Les partants PMU du 01/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
- Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • LE MANS – 11:40
- Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
- Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 15:53
- Réunion 6 • TOULOUSE – 18:25
C3
Dakota De Plomb
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Saliot Y.
27
C3
De Padd
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
11
C3
Drop De L'iton
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Berthelot J.
137
C3
Eastern Rider
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Slimane C.
24
C3
El Paso Blue
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
5.8
C3
Embleme De L'iton
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
30
C3
Emissoro
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
18
C3
Equiano
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
9.2
C3
Eternel Amour
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Vallette B.
14
C1
Fakir Du Bourg
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
27
C1
Fanfan Douzou
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Gelormini B.
72
C3
Feder De Banville
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Lavigne Y.
137
C1
Feline De Miranda
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
67
C1
Feminine
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Roux J.
21
C1
Flash Quick
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
9.3
C3
Fly Des Andiers
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
6.6
C3
Flying Brickell
Jockey : Durantet L. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
9.8
C3
Foxtrot De Buliere
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
3.5
C3
Fuego De Touchyvon
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
33
C2
Gaelle De Mieloui
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion M.
90
C2
Galaxie De Flam
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
8.7
C1
Gamin Normand
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
9.3
C1
Garry Thoris
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.2
C2
Gauloise D'aurcy
Jockey : Sorais P. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
83
C1
Geisha Speed
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
16
C2
Genova Kin
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Heon D.
2.9
C2
Gimme Shelter
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
13
C2
Giulia Des Oubeaux
Jockey : Castel G. •
Entraineur : Castel G.
152
C2
Gloire Royale
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
57
C2
Gloria Mix
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
27
C1
Glossy Thourjan
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
16
C1
Gofesca Buissonay
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
67
C1
Gold Star Thonic
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
6.9
C2
Goldie Dry
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
95
C1
Good Vibrations
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
9.6
C2
Grace A Toi Jilme
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
74
C1
Greta
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
53
C2
Guarda Des Ambres
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
7
C2
Guerilla Smart
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
23
C2
Guerriere Wind
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
4.6
C2
Guest Star Roc
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
11
C1
Guignol Des Forges
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
4.7
C2
Guilty Life
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Lunkeit Mlle A.
116
C2
Guimauve Delb
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
18
C5
Happy D'aimte
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
62
C5
Haute Voltige
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
17
C5
Havane De Freca
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
1.6
C5
Heroine Du Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
27
C5
Hiahiastart
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
13
C5
Histoire D'eole
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
87
C5
Histoire Pierji
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
6.8
C5
Histoire Thoris
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
36
C5
Hors Saison
Jockey : Roussel N. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
15
C5
Hunadora
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Leloutre J.
6.6
C7
Ibis D'ep
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Lavigne Y.
26
C7
Icarino Du Choquel
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
8.8
C6
Iceberg Du Kastel
Jockey : Allard E. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
102
C7
Iciano
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
9.8
C7
Ideal D'artonges
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
32
C7
Ideal Du Noyer
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
36
C7
Ikigai D'ombree
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
24
C6
Ilario De Nappes
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
40
C7
Imtiti
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
4.5
C6
Indian Summer
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
21
C6
Indy De Salsa
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.8
C6
Instructor
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
28
C6
Invictum Du Noyer
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.8
C7
Invictus Du Mont
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
93
C6
Invincible Spirit
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
47
C6
Ipop
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
70
C7
Ippon De Tillard
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
33
C7
Irino De Gueron
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
2.9
C6
Iris From
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
8.6
C6
Isis D'herfraie
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
18
C6
Isla Mujeres
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
52
C7
Isonzo
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
4.7
C6
Its A Rocker Quick
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
3.1
C7
Ivan Evening
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
49
C4
Jackson Hill
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
78
C4
Jakarta Galaa
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
15
C4
Jakartas Des Pres
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
6.1
C4
Japanese Sun
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
13
C4
Jaspers Turgot
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
29
C4
Jazzy Jane
Jockey : Roig Balaguer G. •
Entraineur : Roig Balaguer G.
135
C4
Jazzy Perrine
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
1.9
C4
Joyau De Mortree
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
15
C4
Juninho Dry
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.5
C4
Just For Lova
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
14
C1
As Magic
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jan Jager
28
C3
Barateau
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Hugo Langeweg Jr.
