Les course de la réunion 2 17/09/2021 à HOL-WOLVEGA
11:45
R2 C1
Prix Fred Handelaar
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hegoa Du Boulay
1a 2a Da 1a 1a 4a 2a (20) Da 5a 3a 1a 8a
TJALSMA MME H. - 2100
m - F4
- Bas Crebas
1a 2a Da 1a 1a 4a 2a (20) Da 5a 3a 1a 8a
Gains : 32030 €
2
Etenclin
(20) 5a 5a Da 1a Da 3a Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
HAGOORT K. - 2100
m - M7
- HAGOORT P. - D4
(20) 5a 5a Da 1a Da 3a Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 142599 €
3
Danseur Baroque
7a 3a 1a 8a 6a 2a 4a 0a 7a 4a 3a 4a
DE GROOTE L. - 2100
m - H8
- CHRISTOPHE DE GROOTE
7a 3a 1a 8a 6a 2a 4a 0a 7a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 238600 €
4
Abzac De Fontaine
6m 7a 4a Da 6a Da 6a 5a 3a Aa Da 3a
STOLKER MME Sam. - 2100
m - H11
- CHRISTOPHE DE GROOTE - D4
6m 7a 4a Da 6a Da 6a 5a 3a Aa Da 3a
Gains : 246590 €
5
Capital Charm
Da Da 1a 0a 6a 0a Da 7a 5a Da (20) Da Da
VELDINK C.T. - 2100
m - H9
- GRIFT H. - DA
Da Da 1a 0a 6a 0a Da 7a 5a Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 252310 €
6
Duke Of Carless
4a 8a 0a Da 9a 9a 7a (20) 7a Da 0a 9a 5a
GRIFT MME Bri. - 2100
m - M8
- GRIFT H. - D4
4a 8a 0a Da 9a 9a 7a (20) 7a Da 0a 9a 5a
Gains : 278730 €
7
Atoll Danover
4a 5a 4a Da 3a Da Da 4a 5a Da 5a (20) 0a
MOLLEMA Y. - 2100
m - H11
- CHRISTOPHE DE GROOTE - DA
4a 5a 4a Da 3a Da Da 4a 5a Da 5a (20) 0a
Gains : 338520 €
8
Colonel
0a 5a 8a 8a 6a Da Da 1a (20) 9a 0a Da 0a
BROUWER W. M. J. - 2100
m - H9
- GRIFT H. - D4
0a 5a 8a 8a 6a Da Da 1a (20) 9a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 573880 €
12:17
R2 C2
Finale Racer Challenge
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:17
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Illimani Montana
1a 6a 6a 3a 2a 7a 2a 7a 1a 3a (20) 4a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - H6
- PATRICK DE HAAN
1a 6a 6a 3a 2a 7a 2a 7a 1a 3a (20) 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Fury Di Mucho
4a 1a 3a 6a 7a 5a 2a 3a 5a Da (20) 5a 5a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H9
- TESSELAAR D.
4a 1a 3a 6a 7a 5a 2a 3a 5a Da (20) 5a 5a
Gains : 11870 €
3
Edens Boy
2a 2a 1a 2a 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H6
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
2a 2a 1a 2a 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 27698 €
4
Deon W
Da 1a Da 1a 3a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a Da
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - DP
Da 1a Da 1a 3a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a Da
Gains : 11000 €
5
Indigo
Da 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Da Da 6a Da (20) 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H6
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
Da 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Da Da 6a Da (20) 1a
Gains : 33168 €
6
Lancaster
3a 3a 2a 2a 4a 2a 1a 2a 8a 6a 1a 1a
NIMCZYK M. - 2100
m - H4
- NIMCZYK W.
3a 3a 2a 2a 4a 2a 1a 2a 8a 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 11755 €
7
Knock On Wood
Da Aa 2a 4a 4a 5a 1a Da Da (20) Aa 3a 3a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H4
- MOLLEMA A.J. - DP
Da Aa 2a 4a 4a 5a 1a Da Da (20) Aa 3a 3a
Gains : 7220 €
8
Hidde Greenwood
Da 6a 2a 5a 1a 9a 7a 6a (20) 4a Da 2a 1a
VERKAIK F. - 2100
m - H7
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
Da 6a 2a 5a 1a 9a 7a 6a (20) 4a Da 2a 1a
Gains : 17860 €
12:52
R2 C3
Championnat D'été
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
12:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Droit Au Coeur
3a Da (20) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
EBBINGE R. - 2600
m - H8
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
3a Da (20) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 25296 €
2
Elixir Normand
Da 4a 8a 4a 4a 1a Da Aa 5a (20) 3a Da 6a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2600
m - H7
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
Da 4a 8a 4a 4a 1a Da Aa 5a (20) 3a Da 6a
Gains : 20755 €
3
Defi Magik
2a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a 2a Da 3a 3a 4a 1a
VERKAIK F. - 2600
m - H8
- BOSSCHA A.W.
