Les course de la réunion 14 12/09/2021 à NOR-BJERKE
13:45
R14 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
13:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Two To Tango
3a 1a 4a 0a 3a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - F7
- GRAVDAL Per-Erik
3a 1a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 29135 €
2
Nothing Like Malena
8a 1a 3a Da 3a
ANTONSEN C. - 1609
m - F5
- MIETINEN Lars Fredrik
8a 1a 3a Da 3a
Gains : 24071 €
3
Fidanza
6a 3a 1a 0a 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - F5
- ERIKSEN Øistein
6a 3a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 25100 €
4
Vicky Waiting
3a 2a 2a 3a 5a
WASSBERG Sve.O. - 1609
m - F6
- BRAATEN Kjell Vidar
3a 2a 2a 3a 5a
Gains : 27151 €
5
Darling Simoni
2a 5m 4a 2m 5m
DALEN Dag S. - 1609
m - F6
- RAAB Jan-Arne
2a 5m 4a 2m 5m
Gains : 28140 €
6
Beak's Lively
5a 7a 0a 2a 1a
7
Fixie
3a 0a 2a 0a 1a
OSTRE Ole J. - 1609
m - F9
- BACKSTROM Mona
3a 0a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 30816 €
8
So Superb
5a 1a 3a 5a Da
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1609
m - F7
- AARSKOG Severin
5a 1a 3a 5a Da
Gains : 27476 €
9
A Perfect Dutchess
2a (20) 3a 0a 0a 3a
HAMRE Fro. - 1609
m - F3
- HAMRE Frode
2a (20) 3a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 15350 €
10
Sweet Lins
2a 3a 6a 3a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - F5
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
2a 3a 6a 3a 3a
Gains : 30783 €
14:07
R14 C2
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
14:07
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lille Amare
5m 0a 0a (20) 6a 2a
HOP Vid. - 1609
m - H9
- LARSEN Susann
5m 0a 0a (20) 6a 2a
Gains : 50182 €
2
Jarvso Bukefalos
2a 6a 6a 6a 3a
PERSSON Jan. O. - 1609
m - H8
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
2a 6a 6a 6a 3a
Gains : 48190 €
3
Ramstad Balder
3a 0a 3a 2a (20) 0a
SOLBERG AKSELSEN Adr. - 1609
m - M9
- OPHEIM Andreas
3a 0a 3a 2a (20) 0a
Gains : 50772 €
4
Kolbu Jonatan
3a 0a 0a 0a 3a
DALEN Dag S. - 1609
m - H10
- RAAUM Vegard
3a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 47463 €
5
Lome Frikk
3a 2a 0a 4a 2a
6
Froyu Pelle
0a 5a 5a 0a 6a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - H8
- NILSEN Johnny
0a 5a 5a 0a 6a
Gains : 55763 €
7
Wrons Frigg
0a 0a 6a 5a Da
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 1609
m - H14
- OLSEN Vidar
0a 0a 6a 5a Da
Gains : 51673 €
8
Tangen Siri
5a 0a 0a 0a 0a
JOHANSEN Kai - 1609
m - F6
- KILLINGMO Ina Marie
5a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 29091 €
9
Todin
1a 3a Da 4a (20) 5a
KILLINGMO Eri. - 1609
m - M7
- KILLINGMO Erik
1a 3a Da 4a (20) 5a
Gains : 52587 €
10
Jokke Alj
0a 5a 1a Da 3a
SOLBERG T. E. - 1609
m - H7
- NILSSON Jerry
0a 5a 1a Da 3a
Gains : 48575 €
11
Spang Emblan
1m 1m 4a 1m 4a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - H9
- KIHLE Geir
1m 1m 4a 1m 4a
Gains : 51627 €
14:29
R14 C3
Prix Fyraaringslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6428 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:29
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Legend Act
5a 1a 3a 3a 2a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H4
- HOLT Elise Kristine
5a 1a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 15717 €
2
Rembrandt O.
2a 6a 1a 3a 3a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H4
- TENGSAREID AsbjOrn
2a 6a 1a 3a 3a
Gains : 11066 €
3
Jeffrey B.r.
