Les course de la réunion 9 24/08/2021 à USA-HARRINGTON
22:30
R9 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Marvin B Swift
4a 3a 0a 0a
3
Double A's Journey
1a 0a 3a
4
She's So Striking
4a 4a 3a 0a
5
Mind Your Bizv
0a 0a 0a 3a 4a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT SHAHAN
0a 0a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Vlahos
3a 2a 3a 0a
7
Jesse Balboa
0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H3
- PAUL DAVIS JR
0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Kim's Command
2a (20) 3a 1a
22:47
R9 C2
Prix Maiden
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:47
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
I'm Two Soxy
4a 2a 4a 2a 0a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 4a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- PAUL DAVIS JR
4a 2a 4a 2a 0a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Sportsmodel
0a 2a
4
Sweet Gisele
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- HARRY MARSH JR
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Kates Way
2a 4a (20) 3a
6
8
Rock's Rose
(20) 0a 4a 0a
23:04
R9 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:04
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Southwind Mina
0a 0a 0a 3a 4a
2
Twin B Infinity
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - F4
- LAUREN ALLEN
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Deedee Didit
2a 4a 4a 2a 3a
4
Delmarvalousdesign
1a 4a 3a (20) 0a 0a
5
Rockababy
2a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F4
- MIRIAM KRAEMER
2a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Ahsoka Tano
0a
7
My Sweet Jeanie
1a 2a 3a 2a (20) 4a 3a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F4
- BRIAN WRIGHT
1a 2a 3a 2a (20) 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Adrianna
0a 4a 0a (20) 4a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F3
- CLYDE FRANCIS
0a 4a 0a (20) 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:21
R9 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:21
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
3
Dance Or Romance
1a 2a 4a 3a 3a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F3
- ANDREW STAFFORD
1a 2a 4a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Emori Hanover
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
5
Peaks Cruiser
4a 2a 2a
6
M S Ingeneious
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - F3
- EUGENE ROBINSON
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Beyond The Moon
2a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- JOHN WAGENHOFFER
2a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Lady Says Win
0a (20) 0a
23:38
R9 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11891 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:38
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rukiddnme Bluechip
0a 1a 0a 0a 4a 3a 3a 0a 1a (20) 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H4
- VICTOR KIRBY
0a 1a 0a 0a 4a 3a 3a 0a 1a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Dudelookslikelindy
0a 1a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a (20) 3a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H5
- D ERIN NEILSON
0a 1a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a (20) 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Ragtime Hanover
(20) 4a 2a 4a
4
Secret Jet
2a 2a 1a 2a 2a 1a 4a 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Tyler Davis - 1600
m - H5
- TYLER DAVIS
2a 2a 1a 2a 2a 1a 4a 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Bountiful Brittney
0a (20) 2a
6
Miss Popeye
0a 3a 4a 0a 4a 1a 3a 3a 0a 2a 4a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F5
- THOMAS O. LAIL
0a 3a 4a 0a 4a 1a 3a 3a 0a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Explosive Motion
1a 4a 2a 0a 1a 0a 0a (20) 3a 1a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- PAUL DAVIS JR
1a 4a 2a 0a 1a 0a 0a (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
23:55
R9 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10360 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
American Dreamgirl
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 2a 0a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a
A Toby Lynch Jr - 1600
m - F4
- A TOBY LYNCH JR
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 2a 0a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Dancin With Rose
0a 2a 3a
3
4
Molly Jo Jo
2a 2a 0a 0a 0a 1a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a (20) 3a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - F4
- BROOKS GRAY
2a 2a 0a 0a 0a 1a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a (20) 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Sweetest Angel
1a 0a 3a 0a 2a 1a 4a 1a (20) 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F4
- HARRY MARSH JR
1a 0a 3a 0a 2a 1a 4a 1a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Bottle Of Red
0a 0a 2a 4a
7
Lolas Gold
0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 1a 2a 1a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F4
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Artistic Spirit
0a 3a 1a 0a 2a 2a 2a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - F4
- ELI SCOTT JR
0a 3a 1a 0a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
00:00
R9 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7387 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lapped By Lindy
5a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Bret Brittingham - 1600
m - H5
- DONALD BRITTINGHAM
5a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Big Expense
