Les course de la réunion 13 02/10/2021 à USA-BELMONT PARK
19:00
R13 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
25225 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1300m
Départ prévu :
19:00
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - dirt - 1300m - flat racing - for three year olds and upward which have never
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Doublepour (Usa)
3p 3p 8p 5p 2p
2
Litterbox (Usa)
3p 5p 7p 2p 10p
Eric Cancel - 54
k - H3 - GARY SCIACCA
- Cde 2
3p 5p 7p 2p 10p
Gains : 0 €
3
Eucharist (Usa)
12p 4p 11p (20) 2p 1p
Kendrick Carmouche - 53
k - H3 - ROBERT P. KLESARIS
- Cde 3
12p 4p 11p (20) 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Magnificent Chrome (Usa)
7p 7p 8p 8p 5p
Charles Roberts - 54
k - H3 - RANDI PERSAUD
- Cde 4
7p 7p 8p 8p 5p
Gains : 0 €
5
Halstaat (Usa)
5p 6p 6p 8p 3p
Benjamin Hernandez - 54.5
k - H5 - LINDA FISHER
- Cde 5
5p 6p 6p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Indoctrinate (Usa)
12p 6p 7p 9p 4p
Omar Hernandez Moreno - 49.5
k - M3 - JOHN S. PREGMAN, JR.
- Cde 6
12p 6p 7p 9p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Profusion (Usa)
4p 2p 10p 3p 1p
FRANCO Man. - 55.5
k - H4 - RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ
- Cde 7
4p 2p 10p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Hangar One (Usa)
6p 4p 3p 8p 3p
Irad Ortiz, Jr. - 53
k - H3 - BONNIE LUCAS
- Cde 8
6p 4p 3p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Mucho Sunshine (Usa)
7p 2p (20) 1p 3p 6p
Jalon L. Samuel - 54.5
k - H5 - LOLITA SHIVMANGAL
- Cde 9
7p 2p (20) 1p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
19:33
R13 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
81081 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
19:33
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - turf - 1400m - flat racing - (up to $15,660 nysbfoa) for maidens, fillies two
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
4
9
20:04
R13 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
40540 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
20:04
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - dirt - 1600m - flat racing - (up to $7,830 nysbfoa) for fillies and mares three
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
April Antics (Usa)
6p 3p 1p 4p
Benjamin Hernandez - 53
k - F3 - MICHAEL A. SIMMONDS
- Cde 1
6p 3p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Targeted Return (Usa)
4p (20) 1p 7p 9p
GAFFALIONE Tyl. - 53
k - F3 - CHAD C. BROWN
- Cde 2
4p (20) 1p 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
3
Electric Youth (Usa)
7p 3p 7p 3p 6p
4
Air Cavalry (Usa)
7p 2p 1p 4p 4p
Kendrick Carmouche - 53
k - F3 - MATTHEW BRICE O'CONNOR
- Cde 4
7p 2p 1p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Raffinity (Usa)
5p 1p 2p 4p 2p
FRANCO Man. - 53
k - F3 - OSCAR S. BARRERA, III
- Cde 5
5p 1p 2p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Horseshoe Falls (Usa)
7p 1p 2p 6p 5p
Wilmer A. Garcia - 54
k - F3 - JOHN P. MC ALLEN
- Cde 6
7p 1p 2p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Suspended Campaign (Usa)
4p 3p 4p 10p 3p
Jose L. Ortiz - 54
k - F3 - DAVID P. DUGGAN
- Cde 7
4p 3p 4p 10p 3p
Gains : 0 €
8
Amity Island (Usa)
3p 2p 2p 1p (20) 2p
Eric Cancel - 54
k - F3 - GARY SCIACCA
- Cde 8
3p 2p 2p 1p (20) 2p
Gains : 0 €
20:33
R13 C4
Prix Miss Grillo Stakes (Stakes)
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
