Les partants PMU du 28/08/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • DIEPPE – 10:30
- Réunion 3 • GER-COLOGNE – 11:35
- Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 13:10
- Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:57
- Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:45
- Réunion 8 • SAINT GALMIER – 16:00
C2
Afghany
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.4
C8
Andersson (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
10
C8
Bafana Linngari
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
9.9
C9
Beama
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Keppens J.
9.8
C1
Botas (Ire)
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
29
C3
Breizh Angel
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
32
C2
Central Park West
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
15
C7
Cheese
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
5.1
C4
Cloud Man
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
15
C7
Dewi Sant
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
23
C9
Dirty Dozen
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
18
C6
Don Ramiro (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
4.9
C5
Dream Of Words (Ire)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cerqueira Germano Jc.
31
C7
Famous Charlie
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
10
C8
Flag Fen (Gb)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
6.5
C2
Forbidden Secret (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
25
C3
Full Flow
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
11
C8
Gold Kafe
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
29
C8
Good To Talk (Gb)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
69
C3
Gordian
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
19
C9
Goutte De Lune
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
22
C9
Green Bay
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
16
C8
Green Siren
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
17
C4
Hokku
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
9
C7
Holympica
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
24
C3
Innovator (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
16
C9
Inseo
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
19
C9
Into The Rock (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
4.9
C8
Jaayiz (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
10
C9
Jeu Celebre (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
26
C8
Jussifer
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
8.6
C6
Just Light
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
10
C6
Kellahen (Ger)
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
2.5
C3
Kendy Time
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
14
C7
Kenvo Avel
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
70
C6
Kiaz Apapa
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
5.1
C5
Kihavahfushi (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.5
C5
King Gold
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
11
C6
Kingstown
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
65
C1
Lonia (Gb)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
28
C4
Lunaticos
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
66
C3
Luther Cee
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
13
C4
Ma Vision Berval
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
19
C9
Mafalda Story
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
5.3
C6
Magari
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
15
C9
Man Or
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
20
C8
Mang'seko
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Karkosa Mme A.
11
C8
Manne
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
12
C6
Marcan
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
11
C8
Maxishine (Usa)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
4.9
C2
Mon Bel Canto
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.9
C8
Multamis (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
34
C5
Mutual
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
44
C7
Mydavi
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
5.5
C3
Nepalais
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.6
C3
Nerokas
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
13
C9
No Niki No (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
11
C3
Norville
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
8.9
C6
Ommeel
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
8.4
C3
Our First Lady (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
43
C3
Parigi (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
4.1
C4
Paris By Night
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
22
C7
Peyton Place
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gadbled Mlle G.
43
C5
Power Jack (Gb)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
3.5
C9
Prince Kerali
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Wianny E.
12
C1
Quartilla
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
3.3
C9
Rajastare
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
11
C9
Reve De Barel
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Herzog K.
30
C8
Rock Chop
Jockey : Ladjadj S. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
96
C7
Romanello
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
23
C7
Sage Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
22
C7
Sai
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
40
C1
Sensible
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
8.2
C8
Sermandakfi
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
20
C3
Shadow
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
17
C5
Shere Calm
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
3.5
C2
Sky Sister
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
8
C7
Solashenka
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
7.2
C2
Star Of India
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.3
C4
Sugar Pout (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
2.7
C7
Summer Fly
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
31
C9
Sunday Winner
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Houben Mlle S.
23
C7
Super Super Sonic
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
6.5
C9
Sweet Master
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Himmel W.
49
C1
Tapeten Toni
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
3.5
C4
Teddy Blue (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.9
C8
Tepeka (Gb)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
36
C5
Tibasti
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
6.9
C3
Tibbett
Jockey : Ladjadj S. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
40
C5
Torpen
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Schoof R.
45
C1
Tortola
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4.8
C1
Total Knockout
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
16
C2
Transcendental
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
11
C8
Valle Darsim
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
35
C4
Vazir
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
2.4
C3
Vents Contraires
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
59
C9
Vespaman
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
23
C3
Weddell Sea (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
9.5
C3
Wilbur
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
29
C5
Wonder Boy
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
10
C1
Zaire
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
7.2
C7
Zhivago (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
11
C7
Zygfryd
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
15
C4
Ange L'hermitage
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
42
C2
Bathy Love
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
12
C5
Carline Des Carres
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Lassaussaye G.
