Les partants PMU du 19/09/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • STRASBOURG – 11:15
- Réunion 4 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 15:47
- Réunion 5 • AUT-BADEN – 15:05
- Réunion 8 • AGEN – 13:15
- Réunion 9 • LA CAPELLE – 13:00
- Réunion 10 • LYON PARILLY – 13:05
- Réunion 11 • NIMES – 13:10
C4
A Sexygirl Par
Jockey : Ciotola V. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
85
C4
Adeline
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
11
C4
Argbiggan
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Svanstedt R.
21
C4
Aura Sl
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.3
C6
Baron Daidou
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
10
C3
Candido Ges
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
114
C3
Cap Lignerie
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
74
C6
Carnaval Du Vivier
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
8.6
C6
Ce Retour D'oscar
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guitton L.
46
C3
Cimarron
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
48
C9
Cocis Mp
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
5
C9
Condor Bar
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
8.1
C6
Crack Money
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.2
C6
Cyriel D'atom
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : De Graeve A.
65
C6
Datcha
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
22
C3
Deesse Des Noes
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
66
C6
Delfino
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
2.2
C6
Derby Du Dollar
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
100
C3
Di Maggio
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
9.4
C6
Diva Du Granit
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
91
C3
Dollar Du Plain
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Le Drean L.
25
C3
Eclair Gold
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
71
C3
Elmagnifico De Lou
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.5
C3
Enjoleur Leman
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
22
C3
Esteban Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
11
C3
Express Du Gers
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
8.2
C3
Expresso Good
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
16
C4
Favorite Darling
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
13
C4
Flicka Lucaxelo
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Thevenet X.
68
C4
Folie De Houelle
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
29
C4
Fougue Du Dollar
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
45
C4
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
8.5
C4
Gaia D'occagnes
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
43
C7
Ganay De Banville
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4
C5
Gangster Davaness
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
116
C5
Gangster Du Wallon
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
5.2
C4
Ghalie Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
5
C2
Ginger Madrik
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
24
C5
Girly Beco
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
23
C5
Gladys Des Plaines
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
2.5
C2
Gladys Du Cedre
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
11
C5
Gloire Joyeuse
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
55
C5
Gloria Du Gers
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
22
C2
Gold De Jade
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
3.5
C5
Goldy Mary
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
10
C5
Good Luck Quick
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
69
C4
Grande Pretresse
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
44
C5
Granvillaise Bleue
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
3.5
C5
Grizzly Bear
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
10
C4
Guerande
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
37
C2
Guerrier Castelets
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
23
C7
Gunilla D'atout
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
12
C8
Haffienou
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Lamare T.
4.4
C1
Haida Du Bellay
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
5.4
C1
Haida Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.2
C1
Haltea Du Bellay
Jockey : Megissier C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
36
C8
Hansford
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
70
C7
Harrah Dibah
Jockey : Thierry C. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
183
C2
Hashka
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
29
C1
Havane D'occagnes
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
34
C1
Have A Life
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
10
C8
Headscott
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
2.9
C8
Helencio
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Vanberghen A.
7
C2
Helios Atout
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
12
C8
Helios Des Champs
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
46
C2
Helios Somolli
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
2.9
C1
Helite Eleven
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
173
C1
Hello Darling
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
62
C8
Hello John
Jockey : Hallais J. W. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
42
C1
Hera Wind
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6
C8
Hermes D'ecroville
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
8.6
C1
Hermine Captain
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
101
C7
Hermine Girl
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
72
C8
Hidalgo Des Noes
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
9.3
C2
Historia Rosa
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
12
C8
Historien De Larre
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
44
C2
Historiola
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
5.4
C1
Holly Shine
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
14
C8
Hollywood Ace
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
10
C1
Hosanna De Meslay
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
37
C1
Houplala Lire
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
29
C8
Humble Stance
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
14
C1
Hussy Rainbow
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
16
C1
Hysope De Nganda
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
68
C7
I Love Me
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
20
C9
Ibra Meslois
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
9
C7
Ideal Ligneries
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
27
C7
Idefix De Centule
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
79
C7
Idylle A Vie
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
59
C9
Inexess Bleu
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
18
C7
Infant Perrine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
84
C7
Inferno Piper
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
8.2
C9
Integre
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
124
C9
Intouchable
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
7.4
C9
Invictus Madiba
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
9.9
C9
Iron Meslois
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
24
C7
It's Now Or Never
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
76
C7
Italiano Vero
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.7
C9
Usain Lobell
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
2.4
C6
Valzer Di Poggio
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3.5
C6
Victor Ferm
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
110
C4
Zante Breed
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
13
C4
Adjo (Ger)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
11
C1
Another Hot Topic (Ire)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : J.h.smith
19
C2
Antero (Ire)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
1.8
C4
Atomic Blonde (Ger)
Jockey : Delozier L. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3.7
C2
Bay Of Eagles (Ire)
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
10
C3
Dark Road (Ire)
Jockey : Phillip Mme Kon. •
Entraineur : R.n.j.van Eck
18
C2
Dorothy
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
21
C4
Dorthe (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : W.hickst
5.5
C3
Dutch Devil (Ire)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
8
C4
Early Eighties (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
8.5
C3
Eastwind (Ger)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : Laznovska Mme O.
