Les course de la réunion 6 29/09/2021 à SWE-SOLVALLA
18:15
R6 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Readly Eagle
2a (20) Qa
JUSSILA Kai P. - 2140
m - M4
- JUSSILA Kai P
2a (20) Qa
Gains : 1190 €
2
Cheeky Doc
7a 6a 7a 0a (20) Qa
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H3
- HURTIG Malin
7a 6a 7a 0a (20) Qa
Gains : 1095 €
3
Boca Son M.m.
0a 6a 4a Qa
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H5
- SALANDER Veikko
0a 6a 4a Qa
Gains : 1000 €
4
Growth Hacker
0a Qa
5
Perfume
Qa Qa
6
Inductif
6a (20) Qa
7
Le Boheme
5a Da 0a 5a Qa
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2140
m - H4
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
5a Da 0a 5a Qa
Gains : 1180 €
8
Determined
Qa
9
Behind Lord
0a 6a 0a 6a Qa
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H3
- ARVIDSSON Stefan
0a 6a 0a 6a Qa
Gains : 1000 €
10
Bounced
7a 0a Da 8a Qa
SVANSTEDT Vik. - 2140
m - H3
- MANBERGER Hampus
7a 0a Da 8a Qa
Gains : 857 €
11
Daydream Tyson
6a 0a 0a 0a Qa
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - H4
- JACOBSSON Patrik
6a 0a 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 658 €
12
Charming Kronos
Qa Qa
18:39
R6 C2
Prix Dubbla Tillagg
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
13381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Isan
Da 3a 6a 0a 1a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F5
- CREBAS Hans
Da 3a 6a 0a 1a
Gains : 29041 €
2
Jack Dalton Zenz
2a 2a 1a 6a 2a 0m 0m 6a 2a 0a 1a 5a
ANDERSSON Math. - 2140
m - H7
- ANDERSSON Mathias
2a 2a 1a 6a 2a 0m 0m 6a 2a 0a 1a 5a
Gains : 24685 €
3
Galileo Journey
Da Da 0a 0a 2a
JUSSILA Kai P. - 2140
m - H5
- JUSSILA Kai P
Da Da 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 31752 €
4
Colibri Des Pins
3m 6a 3a 7a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2180
m - H9
- DENNEMAN Johannes
3m 6a 3a 7a 0a
Gains : 152315 €
5
Flash Haleryd
8a 0a 2a 2a 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2180
m - H9
- STENSTROMER Ulf
8a 0a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 196167 €
6
Celinn Palema
4a 5a 6a 0a 5m
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2180
m - F7
- RALFELT Bo
4a 5a 6a 0a 5m
Gains : 58761 €
7
Global Undecided
1a 2a Dm 6a 5a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2180
m - H7
- NURMOS Timo
1a 2a Dm 6a 5a
Gains : 192904 €
8
Giant Shadow
3a 5a 5a 2a 5a
GOOP Bjo. - 2180
m - H8
- GOOP Bjorn
3a 5a 5a 2a 5a
Gains : 138712 €
9
Mr Perfection
5a 0a 0a 0a 5a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2180
m - H8
- OSCARSSON Jim
5a 0a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 139828 €
19:03
R6 C3
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Deep Feeling
0a 5a 7a 3a Qa
DJUSE Mat. - 2140
m - F3
- DJUSE Mattias
0a 5a 7a 3a Qa
Gains : 2095 €
2
Nagai Ashi
4a Da 6a 0a 4a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - F3
- WALLBERG Hakan
4a Da 6a 0a 4a
Gains : 2571 €
3
Control Wheel
0a 2a 6a Da Qa
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - F3
- MELANDER Stefan
0a 2a 6a Da Qa
Gains : 3523 €
4
Midnight Running
1a 2a Da 0a 3a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - F4
- HOLMBERG Lars
1a 2a Da 0a 3a
Gains : 3780 €
5
Mercedes Hall
2a 2a 3a (20) Qa
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F3
- SJOSTROM Claes
2a 2a 3a (20) Qa
Gains : 3095 €
6
O'hara
6a 4a 7a 0a 6a
ERIKSSON And. - 2140
m - F5
- JACOBSSON Patrik
6a 4a 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 3038 €
7
Aperfecthoney
5a 3a 0a 4a 0a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2140
m - F3
- OSCARSSON Jim
5a 3a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 2857 €
8
Backwood Blueberry
7a 6a Da 4a 3a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - F3
- SALMELA Petri
7a 6a Da 4a 3a
Gains : 3095 €
9
Opal Norrgard
0a 3a 4a 8a 3a
FROMELL Tom - 2140
m - F4
- FROMELL Per
0a 3a 4a 8a 3a
Gains : 2580 €
10
Ohh Tooma
1a 8a 5a 7a Qa
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F3
- IVANOV Jevgeni
1a 8a 5a 7a Qa
Gains : 2666 €
11
Low Visibility
0a 0a 5a 5a 0a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - F4
- MELANDER Stefan
0a 0a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 2019 €
12
