Les partants PMU du 03/09/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
- Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • STRASBOURG – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 13:30
- Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 15:53
- Réunion 6 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
C1
Adeline
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
27
C1
Antracite Jet
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
99
C1
Ari Lest
Jockey : Ciotola V. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
163
C1
Armour As
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2
C1
Aura Sl
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.6
C3
Be Bop Marceaux
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
76
C3
Candido Ges
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
88
C3
Come On Hugo
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
32
C3
Day De Bellouet
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
29
C3
Di Maggio
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
6.7
C3
Dollar Du Plain
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Le Drean L.
9.8
C3
Domingo De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
10
C3
Duc De La Mortrie
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
5.4
C3
Dystocik Jeloca
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
46
C3
Early Dream
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
42
C3
Electrical Storm
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Djuse M.
16
C3
Elmika De Viette
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
80
C3
Emilia Ceijy
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
8.5
C3
Extra Du Chatault
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
7.3
C1
Fabuleuse Fligny
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
18
C1
Gaella
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
164
C1
Gain Ultime
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Delaroche N.
77
C2
Galla De Manche
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
20
C2
Girly Beco
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
20
C2
Gladys Des Plaines
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
2.1
C2
Good Luck Quick
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
18
C2
Gospel Pat
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.2
C2
Grande Copine
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
4.5
C2
Granvillaise Bleue
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
8.6
C5
Hacienda Verderie
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller Mme E.
42
C4
Hamilton First
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
20
C4
Hanapier
Jockey : Djuse Mar. P. •
Entraineur : P. Djuse M.
14
C4
Handy Jet
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
9.4
C4
Harcouel
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
10
C5
Haria Du Bellay
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
11
C4
Has De Coeur
Jockey : Houyvet S. •
Entraineur : Houyvet S.
42
C4
Hasard Certain
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
3.4
C5
Haute Couture
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
17
C5
Havane Fligny
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
30
C5
Have A Life
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
3.4
C4
Heliot De Cahot
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Prioul S.
4.4
C5
Hera D'espace
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
21
C5
Hera Santigny
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.1
C5
Hermine Du Fan
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
60
C5
Heroine Darche
Jockey : Souchet W. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
152
C5
Histoire Du Lys
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
12
C5
Histoiremika
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
49
C5
Honesty
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
20
C4
Hope You Can
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
19
C4
Horacio La Salette
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lizee Y.
4.2
C4
Hortensia Mika
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
24
C5
Hotline De Carsi
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
10
C5
Hydra
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
16
C6
Ideal Jibay
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
15
C7
Ideefollebuissonay
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
10
C7
Idole Du Louvet
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
58
C7
Idole Elde
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
17
C7
Idylle De Baill
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
19
C6
Illico De Bouteau
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
25
C6
Illico Du Guesne
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
58
C7
Imiko Jiel
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
4.5
C7
Imperieuse Steed
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
2.5
C7
Incredible Life
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
5.4
C7
Ines De Blary
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
12
C6
Inshore
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.8
C6
Invictus Madrik
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
7.6
C6
Iron De Ginai
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
3.1
C6
Irving De Bailly
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
93
C6
Isocrate D'ela
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
17
C6
Ispano Bello
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
8.7
C7
Italia Dry
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
11
C6
Ivoli Zeus
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
13
C1
Kaptah
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
73
C1
Payet D.e.
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
35
C3
Rocky Tilly
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
5.1
C1
Zante Breed
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
32
C1
Zeus Stecca
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
41
C1
Zion Font
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Engwerda J.