16
C2
Embacadero (Ger)
Jockey : Delozier L. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
7.1
C3
Herr Juergensen (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
3.8
C1
Icamparo (Ger)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
11
C3
Kensington's Park (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : St.leirs
15
C2
King Johann (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
11
C3
Miss Tick (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
15
C1
Moon Love (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
7.4
C2
More Or Less (Ger)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
21
C4
Naira (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
17
C4
Nastaria (Gb)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : Frau A.schleusner-Fruhriep
4.4
C4
Neapolia (Ger)
Jockey : Silverio J. L. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
20
C2
Northern Fighter (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4.7
C4
Pelegrina (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
15
C4
Run For Me (Ger)
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : W.hickst
10
C1
Shirazi (Ger)
Jockey : Delozier L. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
1.9
C1
Silent Punch (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
14
C3
Suave Mali
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : H.-G.rotering
29
C4
Summerwind (Gb)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Frau A.schleusner-Fruhriep
26
C3
Suthida (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Reese Mme Jan.
11
C3
Sweety (Ger)
Jockey : Muller Mme C. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
4.7
C1
Western Soldier (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
3.1
C3
Wirbelsturm (Ger)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Frau A.schleusner-Fruhriep
8.9
C3
Ziro (Ire)
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
9.6
C3
Al Cuarto
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.5
C4
Always Viv
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
39
C2
Amazing Trezy
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
25
C6
Amedras
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
46
C8
Amerikanane
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
15
C5
Analeon
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
19
C8
Anfrati (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
9.8
C2
Barbuda
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
12
C7
Bissin
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8.7
C6
Blue Cup
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Menuisier D.
13
C5
Blue Pegasos
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
24
C1
Bonaparte Forlonge
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.2
C8
Brigantine
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
6.3
C7
Captain David (Ger)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
11
C4
Carre De Soie
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Meckes F.
26
C6
Charlesquint (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
9.9
C4
Cimarosa
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
122
C2
Citadella
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
18
C7
Coral Slipper
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
39
C5
Damavand (Ger)
Jockey : Weissmeier Fx. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
8
C6
Dato (Gb)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
59
C4
Dia De Muertos
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Van Dyck D.
83
C1
Diamant American
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
15
C4
Doralice
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Kerekes K.
68
C8
En Dansant
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
5.8
C1
Endless Risk
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
13
C4
Fearless
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
10
C7
Ferking Autrechene
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
27
C8
Gaetano Donizetti (Ire)
Jockey : Sakai Ryu. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
27
C3
Gentleman De Reve (Aq)
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
6.3
C3
Gento Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
5.2
C5
Hallo Wien (Gb)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
18
C1
Halo On Fire
Jockey : Bouche Sac. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
5.1
C1
Hardi Les Gars (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
6.1
C1
Hastus (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
35
C1
Hatchoubilicane (Aq)
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Gerardin G.
72
C1
Hermine Madrik
Jockey : Nailov-Ferhanov S. •
Entraineur : Vannereux F.
77
C1
Hold Up Tiepy (Aq)
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Gleize D.
65
C1
Hopla D'ace (Aq)
Jockey : Claudic B. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
19
C8
Hur Cat
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
8.8
C5
Innis (Ger)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
4.7
C2
Ixiablue
Jockey : Sakai Ryu. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
93
C2
Java James
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
21
C7
Joyeux Malpic
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
8
C5
King Nonantais
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
13
C6
Kolossal (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
35
C4
La Cintura
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
5.1
C2
La Louve
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
12
C2
Lagoone Chope
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
5.1
C6
Lauderdale (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
2.9
C4
Lednikov (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Mintchev Mg.
9.5
C5
Legacy (Ger)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barsig Mme C.
9
C3
Magic Leg's
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
14
C1
Magic Nonantais
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3.5
C5
Marano (Che)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
4.2
C8
Mark Of Excellence (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Ehl Mlle S.
25
C8
Metallica Star
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Meckes F.
11
C8
Moasa
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
14
C6
Monty
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
2.8
C6
Mykiss
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
13
C5
Nabunga
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
6.7
C7
Nice Cause
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
19
C2
Ninjo
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Recher B.
