Les partants PMU du 26/09/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • GER-MANNHEIM – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • CRAON – 11:15
- Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:47
- Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:40
- Réunion 8 • CAVAILLON – 14:10
C6
Balsamine Font
Jockey : Rocca F. •
Entraineur : Mollo S.
19
C6
Benz As
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
32
C6
Berenice Bi
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
80
C7
Bilooka Du Boscail
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
29
C6
Bolero Gar
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.8
C7
Boss Du Meleuc
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
6.4
C7
Boston Terrie
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
11
C4
Cadet
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
15
C4
Caid Dore
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
56
C4
Chtiot De Bellande
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
67
C4
Cimarron
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
13
C7
Clegs Des Champs
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
1.4
C4
Dame Denfert
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
29
C4
Design Jenilou
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
120
C4
Diamant Roc
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
8.5
C4
Dimo D'occagnes
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
11
C7
Dolce Vita Phedo
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
29
C4
Duc De Christal
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
10
C4
Eagle Meslois
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
7.1
C4
Eddy Du Vivier
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
3.4
C4
Eileen
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
26
C4
Enzo River
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
26
C4
Espoir D'elphigny
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
16
C7
Fado Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
10
C7
Frisbee D'am
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
14
C3
Gaby Des Vals
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.4
C5
Galla De Manche
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
46
C3
Gamin Normand
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
104
C3
Garou Pierji
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
25
C3
Gavroche Maza
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
4.3
C3
Gaylord Jayf
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
9.6
C3
Gepetto De Godrel
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
26
C3
Ghostbuster
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
8.2
C5
Girly Beco
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
18
C3
Golden Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
4.8
C3
Golfe Juan
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
54
C5
Gospel Pat
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
22
C5
Granvillaise Bleue
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
3.4
C5
Grisabella Vrie
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
16
C1
Habano De Gennes
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
16
C9
Hacienda Verderie
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller Mme E.
8.9
C6
Hades De Vandel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
4.2
C8
Hakim Griff
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
23
C9
Hantise De Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
16
C1
Happy Djob
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
14
C1
Happy Love
Jockey : Lenoir M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
50
C1
Harbour D'orgeres
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
7.5
C9
Haria Du Bellay
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
7.3
C6
Harvest De Buliere
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
2.6
C6
Hatchet Man
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
7.2
C1
Hautbrion Colmi
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
20
C6
Heart Of Gold
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
84
C6
Heartbreaker One
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
45
C9
Hede Wood
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
18
C8
Helgafell
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
3.9
C8
Heliade Du Goutier
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8.3
C1
Hell Dream Vet
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
24
C9
Hera D'espace
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
14
C8
Hermes Pat
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
11
C9
Hermesia Ermitage
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
20
C8
Hermine Sibey
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
46
C9
Heroine De Guerre
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
9.3
C1
High Fire Dairpet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
19
C5
Hilyrose D'icelea
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
6.9
C1
Himberland
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Germain Mme A.
17
C1
Hiro De Faverol
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
11
C5
Hirondelle Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
4.2
C8
Hirondelle Sibey
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.2
C9
Hiroshima Love
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
9.5
C9
Histoire D'atout
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
83
C9
Hokkaida
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
8.4
C1
Hold Up Du Digeon
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
6.2
C9
Holga Des Champs
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
18
C1
Holy Roman Emperor
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
15
C5
Hope On Victory
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
22
C5
Hopla Des Louanges
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
39
C9
Horchata
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
15
C1
Horsy Royal
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
5.9
C1
Houston Berry
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
133
C9
Hukita
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Ligeron G.
7.2
C1
Hulysse Digeo
Jockey : Hallais J. W. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
10
C1
Humour Festif
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
8.7
C9
Huna Lila
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
18
C6
Hussard Du Landret
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
8.2
C9
Hydra
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
21
C2
Iberio
Jockey : Duvaldestin Th. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
5.3
C5
Ici C'est Paris
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
5.2
C2
Ideal San Leandro
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
29
C5
Ideale Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
23
C2
Il Mio
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.7
C2
Illico De Bouteau
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
11
C2
Illico Du Guesne
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
28
C2
Infiniment Citron
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
4.6
C5
Inoui Danica
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
47
C2
Intrepide Turgot
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
6.4
C2
Invictus Madrik
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
13
C2
Irving De Bailly
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
18
C2
Isocrate D'ela
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
4.3
C4
Say That Again
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
80
C4
Vlad Del Ronco
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
11
C8
Wild West Diamant
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
4.9
C2
Alasdair
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : M.g.klapschus
13
C1
Alianne (Gb)
Jockey : Terachi Shu. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
2.1
C2
Asifa (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Gries T.