3.3
C3
Bravestarr (Saf)
Jockey : Steyn K. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
23
C1
Castello Campanula (Saf)
Jockey : Domeyer A. •
Entraineur : Alan Greeff
1.8
C1
Clo Clo (Saf)
Jockey : Devoy Mme S. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
52
C1
Crafty Heart (Saf)
Jockey : Maujean C. •
Entraineur : Tara Laing
24
C3
Crystal City (Saf)
Jockey : Ndlovu Cha. •
Entraineur : Alan Greeff
6
C1
Curly Top (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Zietsman Oosthuizen
8.8
C3
Cyclops Jack (Saf)
Jockey : Mjoka M. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
25
C4
Dipladenia (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
5
C1
East Coast Star (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
13
C2
English Princess (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Zietsman Oosthuizen
43
C1
European Summer (Saf)
Jockey : Musekiwa T. •
Entraineur : Emmanuel Kaknis
59
C3
Future Trip (Saf)
Jockey : Khathi R. •
Entraineur : Zietsman Oosthuizen
31
C4
Gallic Girl (Saf)
Jockey : Naidoo S. •
Entraineur : Zietsman Oosthuizen
28
C4
Gimme Gimme Gimme (Saf)
Jockey : Ramzan Y. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
11
C1
Golden Spring (Saf)
Jockey : Khathi R. •
Entraineur : D A Mckenzie
54
C3
Golden Vision (Saf)
Jockey : Fourie R. •
Entraineur : Juan Nel
22
C2
Guaquistador (Saf)
Jockey : Mjoka M. •
Entraineur : Jarett Rugg
26
C4
Herrin (Saf)
Jockey : Domeyer A. •
Entraineur : Alan Greeff
10
C4
Irish Willow (Saf)
Jockey : Fourie R. •
Entraineur : Juan Nel
5.1
C1
Isn't It Bliss (Saf)
Jockey : Ndlovu Cha. •
Entraineur : Emmanuel Kaknis
44
C1
Jungle Promise (Saf)
Jockey : Naidoo S. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
10
C4
Just Judy (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Zietsman Oosthuizen
11
C2
Livingstone (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
27
C3
Lord Marmite (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
2.1
C2
Lumiere (Saf)
Jockey : Fourie R. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
21
C3
Maestro Sonador (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Zietsman Oosthuizen
16
C2
Magic Blaze (Saf)
Jockey : Ramzan Y. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
9.6
C1
Miss Rose (Saf)
Jockey : Webber E. •
Entraineur : Sharon B Kotzen
42
C2
Paris Opera (Saf)
Jockey : Domeyer A. •
Entraineur : Alan Greeff
2.7
C4
Pretty Ballerina (Saf)
Jockey : Minnie K. •
Entraineur : Tara Laing
26
C1
Princess Ibiza (Saf)
Jockey : Mjoka M. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
54
C4
Princess Of Fire (Saf)
Jockey : Steyn K. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
14
C2
Razor Red (Saf)
Jockey : Maujean C. •
Entraineur : Tara Laing
4.5
C1
Red Ruby (Saf)
Jockey : Gould T. •
Entraineur : Cliffie Miller
16
C3
Redoute's Secret (Saf)
Jockey : Mxothwa L. •
Entraineur : Sharon B Kotzen
33
C4
Regal Graduation (Saf)
Jockey : Mjoka M. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
45
C1
Salute De Winter (Saf)
Jockey : Steyn K. •
Entraineur : Jacques Strydom
20
C4
Scarborough Fair (Saf)
Jockey : Mxothwa L. •
Entraineur : Sharon B Kotzen
13
C2
Silent Observer (Saf)
Jockey : Mxothwa L. •
Entraineur : Sharon B Kotzen
7.5
C1
Silver Slippers (Saf)
Jockey : Fourie R. •
Entraineur : Cliffie Miller
27
C4
Soller (Saf)
Jockey : Maujean C. •
Entraineur : Tara Laing
4.7
C3
Star Effect (Saf)
Jockey : Naidoo S. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
7.2
C1
Street Dancing (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : Kumaran Naidoo
17
C2
Strong Casha (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Gavin Smith
5.2
C4
Tallahassee (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Cliffie Miller
7.3
C1
Temple Bar (Saf)
Jockey : Mxothwa L. •
Entraineur : Sharon B Kotzen
16
C2
The Carpenter (Saf)
Jockey : Ndlovu Cha. •
Entraineur : Emmanuel Kaknis
10
C3
Wind Sock (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Zietsman Oosthuizen
4.3
C8
Crazy Look
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Jung F.