25
C5
Cosmos Harmony
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
7.5
C3
Curieux
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.7
C5
Dreammy Love
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
6.8
C3
Flavio St Goustan
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
28
C4
Fornelli
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
10
C3
Gino Dino (Aq)
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
6.4
C5
Golden Nugget
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.7
C6
Hakir (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
22
C5
Halthia Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
15
C6
Hano De Loi (Aq)
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
6.7
C6
Hector Des Roses (Aq)
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Bigot P.
69
C6
Helen D'alene (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.2
C3
Hey Jude
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.1
C6
Homesun (Aq)
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
41
C4
Iceo (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
22
C1
Icone D'oudairies (Aq)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.9
C5
Ifi
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
22
C4
Ilico D'airy (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
7
C2
Indian Song
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
13
C5
Integrale
Jockey : Dragon Ma. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
16
C4
Iron Des Mottes
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.8
C4
Izaiir
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
43
C2
Jolie Marquise
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
8
C3
Kap Et Pas Cap
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.3
C2
Keradam
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
16
C5
Lady Barbarella
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.6
C2
Le Beau Theo
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
3.6
C4
Le Garlaban
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
12
C4
Lulu D'anjou
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
17
C1
Magic Marvel
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
7.8
C6
Margaret's Legacy
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
4.7
C5
Marta Lady
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
34
C4
Masked Dream
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
34
C1
Matera
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.2
C6
Morgenstern
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
13
C2
Musica's Devil
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
17
C2
Normande
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
4.2
C1
Oh Marie
Jockey : Regairaz M. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
21
C1
Poire Verte
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
31
C5
Princesse Etoilee
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
22
C2
Project Fear
Jockey : Nail A. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
4.4
C2
Rani De Bilsac
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
32
C1
Rhone
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
23
C3
Ricochet
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
21
C6
Saint Dubawi
Jockey : Nail A. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
28
C1
Saint Isabe
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
8.6
C4
Saturne Nonantais
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
9.3
C6
Sel Jem
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.1
C6
Solingen
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
24
C4
Valcaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
33
C5
Valse A Quat'temps
Jockey : Curtis N. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
74
C2
Vaub Chop
Jockey : Grondin Pie. A. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
54
C5
Wantid
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
6.3
C2
Anyway (Ire)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : L.snackers
13
C2
Better Value (Ire)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : P.g.m.verberkt
41
C3
Deebee (Gb)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Friebel Mme A.
8.7
C3
El Chico
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
66
C3
Esta Bonita (Ire)
Jockey : Helfenbein A. •
Entraineur : Renz A.
13
C1
Georgios (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
2.7
C2
Heavenly Bound (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
3.5
C1
Kobold (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
2.7
C2
Lady Calcaria (Gb)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Frau Scarlet Moller
16
C3
Landbaron (Ger)
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Hellier Mme Sj.
40
C3
Lionel (Ger)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
1.8
C2
My Classy Lassy (Ire)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : J.h.smith
21
C1
Nathan (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3.8
C1
Nerian (Ger)
Jockey : Helfenbein A. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
10
C3
Path To Fame (Ire)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : H.a.peeters
32
C2
Patty Patch (Gb)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
7.2
C1
Quo Volare (Ger)
Jockey : Palik J. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
10
C3
Sansa Stark (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
22
C2
Shoot The Moon (Ire)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
2.4
C3
Suave Mali
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : H.-G.rotering
35
C3
Sweety (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
4.8
C3
Taameen (Gb)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : J.h.smith
9
C2
The Grey Zebedee (Gb)
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
6.9
C7
Al Capone Stecca
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
28
C7
Ampia Mede Sm
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
3.3
C3
Balsamine Font
Jockey : Santo Mollo •
Entraineur : Mollo S.
26
C3
Benz As
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
41
C3
Berenice Bi
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
57
C5
Boss Du Meleuc
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
3.5
C5
Boston Terrie
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
39
C3
Brand Roc
Jockey : Rocca F. •
Entraineur : Mollo S.
18
C5
Clegs Des Champs
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
3.8
C8
Danse Des Caraibes
Jockey : Chesne C. •
Entraineur : Olivier D.m.
106
C8
Declic Chaleonnais
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
7
C5
Diamant De Treabat
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
54
C8
Diquem
Jockey : Post N. •
Entraineur : Post N.
22
C8
Duc De Clarbec
Jockey : Prod'homme P. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme Mlle P.
31
C8
Duc De Sommaire
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Dutheil D.
