20) 5a Da 5a
Gains : 7920 €
9
Forever Du Vernet
Da 3a 4a 4a 0a Da 5a Da 0a (20) Da 7a Da
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2300
m - H6
- GRIJP Roger
Da 3a 4a 4a 0a Da 5a Da 0a (20) Da 7a Da
Gains : 2082 €
10
Jypsi Pro
0a (19) 7a 0a 2a 5a 6a 7a Da 7a 0a 3a 4a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - F8
- ROTSAERT Dirk
0a (19) 7a 0a 2a 5a 6a 7a Da 7a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 4883 €
11
Kaaiman D'hoeve
Da 1a 0a Da 7a 8a Da Da Aa (20) 8a 6a 6a
ARICKX M. - 2300
m - H7
- DE KETELAERE Koen
Da 1a 0a Da 7a 8a Da Da Aa (20) 8a 6a 6a
Gains : 4594 €
12
Horse Wood Pass
5a 0a 9a
13
Gustine De Baulon
7a 6a 8a 0a (20) 9m 8m 5m 7a 0a Da Da Da
KINDT J. - 2300
m - F5
- DENGIS Audrey
7a 6a 8a 0a (20) 9m 8m 5m 7a 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 2475 €
14
Gaillard Du Maine
2a 1a 7a Da 5a 2a 4a 5a 5a (20) 5a 5a 2a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - M5
- DECOCK Gert-jan
2a 1a 7a Da 5a 2a 4a 5a 5a (20) 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 2509 €
15:55
R2 C8
Eurotierce -Gras
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
15:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Extreme De Graux
Da Dm 8a 2m 3m 7a 6m Dm (20) 8a 3m 6a 4m
BIZOUX MLLE E. - 2300
m - H7
- VERPLANCKEN Fabien
Da Dm 8a 2m 3m 7a 6m Dm (20) 8a 3m 6a 4m
Gains : 17569 €
2
Flash Du Bosquet
Da 4a 0a Dm 7m (20) Da 6a 4a Da 9a 2a Da
CELIS MLLE L. - 2300
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido
Da 4a 0a Dm 7m (20) Da 6a 4a Da 9a 2a Da
Gains : 27080 €
3
Hurricane
1a 1a 4a 3m 4a 1a 2a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19)
VAN DEN PUTTE MME J. - 2300
m - H7
- CORTY Celestine
1a 1a 4a 3m 4a 1a 2a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19)
Gains : 31670 €
4
Cezar H
4a Dm 6m 8a Da 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 4a
MYLE MLLE K. - 2300
m - H12
- DE JAEGER Ivan
4a Dm 6m 8a Da 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 4a
Gains : 59646 €
5
Elencio
Da 0a Da 8a (20) 0a 7a (19) Da Da 6a 3a
WILLEMS G. - 2325
m - M7
- DE GROOTE Christophe
Da 0a Da 8a (20) 0a 7a (19) Da Da 6a 3a
Gains : 73240 €
6
Best Of Chanlecy
8a 5m 0m 9m 9a 0a 7a 7a 0a 6m 8a 7m
LECOCQ MLLE C. - 2325
m - H10
- DE KONINCK Kris
8a 5m 0m 9m 9a 0a 7a 7a 0a 6m 8a 7m
Gains : 111470 €
7
Fauve De Felliere
3m 7m 6m 9a 9a 8m 0a 3m (20) 8m 0a 4m 5m
HEIRBRANDT MLLE Y. - 2325
m - H6
- HEIRBRANDT Ronny
3m 7m 6m 9a 9a 8m 0a 3m (20) 8m 0a 4m 5m
Gains : 140380 €
8
Abzac De Fontaine
7a 4a Da 6a Da 6a 5a 3a Aa Da 3a 5a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2350
m - H11
- DE GROOTE Christophe
7a 4a Da 6a Da 6a 5a 3a Aa Da 3a 5a
Gains : 246590 €
J'ai déjà un compte.