2a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a 2a Da 3a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 20015 €
4
Beau Gaillard
3a 5a 4a 3a 8a 10a Da 6a (20) 8a 5a 4a 5
BAKKER A. - 2600
m - H10
- Nathalie de Vreede - DA
3a 5a 4a 3a 8a 10a Da 6a (20) 8a 5a 4a 5
Gains : 16450 €
5
Greatman De Busset
4a 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - H5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
4a 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 49120 €
6
Floris Van Egmont
4a 1a 3a 3a 6a 4a 3a 6a 2a 1a 5a 4a
JONG J.T.DE - 2600
m - H6
- JAN THIJS DE JONG
4a 1a 3a 3a 6a 4a 3a 6a 2a 1a 5a 4a
Gains : 10850 €
7
Franky Du Cap Vert
Da Da Da 7a Da Da Da Da 2a Da Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - H6
- Nathalie de Vreede - DA
Da Da Da 7a Da Da Da Da 2a Da Da
Gains : 15156 €
8
Djoko's Way
4a 6m 3a Da Da 5a 6a Da 7a 7a 5a 7a
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - H8
- ERIC WESTERVELD
4a 6m 3a Da Da 5a 6a Da 7a 7a 5a 7a
Gains : 31180 €
13:27
R2 C4
Prix Feydeau Seven
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
13:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Groove D'eplessier
10a Da Da Da Da 8a 5a (20) Da Da Da 7a 8
MIERAS J. - 2600
m - H5
- GRIFT H. - D4
10a Da Da Da Da 8a 5a (20) Da Da Da 7a 8
Gains : 2760 €
2
Filou De Bez
4a 10a 8a 5a 7a 7a Da 4a 3a 0a 8a 4a
SCHULZ M. - 2600
m - H6
- OPPOLI R.
4a 10a 8a 5a 7a 7a Da 4a 3a 0a 8a 4a
Gains : 6190 €
3
Espresso Doppio
3a 6a 6a 3a (18) Da 1a
JONGEJANS N. - 2600
m - H7
- HENK HAMMING
3a 6a 6a 3a (18) Da 1a
Gains : 5850 €
4
Fifi Du Gassel
Da 2a (20) 3a 1a 3a 5a 3a 1a 3a 5a 7a 1a
HOLZSCHUH J. - 2600
m - H6
- HOLZSCHUH J.
Da 2a (20) 3a 1a 3a 5a 3a 1a 3a 5a 7a 1a
Gains : 7700 €
5
Harley Mokoson
Da Da 4a 4a 2a 4a 6a Da (20) 9a 5a 1a Da
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - M4
- JEROEN OFFERINGA - D4
Da Da 4a 4a 2a 4a 6a Da (20) 9a 5a 1a Da
Gains : 7450 €
6
El Greco
6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 9a 8a Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2600
m - H7
- HAUBER M. - D4
6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 9a 8a Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a
Gains : 7860 €
7
Geena
6a 7a 6a Da 8a (20) Da Da Da Da 3a Da 1a
DEKKER Jon. - 2600
m - F5
- Aonne de Wrede
6a 7a 6a Da 8a (20) Da Da Da Da 3a Da 1a
Gains : 10075 €
8
Fulana De Tal
5a 4a Da 5a 6a (20) 5a Da 8a 6a (19) 3a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2600
m - F6
- Hans Salverda
5a 4a Da 5a 6a (20) 5a Da 8a 6a (19) 3a
Gains : 8910 €
9
Falco Du Bordage
5a 6a 4a 9a 6a 3a 3a Da 1a Da (20) 4a 1a
DE VRIES L. - 2600
m - H6
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
5a 6a 4a 9a 6a 3a 3a Da 1a Da (20) 4a 1a
Gains : 11065 €
10
Gadget Rapid
Da Da Da Da 3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a Da Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - H5
- GRIFT H. - D4
Da Da Da Da 3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a Da Da
Gains : 11080 €
11
Hugh De Touchyvon
4a Dm Aa 5a 1a Da 6a 9a (20) 6a 4a Dm Da
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2600
m - H4
- Bas Crebas
4a Dm Aa 5a 1a Da 6a 9a (20) 6a 4a Dm Da
Gains : 12820 €
12
Ghost Of Camaro
7a 8a 3a 8a 5m 1a 5a 3a 2a (20) 8a 6a 8a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
7a 8a 3a 8a 5m 1a 5a 3a 2a (20) 8a 6a 8a
Gains : 13810 €
13
Honneur De La Cote
3a 9a 4a 1a (20) 2a 2a Da
EBBINGE R. - 2600
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DP
3a 9a 4a 1a (20) 2a 2a Da
Gains : 13140 €
13:52
R2 C5
Prix Lorens Flevo
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Goo River Flevo
3a 7a Da 2a 5a 5a 6a 4a 5a (20) 2a 2a 8a
VAN DER WAL J. - 2100
m - F8
- BOSSCHA A.W.
3a 7a Da 2a 5a 5a 6a 4a 5a (20) 2a 2a 8a
Gains : 13300 €
2
Kirby Starlake
2a 3a Da Da 1a Da Da 4a 3a (20) Da 2a 2a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 3a Da Da 1a Da Da 4a 3a (20) Da 2a 2a
Gains : 5364 €
3
Kosmos Renka
6a Da 3a 1a (20) 7a 5a 4a 4a 2a 3a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
6a Da 3a 1a (20) 7a 5a 4a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Gipsy Occagnes
Da 4a 6a 7a 8a 7a 5a Da 4a 6a 7a 0a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - F5
- Bas Crebas
Da 4a 6a 7a 8a 7a 5a Da 4a 6a 7a 0a
Gains : 5715 €
5
Ito
1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 4a (20) 3a 1a 5a 5a 3a Da
NIMCZYK M. - 2100
m - M4
- NIMCZYK W.
1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 4a (20) 3a 1a 5a 5a 3a Da
Gains : 11188 €
6
Jello W
Da 1a 5a 1a Da 2a 2a 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
Da 1a 5a 1a Da 2a 2a 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 1000 €
7
Lambada Zon
5a 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 7a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - F5
- PATRICK DE HAAN
5a 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 7a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 22929 €
14:17
R2 C6
Derby Der Vierjarigen
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:17
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kentucky River
1a 2a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
1a 2a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Kashmir Stone
7a Da 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a (20) Da 1a
BROUWER Mic. - 2100
m - F4
- HAGOORT P. - DA
7a Da 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a (20) Da 1a
Gains : 5313 €
3
Kimberly's Wish
5a 1a 2a 4a 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a (20) 2a 1a 4a
MINNEMA D. - 2100
m - F4
- Bas Crebas
5a 1a 2a 4a 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a (20) 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 400 €
4
Kenzo W
4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
VERKAIK F. - 2100
m - M4
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - DA
4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Kilimanjaro
3a Dm 3a 5a 2a 3a 1a 9a 3a (20) 5a 3a 1a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - M4
- HAGOORT P. - D4
3a Dm 3a 5a 2a 3a 1a 9a 3a (20) 5a 3a 1a
Gains : 66125 €
6
Kentucky Lobell
2a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H4
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - DA
2a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Karola
8a 5a 4a 7a 4a Da (20) 3a 1a 3a 8a 1a 1a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - F4
- FRANS WILDHAGEN - DA
8a 5a 4a 7a 4a Da (20) 3a 1a 3a 8a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
14:42
R2 C7
Prix De Son Pardo
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Karina Cunera
6a Da 9a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - F4
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
6a Da 9a
Gains : 0 €
3
In The Wind
7a Da Da
4
Isco De Joudes
3a Da (20) 7a Da Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H3
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
3a Da (20) 7a Da Da
Gains : 120 €
5
Kingsley Star
Da 6a 5a Aa Da 3a 4a 5a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - M4
- HENK HAMMING
Da 6a 5a Aa Da 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 100 €
6
Infinity Corner
1a 6a
7
Bear Di Girifalco
6a Da Da Da 1a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2100
m - M4
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
6a Da Da Da 1a
Gains : 500 €
8
Joris Charisma
2a Da Da 6a (20) Da Da Da Da 6a 6a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - H5
- BOSSCHA A.W.
2a Da Da 6a (20) Da Da Da Da 6a 6a
Gains : 160 €
9
Kayla Kingsdeep
5a 1a (20) 4a 5a 6a
PEGRAM MME L. D. - 2100
m - F4
- BOSSCHA A.W.
5a 1a (20) 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 0 €
10
Kytana
(20) Da 8a Da 4a 2a 2a 6a (19) Da Da 6a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - F4
- TESSELAAR D. - D4
(20) Da 8a Da 4a 2a 2a 6a (19) Da Da 6a
Gains : 0 €
15:07
R2 C8
Prix Lumumba
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:07
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Impressive Boko
Da 6a Da 1a 1a (19) Da Da Da Da
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - F6
- TESSELAAR D.
Da 6a Da 1a 1a (19) Da Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
2
Karl Bianco
8a 3a 6a 2a 2a 2a 1a Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
8a 3a 6a 2a 2a 2a 1a Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a
Gains : 3425 €
3
Willow Burgerheide
7a 10a (20) 5a 4m 5a 8a (19) 5a 7a 6a 8a
SCHNEIDER D. - 2100
m - H7
- Piet Leistra - DA
7a 10a (20) 5a 4m 5a 8a (19) 5a 7a 6a 8a
Gains : 1375 €
4
Limited Edition Bi
4a Da 6a (20) 3a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - F3
- HAGOORT P.
4a Da 6a (20) 3a
Gains : 4082 €
5
Kimberly Fortuna
2a 1a 1a 1a
6
Un Mec Paasloo
Da 4a 1a 1a 4a 5a 9a 3a 1a 1a Da (20) Da
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - H3
- KAMMINGA C.
Da 4a 1a 1a 4a 5a 9a 3a 1a 1a Da (20) Da
Gains : 4550 €
7
Jor Di Grou
7a 4a 1a 3a 7a 3a 6a 7a 3a 6a 6a (20) 3a
DE WREDE A. - 2100
m - H5
- DE WREDE A. - D4
7a 4a 1a 3a 7a 3a 6a 7a 3a 6a 6a (20) 3a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.