5.2
C1
Attacke First (Ger)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
33
C4
Best Step
Jockey : Strassmeier S. •
Entraineur : S.straßmeier
20
C2
Bottleofsmoke (Ire)
Jockey : Bohler Mme H. •
Entraineur : Frau E.keller
8
C4
Burning Rose (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : M.weber
4.4
C1
Camarov
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
6.5
C4
Crappa Grossa (Che)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
5.3
C1
Duke Of Yorkie (Ire)
Jockey : Muhlgasser Mme A. •
Entraineur : Frau B.nikolaus
9
C4
Furous
Jockey : Terachi Shu. •
Entraineur : Horst R.
9.6
C1
Golden April (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
5.6
C1
Great Secret (Ger)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : St.schondorf
20
C4
Heatherdown (Ire)
Jockey : Bohler Mme H. •
Entraineur : Frau E.keller
15
C4
Inchiquin (Ger)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
10
C2
Intermination (Ger)
Jockey : Wagner Mme N. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
33
C2
Kashani (Ire)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : St.buchner
11
C3
Keep It For Real (Ger)
Jockey : Wagner Mme N. •
Entraineur : M.bach
8.6
C3
Le Beau Rock (Hun)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
8.4
C3
Maid Of Dragon (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
6.8
C2
Mantalik
Jockey : Strassmeier S. •
Entraineur : S.straßmeier
19
C3
Mediator (Ger)
Jockey : Terachi Shu. •
Entraineur : A.garske
8.5
C1
Mighty Heart (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : A.oesch
17
C4
Odina (Gb)
Jockey : Wagner Mme N. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
17
C1
Outfit (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
7.1
C3
Ready Set Go (Ger)
Jockey : Biess Mme L. •
Entraineur : Chr.peterschmitt
12
C2
Redemptorist (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
3
C2
Rock Of Cashel (Ger)
Jockey : Von Der Recke Mme Ant. •
Entraineur : H.r.wedig
8.9
C4
Rum Tum Tugger (Hun)
Jockey : Henrique C. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
6.3
C4
Shark Attack (Ire)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : K.-H.neureuther
16
C4
Sindra (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
5.6
C2
Smaragd (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Frau C.whitfield
5.6
C3
Walid (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
1.6
C3
Ami Garry
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Nerbonne R.
13
C5
An Amkan
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Ramsay S.
8.4
C6
Autorisation
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2
C2
Auzebosc
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
6.9
C1
Bartalin
Jockey : Evin S. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
10
C4
Bazoques
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
2
C1
Beechwood
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
26
C3
Bipbip Des Brieres
Jockey : Chatellier V. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
20
C7
Brulante (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
9.1
C4
Burkina Faso (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
6.1
C6
Chella Speed
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6.6
C1
Chouan
Jockey : Joubert Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
5
C4
Coeur Davier
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
7.8
C7
Contessa Senora
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
11
C4
Cuba La Bella
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
8.4
C3
Datcha (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
4.5
C2
Delsheer
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
16
C6
Demon De Fleur (Aq)
Jockey : Evin S. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
13
C6
Derby Dete
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
22
C2
Dunkirk Harbour (Usa)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
4.6
C4
Equus Vincit
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
C3
Excel Quiz Tauel (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Thelier B.
3.3
C7
First Creation
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
8
C3
Fransleen (Aq)
Jockey : Evin S. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
8.1
C8
Frimousse Baie (Aq)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Le Gall Mme M.
5
C1
Galop Du Large
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
10
C1
Garfield
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.8
C1
Gilou Cat
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
22
C2
Glory Days
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
5.7
C1
Groom Boy (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
5
C8
Janajka
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Guillochon J. L.
11
C7
Kenvo Avel
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
17
C8
Kiroz
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Mahe D.