95
C5
Dynamite Marceaux
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
30
C5
Egao Jenilou
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
10
C8
Eliottnell One
Jockey : Laboutique S. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
44
C8
Embleme De L'iton
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
5
C8
Eowyn De Neel
Jockey : Plassais Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vallette J.f.
23
C8
Escudera
Jockey : Dewulf S. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
17
C5
Etonnant
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
2.3
C8
Exit Angot
Jockey : Rasmussen Mme Ann K. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
22
C5
Fado Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
19
C7
Fairplay D'urzy
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
84
C8
Fine Perle Du Gite
Jockey : Lecoq M. •
Entraineur : Lebourgeois A.
6.6
C8
Fleur Fatale
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
5.8
C8
French Gold
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
3.9
C7
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
13
C4
Gabello Jephi
Jockey : Jouve G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
71
C4
Gadsem
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
19
C4
Galant De Christal
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
8.5
C7
Gallant Way
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
15
C4
Gamin Des Isles
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
9.6
C4
Gendreen
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Grumetz J.
8.8
C4
Gentleman Gwen
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
36
C4
Getehi Du Noyer
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Aubert B.
3.3
C4
Gitan De Guez
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
31
C4
Goal Star
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
8.1
C4
Goeland De Janze
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Tessier S.
19
C4
Golden Lord Mijack
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Ecalard S.
14
C4
Graphiste Dream
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
9.8
C4
Gregorio
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
78
C4
Gunner
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
15
C2
Habile Gede
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
29
C2
Haida Du Bellay
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
20
C2
Haida Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.6
C3
Hamilton Renka
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
56
C3
Hasur Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
4.6
C2
Haudatis
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
18
C2
Havane De Freca
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
11
C3
Have A Dream
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
39
C2
Heavens Glory
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
63
C2
Hemma Des Vauchaux
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Noel B.
14
C2
Hera Wind
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.1
C3
Heraut D'armes
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.4
C2
Heroine De Guerre
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
26
C2
Hesta Mesloise
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
88
C2
Hilda Du Gers
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
48
C2
Hilyrose D'icelea
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
20
C2
Hiroshima Love
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
33
C2
Histoire Thoris
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
8.3
C2
Holly Green
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
48
C7
Holy Water
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
58
C3
Horace Des Champs
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
20
C2
Hosanna De Meslay
Jockey : Cheradame Caroline •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
81
C3
Howdy Partner
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
4
C6
I Am Madrik
Jockey : Meunier St. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
145
C6
I Feel Pretty
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Sucaet G.
161
C6
I Still Loving You
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.8
C1
Icarus Of Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
10
C6
Ichiro De Joudes
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
40
C1
Ici C'est Paris
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.6
C6
Ideo Josselyn
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
112
C7
Ids Boko
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
20
C1
Idylle Du Chatault
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
56
C6
Ikaros
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
60
C6
Imagine Darling
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
2
C1
Imbrogliu Mag
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
50
C6
Impact Jet
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
43
C6
In Love With Bond
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
14
C1
Indigo Du Poret
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
3.2
C6
Infiel
Jockey : Dubois J. Pie. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
11
C1
Inoui Danica
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
9.4
C6
Instinct D'am
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
10
C6
Invictus D'ecajeul
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
47
C6
Ipana D'occagnes
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
64
C6
Irinushka
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
96
C6
Iron Jet
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
24
C1
Isildur
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
40
C3
King Schermer
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.
11
C7
Valzer Di Poggio
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.7
C7
Zerozerosette Gar
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
13
C5
Alcoy
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
29
C5
Amon You Sm
Jockey : Piscuoglio V. •
Entraineur : Di Basco A.