5a 3a 1a 1a 2a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - H4
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
5a 3a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 12317 €
4
Profit Tile
0a 0a 4a 3a (20) 2a
OSTRE Ole J. - 2100
m - M4
- ØSTRE Ole Johan
0a 0a 4a 3a (20) 2a
Gains : 15661 €
5
Squanto
0a 1a Da 0a 2a
6
Magic Ken
6a 6a 3a 0a 6a
PEDERSEN Mor. A. - 2100
m - M4
- PEDERSEN Morten A.
6a 6a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 8497 €
7
Strong Vacation
0a 3a 2a 1a 2a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M4
- EILEFSEN Stian
0a 3a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 14908 €
8
Present Tile
4a 6a 2a 1a 2a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - H4
- MALMIN Kristian
4a 6a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 9511 €
9
Trefilov
0a 2a 0a 3a 4a
JOHANSEN Kai - 2100
m - M4
- AAS Lars Erik
0a 2a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 8122 €
10
Jarreau B.r.
4a 3a 0a 2a 3a
HOITOMT Mar. - 2100
m - M4
- HOITOMT Marius
4a 3a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 11754 €
11
Quinzy Roy
6a 0a 1a 1a 4a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H4
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
6a 0a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 11782 €
12
Thai Daenerys
4a 2a 5a 0a 7a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - F4
- PEDERSEN Kim
4a 2a 5a 0a 7a
Gains : 11040 €
15:00
R14 C4
Prix Norskt Travkriterium - Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
105714 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mjolner Malvin
1a 0a 2a 1a 4a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2100
m - M3
- KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
1a 0a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 23610 €
2
Tangen Minto
1a 0a 1a 1a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - M3
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
1a 0a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 16424 €
3
Brenne Odin
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - M3
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 71962 €
4
Tro Kasper
2a 2a 2a 4a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2100
m - M3
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
2a 2a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 35433 €
5
Tangen Ove
2a 5a 1a 2a 1a
TJOMSLAND Oys. - 2100
m - M3
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
2a 5a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 27916 €
6
Barros
3a 2a 1a 2a 1a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - M3
- HANSEN Kjell Roar
3a 2a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 8871 €
7
Salte Fanden
3a 0a 5a 3a 1a
PERSSON Jan. O. - 2100
m - H3
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
3a 0a 5a 3a 1a
Gains : 8668 €
8
Pave Sokken
4a 1a 1a 2a 2a
9
Holter Odin
2a 6a 3a 2a 2a
TJOMSLAND Vid. - 2100
m - M3
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
2a 6a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 11411 €
10
Baias
3a 1a 3a Da 1a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M3
- MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
3a 1a 3a Da 1a
Gains : 8139 €
11
Smedheim Braut
4a 4a 4a 1a Qa
GOOP Bjo. - 2100
m - M3
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
4a 4a 4a 1a Qa
Gains : 11284 €
12
Ros Borken
4a 6a 6a 1a 1a
WASSBERG Sve.O. - 2100
m - M3
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
4a 6a 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 6352 €
15:25
R14 C5
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
12857 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
15:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Briskeby Anna
3a 4a 0a 0a 3a
STEINE Bjo. - 1609
m - F5
- RAASTAD Dag Erik
3a 4a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 50986 €
2
Komnes Anna
4a 0a 6a 0a 2a
GAUSTAD Jan R. - 1609
m - F7
- GAUSTAD Jan Rune
4a 0a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 44400 €
3
Lome Perla
2a Da 3a 1a 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - F8
- THYGESEN Jenny
2a Da 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 60871 €
4
Dale Anne
0a 0a (20) 5a 7a 1a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 1609
m - F6
- JOHANNESSEN Arne
0a 0a (20) 5a 7a 1a
Gains : 103919 €
5
Tuxi Temi
0a 3a 1a 3a 5a
6
Borke Billie
3a 1a 1a 0a 3a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 1609
m - F6
- SLATTLAND Oskar
3a 1a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 41082 €
7
Stas Eldi
3a 4a 6a 0a 4a
HVATTUM Per M. - 1609
m - F5
- HVATTUM Per M.
