Les course de la réunion 8 31/08/2021 à GB-EPSOM
14:45
R8 C1
Chantilly Nursery
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8235 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1412m
Départ prévu :
14:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Damascus Finish (Ire)
2p 4p 3p 5p
2
Great Havana (Gb)
1p 5p 8p 5p
3
Deacs Delight (Gb)
4p 3p 10p 2p
4
Rickenbacker (Ire)
6p 5p 2p 4p 4p
KINGSCOTE R. - 60
k - H2 - DASCOMBE T.
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
6p 5p 2p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
My Little Tip (Ire)
6p 3p 6p
6
Be Lucky My Son (Ire)
8p 6p 6p
7
Bonita B (Gb)
3p 3p 2p 2p 4p 3p 3p 5p 5p 8p
MARQUAND T. - 59
k - F2 - CHANNON M.
- Cde 5
3p 3p 2p 2p 4p 3p 3p 5p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
8
Banner Moonshine (Ire)
22p 7p 5p 4p
9
Smooth Talking (Gb)
3p 6p 7p 3p
10
Reckon I'm Hot (Gb)
8p 5p 9p
11
Ice Fury (Ire)
7p 8p 7p
12
Hen Harrier (Ire)
10p 9p 11p
15:15
R8 C2
Jim Ferguson Memorial Ebf Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race)
Voir la fiche du cheval
3
Prix :
11764 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1714m
Départ prévu :
15:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
15:50
R8 C3
Terry Mills Handicap
Voir la fiche du cheval
5
Prix :
16470 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1211m
Départ prévu :
15:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kimifive (Ire)
15p 5p 5p 3p 3p (20) 13p 5p 4p 14p 2p 6p
MARQUAND T. - 62
k - H6 - D G BRIDGWATER
- Cde 2 - Oeil Aust
15p 5p 5p 3p 3p (20) 13p 5p 4p 14p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Evasive Power (Usa)
5p 4p 3p 1p 4p 1p 6p 8p 1p 5p (20) 11p 6
SHOEMARK K. - 60
k - H6 - BRISLAND R.
- Cde 3 - Oeil Aust
5p 4p 3p 1p 4p 1p 6p 8p 1p 5p (20) 11p 6
Gains : 0 €
3
Recon Mission (Ire)
5p 6p 6p 6p 1p 5p 7p 3p 4p (20) 1p 8p 5p
DAWSON R. - 60
k - M6 - A W CARROLL
- Cde 1
5p 6p 6p 6p 1p 5p 7p 3p 4p (20) 1p 8p 5p
Gains : 116160 €
4
Delagate This Lord (Gb)
5p 2p (20) 5p 2p 7p 1p 10p (19) 5p 1p 3p
EGAN Dav. - 56.5
k - H7 - S HODGSON
- Cde 5
5p 2p (20) 5p 2p 7p 1p 10p (19) 5p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Spring Bloom (Gb)
2p 3p 2p 9p 2p (20) 4p 9p 1p 9p 2p 3p (1
ATZENI And. - 56
k - H4 - EDDERY R.