Ruby Victory
8a 3a 0a 0a Da
MARAIS M. - 2140
m - F3
- OTTERSTROM Christer
8a 3a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 1800 €
19:27
R6 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Porto
0a 4a 2a 2a Qa
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2640
m - H3
- BATH Svante
0a 4a 2a 2a Qa
Gains : 5142 €
2
Believe In Frost
7a Da Da 6a 6a
WALLBERG Car. H. - 2640
m - F4
- NORGREN Toste
7a Da Da 6a 6a
Gains : 3038 €
3
Wagger Zacker
Da 1a 2a 3a (20) Da
JANSSON Tor. - 2640
m - H4
- KOSKELA Juha
Da 1a 2a 3a (20) Da
Gains : 6250 €
4
Sky Is The Limit
0a Da 0a 0a 0a
GOOP Bjo. - 2640
m - F4
- MELANDER Stefan
0a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 3952 €
5
Honey Lou
3a 0a 0a 8a 7a
KARLSSON Lei. K. - 2640
m - F5
- KARLSSON Leif K
3a 0a 0a 8a 7a
Gains : 4757 €
6
Digger Pine
1a 1a 0a 5a Qa
OHLSSON Ulf - 2640
m - F3
- WALLIN Fredrik
1a 1a 0a 5a Qa
Gains : 5476 €
7
Edforever
8a 6a 2a 2a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2640
m - M3
- STENSTROMER Ulf
8a 6a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 6476 €
8
Amour Dimanche
5a 3a 2a 0a Da
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2640
m - H4
- SYNNERFELT Peter
5a 3a 2a 0a Da
Gains : 5704 €
9
B.w.l.fighter
0a 6a 4a 2a 1a
FORSS Mik. - 2640
m - H3
- SALMELA Petri
0a 6a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 6571 €
19:51
R6 C5
Prix Kriterium Consolation - Trearingslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
20667 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Glen
4a 5a 3a 0a 3a
LONN Lin. - 2640
m - M3
- NORRSTROM Sara
4a 5a 3a 0a 3a
Gains : 16847 €
2
Beat Generation
3a 1a 4a 3a 1a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2640
m - M3
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
3a 1a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 18571 €
3
Otto Haleryd
2a 4a 2a 3a 2a
DUNDER Rob. - 2640
m - H3
- DUNDER Robert
2a 4a 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 14809 €
4
Idomenio Sisu
4a 5a 4a 1a 4a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2640
m - M3
- SALMELA Petri
4a 5a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 63809 €
5
Atomic Face
4a 1a 3a 2a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2640
m - H3
- KYLIN BLOM Oskar
4a 1a 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 25333 €
6
Correct W.f.
0a 0a 6a 3a 0a
JANSSON Tor. - 2640
m - H3
- BERGH Robert
0a 0a 6a 3a 0a
Gains : 18266 €
7
Indigo Sisu
Da Da 0a 5a 2a
GOOP Bjo. - 2640
m - M3
- SALMELA Petri
Da Da 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 59902 €
8
Redbull Pellini
0a 1a Da 6a 5a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2640
m - H3
- LINDGREN Marcus
0a 1a Da 6a 5a
Gains : 19828 €
9
Icouldbetheone
0a 1a 0a 4a 0a
FORSS Mik. - 2640
m - H3
- LARSSON Henrik
0a 1a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 18333 €
10
Cool Kronos
Da 2a 0a 0a 3a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2640
m - H3
- BATH Svante
Da 2a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 49857 €
20:13
R6 C6
Prix Customserien K100
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:13
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Triton
Qa (20) 0a 0a 0a (19) 1a
GUNNARSSON Mat. - 2140
m - H6
- GUNNARSSON Mats
Qa (20) 0a 0a 0a (19) 1a
Gains : 10142 €
2
Unity Millpond
6a 2a 6m 3m 4a
HOLMSTEDT Mat. - 2140
m - H7
- SVENSSON Erik
6a 2a 6m 3m 4a
Gains : 21275 €
3
Diego Simoni
5a 7a 2a 0a 1a
HOLMSKOV MME J. - 2140
m - H6
- EHLERS Jimmi
5a 7a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 21809 €
4
Love Eagle
10a 2a 1a 1a Da
SORONEN MME J. - 2140
m - F4
- MELKKO Katja
10a 2a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 26595 €
5
Cole Moss
3a 3a 4a 2a 0a
DAHLMAN Jim. - 2140
m - H4
- SVENSSON Erik
3a 3a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 22780 €
6
Beauty Super Nova
4a 3a 2a 3a 1a
A GYLLENBERG MME Pau. - 2140
m - F5
- ANDERSSON Oskar J
4a 3a 2a 3a 1a
Gains : 23714 €
7
Romeo Dana
4a 4a 0a 4a 4a
LARSSON Pet. - 2140
m - H7
- LINDH Rikard
4a 4a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 27771 €
8
Winnie The Pooh
Da 7a 0a 2a 1a
SVEDIN Luk. - 2140
m - H7
- SVEDIN Hans
Da 7a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 28333 €