1.6
C2
Beau De Grimoult
Jockey : Myle Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
14
C1
Born To Run
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
37
C4
Cassandra Ferm
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
5
C1
Cocomoko
Jockey : Mieras J. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
30
C1
Confidential Bond
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
29
C1
Defi Magik
Jockey : Verkaik F. •
Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
6.3
C3
Deon W
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
3.3
C1
Dorthez Prestance
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
9.1
C1
Erwood D'ecajeul
Jockey : Fikse J. •
Entraineur : Jaap Fikse
21
C4
Eye Catcher C
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
21
C4
Face It
Jockey : Dekker Jon. •
Entraineur : Cees Dobber
42
C2
Fangio Du Nord
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
3.7
C1
Flevo Renka
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
1.3
C2
Gabor Rais
Jockey : Karbodin Mme Che. •
Entraineur : Caroline Aalbers
20
C2
General Lee
Jockey : Menger Mme Nik. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
5.9
C2
Hindy Heikant
Jockey : Matzky Mme Lin. •
Entraineur : Wester R.
12
C4
Hot Shot Rob
Jockey : Jongejans N. •
Entraineur : Henk Hamming
33
C3
Hypnotic Smart
Jockey : Bakker A. •
Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
28
C4
Iamtheonewhoknocks
Jockey : Aalbers Mme C. •
Entraineur : Caroline Aalbers
14
C2
Iron Vivant
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
3.8
C3
Jaguar V Assum
Jockey : Pools R. •
Entraineur : Natasja Sprengers
22
C4
Joan Collins
Jockey : Bakker A. •
Entraineur : Nathalie De Vreede
36
C4
Joep Swagerman
Jockey : Van Der Blonk F.w. •
Entraineur : Frans Van Der Blonk
38
C4
Jor Di Grou
Jockey : De Wrede A. •
Entraineur : De Wrede A.
46
C3
Junior
Jockey : Van Der Wal J. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
13
C4
Kaboom
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
34
C3
Ken Bull
Jockey : Kamminga C. •
Entraineur : Kamminga C.
42
C4
Kenickie Kite
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
6.9
C4
Kiss And Ride
Jockey : Crebas Baa. J. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
2.9
C3
Kosmos Renka
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
10
C4
Un Mec Paasloo
Jockey : Kamminga C. •
Entraineur : Kamminga C.
4.5
C2
Urbanio
Jockey : Wiedijk Mme S. •
Entraineur : Woudstra S.
44
C2
Volcan De Bellande
Jockey : Onghena Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
3.8
C5
Aigle Vaillant
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
9.6
C1
Anath
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
3.8
C4
Anna Strada (Gb)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
4.7
C8
Anse De Bel'amande
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
6.3
C6
Argentea
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
38
C7
Arthur's Pass
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Raybould I.
63
C8
Ayguemorte
Jockey : Monteiro J. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
13
C4
Barok
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
18
C6
Beaute Cachee
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
7.6
C1
Bucephal Du Bois
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
26
C5
Caniar De Luxe (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
15
C8
Cosquer Vras
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Menand S.
10
C2
Devilla
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Remoue N.
25
C4
Doctor Carl (Gb)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
2.6
C1
Etoile Du Pilori
Jockey : Janneau Mme Cha. •
Entraineur : Lequien Mlle C.
27
C5
Everman
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.3
C8
Fan Zone
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
9.5
C8
Fire Of Beauty
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
14
C6
First Shot
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
4.5
C8
Forza Sedaca
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
6.8
C1
Furious Des Aigles
Jockey : Monteiro J. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
10
C1
Glory Days
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
3
C4
Glory Light
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
19
C5
Gold And Cash
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.5
C8
Gormlaith
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Tatard A.
14
C6
Great Island
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
15
C7
Huntba
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.6
C5
Hunting Green
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
24
C3
Inaugural (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4
C7
Irish Jazz (Ire)
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
25
C7
It's Magic
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.5
C6
Janisa Bere
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
48
C2
Juilley
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.8
C8
Karynia
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
17
C8
Konig Chouchen
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Regley O.
3.5
C7
Lenny Belardo
Jockey : Virgilio D. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
40
C2
Line Judge (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
8.5
C6
Lucrecia Palace
Jockey : Didon-Yahlali Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
28
C1
Macway
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
9.4
C8
Mister Mario
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
28
C5
Monticelli
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
23
C4
More Joy
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.3
C2
Nice Paula
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
11
C6
Night'n Gale
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
41
C3
Ommeel
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
2.7
C7
Our First Lady (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
4.7
C2
Palaimon
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
4.5
C2
Pepina
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Stehli M.