56
C7
Danae Du Hauty
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Leclercq P.
11
C7
Daphne Du Roumois
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Barbier B.
104
C7
Darling Atout
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
25
C8
Darwin Syga
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Barbier B.
65
C8
Defi
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
23
C7
Destrier D'or
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
15
C8
Dioline De Lexlor
Jockey : Trihollet A. •
Entraineur : Trihollet J.
8.5
C7
Domino De La Brise
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
46
C8
Dorun Beam
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
8.2
C3
Eaukir Ever
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
26
C8
Echo Jiel
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
13
C7
Eclair De Beylev
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Groll R.
5.5
C7
Eden De Pouline
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
19
C7
Eden Fligny
Jockey : Deville J. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
34
C8
Elauric De Carel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
3.6
C8
Eleven Shapter
Jockey : Rynwalt-Boulard P. A. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
3.3
C7
Elite De Hoerdt
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Jung F.
60
C3
Elton De Chanlecy
Jockey : Jacob Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
8.4
C7
En Folie
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Lefevre D.
8.9
C7
Endrix Bleu
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
7.8
C8
Erebor
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
12
C7
Eros De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
2.2
C8
Esperance Mix
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
9.9
C3
Espoir De Jobi
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Leclercq P.
24
C8
Eugene Gaillard
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
22
C2
Facto Turgot
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
17
C2
Falco Du Texas
Jockey : Krouchi I. •
Entraineur : Soudain Mlle A.m.
9
C2
Fangio Des Iris
Jockey : Thienne B. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
9.7
C2
Faucon De Houelle
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
25
C2
Federovka
Jockey : Deville J. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
1.5
C3
Feerie Des Ventes
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Marie J.m.
2.8
C3
Fiesta Du Wallon
Jockey : Godey Mme Hél. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
54
C2
First Du Fosse
Jockey : Herrault M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
7.2
C3
Fleur De Loiron
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
6.2
C3
Flora Suedoise
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.8
C2
Fly Du Quenne
Jockey : Bouchez Picard A. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
22
C2
Freddy Boy
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
27
C2
Fylena D'isques
Jockey : Da Costa Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Soudain Mlle A.m.
78
C6
Galant De Celland
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
2.7
C6
Galileo Castelets
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Groll R.
15
C3
Galvano De Houelle
Jockey : Bouclet Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
26
C6
Garlic Bread
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
41
C6
Garros
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Jung F.
116
C6
General D'amour
Jockey : Deville J. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
12
C6
Gitano De Luislo
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
9.5
C6
Giulia Du Nil
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
47
C6
Glitter Jiel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
3.9
C6
Goldfinger Quick
Jockey : Bergmann J. •
Entraineur : Bergmann J.
113
C6
Graal Du Chene
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
12
C6
Granit Du Mont
Jockey : Chassagne C. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
8.4
C3
Gringo Des Champs
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Lefevre D.
15
C6
Guess Quick
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Bergmann J.
26
C6
Guipel Montaval
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Wendling F.
61
C4
Haliyaa De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
2.6
C4
Hana De Phyt's
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
10
C5
Happy Atout
Jockey : Chaineux Jea. M. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
9.4
C5
Happy D'espace
Jockey : Deville J. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
25
C4
Happy De Nice
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C5
Harleyzon
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
4.3
C4
Harpie Iris'eyes
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
17
C5
Hashtag Du Lion
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Soudain Mlle A.m.
24
C5
He Bilibili
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
15
C5
Helier
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
7.7
C4
Hera Jiel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
3.3
C4
Hermione Du Pont
Jockey : Bizoux Mic. •
Entraineur : Bizoux M.
10
C4
Herra D'avenir
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
7.6
C5
Hidao De La Goutte
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Jung F.
32
C5
High Hopes Kalouma
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Jung F.