180180 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
20:33
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - 1700m - flat racing - inner turf for fillies two years old. non-lasix race pursuant
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sail By (Usa)
3p 2p 1p
Junior Alvarado - 54
k - F2 - LEAH GYARMATI
- Cde 1
3p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
Charlee O (Usa)
6p 1p
3
Hail To (Usa)
1p 5p
Ricardo Santana, Jr. - 54
k - F2 - THOMAS ALBERTRANI
- Cde 3
1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
5
6
21:06
R13 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
84684 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
21:06
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - dirt - 1700m - flat racing - (up to $16,356 nysbfoa) for three year olds and
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Backsideofthemoon (Usa)
4p 4p 6p 4p 3p
GAFFALIONE Tyl. - 55
k - H9 - PATRICK L. REYNOLDS
- Cde 1
4p 4p 6p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
First Constitution (Chl)
9p (20) 3p 1p 1p 1p
SAEZ Lui. - 55
k - M4 - TODD A. PLETCHER
- Cde 2
9p (20) 3p 1p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
You're To Blame (Usa)
3p 6p 1p 5p 4p
Dylan Davis - 56
k - M7 - ORLANDO NODA
- Cde 3
3p 6p 1p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Limonite (Usa)
7p 5p 5p 5p 3p
Kendrick Carmouche - 56
k - M5 - GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ
- Cde 4
7p 5p 5p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Vindictive (Usa)
1p 1p 5p
Irad Ortiz, Jr. - 55
k - M3 - TODD A. PLETCHER
- Cde 5
1p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Letmeno (Usa)
8p 1p 1p 6p 4p
Jose L. Ortiz - 55
k - M4 - BONNIE LUCAS
- Cde 6
8p 1p 1p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Air Attack (Usa)
6p 6p 1p 1p 5p
Eric Cancel - 55
k - H5 - JOHN T. TOSCANO, JR.
- Cde 7
6p 6p 1p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
21:36
R13 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
81081 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
21:36
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - turf - 1400m - flat racing - (up to $15,660 nysbfoa) for maidens, fillies two
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
Kendrick Carmouche - 53.5
k - F2 - JEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART
- Cde 2
6p
Gains : 0 €
6
GAFFALIONE Tyl. - 53.5
k - F2 - CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III
- Cde 6
5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Benjamin Hernandez - 53.5
k - F2 - CHAD SUMMERS
- Cde 9
10p
Gains : 0 €
22:08
R13 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
49549 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
22:08
Conditions :
masse commune avec l'hippodrome (xpressbet) - 1700m - flat racing - inner turf (up to $9,570 nysbfoa) for three year olds and
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
High Tide (Usa)
1p 1p 6p 8p 2p
Kendrick Carmouche - 56
k - H4 - CARLOS F. MARTIN
- Cde 1
1p 1p 6p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Scotty (Usa)
3p 5p 10p 7p 5p
Christian Ramos - 51
k - H3 - EDUARDO E. JONES
- Cde 2
3p 5p 10p 7p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Molino (Usa)
11p 1p
4
Life On Top (Usa)
2p 7p 5p 2p (20) 4p
GAFFALIONE Tyl. - 55
k - H4 - CHAD C. BROWN
- Cde 4
2p 7p 5p 2p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Hilliard (Usa)