3a 4a 6a 0a 4a
Gains : 105815 €
8
Nordli Alma
5a 0a 0a (20) 0a 1a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 1609
m - F5
- HAMRE Frode
5a 0a 0a (20) 0a 1a
Gains : 65318 €
9
Villmira
2a 4a 3a 2a 7a
10
Valle Gulla
5a 6a Da 2a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - F8
- BERG Lill-Ann
5a 6a Da 2a 0a
Gains : 47576 €
11
Smedtulla
0a 0a 0a 0a 5a
FRONES MME A. - 1609
m - F9
- SMEDSRUD TorbjOrn
0a 0a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 53136 €
12
Finnskog Oda
4a 5a 4a 5a 0a
KULBLIK Hen. - 1609
m - F11
- KULBLIK Henrik
4a 5a 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 89391 €
15:50
R14 C6
Prix Norskt Travkriterium
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
158571 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I.d. Exceptional
1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
OSTRE Ole J. - 2100
m - M3
- EILEFSEN Stian
1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 37131 €
2
Freedom
1a 2a 1a Qa (20) 0a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - M3
- RENNESVIK Erlend
1a 2a 1a Qa (20) 0a
Gains : 7087 €
3
Trixton Frecel
1a 1a 5a 6a 1a
4
Charleston Volo
2a 5a 5a 4a (20) 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - M3
- HAMRE Frode
2a 5a 5a 4a (20) 2a
Gains : 6289 €
5
I.d. Explosive
2a 1a Da 1a 2a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - M3
- WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm
2a 1a Da 1a 2a
Gains : 6264 €
6
Thunderball S.f.
3a 6a 6a 0a 1a
7
Jetsun Dream
4a 0a 1a 8a 5a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M3
- OLSSON Diana L.
4a 0a 1a 8a 5a
Gains : 4162 €
8
Kobra Kahn
4a Da 0a 5a 0a
BRAEKKEN N. P. - 2100
m - M3
- BRAEKKEN Noralf P.
4a Da 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 4849 €
9
Amazing Justice
2a 3a 6a 3a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H3
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
2a 3a 6a 3a 1a
Gains : 13169 €
10
Marengo
3a 8a Da 3a Da
WOLDEN A. L. - 2100
m - M3
- WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm
3a 8a Da 3a Da
Gains : 5075 €
11
Calhoun
3a 4a 0a 2a 2a
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - M3
- TVEDT Herman R.
3a 4a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 14450 €
12
Lucca
4a 2a 1a 1a Qa
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H3
- HOITOMT Marius
4a 2a 1a 1a Qa
Gains : 4755 €
16:15
R14 C7
Prix Per Ulvens Minneslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
19047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3100m
Départ prévu :
16:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Comtessa Du Chagny
0a Da Da 3a Da
TENGSAREID Asb. - 3100
m - F4
- WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm
0a Da Da 3a Da
Gains : 13032 €
2
Brienne Of Tarth
0a 3a 0a 0a 2a
3
Gaius B.r.
3a Da Da 2a Da
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 3120
m - H7
- SLATTLAND Oskar
3a Da Da 2a Da
Gains : 17008 €
4
Daydreamer
0a Da Dm 0a Da
FRONES MME A. - 3140
m - H8
- HALVORSEN Øystein
0a Da Dm 0a Da
Gains : 31034 €
5
Briansfantasie A.h.
3a Da 6a 3a Da
OSTRE Ole J. - 3140
m - M7
- ØSTRE Ole Johan
3a Da 6a 3a Da
Gains : 20148 €
6
Rittmester Hill
1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 3140
m - H6
- WALLEVIK Oddmund
1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 18931 €
7
Gangnam Style K.
8a 3a 4a 0a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 3140
m - M5
- NIELSEN Ole G.