103
C4
Holly Jlyc
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
72
C5
Hop Break
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
15
C5
Hors Bord
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
8.1
C5
Horus Des Dunes
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
3
C4
Hubli
Jockey : Rosenzweig Jul. •
Entraineur : Rosenzweig J.
46
C5
Hurry Up De Hoerdt
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Jung F.
78
C1
Ibra De Lou
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
27
C1
Iggy Nevele
Jockey : Chassagne C. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
101
C1
Ilario De Nappes
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
12
C1
Impact Fix
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
15
C1
In Love De Jiel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
17
C1
Indigo Blue
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
25
C1
Indus Val
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
11
C1
Inedit Du Gade
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
5.1
C1
Infini Du Try
Jockey : Chaineux Jea. M. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
74
C1
Intemporel Hoerdt
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Jung F.
106
C1
Ironie Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
31
C1
Ivanjica
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
1.8
C2
Al Muwaiji (Ar)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
34
C4
Al Wakrah (Ar)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
7.6
C3
Ambroselia
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves Mme A.
80
C3
Andisea (Ire)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
12
C7
Aonach Mor (Gb)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
26
C9
Ascension Directe
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
13
C8
Azorin (Ire)
Jockey : Zambudio Perez Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Puente Simon E.
105
C3
Badass
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
36
C5
Baha Mar
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
14
C3
Bee In Your Bonnet (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
18
C4
Belarafa De Ghazal (Ar)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
35
C8
Biscaya Storm (Gb)
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.3
C8
Bobbio
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
21
C9
Cayras Side
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
47
C7
Cerrado (Gb)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
4.7
C6
Chop Val
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
29
C3
Circeichope
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
30
C8
Circle Of Hands (Ire)
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme C.
7.7
C7
City Rev
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Heurtault G.
107
C1
Cocklina
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
56
C4
Dabaa De Monlau (Ar)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
51
C7
Dancing Star
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
66
C8
Don't Tell Tales (Gb)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
22
C2
Drop Al Maury (Ar)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
8.1
C1
Eilean Dubh (Ire)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
36
C8
Eva Glitters
Jockey : Alonso Vidal D.l.p. Mme Vic. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
21
C9
Fly D'aspe
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
3.6
C1
Fosforescencia (Spa)
Jockey : Gelabert Bautista J. •
Entraineur : Leon Penate E.
27
C1
Friendly Face (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.4
C6
Gold Captain
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
12
C2
Hargan (Ar)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
4
C1
Haviassor
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
7.3
C4
Heelywa (Ar)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
11
C6
Hot Spot (Ire)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
2.1
C7
Iffy (Ger)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
6.9
C4
Ikram Du Loup (Ar)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
26
C4
Image Du Croate (Ar)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
6.2
C8
Inseo
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
13
C4
Israa Du Breuil (Ar)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
61
C8
Izakaya
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
32
C5
Izlaz (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
20
C3
January Moon
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
9.6
C7
Joshua's Spirit
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
9.4
C8
Just One Look (Spa)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
20
C3
Kakarotto (Gb)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Martins Novais T. J.
6.4
C9
Kannon
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
52
C9
Karmoutcho
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
25
C1
Kaspar
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
26
C8
Killing Zoe
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
9.2
C5
King Shalaa
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
3.7
C7
Last Salute
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
16
C5
Leopards Park
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.3
C7
Losada
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
2.3
C2
Maguroor (Ar)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
21
C4
Majoie Des Forges (Ar)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
6
C1
Marchelo (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
17
C3
Massa Chop
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
2.9
C8
Milk Bar
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
35
C5
Miss Louna
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
9.3
C2
Moharram (Ar)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
4.1
C5
Mouillage
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.5
C7
Myth Style
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
72
C9
Not A Lady
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
9.9
C9
Ocamonte (Ire)
Jockey : Liegeois Mlle R. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
13
C6
Oftenwork
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
4.1
C7
Parliament (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
8.5
C2
Penny (Ar)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
9.6
C8
Playa Paradiso
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
12
C8
Prince Du Goyen
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
23
C2
Rb Yas Sir (Ar) (Usa)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
2.5
C9
Repel Ghosts (Gb)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Dasque Mlle V.