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
2p 3p 2p 9p 2p (20) 4p 9p 1p 9p 2p 3p (1
Gains : 0 €
16:25
R8 C4
John Akehurst Handicap
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8235 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1412m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eloquent Arthur (Gb)
1p 7p 2p 4p 7p 1p (20) 8p 2p 3p 3p 9p
LEVEY S. - 63
k - M3 - R HANNON
- Cde 2
1p 7p 2p 4p 7p 1p (20) 8p 2p 3p 3p 9p
Gains : 0 €
2
Sir Oliver (Ire)
3p 5p 1p 3p 9p 4p 3p 1p 4p (20) 2p 4p 12
CHERCHI STE. - 63
k - H4 - C A DWYER
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
3p 5p 1p 3p 9p 4p 3p 1p 4p (20) 2p 4p 12
Gains : 0 €
3
Otago (Gb)
6p 1p 1p 5p 3p 4p (20) 12p 7p 7p 5p 4p (
BENNETT C. - 61
k - H4 - J R BOYLE
- Cde 8
6p 1p 1p 5p 3p 4p (20) 12p 7p 7p 5p 4p (
Gains : 0 €
4
Princesse Animale (Gb)
4p 7p 8p 2p 8p 2p 3p 1p 1p 2p 5p (20) 2p
DOYLE MLLE Hol. - 60.5
k - F4 - P PHELAN
- Cde 9
4p 7p 8p 2p 8p 2p 3p 1p 1p 2p 5p (20) 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Makashi
7p 4p 2p 2p 7p 2p 7p 4p
BUICK Wil. T. - 60
k - H3 - S & E CRISFORD
- Cde 3
7p 4p 2p 2p 7p 2p 7p 4p
Gains : 0 €
6
Arthur's Victory (Ire)
1p 1p 5p 6p 2p 6p
BURNS H. - 59.5
k - F3 - JOSEPH PARR
- Cde 4
1p 1p 5p 6p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
7
River Wharfe (Gb)
2p 5p 7p 1p 3p 6p 1p 6p 2p 2p (20) 1p 6p
DAWSON R. - 59
k - M3 - A W CARROLL
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
2p 5p 7p 1p 3p 6p 1p 6p 2p 2p (20) 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Marselan (Ire)
7p 12p 1p 1p 12p (20) 14p 3p 9p
BISHOP C. - 58
k - H3 - EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
- Cde 5
7p 12p 1p 1p 12p (20) 14p 3p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Spirit Warning (Gb)
4p 6p 4p 2p 3p 9p 8p 5p 8p (20) 11p 10p
MURPHY O. - 58
k - H5 - A M BALDING
- Cde 7 - Oeil
4p 6p 4p 2p 3p 9p 8p 5p 8p (20) 11p 10p
Gains : 0 €
10
Pitchcombe (Gb)
5p 10p 5p 12p 10p 9p 11p 6p 11p (20) 1p
FALLON C. - 55.5
k - H4 - P R CHAMINGS
- Cde 10 - Oeil
5p 10p 5p 12p 10p 9p 11p 6p 11p (20) 1p
Gains : 0 €
17:00
R8 C5
Harry Taylor's 21St Birthday Handicap
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
8235 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2421m
Départ prévu :
17:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nicks Not Wonder (Gb)
2p 2p 11p 3p 4p 10p 3p 1p (20) 3p (19) 2
OSBORNE MME Saf. - 65
k - H4 - J A OSBORNE
- Cde 6
2p 2p 11p 3p 4p 10p 3p 1p (20) 3p (19) 2
Gains : 0 €
2
Cherry Cola (Gb)
8p 4p 1p 3p 2p 6p 8h (20) 9h 3h Th 3h (1
WHELAN T. E. - 63.5
k - F5 - MISS S WEST
- Cde 2
8p 4p 1p 3p 2p 6p 8h (20) 9h 3h Th 3h (1
Gains : 0 €
3
King's Castle (Ire)
4p 3p 6p 2p 5p 6p (20) 9p 4p 3p 1p (19)
CLUTTERBUCK R. - 62
k - H4 - J TUITE
- Cde 3
4p 3p 6p 2p 5p 6p (20) 9p 4p 3p 1p (19)
Gains : 0 €
4
Eton Blue (Ire)
1p 4p 3p 6p 7p 4p 9p
COSGRAVE P. - 61
k - H3 - GEORGE BAKER
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
1p 4p 3p 6p 7p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
5
Hey Teacher (Gb)
1p 2p 7p
6
Angels Roc (Gb)
5p 2p 2p 9p 13p 8p (20) 4p 5p 5p 6p 7p
BENNETT C. - 57
k - H4 - J R BOYLE
- Cde 1
5p 2p 2p 9p 13p 8p (20) 4p 5p 5p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
7
Blue Beret (Gb)
5p 4p 1p 2p 6p 2p 2p 3p 9p 3p 8p (20) 6p
DOYLE MLLE Hol. - 55
k - F3 - S DOW
- Cde 4
5p 4p 1p 2p 6p 2p 2p 3p 9p 3p 8p (20) 6p
Gains : 0 €
17:35
R8 C6
John Benstead Handicap