8a 3a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 37885 €
8
Admiral Knick
0a 3a 3a 2a 1a
RASMUSSEN Joa. - 3160
m - M5
- HAMRE Frode
0a 3a 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 87964 €
9
Soros Kronos
5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
DALEN Dag S. - 3160
m - H10
- MALMSTROM ThOger
5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 47440 €
10
Royal Baby
0a 0a 3a 3a 3a
SOLBERG T. E. - 3160
m - F8
- ANDERSEN Morten
0a 0a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 111628 €
11
Eddie Arctous
Da 6a 3a 1a 3a
HOITOMT Mar. - 3160
m - M7
- BLOMQUIST Einar
Da 6a 3a 1a 3a
Gains : 61661 €
12
Rossini Diamant
3a 0a 3a 2a 2a
HOLM Han. C. - 3160
m - H9
- FLASKERUD Rune
3a 0a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 47477 €
13
Jet Voice
0a 2a 4a 1a 4a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 3180
m - M10
- ØVERDAL Jan Kristian
0a 2a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 182562 €
14
Kick Off Classic
5a 2a 1a 1a 7a
MALMIN Kri. - 3180
m - M8
- MALMIN Kristian
5a 2a 1a 1a 7a
Gains : 199829 €
15
Ble Du Gers
1a 8a 2a Da 3a
HAMRE Fro. - 3180
m - H10
- HAMRE Frode
1a 8a 2a Da 3a
Gains : 1072305 €
16:45
R14 C8
Prix Norskt Travderby - Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
159523 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
16:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Langlands Hovding
2a 0a 2a 2a 1a
TJOMSLAND Oys. - 2600
m - H4
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
2a 0a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 26955 €
2
Tangen Bork
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2600
m - M4
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 194500 €
3
Wolt
1a 7a Da 2a 5a
PERSSON Jan. O. - 2600
m - M4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
1a 7a Da 2a 5a
Gains : 33903 €
4
Grisle Tore G.l.
3a 3a 3a 1a 2a
TJOMSLAND Vid. - 2600
m - M4
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
3a 3a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 61990 €
5
Olav
4a 2a 3a 2a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2600
m - M4
- BENUM Ragnhild
4a 2a 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 32255 €
6
Galant
5a 5a 6a 0a 5a
REIME BAKKEVOLD Ove - 2600
m - H4
- HAUGEN Kristin Wattum
5a 5a 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 13444 €
7
Eld Tekno
5a 6a 5a 5a 5a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2600
m - M4
- KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
5a 6a 5a 5a 5a
Gains : 38880 €
8
Kavaleren
6a 1a 1a 1a 1a
DJOSELAND Kje. - 2600
m - M4
- DJOSELAND Kjetil
6a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 42618 €
9
Oppgardsdrangen
2a 2a 3a 3a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2600
m - M4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
2a 2a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 108268 €
10
Finseth Faksen
3a 5a 5a Qa Da
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2600
m - M4
- WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm
3a 5a 5a Qa Da
Gains : 38064 €
11
Stormjerven
4a 1a 1a 8a (20) 7a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2600
m - M4
- SOLBERG Karoline Lund
4a 1a 1a 8a (20) 7a
Gains : 21052 €
12
Brenne Bas
6a Da 1a 3a (20) Da
HOP Vid. - 2600
m - M4
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
6a Da 1a 3a (20) Da
Gains : 69461 €
17:15
R14 C9
Prix Karsten Buers Minneslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
19047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bill's Man
3a 1a 0a 0a 2a
2
Ferrari B.r.
3a 8a 4a 2a 1a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M8
- MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
3a 8a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 262308 €
3
Sam The Man
1a 6a 1a 7a 2a
GOOP Bjo. - 2100
m - M6
- HOLT Elise Kristine
1a 6a 1a 7a 2a
Gains : 94902 €
4
Lionel
1a 5a 1a 5a 3a
ANTONSEN Gor. - 2100
m - M11
- ANTONSEN Goran
1a 5a 1a 5a 3a
Gains : 1532021 €
5
Iggy B.r.
5a 0a 2a (20) 1a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M5
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
5a 0a 2a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 216004 €
6
Always On Time
2a 3a 7a 1a 2a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - H8
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
2a 3a 7a 1a 2a
Gains : 194628 €
7
Strong Pepper
2a 7a 1a 0a (20) 1a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - M5
- HOLM Hans Chr.