15
C8
Last Bright
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
5.8
C5
Lee Dragon
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
3.9
C8
Leon
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
5.9
C5
Lets Go Du Berlais
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
6
C2
Lib Dubawi
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
9.7
C8
Lili Spirit
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
19
C5
Longroy (Ire)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
13
C1
Loralink
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
6.8
C7
Lunaticos
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
25
C7
Margello
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
24
C5
Marguit
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
4.3
C3
Mentor Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
7.9
C8
Monte Cinto (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Dauce Y.
10
C6
Montgeoffroy
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
7.5
C4
Motlaen
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.2
C5
Norwegian Lord
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
13
C6
Nuits Premier Cru
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
14
C5
Park Square
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Poche T.
19
C6
Polinuit
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.6
C8
Prescy Liia
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
7.4
C3
Promesse D'un Soir
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
13
C8
Quintanaro (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
8.1
C8
Red Quercus
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
11
C7
Rue Jonas
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
4.1
C5
Saga De Pail
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
39
C4
Sassifrassi (Gb)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
22
C7
Sevillana (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
6.1
C5
Sickyl Papa
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Chaignon Jv.
22
C2
Sir George
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
6.5
C3
Soral De Kerzel
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
6
C7
Sotoun
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
7.1
C7
Springboks
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
14
C1
Stenobar
Jockey : Plumas Y. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
45
C3
String Quartet
Jockey : Cypria Mat. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
21
C7
Testipedro
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
9.5
C2
Totem
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
3
C5
Zoe La Gribouille
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
6.9
C6
Alternative
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
11
C2
Aparna (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
14
C7
Auen Adventure (Ger)
Jockey : Lotout P. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
9
C5
Chef Oui Chef
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
8.3
C1
Chinz
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
11
C1
Cramberries
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
56
C7
Curver (Che)
Jockey : Braye K. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
7.4
C4
Dafna (Ire)
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.1
C2
Daidalaa
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
5
C5
Dandies (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
12
C8
Diana
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
18
C4
Eoinstyle (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
7.1
C7
Faith Of Hope
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
4.8
C7
Fantastic Lily (Aq)
Jockey : Maurer Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Dupuis Rm.
17
C8
Feedesreves
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
9.4
C4
Flamix
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
12
C2
Fox Hunter (Che)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
23
C4
Glory Of Rome (Gb)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
12
C3
Goldwings
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
15
C6
Great Team
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
12
C5
Happy Dream (Ity)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
9.3
C6
Hey Man
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
6.8
C1
Hollywood Africans
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
11
C3
Hook
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4.3
C1
Just In Time Game
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
6
C1
Kelaa
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.1
C7
King Nonantais
Jockey : Menges Mme P. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
7.6
C8
King Sun
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
21
C3
Last Edition
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
9.1
C8
Lejendario
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
3.7
C3
Lorlisalsa
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
10
C5
Love To Excel (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
12
C4
Lovni Tender
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
21
C5
Madison Vanzales
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
4
C3
Malvina
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
24
C6
Marguns
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
5.7
C2
Marie L'angell
Jockey : Picard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Maurer S.
32
C6
Mars Gr
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
4.1
C5
Mehanydream
Jockey : Didon-Yahlali Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
10
C5
Mikelima
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
10
C7
Mixologist
Jockey : Collomb Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
2.6
C8
Morepepper
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
40
C2
Numeira (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
13
C3
On The Sea (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
8
C2
Paris Affair (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
2.5
C2
Paulita Max
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
5.8
C1
Perdriolle
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
20
C1
Perfect Liaison (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
5.6
C3
Perhaps
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
5.9
C4
Petit Calvados (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
4.8
C8
Pumpy Girl
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
11
C5
Queen Of The Night
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
25
C1
Quinello (Ger)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
18
C5
Renounce
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
11
C1
Rock Boy
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
23
C1
Rock Of The Glade
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
14
C2
Roxy Music
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
12
C6
Sage Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
8
C5
Shining Forth (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
14
C5
Shot In The Dark
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
8.6
C8
Si J'ailela
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
4.1
C4
Siti Binti
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
18
C6
Songforyou
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Dupuis Rm.
27
C4
Tambootie (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
4.9
C7
The Room
Jockey : Plassard J. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
5.8
C4
Treena
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
4.1
C6
Truly Glorious
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
3.4
C2
Vero Amore (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
8.1
C5
Via Cappella
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
23
C3
Villa Royale
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
16
C8
Visite Officielle
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
6.6
C3
Vivi Bonnebouille
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
3.5
C1
Wald
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
18
C1
Wukolina
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
26
C8
Yamina
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.5
C8
Zaky
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
22
C1
Zilya
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
39
C8
Zlara
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
41
C2
Actarus De Chambe
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
86
C3
Already Du Poli
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
8
C3
Americano Bello
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
4.9
C3
Anicet Le Fol
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
9.7
C4
Art De Binitaref
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Capo Alzamora Bartolome
64
C2
Bacchus D'ela
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
33
C3
Barman D'eglefin
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cruellas Munar Gaspar
18
C2
Baron Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute Jeremy Gaston
32
C3
Bibi Du Gavreguet
Jockey : Vidal Adrover Ant. •
Entraineur : Vidal Adrover Antoni
28
C3
Bijou Du Tresor
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
71
C2
Bikini
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
34
C2
Billie De Montfort
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Sébastien Guarato
1.8
C3
Black
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
10
C2
Bloody Des Rioults
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
55
C2
Blues D'ourville
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Virginie
14
C3
Boss D'ourville
Jockey : Perpinan Martin Enr. •
Entraineur : Orell Quetglas Francisca
84
C2
Caberlot
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
16
C3
Calderon De Puch
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
16
C3
Carat Des Corvees
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
33
C4
Carbo De Ladil
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
4.7
C3
Casper Bass
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Maria
6.4
C2
Coeur Baroque
Jockey : De Groote C. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
52
C3
Daily Cash
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
23
C4
De Blai
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
4.4
C3
Diego Of Carless
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Romero Grillo Luis
56
C3
Dino Du Bourg
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
12
C2
Donuts Deladou
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Moquet Virginie
57
C2
Dostoievski
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire Nicolas
13
C2
Eclat De Gloire
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia Loris
7.2
C2
El Greco Bello
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Donati Marcillac Anne Françoise
28
C4
Emocion Bs
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
3.6
C4
Es Gonyador De Font
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
17
C4
Espiga Des Llorer
Jockey : Alzamora Blanco A. •
Entraineur : Alzamora Blanco Antonio
36
C2
Express Jet
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist Tomas
9.8
C4
Fiblo De Font
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Garau Jose
55
C4
Francina Js
Jockey : Riera Massanet Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Catalina
8.3
C4
Furiant Deco
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
8.9
C4
Furiosa Ss
Jockey : Marti Cerda Mig. A. •
Entraineur : Marti Cerda Francisco Javier
22
C4
Gel D'abril Jg
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Jaume Cirer Miguel
13
C5
Haize Above
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
16
C5
Happy Girl Rv
Jockey : Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
32
C5
Harley De Lluna
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
7.4
C5
Heli Above
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Garcia Bonet Jose Antonio
16
C5
Hijo De Tonio Hm
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
6
C5
Hillary
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Kolev Ivan Nikolov
15
C5
Hongrius
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
4
C5
Horabaixa De Llevant
Jockey : Rigo Llodra J. •
Entraineur : Rigo Llodra Juan
19
C5
Hygge Jazz
Jockey : Mascaro Puigserver J. •
Entraineur : Mascaro Puigserver Jaime
26
C5
Independent
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu Mat. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
3.1
C5
Indiana Mb
Jockey : Recio Rigo Fra. M. •
Entraineur : Rossello Riera Ramon
64
C3
Viking Du Gohlenn
Jockey : Riera Massanet Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
26
C3
Vygnus De Gueron
Jockey : Nadal Massot J. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
8.7
C7
Cezio Williams
Jockey : Desbordes D. •
Entraineur : Bachelot E.
C7
Dharmanga
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
C7
Django De Mongochy
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
C7
Ecailleur
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
C7
Eh Boy
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
C7
Emir D'erah
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
C7
En Viking
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
C7
Epsom De Goupillel
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
C7
Fakir Du Chateau
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
C7
Far West De Chenu
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
C7
Faubourg Du Perche
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
C7
Femto De Vauvert
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
C7
Flash De Ginai
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
C7
Fleche
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
J'ai déjà un compte.