23
C5
Bilooka Du Boscail
Jockey : Hurel Y. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
86
C7
Calzac De Guez
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
89
C7
Cartel
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
37
C5
Copsi
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
7.5
C7
Cupidon Du Corbon
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
8.3
C7
Dean Deluca
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
18
C1
Dexter Des Baux
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
32
C7
Diabolo Castelets
Jockey : Castaldo M. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
10
C5
Digne Et Droit
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
94
C1
Diva De Carless
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
52
C7
Dollar Le Blanc
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
72
C5
Dreammoko
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
58
C5
Drole De Jet
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
10
C1
Eadshot Josselyn
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
4.2
C1
Eagle Eyes
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
21
C7
Ecailleur
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
5.1
C1
Eden De Thyl
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
72
C5
Elsa De Belfonds
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
30
C7
Elton Ball
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
20
C1
Emiliano
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
75
C1
Emone Cruz
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
6.7
C1
Esprit Mystic
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.3
C5
Express Jet
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
52
C7
Extreme Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
12
C3
Faithful
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
2.9
C3
Fakir Du Ranch
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
10
C7
Faubourg Du Perche
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
15
C7
Fee De Boisney
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
18
C3
Fetiche Atout
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
10
C3
Figolu Frazeen
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.4
C3
Firello
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2
C7
Flash De Ginai
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
11
C7
Furyo
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
3
C2
Gagnant De Brikvil
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
10
C2
Gangster Davaness
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
15
C2
Gazelle Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
26
C2
Gentleman De Larre
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
20
C2
Gipson Creek
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
18
C2
Give Me Cash
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
3.3
C5
Global Trustworthy
Jockey : Castaldo M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
59
C2
Gofesca Buissonay
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
68
C2
Gordon Flash
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
2.8
C2
Graine De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
4.6
C4
Haiko Dream
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.7
C4
Havana Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
18
C4
Hollywood Queen
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
34
C4
Honky Tonk Blues
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.1
C4
Hugo Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
7.2
C4
Hussarde
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
22
C4
Hydromel
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
9.5
C6
Icare De La Dorete
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
34
C6
Illico Rivois
Jockey : Mathe Cl. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
63
C6
Ingrid Turgot
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
12
C6
Invincible De Bry
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
24
C6
It's Easy
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
29
C6
Ivoire Prestance
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.1
C1
Tjacko Zaz
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.2
C5
Vivid Wise As
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
1.3
C9
Acquavit (Arg)
Jockey : Osvaldo A. Alderete •
Entraineur : Alfredo F. Gaitan Dassie
4.4
C9
Ala Rye (Arg)
Jockey : Barrionuevo Ser. R. •
Entraineur : Alberto M. Calcagno
10
C9
Aliado Mio (Arg)
Jockey : Adrian M. Giannetti •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
19
C8
Ballado's Beach (Arg)
Jockey : Adrian M. Giannetti •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
3.9
C7
Che Papusa (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Hector E. Arganaraz
55
C8
Coriane (Arg)
Jockey : Brian R. Enrique •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
31
C7
Corrochosa (Arg)
Jockey : Martin J. Valle •
Entraineur : Horacio Miguel Mujica
4.7
C5
Crazy Hurricane (Arg)
Jockey : Calvente Gus. E. •
Entraineur : Luciano R. Cerutti
4.8
C7
Cuequita Seiver (Arg)
Jockey : Rodrigo G. Blanco •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
3.7
C9
Don Jiron (Arg)
Jockey : Brian R. Enrique •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
14
C5
Don Tigre (Arg)
Jockey : Adrian M. Giannetti •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
16
C6
Dona Langosta (Arg)
Jockey : Gonzalo E. Bellocq •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. J.
25
C7
Eagle Scout (Arg)
Jockey : Martin A. La Palma •
Entraineur : Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie
21
C5
Eh Cumpa (Arg)
Jockey : Pereyra Wil. •
Entraineur : Juan F. Saldivia
3.8
C5
El Evaristo (Arg)
Jockey : Lautaro E. Balmaceda •
Entraineur : Juan S. Maldotti
55
C9
El Guerrero (Arg)
Jockey : Calvente Gus. E. •
Entraineur : Luciano R. Cerutti
6.4
C5
Encarrilado (Arg)
Jockey : Pablo D. Carrizo •
Entraineur : Pablo P. Sahagian
11
C7
Epoca De Oro (Arg)
Jockey : Pereyra Wil. •
Entraineur : Juan F. Saldivia
5.6
C9
Este Gatillo (Arg)
Jockey : Martin J. Valle •
Entraineur : Danilo E. Durand
44
C6
Forty Cinque (Arg)
Jockey : Eduardo Ortega Pavon •
Entraineur : Nicolas Martin Ferro
4.3
C5
Full Martin (Arg)
Jockey : Brian R. Enrique •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
11
C8
Gloire De France (Arg)
Jockey : Franco J. Correa •
Entraineur : Lofiego Jos. A.
14
C7
Great Goddess (Arg)
Jockey : Lautaro E. Balmaceda •
Entraineur : Dario J. J. Perez
7.3
C7
Joy Guillermina (Arg)
Jockey : Castro Ale. G. •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. J.