2a 7a 1a 0a (20) 1a
Gains : 87659 €
8
Hickothepooh
4a 4a 1a Da 6a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - H9
- MALMIN Kristian
4a 4a 1a Da 6a
Gains : 381828 €
9
Gigant Invalley
3a 5a 4a 4a 2a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - M11
- DESSERUD Truls
3a 5a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 268380 €
10
Cash Okay
3a 0a 3a 4m 5a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - M9
- OLSSON Diana L.
3a 0a 3a 4m 5a
Gains : 288830 €
11
Synergy
2a 4a 7a 3a 2a
RASMUSSEN Joa. - 2100
m - M4
- HAMRE Frode
2a 4a 7a 3a 2a
Gains : 163554 €
12
Madelen L.t.c.
4a 2a 5a 3a 3a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - F8
- MALMIN Kristian
4a 2a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 210256 €
17:45
R14 C10
Prix Norskt Travderby
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
205238 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
17:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Super Winner
1a 5a 1a 0a 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2600
m - H4
- TENGSAREID AsbjOrn
1a 5a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 19251 €
2
Falcon Eye
1a 2a 2a 3a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2600
m - M4
- HOITOMT Marius
1a 2a 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 34707 €
3
Cicero T.g.
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
GUNDERSEN Gei. V. - 2600
m - M4
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 62190 €
4
Kraesj
1a 4a 2a 1a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2600
m - M4
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
1a 4a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 41795 €
5
High Flyer
2a 0a 3a 0a (20) 2a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2600
m - M4
- PEDERSEN Kim
2a 0a 3a 0a (20) 2a
Gains : 101253 €
6
Garth Vader
3a 2a 0a 4a 1a
EGGEN Han. J. - 2600
m - M4
- RISA Sverre
3a 2a 0a 4a 1a
Gains : 19480 €
7
Mr. Chocolate
3a 5a 3a 3a 2a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2600
m - H4
- GUSTAVSEN Freddy
3a 5a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 38594 €
8
Visconti
3a 2a Qa 2a 3a
DALEN Dag S. - 2600
m - M4
- ERIKSEN Roald
3a 2a Qa 2a 3a
Gains : 8322 €
9
Joshua B.r.
2a 1a 2a 2a 4a
10
Jonathan Bank A.b.
2a 0a 6a 4a (20) Da
OSTRE Ole J. - 2600
m - M4
- ØSTRE Ole Johan
2a 0a 6a 4a (20) Da
Gains : 22616 €
11
Jon Snow
2a 1a 1a 1a 1a
12
La Moss
3a 2a 0a 1a 0a
ANTONSEN Gor. - 2600
m - H4
- ANTONSEN Goran
3a 2a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 11776 €
18:10
R14 C11
Prix Course 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
18:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Delicious Ice
0a 6a 3a 3a 1a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - H6
- HOITOMT Marius
0a 6a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 46820 €
2
Photolicious
1a 0a 9a 3a 0a
SOLBERG AKSELSEN Adr. - 1609
m - H8
- OPHEIM Andreas
1a 0a 9a 3a 0a
Gains : 32184 €
3
Aida Mae
4a 4a 0a 5a 0a
DALEN Dag S. - 1609
m - F7
- KLOVEN Stein Ivar
4a 4a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 49569 €
4
Easy Winner
6a 0a 1a Da 6a
5
Zandra Invalley
3a 5a 4a 1a 4a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - F8
- DESSERUD Truls
3a 5a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 48974 €
6
L.j.'s Musclemadness
Da 3a Da 1a 0a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 1609
m - M6
- BLEKKAN Jomar
Da 3a Da 1a 0a
Gains : 51259 €
7
Axe Brogard
1a 1a 0a 1a 1a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - H9
- SOVIK Lars M.
1a 1a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 46119 €
8
Maxundalex
2a 4a 3a 2a 5a
WASSBERG Sve.O. - 1609
m - H8
- WASSBERG Kjetil
2a 4a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 51549 €
9
Ingemar Palema
0a 5a 4a 3a (20) 0a
OSTRE Ole J. - 1609
m - H9
- ØSTRE Ole Johan
0a 5a 4a 3a (20) 0a
Gains : 47714 €
10
Gonzales B.r.
2a 2a 6a 1a 7a
J'ai déjà un compte.