7p 3p 1p 4p 9p
Irad Ortiz, Jr. - 54
k - H3 - MICHAEL J. MAKER
- Cde 5
7p 3p 1p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
6
Fingal (Usa)
3p 1p 5p 1p 4p
Ricardo Santana, Jr. - 54
k - M3 - RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ
- Cde 6
3p 1p 5p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Albie (Usa)
3p 2p 4p 3p (20) 5p
SAEZ Lui. - 55
k - H5 - DANNY GARGAN
- Cde 7
3p 2p 4p 3p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Landbiscuit (Usa)
3p 4p 1p 2p 3p
Jose L. Ortiz - 53
k - M3 - WILLIAM I. MOTT
- Cde 8
3p 4p 1p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Lord Flintshire (Usa)
2p 2p 1p 2p 9p
Dylan Davis - 54
k - M3 - JORGE R. ABREU
- Cde 9
2p 2p 1p 2p 9p
Gains : 0 €
10
Hoopla (Usa)
7p 1p 6p
11
Boldish (Usa)
1p 3p 3p 9p (20) 4p
Rider TBA - 53
k - M3 - LINDA RICE
- Cde 11
1p 3p 3p 9p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
22:40
R13 C8
Prix Champagne Stakes
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
450450 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:40
Conditions :
groupe i - 2 ans - dirt - corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wit (Usa)
2p 1p 1p
Irad Ortiz, Jr. - 55
k - M2 - TODD A. PLETCHER
- Cde 1
2p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
4
Kavod (Usa)
5p 5p 2p 1p 4p
Charles Roberts - 55
k - M2 - JAMES K. CHAPMAN
- Cde 4
5p 5p 2p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Gunite (Usa)
1p 2p 1p 2p 3p
Ricardo Santana, Jr. - 55
k - M2 - STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN
- Cde 5
1p 2p 1p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
23:14
R13 C9
Prix Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational Stakes
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
180180 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
23:14
Conditions :
groupe iii - 3 ans et plus - gazon - corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Piedi Bianchi (Usa)
1p 2p 2p 4p 3p
Charles Roberts - 54.5
k - F6 - CARLOS F. MARTIN
- Cde 1
1p 2p 2p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Backtohisroots (Usa)
2p (20) 8p 1p 2p 3p
SAEZ Lui. - 54
k - H5 - JOHN P. TERRANOVA II
- Cde 2
2p (20) 8p 1p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Arrest Me Red (Usa)
1p (20) 5p 1p 5p 1p
Irad Ortiz, Jr. - 55
k - M3 - WESLEY A. WARD
- Cde 3
1p (20) 5p 1p 5p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Buy Land And See (Usa)
4p 3p 1p (19) 1p 1p
Jose L. Ortiz - 54
k - M4 - ANTHONY W. DUTROW
- Cde 4
4p 3p 1p (19) 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Therapist (Usa)
2p 5p 3p 6p (20) 4p
GAFFALIONE Tyl. - 54
k - H6 - CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT
- Cde 5
2p 5p 3p 6p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
6
Guildsman
3p 6p 9p 4p 8p
Ricardo Santana, Jr. - 56.5
k - H4 - ROBERT N. FALCONE, JR.
- Cde 6
3p 6p 9p 4p 8p
Gains : 41470 €
7
Pulsate (Usa)
1p 4p 2p (20) 2p 5p
FRANCO Man. - 56
k - M5 - ROBERT RIBAUDO
- Cde 7
1p 4p 2p (20) 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Belgrano (Usa)
1p 1p 3p 2p 4p
Junior Alvarado - 56
k - H7 - FRANK RUSSO
- Cde 8
1p 1p 3p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Chewing Gum (Usa)
8p 8p 2p 2p (20) 8p
Eric Cancel - 54
k - M6 - WILLIAM I. MOTT
- Cde 9
8p 8p 2p 2p (20) 8p
Gains : 0 €
23:45
R13 C10
Prix Woodward Stakes
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