60
C8
Noordhout
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
11
C3
One Call Away
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Frison Mlle V.
25
C7
Orpanama Davis
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
18
C1
Ouessant (Ire)
Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
23
C6
Padron (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
17
C2
Panthaniel (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
13
C8
Peterhof
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Lehmann M.
8.4
C4
Place Colette
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
15
C5
Red Desir
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
11
C6
Road To Arc
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
33
C4
Saint Moritz
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Van Dyck D.
89
C8
Samuraj
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
9.7
C8
Saxone (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
30
C2
Secret Glory
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
63
C2
She's Evaporust (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Donworth T.
4.4
C7
Silencious
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
8.3
C7
Silk Thread
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
20
C4
Stormy Baby
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
6.9
C4
Territorio
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
15
C3
Thatsmyseat
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
16
C2
Tigress Dargent
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
3.2
C6
Top Max
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C7
Topinambur
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Recher B.
3.7
C4
Turfnacht
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
56
C5
Visionary Dreamer
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Kujath W.
20
C3
Volunteers
Jockey : Velek O. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
42
C4
Waldsheriff (Ger)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
5.5
C7
Wayne
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
10
C7
White Elusive
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
31
C2
Zefania
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
34
C7
Zephir
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
8.4
C4
Zhivago (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
6
C4
Zodiac Sign
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Kerekes K.
30
C7
Al Rassoul
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
6.9
C1
Alcaraz
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.7
C8
Almafjar (Ar)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
2.4
C8
Alsaher (Ar)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
8.3
C7
Augustine
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
16
C3
Ayrton
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.7
C2
Balanovka
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.6
C1
Banehill
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
23
C7
Baqdad
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
39
C4
Barenton
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Macedo Da Silva J.
14
C3
Batz (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
1.7
C5
Beautiful Secret
Jockey : Labaisse E. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
6.9
C4
Becquanon
Jockey : Liegeois Mlle R. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
15
C4
Blu Navy Seal (Ity)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
8.4
C3
Bluectot
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
8.1
C1
Boulevard Victoria
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
10
C3
Cade's (Gb)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
13
C1
Caracal
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2
C7
Chief's App
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Defontaine Mme M.
12
C3
Curaro Light
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
11
C4
Dann
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Seguin F.
16
C7
Don't Tell Tales (Gb)
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
19
C5
Elixir Pearl
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
3.6
C7
Estibere
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Mercier Mlle J.
17
C1
Fazzano
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
13
C2
Floripa
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.5
C4
Goneril
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
7.1
C8
Hazzam (Ar)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
9.1
C6
Hoppefull Has
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
2.9
C6
Ice Coast (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
6.8
C6
Icone D'aubrelle
Jockey : Labaisse E. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
16
C1
Inuit
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.8
C2
Isica
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
14
C2
Khatoun
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.7
C5
King Goubert
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Plouganou (S) J.
4.7
C6
Le Patron
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
4.7
C6
Less You Run
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3
C5
Lyon Clermont
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : Criqui B.
22
C7
Ma Nostalgie
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Herisson De Beauvoir Mlle C.
10
C1
Maquignon
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
66
C8
Meethag (Ar)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
4.4
C7
Molino
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
29
C5
Moodly
Jockey : Lebeurrier Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
7.3
C7
Mr Bold
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
3.7
C8
Namrood (Ar) (Gb)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
10
C8
Natalma Al Maury (Ar)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
4.4
C5
Nile Paris
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
3.8
C3
Omayra
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
8.1
C2
Pearls Angel
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
4.7
C2
Power And Grace (Ire)
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
17
C4
Prime Time
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Macedo Da Silva J.
22
C7
Red Duma
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Mercier T.
7.8
C4
Repel Ghosts (Gb)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Dasque Mlle V.
25
C4
Schwanensee
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
7.4
C7
Silver Silent (Ire)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
4.9
C7
Sir Becquaille
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
26
C2
Six Different Ways
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
23
C6
So Happy
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Plouganou (S) J.
17
C4
Spatial Merit
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
9.3
C1
Square Capitan (Gb)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Seguin F.
34
C5
Torontas
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Ortet (S) J.
75
C2
Triptajika
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
11
C6
Vai Vai
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
34
C4
Vert Diamand
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
5.6
C1
Woody Woodpecker
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
17
C2
Yes For Ever
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
19
C5
Zaporogue
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
9.9
C4
Zouave Valley
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
4.4
C11
Aaron
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
3.2
C11
Amici P
Jockey : Seber J. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
10
C10
Avatar Vet
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
14
C11
Bitter Lemon
Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
2.4
C8
Blattermann
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
43
C9
Divine Design
Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. •
Entraineur : Redl M.