33
C8
Labeeba (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Jorge A. Mayansky Neer
12
C6
Lace And Pearls (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie
2
C7
Lagoon Nebula (Arg)
Jockey : Fabricio R. Barroso •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
9.3
C5
Level One (Arg)
Jockey : Osvaldo A. Alderete •
Entraineur : Ricardo A. Cardon
38
C8
Lluvia Ecologica (Arg)
Jockey : Gonzalo E. Bellocq •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. J.
22
C6
Luna De Tango (Arg)
Jockey : Pablo D. Carrizo •
Entraineur : Juan Carlos Borda
4.4
C7
Manicura Rusa (Arg)
Jockey : Cristian E. Velazquez •
Entraineur : Diego Pena
30
C5
Marccelo Icon (Arg)
Jockey : Noriega Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Juan F. Saldivia
3.4
C9
Master Love (Arg)
Jockey : Eduardo Ortega Pavon •
Entraineur : Gustavo E. Romero
17
C9
Master One (Arg)
Jockey : Rodrigo G. Blanco •
Entraineur : Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie
11
C9
Master Vilas (Arg)
Jockey : Luciano E. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Gustavo E. Scarpello
17
C8
Misteriosa Noche (Arg)
Jockey : Luciano E. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Carlos A. Dacosta
4.4
C8
No More Rye (Arg)
Jockey : Wilson R. Moreyra •
Entraineur : Diego A. Acosta
28
C5
Really Strategic (Arg)
Jockey : Franco J. Correa •
Entraineur : Cristina A. Firmin Didot
62
C7
Saragossa Girl (Arg)
Jockey : Ivan E. Monasterolo •
Entraineur : Lofiego Jos. A.
9.3
C6
Sardegna (Arg)
Jockey : Ramiro R. Barrueco •
Entraineur : Oscar F. Conti
38
C6
Savia (Arg)
Jockey : Osvaldo A. Alderete •
Entraineur : Bortulé Elv. R.
9
C9
Scissorhands (Arg)
Jockey : Damian Ramella •
Entraineur : Juan Carlos Borda
22
C9
Seba Heredia (Arg)
Jockey : Pereyra Wil. •
Entraineur : Luciano R. Cerutti
17
C6
Seek The Fame (Arg)
Jockey : Ortega Torres Edu. G. •
Entraineur : Jorge L. Garabato
19
C8
Sexy Chick (Arg)
Jockey : Fabricio R. Barroso •
Entraineur : Roberto M. Bullrich
4.4
C5
Son Of Daddy (Arg)
Jockey : Anibal J. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Dario J. J. Perez
55
C9
Splitwise (Arg)
Jockey : Cristian E. Velazquez •
Entraineur : Ruben O. Soto
4.7
C5
Stormy Shelby (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan
14
C8
Super Castanon (Arg)
Jockey : Pablo D. Carrizo •
Entraineur : Hector E. Arganaraz
26
C8
Super Front (Arg)
Jockey : Rodrigo G. Blanco •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
11
C9
Taxi Dancer (Arg)
Jockey : Frias Rol. I. •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
24
C7
Tiara Real (Arg)
Jockey : Adrian M. Giannetti •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
22
C8
Ver Mas Alla (Arg)
Jockey : Pereyra Wil. •
Entraineur : Horacio Miguel Mujica
12
C5
Verde Mole (Arg)
Jockey : Eduardo Ortega Pavon •
Entraineur : Nicolas Martin Ferro
27
C3
Amour Del Ronco
Jockey : Minopoli V. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
55
C3
Cracktailo
Jockey : Bouyer G. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
43
C3
Cybele D'hermes
Jockey : Despres R. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
25
C3
Delta De Loiron
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
62
C3
Diablo Des Forets
Jockey : Gauvin F. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
34
C3
Dino De Touchyvon
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
45
C3
Dorlando
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C3
Duc Du Vivier
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
26
C3
El Pardo
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Chevalier M.
8.3
C3
Elan Des Iles
Jockey : Messager M. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
56
C3
Fabian B.r.
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
7.8
C3
Feltena De Lubel
Jockey : Rozzoni A. •
Entraineur : Rozzoni A.
12
C3
Ferrero Du Loisir
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
15
C3
Fortuna
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
29
C3
Galopin De Conde
Jockey : Clerin A. •
Entraineur : Clerin A.
9.4
C3
Gloranie Des Noes
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.8
J'ai déjà un compte.