450450 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
23:45
Conditions :
groupe i - 3 ans et plus - dirt - corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dr Post (Usa)
3p 1p 5p 1p (20) 4p
Irad Ortiz, Jr. - 56
k - M4 - TODD A. PLETCHER
- Cde 1
3p 1p 5p 1p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Maxfield (Usa)
2p 1p 1p 3p 1p
Jose L. Ortiz - 56
k - M4 - BRENDAN P. WALSH
- Cde 2
2p 1p 1p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Art Collector (Usa)
1p 1p 6p (20) 8p 4p
SAEZ Lui. - 56
k - M4 - WILLIAM I. MOTT
- Cde 3
1p 1p 6p (20) 8p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Mo Gotcha (Usa)
3p 1p 1p 4p 1p
Jalon L. Samuel - 55
k - H5 - NAIPAUL CHATTERPAUL
- Cde 4
3p 1p 1p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Code Of Honor (Usa)
1p 5p (20) 2p 2p 4p
LOPEZ Pac. - 56
k - M5 - CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III
- Cde 5
1p 5p (20) 2p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
6
Forza Di Oro (Usa)
3p 1p (20) 1p 1p (19) 8p
Junior Alvarado - 55
k - M4 - WILLIAM I. MOTT
- Cde 6
3p 1p (20) 1p 1p (19) 8p
Gains : 0 €
00:16
R13 C11
Prix Maiden Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
40540 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
00:16
Conditions :
3 ans et plus - gazon - corde à gauche
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Boom Boom Kaboom (Usa)
4p 5p 5p 10p 6p
Eric Cancel - 56
k - H4 - GEORGE WEAVER
- Cde 1
4p 5p 5p 10p 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Nightspot (Usa)
8p 10p 5p (20) 9p 6p
Benjamin Hernandez - 56
k - H4 - RICHARD J. LUGOVICH
- Cde 2
8p 10p 5p (20) 9p 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
Majestic Sky (Usa)
6p 6p 2p 2p 7p
Junior Alvarado - 54.5
k - H3 - JOHN C. KIMMEL
- Cde 3
6p 6p 2p 2p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
Tuesday's Child (Usa)
8p 7p 6p
Michael J. Luzzi - 54.5
k - H3 - GARY SCIACCA
- Cde 4
8p 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
5
Out Of The Breech (Usa)
5p 10p 3p 8p
FRANCO Man. - 56
k - H4 - RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ
- Cde 5
5p 10p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6
Gongheifatchoy (Usa)
3p 5p 6p 2p (20) 6p
Heman K. Harkie - 56
k - M5 - MARVIN RICHARDS
- Cde 6
3p 5p 6p 2p (20) 6p
Gains : 0 €
7
Beau Brown (Usa)
5p 7p 9p
Dylan Davis - 54.5
k - H3 - MARK A. HENNIG
- Cde 7
5p 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
8
Rogue Leader (Usa)
10p 5p 9p
Kendrick Carmouche - 54.5
k - H3 - THOMAS MORLEY
- Cde 8
10p 5p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Sandor Clegane (Usa)
10p 9p 7p (20) 4p 6p
Jalon L. Samuel - 54.5
k - H3 - RAYMOND HANDAL
- Cde 9
10p 9p 7p (20) 4p 6p
Gains : 0 €
10
11
Hot Doctor (Usa)
2p 8p 3p 4p 4p
Jose L. Ortiz - 54.5
k - M3 - LINDA RICE
- Cde 11
2p 8p 3p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Mikro (Usa)
9p
Charles Roberts - 54.5
k - H3 - MATTHEW BRICE O'CONNOR
- Cde 12
9p
Gains : 0 €
13
Flintshire's Rock (Usa)
8p 2p 8p (20) 6p
Tyler Gaffalione (Réserviste 1) - 54.5
k - M3 - ROBERT P. KLESARIS
- Cde 13
8p 2p 8p (20) 6p
Gains : 0 €
14
The Great Gazoo (Usa)
5p 6p 6p 11p 5p
Ricardo Santana, Jr. (Réserviste 2) - 54.5
k - M3 - JUAN C. VAZQUEZ
- Cde 14
5p 6p 6p 11p 5p
Gains : 0 €
16
Stonecoldwarrior (Usa)
2p (20) 6p
Irad Ortiz, Jr. (Réserviste 4) - 54.5
k - M3 - PATRICK L. REYNOLDS
- Cde 16
2p (20) 6p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.