9
Aguero
3a 4a 6a 7a 6a
DAHLEN MME Lis. - 2140
m - H6
- SMITH Kenneth
3a 4a 6a 7a 6a
Gains : 26561 €
10
Eagle Hall
5a 6a 4a 2a 1a
OTTERSTROM Chr. - 2140
m - H5
- OTTERSTROM Christer
5a 6a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 25390 €
11
Midas Metan
7a 6a 6a 0a 0a
MAGNUSSON Emi. - 2140
m - H9
- ANDERSSON Lars
7a 6a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 24904 €
12
Terri Horsta
6a 8a 0a 0a Da
MATHISEN Mar. - 2140
m - H8
- MATHISEN Marcus
6a 8a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 23676 €
20:41
R6 C7
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
13381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:41
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Break Through
4a 2a 0a 7a 7a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 1640
m - F5
- SVEDBERG Markus B
4a 2a 0a 7a 7a
Gains : 39952 €
2
Conrads Janne
6a 0a 3a 0a 2a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1640
m - H5
- BERGH Robert
6a 0a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 42209 €
3
Keely Queen Er
1a 3a 6a 4a 2a
CREBAS Han. - 1640
m - F7
- CREBAS Hans
1a 3a 6a 4a 2a
Gains : 45859 €
4
Viveur Bi
1a 2a 2a 3a 5a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - H7
- JONSSON Angelica
1a 2a 2a 3a 5a
Gains : 47978 €
5
Sashay Kemp
6a 3a 5a 0a 5a
GOOP Bjo. - 1640
m - F4
- MELANDER Stefan
6a 3a 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 48967 €
6
Forever Newport
3a 1a 0a 8a 0a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 1640
m - H9
- HALL Karin
3a 1a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 49128 €
7
Son Of Triton
3a 0a 5a 0a Da
LUNDBERG Pet. - 1640
m - H9
- SVENSSON Erik
3a 0a 5a 0a Da
Gains : 53471 €
8
Fire N'fury
0a 6a 0a 6a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H4
- MELANDER Stefan
0a 6a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 56668 €
9
On Track Banditen
0a 0a 3a 4a 6a
ESKILSSON Cla. - 1640
m - H7
- KARLSSON Roland
0a 0a 3a 4a 6a
Gains : 50100 €
10
Staro Mojito
4a 5a 6a 1a 1a
MARAIS M. - 1640
m - H6
- OTTERSTROM Christer
4a 5a 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 51238 €
11
Rally Gunnar
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - H6
- STENSTROMER Ulf
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 54057 €
12
Westline
Qa (20) 0a 0a Da 6a
FORSS Mik. - 1640
m - H11
- BROBERG Micael
Qa (20) 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 59641 €
21:03
R6 C8
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gentiane Evening
Da 3a 4a 8a 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - F5
- NILSSON Alexander
Da 3a 4a 8a 0a
Gains : 13323 €
2
Kylie C.boko
3a 2a 4a 3a 5a
ALSEN Oll. - 2140
m - F4
- ALSEN Olle
3a 2a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 10276 €
3
Listas Prettywoman
0a 0a 1a 0a 3a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F5
- HEDREN Jan
0a 0a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 13714 €
4
Bottnas Facette
7a 3a 6a 0a 7a
NORDEMO Alf - 2140
m - F6
- NORDEMO Alf
7a 3a 6a 0a 7a
Gains : 11809 €
5
O.m.gemma
2a 3a 0a 8a 0a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F5
- DENNEMAN Johannes
2a 3a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 13780 €
6
Bottnas Felicia
4a 2a 0a 4a 2a
NORDEMO MME San. - 2140
m - F6
- NORDEMO Alf
4a 2a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 14621 €
7
Froken Fraken
1a 0a 5a 3a Da
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - F4
- ARVIDSSON Stefan
1a 0a 5a 3a Da
Gains : 10038 €
8
Edgeuptotop
4a 4a 0a 0a 4a
DJUSE Mat. - 2140
m - F3
- DJUSE Mattias
4a 4a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 12761 €
9
The Fastlove
3a 5a 4a 4a 0a
10
Selfie
2a Da 0a 0a 2a
GONDET Kev. - 2140
m - F7
- HEDLUND Sandra
2a Da 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 14723 €
11
Yes Sun
0a 5a 1a 5a 1a
KARLSSON Per G. - 2140
m - F4
- GUSTAFSSON Fredrik
0a 5a 1a 5a 1a
Gains : 10800 €
12
Kawana
3a 3a 2a 1a 1a
ERIKSSON And. - 2140
m - F4
- JOHNCKE Caroline
3a 3a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 11523 €
21:26
R6 C9
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
13381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dream E.g.
0a 2a 5a 6a 7a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H5
- ERIKSSON Lars-Erik
0a 2a 5a 6a 7a
Gains : 18076 €
2
Holy Ground
0a 3a 3a 3a 7a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 1640
m - H4
- WALMANN Roger
0a 3a 3a 3a 7a
Gains : 18238 €
3
Adler Del Ronco
4a 5a 0a 4a 4a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 1640
m - H5
- JINESJO Jonna
4a 5a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 19403 €
4
Hana Am
4a 0a 2a 0a 7a
DJUSE Mat. - 1640
m - H4
- DJUSE Mattias
4a 0a 2a 0a 7a
Gains : 20590 €
5
Blu Di Prussia
1a 2a 2a Da Da
FORSS Mik. - 1640
m - F4
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
1a 2a 2a Da Da
Gains : 20613 €
6
Qvanting Indika
2a 2a 3a 1a 2a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 1640
m - H4
- SJOSTROM Claes
2a 2a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 20714 €
7
Listas Marion
Da 2a Da 4a 1a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1640
m - F6
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
Da 2a Da 4a 1a
Gains : 26787 €
8
Fille Am
5a 0a 0a 2a 3a
LARSSON Fre. B. - 1640
m - H6
- LARSSON Fredrik B
5a 0a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 27971 €
9
Caligula Hornline
7a 0a Qa 0a Da
GOOP Bjo. - 1640
m - M10
- EK Petra
7a 0a Qa 0a Da
Gains : 24913 €
10
Vici Supreme
1a 2a Da 0a 5a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 1640
m - H8
- AXELSSON Kare
1a 2a Da 0a 5a
Gains : 25414 €
11
Wishing Noon
2a 5a 2a Da Da
LOVDAL And. - 1640
m - F6
- WALLSTEDT Ulrika
2a 5a 2a Da Da
Gains : 26895 €
12
Veams Benelli
0a 7a 0a 0m 4a
KONTIO Jor. - 1640
m - F6
- NORGREN Toste
0a 7a 0a 0m 4a
Gains : 30876 €
21:51
R6 C10
Prix Oaks Consolation - Trearingslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
20667 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aranka Face
3a 0a 2a 5a 2a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - F3
- LILJENDAHL Reijo
3a 0a 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 37476 €
2
West Wind
1a 0a 5a 3a 4a
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - F3
- DUNDER Robert
1a 0a 5a 3a 4a
Gains : 11942 €
3
Imhatra Am
6a 2a 6a 4a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F3
- MELANDER Stefan
6a 2a 6a 4a 2a
Gains : 40183 €
4
Black Magic Eyes
5a 6a 5a 3a 3a
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - F3
- LILJENDAHL Reijo
5a 6a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 66847 €
5
Karisma River
6a 1a 6a 2a Qa
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F3
- LINDGREN Marcus
6a 1a 6a 2a Qa
Gains : 7952 €
6
M.t.rapunzel
4a 2a 2a 1a 3a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - F3
- STENSTROMER Ulf
4a 2a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 17857 €
7
Cintra
1a 5a 2a 5a 8a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - F3
- BERGH Robert
1a 5a 2a 5a 8a
Gains : 65380 €
8
Breeze
3a 2a 2a 3a 1a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F3
- SJOSTROM Claes
3a 2a 2a 3a 1a
Gains : 126714 €
9
Global Countess
0a 2a 0a 0a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F3
- DJUSE Mattias
0a 2a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 39666 €
10
Noocandy
0a 1a 0a 0a 4a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2140
m - F3
- SVENSSON Erik
0a 1a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 17190 €
11
Wilda Knight
0a 5a 6a Da 2a
ERIKSSON And. - 2140
m - F3
- SJOSTROM Claes
0a 5a 6a Da 2a
Gains : 17619 €
12
Al's Starlicious
Da Da 4a 0a 1a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - F3
- DJUSE Mattias
Da Da 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 28666 €
J'ai déjà un compte.