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a (16) 6a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H9
- JIM KING JR
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a (16) 6a
Gains : 0 €
3
Toolbox
0a 1a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a (20) 0a 2a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H10
- ROBERT KINSEY JR
0a 1a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a (20) 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Pack N Play
0a 3a 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - F6
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
0a 3a 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Happy That
0a
6
Mr Houdini
3a 0a 0a 0a
7
Mr Right
0a 3a 2a 2a 0a
8
00:00
R9 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
OR $20,001 LIFETIME DSBF|WINS
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Air Time
2a 0a 0a (20) 1a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- CARLO POLISENO
2a 0a 0a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Blue Carats
1a 3a 4a (20) 0a
3
Freedom Express
0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
James Atkinson - 1600
m - H4
- JAMES ATKINSON
0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
All Lies
0a 1a 0a 2a 1a
5
Disco Soliel
(20) 0a
6
Rich N Royal
0a 0a 2a 0a 4a 1a (20) 3a 3a
Kim Vincent - 1600
m - H5
- KIM VINCENT
0a 0a 2a 0a 4a 1a (20) 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Master Of Mine
3a 2a 3a 2a 0a 3a 2a 4a 3a 0a (20) 4a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H4
- JOHN WILKERSON
3a 2a 3a 2a 0a 3a 2a 4a 3a 0a (20) 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Clancy's Bar
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
00:00
R9 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR $10,001 LIFE AE:|MAIDENS DR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gucci Commando
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Carlo Poliseno - 1600
m - H3
- CARLO POLISENO
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Miss Indiana
0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 4a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- JOHN WAGENHOFFER
0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Bluestone Jackson
2a 2a 2a 2a (20) 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H3
- JAMES THOMPSON
2a 2a 2a 2a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Rocky Bomber
0a 3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - M4
- NANCY LISI
0a 3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Lindys Booze Cruz
4a 4a 0a 0a 3a
7
Going Gaa Gaa
1a 2a 3a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
1a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Sheezafrostedflame
0a 0a 0a 3a
00:00
R9 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR NW $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
It's Turtle Time
1a (20) 0a 0a
2
Mrs Teachey
1a
3
Raise The Ante
2a 0a 3a 3a 1a
4
Uptown Lover
4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - F3
- PHYLLIS COPELAND
4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Zipper Sweater
0a 0a 1a 0a 2a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F3
- CARLO POLISENO
0a 0a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
7
Sasha's Legacy
0a 3a 4a 2a 4a 1a 2a 2a 2a (20) 2a
Tyler Davis - 1600
m - F4
- GILBERT MC CLEMENTS JR
0a 3a 4a 2a 4a 1a 2a 2a 2a (20) 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Lena
0a 0a
00:00
R9 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
OR NW $20,001 LIFETIME|($1,000
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wanabe American
3a 0a 2a
2
Shield Maiden
0a 0a
3
Cinder's Baby
2a 1a (20) 0a 2a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - F3
- VIRGINIA LOUTHAN
2a 1a (20) 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Southwind Talisa
4a 0a
5
Bornwestern
0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 4a 4a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - F4
- CHRISTOPHER CONNER
0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Marie Has Moore
0a 1a 2a 2a
7
Jeansnjellybeans
4a 0a 0a 3a 2a 2a 0a 2a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - F3
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
4a 0a 0a 3a 2a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Freedom Delight
0a 0a
00:00
R9 C12
Prix Race 12
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
UNDER HARRINGTON RACE|CONDITIO
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
3
Prime Cut
0a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H3
- JOHN WILKERSON
0a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
5
6
Heinikin Bythebay
0a 2a
7
Bell's David
2a
8
Spellbinding
2a
00:00
R9 C13
Prix Race 13
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR OLD
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Red Spark
1a 2a 2a 2a 0a 4a 0a 4a 2a 0a 4a 2a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- ORVILLE HARMON
1a 2a 2a 2a 0a 4a 0a 4a 2a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Lucky Ramsey
1a
3
Mr Russellman
2a 4a 4a 0a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - H4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
2a 4a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Somewhereinamerica
0a 4a 0a 1a 0a
5
Squeak On By
2a 0a 0a (20) 1a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H3
- STEVE LE BLANC
2a 0a 0a (20) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Bam Bam Bigalow
0a 4a (20) 0a
7
Mr Deja Vu
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
8
Abstraction
2a 0a 2a 2a 2a 3a (20) 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ANDREW STAFFORD
2a 0a 2a 2a 2a 3a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.