27
C4
Sahab (Ar)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
11
C9
Sally Jane (Ger)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
9.7
C3
Sallywell (Ire)
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
28
C9
Salsa Doloise
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
16
C8
Seraphim (Gb)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
19
C3
Shaamy (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
7.3
C6
Shariq
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
5.3
C8
Silver Silent (Ire)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
3.1
C4
Solenzana (Ar)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
14
C9
Swiss Bank (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
16
C5
Talabaat (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
9.8
C4
Terre D'or (Ar)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
2.6
C3
The Dig
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
4.9
C6
Theory Of Time (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.5
C9
Toy Room (Ire)
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
76
C9
Unamuno (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Alonso Pena C.
4.7
C7
Unruffled
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
23
C6
Untitled
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Alonso Pena C.
30
C9
Urwald (Gb)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
14
C9
Vert Diamand
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
44
C1
Wadhnan
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.8
C3
Caballo D'aure
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : Gaudin D.
55
C4
Cadet
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
18
C4
Casimir De Survie
Jockey : Maillard J. P. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
8.9
C8
Coq D'avran
Jockey : Lair A. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
16
C4
Crack D'ariane
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
99
C4
Cronos D'hameline
Jockey : Michel Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
107
C4
Crossfire
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Darondel J.p.
109
C4
Da Vinci Bond
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
5.7
C3
Dame De Tillard
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
4.7
C8
Dandy De Betton
Jockey : Baty C. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
3.6
C8
Datalie Du Derby
Jockey : Lelievre Mme J. •
Entraineur : Lelievre S.
7.9
C8
Deauvillaise
Jockey : Perron F. •
Entraineur : Heudiard F.
23
C8
Decor Du Surf
Jockey : Bougault M. •
Entraineur : Bougault M.
5.7
C3
Dede Au Chalet
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
71
C8
Dello Sun
Jockey : Gloria E. •
Entraineur : Gloria E.
72
C4
Diablo D'herfraie
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
11
C3
Diane De Fredlau
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Danet P.
68
C8
Diane Du Nord
Jockey : Le Gall F. •
Entraineur : Le Gall F.
123
C8
Diane Tonneville
Jockey : Durville F. •
Entraineur : Fossard Mme C.
124
C4
Dimo D'occagnes
Jockey : Jamault J. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
31
C3
Dino Volo
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
10
C8
Django De Boup
Jockey : Bernard S. •
Entraineur : Bouchez P.
21
C3
Domingo Balago
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
30
C8
Dossimo
Jockey : Villesalmon R. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
95
C3
Douche Catz
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Theault L.e.
74
C8
Edoline Dairpet
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Delanoe F.
9.3
C8
Egerie Marancourt
Jockey : Rucinski R. •
Entraineur : Rucinski R.
13
C4
Elegant Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
2.6
C4
Emilius De Play
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
82
C8
Enrico Boy
Jockey : Grimault D. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
6.6
C8
Erbajo
Jockey : Debris B. •
Entraineur : Debris B.
39
C3
Eroico Bello
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
2.4
C8
Etoile Victory
Jockey : Renault J. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
17
C1
Fab Rush
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
10
C1
Farouche
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
45
C1
Fascinante Hub
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Pasquier D.
36
C4
Felix Du Bourg
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
3.6
C1
Fetiche Du Houlme
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Schmitt A.p.
12
C3
Filoe De Jary
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
4.4
C1
Flash Mcqueen
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Mignon A.
80
C1
Floray Vedaquais
Jockey : Van Petten Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Elhaik D.