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8235 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2029m
Départ prévu :
17:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fascinating Shadow (Ire)
2p 10p 5p 3p
2
Mirage Mac (Gb)
3p 6p 12p 5p 2p 3p 4p (20) 7p 1p 1p 1p
MURPHY O. - 62
k - F3 - G BOUGHEY
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
3p 6p 12p 5p 2p 3p 4p (20) 7p 1p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Arenas Del Tiempo (Gb)
6p 1p 1p 10p 2p 10p 6p (20) 6p 4p
DOYLE MLLE Hol. - 62
k - F3 - S DOW
- Cde 6
6p 1p 1p 10p 2p 10p 6p (20) 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Dolphin Vista (Ire)
3p 3p 4p 6p 7p 8p (20) 8h 7h 5h 2p 4p 14
COSGRAVE P. - 62
k - H8 - J R BOYLE
- Cde 2 - Oeil
3p 3p 4p 6p 7p 8p (20) 8h 7h 5h 2p 4p 14
Gains : 247957 €
5
Hackbridge (Gb)
2p 5p 6h (20) 10p 6p 8p (19) 12p 9h 8h 1
BENNETT C. - 61.5
k - H6 - P PHELAN
- Cde 7 - Oeil
2p 5p 6h (20) 10p 6p 8p (19) 12p 9h 8h 1
Gains : 0 €
6
Titaneasy (Gb)
5p 6p 4p 5h 4h 6p 6p (20) 4p 12p
CLUTTERBUCK R. - 61
k - H6 - J J BRIDGER
- Cde 4
5p 6p 4p 5h 4h 6p 6p (20) 4p 12p
Gains : 0 €
7
Appreciate (Ire)
8p 9p 5p (20) 4p
CALLAN N. - 60.5
k - H3 - TOM CLOVER
- Cde 8
8p 9p 5p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
8
Classy Dame (Ire)
5p 4p 5p 1p 11p 4p 1p 1p 2p (20) 5p 9p 6
MARQUAND T. - 59.5
k - F3 - EDDERY R.
- Cde 5
5p 4p 5p 1p 11p 4p 1p 1p 2p (20) 5p 9p 6
Gains : 0 €
9
Uncle Dick (Gb)
3p 4p 3p 3p 3p 3p 2p 1p (20) 7p 4p 2p
BISHOP C. - 59
k - H3 - EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
- Cde 10 - Oeil Aust
3p 4p 3p 3p 3p 3p 2p 1p (20) 7p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
10
Pentimento (Gb)
3p 2p (20) 7p 9p 4p 8p 5p 5p 7p 8p 4p 8p
BUICK Wil. T. - 58
k - H5 - J R BEST
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
3p 2p (20) 7p 9p 4p 8p 5p 5p 7p 8p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
18:05
R8 C7
Molson Coors Handicap
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7058 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1412m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gosnay Gold
4p 5p 2p 5p 1p 2p 4p (20) 12p 10p 6p 10p
EDMUNDS L. - 62
k - H3 - MUIR & GRASSICK
- Cde 7
4p 5p 2p 5p 1p 2p 4p (20) 12p 10p 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
2
Trusty Scout (Ire)
8p 7p (20) 16p 7p
WATSON Jas. - 62
k - H3 - O'MEARA D.
- Cde 2
8p 7p (20) 16p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Good Regal (Gb)
5p 6p 6p
4
Chloholteen (Gb)
5p 4p 2p 6p (20) 11p 4p
COSGRAVE P. - 59.5
k - F3 - GEORGE BAKER
- Cde 8
5p 4p 2p 6p (20) 11p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Apache Jewel (Ire)
4p 2p 10p 5p 3p 10p 3p 8p (20) 12p 5p 11
BUICK Wil. T. - 54
k - F3 - BRISLAND R.
- Cde 5
4p 2p 10p 5p 3p 10p 3p 8p (20) 12p 5p 11
Gains : 0 €
6
Essme (Gb)
13p 3p 2p 6p 10p
ROOKE G. - 53.5
k - F3 - J J BRIDGER
- Cde 3
13p 3p 2p 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
7
Mr Moneypenny (Gb)
2p 9p 8p 11p (20) 7p 9p 7p
HAYNES J. - 53
k - H3 - M J ATTWATER
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
2p 9p 8p 11p (20) 7p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
8
Lanika (Gb)
9h 6p 7p 3p 2p 7p 10p (20) 8p 8p 12p 4p
PHILLIPS MME Mol. - 52
k - F3 - G BROWN
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
9h 6p 7p 3p 2p 7p 10p (20) 8p 8p 12p 4p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.