Les course de la réunion 10 21/09/2021 à USA-HARRINGTON
22:30
R10 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5855 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I'lltellmom
0a 0a 3a 3a 0a
2
H H Trendy
0a 0a 0a 3a 4a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - F3
- LINDA MAC DONALD
0a 0a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Upswing Hanover
2a 2a 0a 3a
4
Rock's Rose
0a 3a 4a (20) 0a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F3
- VIRGINIA LOUTHAN
0a 3a 4a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Sportsmodel
0a 2a 0a 0a 2a
6
Sweet Gisele
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- HARRY MARSH JR
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Rewrite The Stars
3a 0a
22:47
R10 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
18018 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:47
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
23:04
R10 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10360 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:04
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Got Power
2a 2a 3a 0a 4a
2
Cinder's Baby
0a 3a 1a 0a 2a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F3
- VIRGINIA LOUTHAN
0a 3a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lou's Lucky Girl
3a 0a 4a 0a 4a
4
Tobago Time
2a 3a 3a 1a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
2a 3a 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
American Dreamgirl
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
A Toby Lynch Jr - 1600
m - F4
- A TOBY LYNCH JR
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Emma
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F4
- ADRIAN WISHER
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
8
Lolas Gold
4a 4a 0a 0a 3a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - F4
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
4a 4a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
23:21
R10 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
18018 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:21
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
23:38
R10 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11891 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:38
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lydia
0a 4a 3a 1a 4a
2
Sweet Lil
0a 2a 4a 0a 3a
3
Designed To Dance
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
4
J M Betting Hearts
0a 1a 1a 0a 1a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- BART BRADLEY
0a 1a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Anneke
2a 1a 0a 3a 0a
6
Shotgun Persuasion
0a 0a 1a 2a 2a
7
Sweet Violets
0a 3a 0a 2a 0a
8
Alleyesonme As
1a 2a 4a 2a 2a
23:55
R10 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
18018 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rock Is Sweet
0a 3a 2a 1a 2a
2
Soho Burning Love A
0a 1a 1a 4a 0a
3
Bronskimackenzie A
1a 1a 4a 1a 1a
4
Sunny Dee
2a 1a 1a 3a 4a
5
My Kiwi Lady N
1a 2a 1a 4a 5a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F8
- CHRIS SCICLUNA
1a 2a 1a 4a 5a
Gains : 0 €
6
Western Secret A
3a 1a 3a 0a 1a
7
Scuola Hanover
3a 0a 3a 1a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F6
- ANDREW STAFFORD
3a 0a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
00:12
R10 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8918 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:12
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Murrow Boy
1a 3a 0a 3a 0a
2
Cole On The Beach
0a 3a 4a 0a 0a
3
Michelle's Jazz
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
4
Mr Big Wig
0a 0a 2a 0a 1a
5
Er Rock My World
1a 0a 2a 4a 0a
6
Windemere Frank
3a 4a 4a 2a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H4
- JASON JOHNSON
3a 4a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kokanee Seelster
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H8
- ROBERT W CLARK
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Johnny Q
0a 4a 5a 0a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H9
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
0a 4a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:29
R10 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
18018 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:29
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
00:46
R10 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
OR NW $20,001 LIFETIME|($1,000
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:46
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lena
1a 3a 0a 0a 4a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F4
- WILLIAM F MOFFETT
1a 3a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Lady Says Win
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - F3
- JUSTIN BRENNEMAN
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Deedee Didit
0a 1a 4a 0a 0a
4
Spin Sumthin
3a 0a 1a 0a 2a
5
Southwind Talisa
2a 3a 2a 4a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
2a 3a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Tootsy Rolls Quick
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Justin Vincent - 1600
m - F5
- JOHN K RINNIER
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Foolish Wisdom
0a 4a 0a 2a 1a
8
Lost Treasures
2a 1a (20) 3a 0a 2a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F3
- WAYNE GIVENS
2a 1a (20) 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
01:03
R10 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6396 €
Terrain :
RACE CONDITIONS Driver|Choices
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ideal Rocky
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H8
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Im A Director N
0a 2a 4a 0a 4a
3
Brass Monkey
0a 1a 2a 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
0a 1a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Sporting Life
4a 2a 0a 4a 4a
5
Valiente Stride
2a 1a 0a 0a 1a
6
Machaholic
0a 0a 4a 4a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H4
- BRITTANY BOUNDS
0a 0a 4a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Rancousy
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
8
Dewar N Jack
0a 1a 0a 4a 0a
01:20
R10 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
OR NW $10,001 LIFETIME 5|YEAR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rockin Remi
2a 0a 4a (20) 4a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - F3
- RONALD SHORT
2a 0a 4a (20) 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Singusasong
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F3
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
I'm Two Soxy
3a 2a 1a 4a 2a
4
Bashful Smile
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
5
Uptown Lover
0a 0a 3a 1a 2a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - F3
- PHYLLIS COPELAND
0a 0a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Mach's Deli
0a 0a 2a 2a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F3
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
0a 0a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Delmarvalousdesign
2a 0a 2a 4a 1a
8
My Sweet Jeanie
2a 5a 0a 3a 0a
01:37
R10 C12
Prix Race 12
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13333 €
Terrain :
OR NW 10 PM RACES LIFE|AE: F &
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:37
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cruzinforavictory
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F6
- JEFFERY CLARK
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Bff Hanover
0a 4a 2a 0a 1a
3
Skateboard Chic
0a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F9
- BART BRADLEY
0a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Shesarocker
0a 0a 2a 2a 0a
5
Truth And Liberty
1a 4a 4a 0a 2a
6
Twin B Betty
2a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F5
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
2a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Nikasa N
1a 4a
8
Lincoln's Girl N
4a 0a 0a 1a 2a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F6
- BASIL SAPIENZA
4a 0a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
01:54
R10 C13
Prix Race 13
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
OR NW $20,001 LIFETIME|($1,000
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:54
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sweet Minty
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
2
Bornwestern
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F4
- CHRISTOPHER CONNER
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Hey Hey Dbay
0a 0a 1a 1a 3a
4
Freedom Delight
0a 3a 0a 0a 1a
5
Kates Way
1a 1a 2a 2a 0a
6
Marie Has Moore
0a 3a 4a 0a 2a
7
Wanabe American
0a 0a 0a 3a 3a
8
Fast N Relentless
0a 4a 2a 0a 2a
Jonathan Roberts - 1600
m - F4
- BART BRADLEY
0a 4a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.