120
C3
Foudre Dairpet
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
6.6
C1
Francky D'oudon
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
55
C4
Free Rider
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
54
C1
Fuego Maza
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
19
C5
Galata
Jockey : Cherbonnel D. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
80
C1
Galisthene D'ela
Jockey : Darbord Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
22
C5
Gallia Du Linais
Jockey : Le Floch T. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
76
C5
Gallica Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
5.8
C1
Galopin De Potes
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
6.8
C5
Gamelia Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
1.8
C1
Gattouzo Ben Max
Jockey : Peltier Tha. •
Entraineur : Gloria E.
109
C5
Gaule Romaine
Jockey : Maillard J. P. •
Entraineur : Guibout X.
19
C1
Gavroche Best
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
7.3
C5
Gazelle De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
23
C1
Georgica Gede
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
10
C1
Giant Space
Jockey : Cive E. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
5
C5
Girolata Quick
Jockey : Rogier A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
24
C1
Golden Cash
Jockey : Dersoir-Habib W. •
Entraineur : Lizee D.
37
C1
Golden Lilac
Jockey : Asseline Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
5.4
C5
Gomera
Jockey : Chaudet L. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
11
C1
Grandissima Blue
Jockey : Boiseau Ch. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
36
C5
Green Tower
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
16
C5
Guadalupe
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
24
C5
Guecha Girl
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
48
C5
Gustavia
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
12
C2
Hahicha Girl
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
9.3
C2
Halady Des Loyaux
Jockey : Angot B. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
57
C6
Hardi De Mahey
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
3.7
C2
Harmonie Hub
Jockey : Pasquier D. •
Entraineur : Pasquier D.
163
C2
Harmony Perrine
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
115
C2
Havana Moon
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
46
C2
Havana Rush
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
50
C2
Haystack Dairpet
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
18
C6
Hellu Danepierre
Jockey : Richard L. G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
20
C2
Helvetika
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
14
C6
Hermes Du Domaine
Jockey : Le Floch T. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
23
C6
Hetre Changeen
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
6.9
C2
Hexcellente
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Ledoyen A.
31
C2
High Propulsion
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
2.6
C6
Hip Hop De Chenu
Jockey : Lizee Ber. •
Entraineur : Pellerot F.
15
C2
Hippie Du Breil
Jockey : Lavainne J. •
Entraineur : Hamard E.
11
C6
Hodosis
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Brouwer D.
7.1
C2
Homaya
Jockey : Beauvais T. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
154
C6
Hommage De Larre
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
21
C6
Hommage De Tillard
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
48
C2
Honey Sweet Girl
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Groult B.
34
C2
Horchata
Jockey : Legrand L. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
101
C2
Hornella De Janze
Jockey : Joseph F. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
14
C6
Horse Du Hennequin
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
20
C6
Hortensia De Larre
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
2.9
C2
Hotesse D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
3.7
C6
Hussard D'occagnes
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Christophe F.
59
C7
Ibera
Jockey : Le Mee Y. R. •
Entraineur : Le Mee Y.r.
24
C7
Ideal De Larre
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
13
C7
Iena De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
71
C7
Impatient Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
4.6
C7
Impulsion
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
35
C7
Incognito
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
6.5
C7
Indian Love
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
129
C7
Indy De Salsa
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
7.2
C7
Infante Du Buisson
Jockey : Chaudet L. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
30
C7
Invincible Queen
Jockey : Perdereau Q. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
56
C7
Ipipourax Paulois
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
3.1
C7
It's Eagle Coglais
Jockey : Hue R. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
51
C7
Ivorino D'echal
Jockey : Dauverne D. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
8.5
C4
Bellagio Monoi
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Motte L.
16
C4
Daisy Du Clos
Jockey : Calo T. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
14
C4
Delta De L'erdre
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
16
C4
Dezio Josselyn
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
21
C4
Domino De Larre
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
45
C4
Elvis Des Glenan
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
13
C4
Emencourt Blequin
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
2.5
C4
Eole Verderie
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
12
C4
Erasme Williams
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
4
C4
Europa De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
14
C4
Eveil
Jockey : Szirmay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
19
J'ai déjà un compte.