5.7
C10
Dj D'urfist
Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
5.8
C10
Dragon Darche
Jockey : Strebel M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
5.8
C8
Errakis
Jockey : Lindmayr Hel. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
47
C11
Fly De Montfort
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
18
C8
Folies Bergere
Jockey : Dresel K. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
3.6
C9
Hardtocatch Sr
Jockey : Pribil T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
6.7
C8
Hulk Venus
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
5.1
C11
Iron Beuckenswijk
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
4.4
C10
Juliano Mo
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
7.7
C9
Justice
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
5.2
C10
King Of The World
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
3.5
C9
Kronos Vivienne
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
1.6
C8
Kyza Deux Skree
Jockey : Dobrovolny D. •
Entraineur : Jaroslav Dobrovolny
6
C9
Lord Bo
Jockey : Zwickl G. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
58
C8
Magic Paradis
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
5
C8
Mariah's Baby K.v.
Jockey : Ahola Tei. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
9.5
C8
Milow
Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
56
C10
No Gelt Face
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
60
C11
O Mia Bella
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
33
C8
Power Bmg
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
5.5
C9
Quuenie
Jockey : Hobart Chr. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
32
C10
Rolando Venus
Jockey : Reisenbauer Mme N. •
Entraineur : Redl M.
13
C10
Stravinskij Bigi
Jockey : Royer T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
3.8
C11
Sulley
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
15
C9
Titan As
Jockey : Karlovatz R. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
67
C8
Cho Land Derozes
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.
126
C8
Coeur D'alesa
Jockey : Gapteau Mlle P. •
Entraineur : Gapteau Mlle P.
201
C8
Crock Du Vautour
Jockey : Mazou J. •
Entraineur : Mazou J.
56
C8
Diane Du Padoueng
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
29
C8
Divin D'axel
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
118
C8
Doria
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
37
C8
Eight
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
19
C8
Elan Du Rocher
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
11
C8
Emir Du Pressoir
Jockey : Kauffmann J. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
32
C8
Equido Alfa
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
7.2
C8
Et Pourtant
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
40
C8
Flambeur De Matrox
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Auvray M.
54
C8
Flicka Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
8.1
C8
Fly To The Moon
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
4.2
C8
Galipette Pierji
Jockey : Lerebourg B. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
9.2
C8
Gwendolo Bello
Jockey : Feyte C. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
3.8
C6
Falco Du Texas
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Soudain Mlle A.m.
14
C6
Fast And Tonic
Jockey : Deville J. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
17
C6
Felino De Bry
Jockey : Meiresonne S. •
Entraineur : Tamsin F.
42
C6
Festif Du Radon
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Chaussier R.
8.3
C6
First De Rougemont
Jockey : Grumetz Max. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
42
C6
First Well
Jockey : Marie J. M. •
Entraineur : Marie J.m.
47
C6
Flashback Syga
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
14
C6
Flirtini
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
3.8
C6
Forever De Prestes
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Taran Mme S.
56
C6
Forever Sylion
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Rochette F.
32
C6
Free And Easy
Jockey : Delaroche N. •
Entraineur : Delaroche N.
33
C6
Frichti
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
4.3
C6
Friday
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Meynen Mme M.
7.9
C6
Frisson Du Quesne
Jockey : Bizoux O. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
10
C8
Biscuit
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
49
C8
Cilento
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
29
C8
Country Des Obeaux
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
33
C8
Darwin Begonia
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
46
C8
Deal On Line
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
35
C8
Duc Du Vivier
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
40
C8
Eden Du Corbusin
Jockey : Dubreil J. •
Entraineur : Dubreil J.
26
C8
El Pardo
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Chevalier M.
12
C8
Elan Des Iles
Jockey : Messager M. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
49
C8
Eleven Nights
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
31
C8
Ellington Dream
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
23
C8
Emeraude De Magny
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
14
C8
Ensoleillee
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
31
C8
Familote
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
3.6
C8
Fastnet Du Hutrel
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
16
C8
Feministu Mag
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
44
C8
Formi
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
3.8
C8
Fox Trot Cerise
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
12
C6
Daldry De L'ante
Jockey : Brechand Mme Céc. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
25
C6
Eden Du Bellay
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
26
C6
Eliott Julry
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
4.8
C6
Enerise Flash
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
8.8
C6
Everton De Vandel
Jockey : Julien N. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
14
C6
Firejack De Viette
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
16
C6
Gelinda
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
3
C6
Genepi Arctic
Jockey : Vanderschelden K. •
Entraineur : Vanderschelden K.
22
C6
Gloire Du Rabutin
Jockey : Neyret J. M. •
Entraineur : Neyret J.m.
27
C6
Gold Digger
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.1
J'ai déjà un compte.