18
C5
Pikatsu
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Nicolas Arn.
20
C3
Rolleville
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
9.5
C6
Royal Air Force
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
4.7
C7
Rue D'aumale
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
25
C7
Rugged Coast (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
45
C1
Sarati
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
3.2
C7
Sardasht
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3.1
C3
Saron
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
9.9
C4
Seaclusion (Gb)
Jockey : Martino S. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
5.4
C3
Shalamba (Ire)
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
2.7
C7
Shi Fu Mi
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Nicolas Arn.
11
C5
Sober
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.4
C5
Sogynt
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
32
C6
Strange Attraction
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
9.6
C5
Tennessee John
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
36
C6
The Exile
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.2
C8
The Man Du Vivien
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
11
C2
The Tickler
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
14
C2
Tymeria (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.4
C6
Val De Grace
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
14
C5
Valentino Basc
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Blandeyrac Mlle A.
27
C5
Winteriscoming
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
8
C6
Woodwind Davis
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
21
C5
Woox
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
17
C2
Young Man
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Baron A.
3.4
C6
Zaracampa
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
27
C3
Aajel (Ar)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
20
C2
Al Wakrah (Ar)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
3.1
C8
Albir
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
7.8
C3
Althagab (Ar)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
41
C4
Angel Power (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Varian R.
2.1
C6
Aristocrate
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
7.9
C6
Ateem
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.4
C6
Bel Aristo
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
4.4
C8
Belgian Prince
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
21
C9
Belladone Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
30
C6
Blue Swan
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
10
C8
Bosquentin
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
26
C5
Bran
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
15
C7
Bunook (Gb)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Bigot P.
57
C9
Caly Rosay
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Ghys S.
12
C1
Chancellery (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.6
C9
Coup Fatale
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Mme R.
21
C7
Cutty Pie (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
37
C8
Decbou (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
14
C5
Djo Francais
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.7
C9
Dobby First
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
52
C9
Downeva
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Mme R.
10
C7
Dream Devil
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Quere Mlle S.
84
C1
Dreamflight (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.6
C3
Drop Al Maury (Ar)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
63
C5
Egot (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.6
C5
Fayathaan (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
49
C9
Fifty Days Fire
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Roels R.
34
C9
Gaetano Donizetti (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
25
C7
Garigliano
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
22
C4
Gladys Senora
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
4.9
C9
Glorious Bay (Ire)
Jockey : Riehl Mme M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
13
C5
Go Athletico
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
4.9
C7
Gold Palace
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Penot Mlle S.
7.4
C6
Good Question
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.7
C7
Got Touch (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
41
C3
Hakeem (Ar)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
6.6
C3
Hargan (Ar)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
2.9
C2
Heelywa (Ar)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
32
C7
Here Comes Summer
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
18
C2
Hooreya (Ar) (Gb)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
30
C2
Image Du Croate (Ar)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
14
C3
Itchy De Nacre (Ar)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
52
C1
Joli Coup
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
22
C4
Jupyra
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
14
C8
L'improviste
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
11
C4
Layla
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.8
C8
Lettyt Storm
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
11
C9
Lilly Bird (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
10
C1
Liyann
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.5
C2
Love Awam (Ar)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Fraisl Mme C.
7.7
C3
Maguroor (Ar)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
37
C2
Majoie Des Forges (Ar)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
9.3
C1
Making Moovies (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
3
C8
Manx (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
70
C5
Maple Bisquit
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
11
C9
Mediterraneenne
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Junk (S) A.
20
C7
Meisho Felicity
Jockey : Take Yut. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
14
C5
Miss Louna
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
33
C8
Miss Marple
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
11
C2
Monda (Ar)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
8
C7
Mondura
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
7.1
C4
Monna (Gb)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Mintchev Mg.
22
C8
Mont Steele
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
48
C3
Moshrif (Ar)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
9.4
C5
Mysterious Land
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
10
C4
Nationalista
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
7.1
C6
Noonday Gun (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Hannon R.
3.6
C6
Or Gris
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
13
C8
Palus Argenteus
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
16
C7
Pjedro (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
11
C4
Pontille
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
17
C5
Prince Lancelot (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.5
C3
Rb Yas Sir (Ar) (Usa)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
12
C9
Red The West
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Gouvaze (S) S.
12
C8
Rocca You
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
42
C7
Roksaneh
Jockey : Hue Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Taupin G.
12
C9
Ross Castle (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Palussiere M.
13
C6
Rubaud
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
12
C2
Sahab (Ar)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
6.2
C3
Samlla (Ar)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
2.6
C5
Sampras (Gb)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
23
C7
Sarendam
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
10
C7
Scatter (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
10
C6
Sea Watch (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
27
C9
Silk Thread
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
12
C7
Situmeledemandais
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
11
C8
Soho (Ger)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
4.4
C7
Sridedgreen
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
6.2
C5
Stardevote (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
27
C8
T'bolt
Jockey : Nishimura A. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
36
C9
Tarahumara Queen
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Junk (S) A.
23
C9
Tax Exile (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Hoste Mlle K.
17
C2
Terre D'or (Ar)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
4.8
C9
Topinambur
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Recher B.
3.8
C8
Trick Of The Mind
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
30
C7
Vasy Sakhee
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
20
C9
Vega Dream (Gb)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
41
C8
Watchmen
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
9.8
C8
Wilantos (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
7.5
C5
Da Vinci Bond
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
12
C5
Daluna De Tilou
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
69
C5
Ekiango De Nile
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
49
C5
El Santo Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
15
C5
Empereur The Best
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
48
C5
Enzo River
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
12
C5
Ever Dream Music
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
8.3
C2
Fairplay Forever
Jockey : Karlen Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
93
C2
Fan De Vincennes
Jockey : Guerin A. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
129
C5
Fandango La Nuit
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Boutin Ph.
1.5
C2
Farceuse Du Pre
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Andrieu F.m.
180
C2
Fashion Girl
Jockey : Hervo B. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
34
C5
Faster Syga
Jockey : Duveau Max. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
84
C2
Fayette
Jockey : Peltier F. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
11
C5
Felix Du Bourg
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
8
C2
Fidele Madrik
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
31
C2
Fils D'haufor
Jockey : Lebouteiller K. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
38
C2
Flash De Celland
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
3.8
C2
Fleur D'erable
Jockey : Baudouin Gau. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
7.4
C2
Folie De Houelle
Jockey : Corbineau Ced. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.4
C2
Forever D'ariane
Jockey : Bigot Chr. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
11
C2
Foudre De Bengale
Jockey : Devillard S. •
Entraineur : Chevrier A.
94
C2
Fuchsia Pierji
Jockey : Palierne R. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
12
C2
Furieuse Purple
Jockey : Heurtebise M. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
3.6
C7
Gachette Montaval
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
3.9
C7
Gagnante Barbes
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
5.8
C6
Galaad Smiling
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lorentzen J.
132
C7
Galata
Jockey : Cherbonnel D. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
34
C7
Galaxie Djalmats
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
3.1
C7
Galaxy Vauceenne
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
20
C7
Galejade Raudiere
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
19
C6
Galion Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
93
C6
Gars De Falaise
Jockey : Vilault J. •
Entraineur : Vilault J.
204
C7
Gazelle Du Bleuet
Jockey : Souply D. •
Entraineur : Bouvier P.y.
24
C6
Gelasquez
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
5.6
C6
General De Connee
Jockey : Mallet C. A. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
150
C7
Genova Madrik
Jockey : Rousseau Seb. •
Entraineur : Rousseau S.
99
C6
Georky De Morgane
Jockey : Foin A. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
112
C6
Giac Joli
Jockey : Carpentier B. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
30
C7
Giana De Marzy
Jockey : Thomas Mme C. •
Entraineur : Thomas Mme C.
21
C7
Gina Du Mouchel
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
25
C7
Girl Black Purple
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Brehard J.m.
151
C7
Gitane De Combourg
Jockey : Boudou O. •
Entraineur : Boudou O.
73
C6
Glasgow Ellis
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raimbault V.
19
C6
Goldenboy De Chenu
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
2.9
C6
Goldorack
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
19
C6
Goleador D'etang
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon C.j.
149
C6
Graal De L'extreme
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
4.8
C6
Gradin Du Stade
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
11
C7
Graine D'urzy
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
7.4
C6
Grand Duc Jibay
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
83
C6
Grimaldi Du Mont
Jockey : Delanoe F. •
Entraineur : Delanoe F.
143
C6
Gringo Du Pavillon
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
5.6
C7
Guiness De Janeiro
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Kindler Mlle L.
65
C4
Hanae Du Rib
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
27
C4
Havana Rush
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
45
C4
Hazel An Heol
Jockey : Metayer R. •
Entraineur : Metayer R.
125
C4
Helena Du Mouchel
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
97
C4
Helite D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
8.5
C4
Helma Du Courtils
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
16
C4
Heroine De Choisel
Jockey : Boucault R. R. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
52
C4
Hey Petite Star
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Perraguin S.
4.1
C4
High Fashion
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
80
C4
High Tech Roc
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
9.9
C4
Hirondelle De Lune
Jockey : Moinon G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
50
C4
Homonymie
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
14
C4
Hornella De Janze
Jockey : Joseph F. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
7.5
C4
Hotesse D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
4.6
C4
Humeur La Ravelle
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
22
C4
Hunaka D'occagnes
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
14
C1
Icare Dark
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Schmitt A.p.
77
C1
Idao Des Noues
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
24
C1
Ideale Passion
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
8.1
C3
Idee De Bolero
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
17
C3
Idra
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
5.4
C3
Idylle Express
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
3.7
C3
Iena De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
38
C1
Ikerina
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Le Coz Mlle C.
95
C1
Ilicia De Guez
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Rochard P.y.
46
C3
Illusive Glory
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
21
C1
Ilster Atout
Jockey : Bacsich Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
65
C1
Imour Du Veillerot
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
71
C1
Imperiale Phedo
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Touvais P.
21
C3
Indiana D'aut
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raimbault V.
8.8
C1
Indy Vireen
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
C1
Ines D'hermes
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
3.3
C3
Ines De La Rouvre
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
19
C3
Infante Du Buisson
Jockey : Malin J. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
4.7
C3
Infinie De La Giro
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Gouin V.
23
C1
Ingala D'alouette
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
20
C1
Ingalo De Fontaine
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
13
C3
Ingenue
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
41
C3
Inoa De Somoza
Jockey : Delamarre N. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
73
C1
Insolente Milady
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
88
C1
Intense Jiel
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Desmigneux P.
65
C3
Invicta
Jockey : Bazire S. •
Entraineur : Bazire S.
90
C3
Iriance De Guez
Jockey : Sevin J. •
Entraineur : Sevin J.
76
C3
Iris De Ginai
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Porzio G.
48
C1
Irresistible Jipe
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
90
C3
Isere
Jockey : Chaudet L. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
10
C1
Isidore Bonheur
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
5.9
C1
Islande Mika
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
13
C1
Ivanhoe Du Clos
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
5.2
C8
Jacar De La Dives
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
4.6
C8
Jalousie De L'isle
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
12
C8
Jasmin Dream
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
19
C8
Jenka De Mormoulin
Jockey : Chevrier Al. •
Entraineur : Chevrier A.
87
C8
Jesolo De Coquerie
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
49
C8
Jewel
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
5.3
C8
Jewel Du Nord
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
13
C8
Jidesia Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
67
C8
Jitterberg
Jockey : Boudou O. •
Entraineur : Boudou O.
48
C8
Joie De Carel
Jockey : Duvaldestin Th. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
3.5
C8
Joli Cheri
Jockey : Jouve G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
27
C8
Joyeux Du Landret
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
8.9
C8
Juppy Up
Jockey : Larue R. Ch. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
18
C8
Just Dalm
Jockey : Launois J. R. •
Entraineur : Launois J.r.
61
C6
Cacao
Jockey : Treich J. H. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
24
C6
Cosmos Perrine
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
107
C6
Cris Luis Porsguen
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
29
C6
Davy De Taziere
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
197
C6
Denzo Montaval
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
104
C6
Djebel Valiere
Jockey : Kauffmann J. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
5.5
C6
Dorlando Du Vivier
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Riviere J.
8.1
C6
Duo Seguinel
Jockey : Paulard J. C. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
28
C6
Eau Pinlandia
Jockey : Larduinat-Descout Mme S. •
Entraineur : Disp. Art. 27§ Viii
46
C6
Eclat De Mahey
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
2.3
C6
Edi Josselyn
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Disp. Art. 27§ Viii
12
C6
Epi D'albret
Jockey : Bouvier R. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
63
C6
Era Des Roseaux
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Hanquier M.
35
C6
Espoir De Bellouet
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
6.7
C6
First Turgot
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
53
J'ai déjà un compte.