Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 04/09/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Perpignan 13:58 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Le Parisien (Prix De Neuilly) 14:33 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Sulky 5 Ans Finale - Criterium Des 5 Ans Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 12 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Victor Regis 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Uranie Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix Rmc (Prix De Beaugency) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Sulky 4 Ans Finale - Criterium Des 4 Ans Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 11 - 12 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Puteaux 18:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Chaumont 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix All Is Vanity 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Cadolive 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Mireille 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Nefliers 12:20 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Andre Gregori 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Colonel Maldan 13:23 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Vincent 13:55 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De L'elevage Des Anglo-Arabes 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Kiloutou Energie 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Decathlon La Teste 12:35 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Equality France 13:05 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Jonathan Besse 13:40 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Occitanie 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Sea Green La Forge**** 14:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix De L'ordre International Des Anysetiers 15:32 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • CRAON – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Oxygene Radio (Prix Courant D'air) 16:07 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix Spie (Prix De La Touche) 16:42 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 13 - 1
    C3
    Prix Transports Gerard Jb (Prix Fineau) 17:17 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix Journal "le Veinard" (Prix Albert Ganne) 17:52 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 11
    C5
    Prix Electro System (Prix De La Sayette) 18:27 • Cross-country • 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Craon (Prix Du Chene) 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Couverture Piron (Prix Rene Couetil) 19:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Raceandcare (Prix Baron De Pierres) 20:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 17:55
  • C1
    Grand Pantomime Cinderella December 2021 Apprentice Handicap 18:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    School Of Rock September Grand Theatre Novice Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 9 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Six The Musical At The Grand Ebf Restricted Novice Stakes (G 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Grand Magical Musical Bedknobs And Broomsticks Nursery 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Grand Theatre We Will Rock You Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Billionaire Boy At The Grand Theatre Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Mamma Mia! At The Grand 2023 Handicap 21:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-SARATOGA – 19:13
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:43 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Allowance 20:16 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Prioress Stakes 20:47 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:22 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:53 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Saranac Stakes 22:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance 23:01 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance 23:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Flower Bowl Stakes 00:11 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes 00:46 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-HAYDOCK – 13:45
  • C1
    Betfair Exchange Ascendant Stakes (Listed) 14:15 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betfair Double Daily Rewards Superior Mile Stakes (Group 3) 14:45 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    'my Odds Boost' On Betfair Handicap 15:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betfair Exchange Old Borough Cup Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betfair Sprint Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 16:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Betfair Be Friendly Handicap 17:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Better Odds On Betfair Exchange Handicap 18:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-MOONEE VALLEY – 04:00
  • C1
    Prix Pfd Food Services Handicap 04:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Drummond Golf Handicap 05:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Inglis 2022 Yearling Sales Series Plate 05:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Powerflo Solutions Handicap 06:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mitty's Mcewen Stakes 06:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix 3 Point Motors Atlantic Jewel Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes Chautauqua Stakes 08:10 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes 08:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ladbroke It! Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-RANDWICK – 03:10
  • C1
    Prix Tab Highway Handicap 03:40 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vale Nini Vascotto 04:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Midway Handicap 04:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Cleanaway Handicap 05:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Concorde Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Darley Furious Stakes 06:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 07:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Heineken Chelmsford Stakes 07:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Acy Securities Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Sharp Extensive It Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:33
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:03 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Plate 06:38 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 07:17 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:37 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mrs Mac's Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Quayclean Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jolly Beggar Stakes 10:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Furphy Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Graduation Plate 12:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 13:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Betontab.co.za Maiden Plate 14:33 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Lady's Stakes 15:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spring Spree Stakes 15:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Computaform Online Pinnacle Stakes 16:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 11 September Mr 6 16:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Derbymontén 14:45 • Trot monté • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingar 15:31 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Birger Bengtssons Minne 2021 - Stl Gulddivisionen - Stl 15:53 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Simplify - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 6 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Solar - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 5 I Meeting 6 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hjortkvarn Stallstro - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 4 I 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hellges Glasmasteri - Fyraaringslopp 17:27 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bege Plattform Och Stallning - Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Michelsens Bil - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 6 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Vi Bygger Ett Nytt Jagersro! - Stl Stoeliten, Forsok 11 18:43 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SPA-MANACOR – 20:10
  • C1
    Prix Odessa Neca 20:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cas Concos 21:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Champion Pan 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Huida Blai 21:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix La Teste Du Buch 22:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Toulouse 22:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Toccata De Godrel 23:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Didy Blai 23:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez