Les partants PMU du 18/09/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:20
- Réunion 3 • DAX – 10:45
- Réunion 4 • CAEN – 15:02
- Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:45
- Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO PMU – 16:30
- Réunion 7 • HYERES – 13:40
C3
African Grey
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
27
C5
Afshar
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
5.3
C8
Alpino
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
26
C1
Ascot Forever
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
10
C7
Avec Laura (Gb)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
9.6
C7
Ayguemorte
Jockey : Monteiro J. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
33
C5
Beaux Villages (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
6.3
C9
Bellera
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
43
C2
Berkane
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
6.7
C4
Bid Adieu (Ire)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
20
C7
Black Widow
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
7.4
C2
Botanik (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.2
C4
Calculating (Gb)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
9.5
C9
Chanteuse
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
21
C2
Chernak
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
13
C8
Cool Man
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
20
C8
Cream Ice (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
2.9
C4
Damanda Pride
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
26
C6
Dhevanafushi (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.7
C7
Elieden (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
8.3
C6
Fly D'aspe
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
13
C7
French Bere
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M.
27
C5
Funambulist (Ire)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
9
C2
Galima (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
3.1
C3
Go To Hollywood
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
18
C9
Golden Gold
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
11
C3
Goldino Bello
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
8.6
C7
Goutte De Lune
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
7.3
C9
Gouvernail
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
7.2
C7
Handchop
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
27
C3
Highbari
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
21
C8
Huntba
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C5
Hyawata
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Beaumard S.
109
C4
Il Decamerone
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
6.9
C5
Ivan The Zar (Ire)
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
97
C9
Ivishak River
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
40
C3
Jeri
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
16
C7
Kavakney (Bel)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
15
C3
Kemoco Bello
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
61
C7
Kenbaio
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M.
50
C3
Kihavahfushi (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
11
C6
King Hartwood
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
14
C9
King Of Lego
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Beaunez B.
24
C1
La Baroche
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
3.5
C9
Landaryna
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
4.2
C7
Lavinia Rose (Gb)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
13
C9
Le Cosmos
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Vertriest B.
39
C6
Lily Apple
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
27
C8
Lord Monchablon (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
4.7
C8
Loup Royans
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
51
C4
Lucio (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
43
C8
Lucky Kentucky
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
35
C6
Lucky You
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Stehli M.
28
C8
Ma Difference
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
9.7
C9
Marie L'angell
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Maurer S.
18
C8
Martine Bow
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
16
C4
Measure Of Time (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7
C6
Meri Senshi
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
10
C8
Mi C'infilo
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
18
C5
Mitarc (Bel)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
81
C3
Mon Ami L'ecossais
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
5.8
C2
Moon Wolf
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
13
C4
Mr De Pourceaugnac
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.6
C7
My Lady Rock
Jockey : Ladjadj S. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
31
C9
Nipper
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
6.1
C5
Oyapock
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
11
C4
Panjaman
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
6.3
C9
Parisian Belle
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
8.6
C1
Pedro Chop
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
4.7
C6
Persian
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
9.3
C6
Putumayo
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
34
C6
Rebelle Bailly
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
27
C6
Reponse Exacte
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Aidant G. C.
20
C2
Revoltee
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
16
C4
Richemont
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
7.2
C3
Roberto Mount (Gb)
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
17
C3
Roderick (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
10
C9
Rosendream
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
55
C7
Rouge Terre
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
7.8
C3
Royaumont
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
13
C8
Rubis Gold
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
10
C7
Saglyacat
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
17
C9
Salies
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
6.8
C7
Samagace Du Vivien
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
20
C8
Seiry
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
33
C5
Seventh Seal
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Wolters C.j.m.
C2
Shiyrvann
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
6.1
C3
Shoal Of Time
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
20
C1
Sibuyu
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
5.6
C9
Skip Chop
Jockey : Didon-Yahlali Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
22
C7
Soho Vicky (Ire)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
21
C8
Soiree Du Tango
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
59
C3
Stanzo (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
9.7
C9
Stormy Night
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Alloncle F.
54
C3
Stranger
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
54
C3
Talap (Gb)
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
17
C5
Taycan
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
34
C6
Tepeka (Gb)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
34
C6
The Big Smoke
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
8.7
C1
Tigrr
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.7
C3
Tonnencourt
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
7.7
C7
Tremont
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
19
C6
Usain Best
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
14
C2
Utamaro (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
29
C6
Uzel
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
7.5
C7
Valento
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
50
C1
Valsar Rus
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
23
C7
Vega Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
25
C6
Welcome Moon
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
4.9
C5
Woff (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.5
C5
Yellowblue
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.4
C8
Zygfryd
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
21
C5
Authentique Amour
Jockey : Despont Mme T. •
Entraineur : Perrin R.
21
C3
Balzan For Clara
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
22
C5
Baron Dairpet
Jockey : Fresneau Mme Chr. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
13
C5
Buzz Gral
Jockey : Bovay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
1.8
C5
Celebre Gede
Jockey : Perrin R. •
Entraineur : Perrin R.
44
C5
Cool Des Plaines
Jockey : Seydoux Joh. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
3.8
C3
Cordeiro
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
24
C6
Cri De Lope (Ire)
Jockey : Placais O. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
5.7
C3
Cyrius D'uka
Jockey : Gardaz J. Cl. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
8.7
C4
Dancing Diamond (Ger)
Jockey : Langhard Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Suter-Weber Mme K.
8.9
C3
Donato Cardhu
Jockey : Humbert A. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
6
C5
Dostoiev
Jockey : Herren Mme U. •
Entraineur : Herren Mme U.
43
C5
Elkador De Romane
Jockey : Sonnbauer S. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
9.4
C3
Energy Fighter
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
1.9
C1
Ericeira
Jockey : Holliger Mme S. •
Entraineur : Schneider Mlle N.
16
C3
Everlasting Love
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
11
C6
Fairy Wish (Ire)
Jockey : Zwahlen Mme K. •
Entraineur : Schärer A.
7.5
C6
Fame On You (Ire)
Jockey : Kessler Mme N. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
19
C1
Fast De La Fenette
Jockey : Laubscher Mme A. •
Entraineur : Laubscher Mme A.
1.9
C3
Fast Marancourt
Jockey : Bovay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
4.8
C6
Fiesta (Che)
Jockey : Schiergen D. •
Entraineur : Suter-Weber Mme K.
15
C1
Harmony Rose
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
3.6
C1
Hello Miss
Jockey : Pittet C. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
13
C2
Henzo Du Copy
Jockey : Gardaz J. Cl. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
10
C1
Hermanda Mat
Jockey : Humbert A. •
Entraineur : Humbert A.
11
C1
Hold Up Cede
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
6.1
C2
Iamos Du Val
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
12
C2
Icarius Mat
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
7.5
C2
Imagine
Jockey : Johner J. F. •
Entraineur : Johner Jf.
4.9
C2
Indienne Du Copy
Jockey : Besson Ph. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
9
C2
Inez Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
2
C2
Izara Des Vikings
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
13
C4
Larissa (Ger)
Jockey : Schneider Mlle Car. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
8.2
C6
Lordino (Ger)
Jockey : Schneider Mlle Car. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
23
C6
Maison Bleu (Gb)
Jockey : Vercelli Mme Ara. •
Entraineur : Speck H.
9.9
C6
Managua (Che)
Jockey : Schoch Mme C. •
Entraineur : Raveneau Gj.
5.6
C6
Mister Zoff
Jockey : Guilbert N. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann J.
14
C4
Myrina (Che)
Jockey : Harnois Ced. •
Entraineur : Erni Mlle C.
5.5
C6
Nordic Oak (Ire)
Jockey : Burgin T. •
Entraineur : Zollet Mlle C.
46
C4
Ophelia (Cze)
Jockey : Guilbert N. •
Entraineur : Erni Mlle C.
19
C6
Pontero (Ger)
Jockey : Lheureux C. •
Entraineur : Muntwyler U.
9.1
C6
Qadan (Ger)
Jockey : Langhard Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Suter-Weber Mme K.
4.2
C4
Rappelle Moi
Jockey : Kessler Mme N. •
Entraineur : Kessler Mme N.
30
C4
Scotsh Club (Slo)
Jockey : Schiergen D. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
10
C4
Shape Of You (Ire)
Jockey : Zwahlen Mme K. •
Entraineur : Arroyo Mme H.
38
C4
Step Up (Ire)
Jockey : Placais O. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
2.5
C5
Vinci Du Macherel
Jockey : Hochuli M. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
8.5
C4
Warega
Jockey : Lheureux C. •
Entraineur : Speck H.
8.8
C4
Zarnia
Jockey : Burger Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Walty Mme K.
21
C2
Affoburg
Jockey : Resimont J. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
6.5
C4
Alliyadh Dubreau
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
13
C7
Almeriac (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
7.2
C6
Ambroselia
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves Mme A.
19
C4
Apres La Guerre (Ire)
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
4.7
C4
Are We Northern
Jockey : Chenet V. •
Entraineur : Bentley Mlle N.
37
C8
Azorin (Ire)
Jockey : Zambudio Perez Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Puente Simon E.
44
C6
Bagoken
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
45
C8
Bassim
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
22
C3
Beyond My Dreams (Ire)
Jockey : Le Quilleuc S. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
8
C2
Chella Speed
Jockey : Joubert Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
1.9
C5
Chouan
Jockey : Joubert Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
2.9
C6
Circeichope
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
16
C2
Crysking
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
4.8
C5
Crystal D'un Jour
Jockey : Blot P. •
Entraineur : Seguy A.
17
C8
Dantzig Chop
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
12
C5
Debonair
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Pertus C.
38
C1
Deeley's Double
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Cellier F.
30
C7
Duchesse Tango
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
17
C6
Elysted
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
2.2
C8
Eva Glitters
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
11
C5
Gaboriot (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2
C8
Generalife
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
7.4
C5
Gesko
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : Criqui B.
11
C2
Great Paul
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cuenca J. F.
15
C6
Hariasa
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
20
C7
Herouville
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
5.3
C8
Hong Kong Star
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
11
C4
Indian Deal
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
9.5
C8
Izakaya
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
8.7
C5
J'va Yale
Jockey : Bouille A. •
Entraineur : Pelletant Mlle A.
37
C7
Jery Smaih
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
14
C7
Joshua's Spirit
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
5.2
C8
Just One Look (Spa)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
26
C6
Kathalina
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
5.4
C8
Kenshow
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme C.
4.9
C1
Kikine Jolie
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
10
C7
Lawboy
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
3.5
C6
Lira The Great
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
11
C8
Ma Petite Toscane
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Aon Picardo R.
10
C8
Mangkhut
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.4
C8
Mantra
Jockey : Loaiza C. A. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
101
C3
Marie's Picnic
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
3.2
C4
Marjaan
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
1.6
C6
Matez Massagot
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
18
C8
Milk Bar
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
31
C4
Myth Style
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
6.9
C7
Normandy Beech
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4
C1
Obanos (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Leon Penate E.
6.7
C6
Perfect For Me
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
6.6
C2
Rosande
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
8.1
C3
Sauzon
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
2.4
C6
Savio
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Chevalier S.
34
C2
Scarabi
Jockey : Vodrazka T. •
Entraineur : Dell'ova E.
12
C1
Shehiyr
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Audoy Mlle S.
3.9
C8
Slayer
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Papon Mme C.
21
C1
Styledargent
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
1.5
C3
Sugar Bay (Gb)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Cellier F.
31
C3
Torancia
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
4.1
C3
Victory Cat
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
15
C2
Win On Sunday
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Ortet (S) J.
22
C6
Wingiis
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Bentley Mlle N.
30
C5
Zambezi Flow
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
7
C4
Zanacat
Jockey : Zambudio Perez Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Puente Simon E.
C8
Calin Du Pressoir
Jockey : Lescalier A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
64
C8
Cap Horn Des Tours
Jockey : Divare P. •
Entraineur : Goetz P.j.
25
C8
Carrera Du Closet
Jockey : Campain S. •
Entraineur : Dutheil D.
107
C2
Charme De Melleray
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
74
C2
Cirrus D'eb
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
166
C8
Cybele De Meslay
Jockey : Simeon P. •
Entraineur : Simeon P.
39
C2
Dahlia Du Pont
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
89
C3
Dandy Du Bourg
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
47
C3
Dassero
Jockey : Menager A. •
Entraineur : Cavey P.g.
52
C3
Deesse De Corday
Jockey : Heon D. •
Entraineur : Heon D.
112
C2
Derby Box
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Aubree J.
72
C3
Destin De Star
Jockey : Rynwalt-Boulard P. A. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
14
C8
Diplomate
Jockey : Avenel D. •
Entraineur : Ledoux F.
25
C2
Djoko Magique
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Lignel X.
4.6
C8
Doudou Glycines
Jockey : Catel Mar. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
60
C3
Drole De Mec
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
8.5
C3
Duang Taa
Jockey : David A. J. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
189
C3
Duc Lebel
Jockey : Gaborit L. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.m.
35
C3
Eagle Lignerie
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
154
C8
Efaro
Jockey : Karlsson Mme Ann. I. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
2.2
C2
Effet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
16
C2
Elisa Musica
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Lapotre S.
45
C3
Elixir De Crennes
Jockey : Maillard J. P. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
41
C8
Elmer Du Belver
Jockey : Prod'homme P. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
7.9
C3
Elmika De Viette
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
27
C3
Embleme Orange
Jockey : Le Bezvoet Y. J. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
7.9
C8
Espoir Caillerie
Jockey : L'orphelin D. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
23
C3
Etat Civil
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
7.7
C3
Evita Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
3.2
C3
Excel D'amour
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
4.4
C8
Expeditious
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
2.8
C3
Extra Du Chatelet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
19
C8
Fadette D'aurcy
Jockey : Bazire J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Habart H.
18
C2
Falto Des Landiers
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cheradame D.
11
C8
Farceuse Du Pre
Jockey : Juin D. •
Entraineur : Andrieu F.m.
88
C2
Farouk Du Guelier
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
16
C2
Fatou
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier Mme D.
7.2
C2
Fifty Barbes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
7.6
C2
Fiona De Coquerie
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
3.2
C2
First Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
13
C2
Follow Me Du Luot
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Herard J. Y.
25
C6
Gabana
Jockey : Douaneau E. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
54
C6
Gabana Danover
Jockey : Muller A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
128
C6
Game Attitude
Jockey : Bougon Bougeard P. •
Entraineur : Bougon F.
8.8
C6
Gavotte Du Pratel
Jockey : Ventura P. •
Entraineur : Dubreil J.
11
C6
Gazelle Du Bleuet
Jockey : Souply D. •
Entraineur : Bouvier P.y.
21
C6
Gina Costardiere
Jockey : Trinquart A. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
37
C6
Gipsy D'ourville
Jockey : Gastineau J. •
Entraineur : Vallee D.
45
C6
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Rousseau N. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
20
C6
Gold Voice
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Lecot H.
9.2
C6
Goldie Star
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.7
C6
Goutte D'alouette
Jockey : Constans T. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
9.4
C6
Guest Star
Jockey : Tabesse F. •
Entraineur : Nion G.
24
C6
Guinness Oradel
Jockey : Fossey A. M. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
5.3
C5
Hadriana
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
30
C5
Hamanata
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Freret P.
171
C5
Handsome Blonde
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
26
C5
Happy Beach
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
10
C1
Happy Des Flics
Jockey : Carpon J. L. •
Entraineur : Travert C.
180
C5
Happy Du Las Vegas
Jockey : Barre M. •
Entraineur : Le Cerf J.m.
64
C1
Hardi De Mahey
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
4.9
C1
Harkos De Cerisy
Jockey : Bellet Antoine •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
70
C5
Harmony D'avril
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
35
C5
Harmony Jiel
Jockey : Collet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
10
C1
Has De Cambes
Jockey : Lebouteiller J. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller J.
12
C5
Hase Du Mouchel
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
109
C1
Havre De Paix
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
3.1
C5
Hawai D'oyse
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
10
C5
Hegoa Smart
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
6.4
C5
Helene D'ostal
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Geslin P.a.
19
C5
Helice De Pouline
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
5.9
C1
Helios Du Tremblay
Jockey : Calo T. •
Entraineur : Le Prevost G.
43
C1
Herick De La Potel
Jockey : Hebert V. •
Entraineur : Hebert V.
64
C1
Hermes De Bray
Jockey : Pillon S. •
Entraineur : Pillon S.
23
C5
Hermine Du Gajo
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
53
C5
Hespera
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
12
C1
Hinden
Jockey : Cordeau P. J. •
Entraineur : Cordeau P.j.
34
C1
Hip Hop De Chenu
Jockey : Lizee Ber. •
Entraineur : Pellerot F.
11
C5
Hippie De Boitron
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
21
C5
Hocanella
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Jousse L.
72
C5
Holly De Banville
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
6.5
C1
Horban
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
4.2
C1
Houblon D'erable
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
10
C5
Hukka Du Vivier
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer E.
13
C1
Hurlevent
Jockey : Perrelle N. •
Entraineur : Perrelle N.
64
C4
I Am A Star Quick
Jockey : Esper M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
20
C7
Iacopo
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
16
C7
Icare De Suce
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
29
C4
Icone D'erable
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
11
C7
Idao Des Noues
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
8.1
C7
Ideal De Jade
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Bordas J.
C4
Ideale Des Molles
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
3.4
C4
Idole Creusoise
Jockey : Moquet J. F. •
Entraineur : David J.
113
C4
Idole Gendreenne
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
12
C4
Idole Royale
Jockey : Lamare T. •
Entraineur : Lamare T.
5.9
C7
If Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
10
C7
Igame Merite
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
17
C7
Iliano Des Plaines
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
4.8
C4
Iloha Jihaime
Jockey : Blandin A. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
21
C7
Indigo Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
5.4
C4
Infante
Jockey : Lebarque V. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
23
C4
Inky Perrine
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
24
C4
Insolente Chance
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lecourt M.
7
C7
Inuko
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
45
C7
Ipop De La Dives
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
6.3
C7
Iquito Planchette
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
69
C4
Iris Du Garden
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Herbiniere Mlle O.
21
C4
Irisee Des Gossets
Jockey : Bellet Antoine •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
57
C7
Irish Galbe
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
96
C4
Isabelle Du Luot
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Herard J. Y.
10
C4
Isbet Sant
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Salvat Gimenez A.
51
C7
Iscariote
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
C4
Ivanaria Du Yam
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
123
C4
Izacana Lolalys
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Aubert B.
25
C7
Izou Renka
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.7
C6
Bad Julry
Jockey : Barbier J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
8.2
C6
Blues Des Landiers
Jockey : Plassais Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cheradame D.
1.5
C7
Bolero Du Sablier
Jockey : Broust F. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
21
C6
Cachou Narcy
Jockey : Lizee Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
23
C7
Choupette Jallerie
Jockey : Salamani Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
26
C7
Cybele D'hermes
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
35
C2
Damocley De Bea
Jockey : Gauvin F. •
Entraineur : Nakache F.
13
C6
De Toulouse Vet
Jockey : Seiler Ph. •
Entraineur : Seiler Ph.
17
C2
Deesse De Foot
Jockey : Bourgoin-Timbert A. •
Entraineur : Hawas P.
110
C6
Derby D'anjou
Jockey : Delaunai L. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
38
C6
Destrier D'or
Jockey : Gaudin A. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
18
C2
Diego De Miennais
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Pejus A.
8.2
C2
Dierlov Volo
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
34
C6
Dileo D'auralie
Jockey : Bernard J. M. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
68
C2
Dilf De Chamant
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
C2
Dolly Du Carbonel
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
9.3
C2
Domino Blond
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
9.9
C6
Dorie De Sauzette
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
33
C7
Douglas Du Pont
Jockey : Fernandes Rios Mme Hel. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
37
C2
Doux Doux
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
31
C2
Dry Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
55
C2
Dunty Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
53
C7
Echo Du Palais
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
16
C2
Electra Star
Jockey : Heritier G. •
Entraineur : Heritier Mme G.
77
C2
Eole De Rio
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
25
C6
Epistolaire
Jockey : Huguet Mme C. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
5.1
C2
Espoir Du Ravary
Jockey : Blanchon I. P. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
47
C2
Espoir Flymp
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
3
C2
Espoir Rose
Jockey : David F. M. •
Entraineur : David B.a.
4.8
C7
Etoile D'ete
Jockey : Roger Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
25
C2
Eva Madrik
Jockey : Berthelot J. •
Entraineur : Berthelot J.
30
C7
Excellent Day
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Hawas P.
6.4
C7
Extra Ball
Jockey : Renaud Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
17
C2
Extreme Doudou
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
35
C1
Fangio Des Iris
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
10
C7
Fansonnette Dalber
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
2.8
C1
Fantasia River
Jockey : Wissocq A. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
63
C1
Farceur De L'inam
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
4.8
C1
Faro Du Bonant
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
19
C1
Faust Ludois
Jockey : Bourlier S. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
3.2
C1
Fenila
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
18
C7
Fiaschetto
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
2.6
C1
First Des Mares
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
3.2
C1
Fortune
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
8.9
C1
Fureur De Vivre
Jockey : Paleau L. •
Entraineur : Paleau L.
28
C3
Gaiete D'hermes
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
18
C3
Galinette Bleue
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
2.1
C3
Gamine D'urzy
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
55
C3
Garnica De Chenu
Jockey : Berthelot J. •
Entraineur : Berthelot J.
128
C3
Gazelle De Pretot
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Rousseau D.j.
17
C3
Gela De Morge
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Cury B.
21
C3
Gezireha D'orgeres
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
12
C3
Girl Des Landiers
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Cheradame D.
18
C3
Girl Du Dudy
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
4.9
C3
Golden Seven
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
130
C3
Gorline De Carsi
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
32
C3
Gracieuse Mic
Jockey : Rozzoni A. •
Entraineur : Rozzoni A.
15
C3
Grande Lady
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
53
C3
Guilty Life
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Lunkeit Mlle A.
16
C4
Handy De Sologne
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
8.7
C4
Harald
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
58
C4
Harry De La Prade
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
8.5
C4
Hartist Griff
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
19
C4
Hawaks Du Vivier
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
19
C4
Heaven The Best
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
14
C4
Heliot Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
7
C4
Heros La Ravelle
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
8.4
C4
Hiego De Neuvy
Jockey : Chourre B. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
73
C4
Hold Majyc
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
13
C4
Hommage Ludois
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
10
C4
Hors Piste Cosse
Jockey : Leduc A. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
14
C4
Huriel Ludois
Jockey : Bourlier S. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
9.1
C4
Husky De Bertrange
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
7.5
C5
Iaka
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
52
C5
Ialta De Bertrange
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Brechat L.
25
C5
Idylle Censbois
Jockey : Michel Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
7.6
C5
Idylle Des Angles
Jockey : Brechat L. •
Entraineur : Brechat L.
169
C5
Idylle Du Gassel
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
9.4
C5
Ilda De Bertrange
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Ferreira J.d.
12
C5
Ile Du Sablier
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
39
C5
Illusion Du Val
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
28
C5
Ilouchka Du Quenne
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
2.6
C5
In Love De Vindecy
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
9
C5
Irina D'angis
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
30
C5
Isa D'urzy
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
9.9
C5
Isadora Du Loisir
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
50
C5
Isla Distante
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
14
C5
Izora Barzat
Jockey : Partaix T. •
Entraineur : Partaix T.
44
C2
Abs Less (Arg)
Jockey : Ortega Torres Edu. G. •
Entraineur : Pablo P. Sahagiãin
11
C3
Abuelo Orlando (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Luis M. Robol
19
C3
Activator (Arg)
Jockey : Martin A. La Palma •
Entraineur : Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie
11
C4
Agiosto (Arg)
Jockey : Ivan E. Monasterolo •
Entraineur : Eduardo G. Accosano
7
C2
Agus Song (Arg)
Jockey : Franco J. Correa •
Entraineur : Carlos A. Dacosta
32
C2
Bruja De Areco (Arg)
Jockey : Pereyra Wil. •
Entraineur : Horacio Miguel Mujica
10
C3
Buen Caramelo (Arg)
Jockey : Hernán A. R. Fernández •
Entraineur : Agustin D. Centurion
10
C2
Calidad En Vivo (Arg)
Jockey : Wilson R. Moreyra •
Entraineur : Martin R. Escudero
58
C2
Crespin (Usa)
Jockey : Adrian M. Giannetti •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
8
C1
Dame Un Like (Arg)
Jockey : Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo •
Entraineur : Nahuel D. Ortiz
20
C3
Diametral (Arg)
Jockey : Franco J. Correa •
Entraineur : Carlos M. Raneri
70
C3
Equal Triomphe (Arg)
Jockey : Luciano E. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Hector R. Gervasoni
14
C1
Fitz's Words (Arg)
Jockey : Ramiro R. Barrueco •
Entraineur : Diego S. Guaragna
75
C1
Flesh Compadron (Arg)
Jockey : Ivan E. Monasterolo •
Entraineur : Eduardo G. Accosano
100
C4
Fondo Tropical (Arg)
Jockey : Rodrigo G. Blanco •
Entraineur : Marcelo S. Sueldo
1.8
C1
Gate Money (Arg)
Jockey : Pereyra Wil. •
Entraineur : Juan F. Saldivia
9.8
C1
Global Pass (Arg)
Jockey : Adrian M. Giannetti •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
12
C3
Good Blood (Arg)
Jockey : Anibal J. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Juan D. Giaccio
15
C1
Hurry Harry (Arg)
Jockey : Eduardo Ortega Pavon •
Entraineur : Gustavo E. Romero
4.2
C2
Jueza Coraje (Arg)
Jockey : Calvente Gus. E. •
Entraineur : Miguel Angel Suarez
6
C2
Killingthefield (Arg)
Jockey : •
Entraineur : Pablo P. Sahagiãin
12
C2
La Licha (Arg)
Jockey : Anibal J. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Juan C. Bianchi
18
C1
Looking The Way (Arg)
Jockey : •
Entraineur : Luis M. Robol
75
C4
Lorenzo Rye (Arg)
Jockey : Eduardo Ortega Pavon •
Entraineur : Arnaldo O. Vigil
9.1
C2
Maddalena (Arg)
Jockey : Osvaldo A. Alderete •
Entraineur : Luis J. Duggan
21
C2
Marcia Winter (Arg)
Jockey : Noriega Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Fabio R. Cacciabue
15
C1
Mas Juvenil (Arg)
Jockey : Osvaldo A. Alderete •
Entraineur : Pablo P. Sahagiãin
25
C3
Merecido Respeto (Arg)
Jockey : Pereyra Wil. •
Entraineur : Martin M. Garrido
13
C2
Michelica (Arg)
Jockey : Ivan E. Monasterolo •
Entraineur : Carlos A. Cardon
8.5
C1
Mister Cause (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Martin Domingo
11
C3
Moabite (Arg)
Jockey : Damian Ramella •
Entraineur : Fabio R. Cacciabue
42
C1
More Secret (Arg)
Jockey : Martin A. La Palma •
Entraineur : Leonardo F. Antognozzi
72
C4
Noguchi (Arg)
Jockey : Brian R. Enrique •
Entraineur : Alan D. Buxmann
7.8
C1
Ojo Mojado (Arg)
Jockey : Franco J. Correa •
Entraineur : Lofiego Jos. A.
1.9
C2
Perfecta Lunatica (Arg)
Jockey : Martin J. Valle •
Entraineur : Horacio Miguel Mujica
5.4
C4
Que Presumido (Arg)
Jockey : Villarreta Nic. A. •
Entraineur : Francisco R. Villarreta
15
C1
Queentin (Arg)
Jockey : Brian R. Enrique •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. M.
37
C4
Rio Amigo (Arg)
Jockey : Cristian A. Montoya •
Entraineur : Armando C. Glades
32
C2
Sassy Dubai (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Lofiego Jos. A.
23
C3
Smock Triunfal (Arg)
Jockey : Eduardo Ortega Pavon •
Entraineur : Ricardo A. Cardón
1.9
C3
Sophocles (Arg)
Jockey : Siniani Emi. F. •
Entraineur : Ramon A. Siniani
26
C3
The Botanist (Arg)
Jockey : Osvaldo A. Alderete •
Entraineur : Bortulé Elv. R.
16
C2
Trama Urbana (Arg)
Jockey : Gonzalo Hahn •
Entraineur : Luciano R. Cerutti
14
C3
Yacaeran (Arg)
Jockey : Martin J. Valle •
Entraineur : Pablo D. Falero
12
C4
Yuto Bataraz Key (Arg)
Jockey : Facundo M. Coria •
Entraineur : María F. Alvarez
5.8
C6
Chouchou Loulou
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
54
C6
Dornado
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
55
C6
Ebabiela
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
1.8
C6
El Viento
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
99
C6
Ello Fossavie
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
46
C6
Elogio Tejy
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
29
C6
Elven Winner
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
37
C6
Escroc De Villabon
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
15
C6
Family First
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
8.5
C6
Fanta Giulia
Jockey : Sebaldano E. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
21
C6
Fenix Du Rabutin
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
12
C6
Fennec Phil
Jockey : Messager M. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
23
C6
Filly Brown
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.9
J'ai déjà un compte.