Les partants PMU du 05/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
C5
Alastor (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
3.8
C2
Albea (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
2.3
C6
Amarhalen
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
17
C6
Anatello (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
9.8
C8
Antinea
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
20
C7
Arecibo
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Cowell Rmh.
4.9
C3
Athabascan
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.3
C6
Auenwolf (Ger)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
2.7
C5
Baratti (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.9
C7
Batwan
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
25
C7
Bavaria Baby
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
21
C6
Bertrimont
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Zahariev E.
11
C1
Brok
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
5.6
C2
Caligine (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
10
C8
Cheese
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
3.8
C1
Coeur Davier
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
39
C7
Coeur De Pierre
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
4.3
C1
Coobird
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
15
C5
Danilova (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.5
C8
Dream Dubawi
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
32
C4
Dream Queen (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
4.2
C8
Freedom
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
19
C6
Fugaz
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Zahariev E.
18
C1
Full Flow
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
8
C1
High Lady
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
5.5
C3
Hypotenus (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.2
C1
Ici Vindecy
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
25
C4
Invincible Dani (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
14
C4
Jazzy Wood
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
6
C8
Joey Up
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
15
C7
Ken Colt (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
27
C7
Kentish Waltz (Ire)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Raybould I.
84
C7
Kiloecho
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
8.1
C8
Kimina
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
25
C7
King Gold
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
29
C7
Lanaken
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
20
C2
Lastotchka
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
14
C4
Loliwood
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
19
C6
Lor Blanc
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
4.5
C4
Lory (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.1
C8
Loup Royans
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
52
C4
Madras (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
15
C1
Magic Davier
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
33
C8
Mi C'infilo
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
12
C7
Millau
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.3
C7
Milord's Song
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
16
C3
Mutamanni (Usa)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
10
C1
Nepalais
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.3
C8
Nipper
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
11
C1
Noble Amber
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
24
C1
Norville
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
18
C3
Officer Of State (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.6
C1
Ok Boomer (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
42
C1
Prince De Montfort
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
12
C6
Quintarelli (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
7
C5
Revoltee
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
9.1
C6
Sahelian (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Volz-Degel Mme N.
6.8
C2
Sakurachan
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
15
C8
Selly (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.8
C3
Selous
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
11
C5
Serpent's Tooth (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
8.4
C7
Sestilio Jet
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
12
C8
Shariyar
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
2.8
C8
Shiraz
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
65
C2
Society Ball (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
26
C7
Stormbringer (Gb)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
28
C1
Super Super Sonic
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
20
C1
Sweet Betsy
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
21
C2
Task (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.5
C4
Till We Die
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
23
C2
Twilight
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.9
C1
Val Bassett
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
14
C1
Villa Wagram (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
17
C4
Yellow Curry
Jockey : Ladjadj S. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
3.2
C2
Comete De La Noe
Jockey : Besson Ph. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
33
C4
Duo Gede
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
26
C4
Emir Des Forges
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
11
C4
Energy Fighter
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
11
C2
Fabregaz
Jockey : Burger A. •
Entraineur : Burger A.
1.6
C3
Fast De La Fenette
Jockey : Laubscher Mme A. •
Entraineur : Laubscher Mme A.
6.8
C3
Ferokee
Jockey : Perrin R. •
Entraineur : Perrin R.
38
C4
Fidelio Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
25
C4
Flavio Senoville
Jockey : Wyss Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Wyss Mlle S.
48
C2
Fourteenth Of July
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
22
C1
Gaulois Jenilou
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
14
C2
Gazelle Daxel
Jockey : Davet J. •
Entraineur : Davet J.
3.8
C4
Get Vac
Jockey : Gardaz J. Cl. •
Entraineur : Gardaz Jc.
6
C3
Gladius Voirons
Jockey : Felber Mlle P. •
Entraineur : Felber Mlle P.
43
C3
Gold Rose
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
14
C1
Gondor
Jockey : Vignoni J. •
Entraineur : Perrin B.
23
C1
Gorki Brio
Jockey : Seydoux Joh. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
5.1
C4
Grand River
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
8.8
C2
Greyhound Boko
Jockey : Welti M. •
Entraineur : Welti M.
11
C3
Guepard Jenilou
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
5.1
C2
Gwaii Haanas
Jockey : Aebischer Mme Bar. •
Entraineur : Aebischer R.
7.5
C1
Harmony Rose
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
7.9
C3
Hello Miss
Jockey : Pittet C. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
8.3
C3
Henzo Du Copy
Jockey : Besson Ph. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
41
C4
Hippie De Joma
Jockey : Vignoni J. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
1.6
C3
Isattina
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
1.7
C1
Kueen Occagnes
Jockey : Aebischer Mme Bar. •
Entraineur : Aebischer R.
1.4
C1
Livi Ohio H M
Jockey : Welti M. •
Entraineur : Welti M.
14
C1
Abaad
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
6.9
C4
Afterglow (Ire)
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.5
C4
Agnes
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
10
C4
Air Commodore
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
16
C8
Apollo Creed
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
18
C1
Bojak (Gb)
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
2.4
C8
Bric
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jl.
12
C8
Charmino
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
2.7
C2
Drovka
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
11
C2
Dubrovnik
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
11
C8
Eden De Veguy
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
16
C2
Everqueen
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
9.4
C6
Flamelco
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
5.2
C5
Flight De Juilley
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
5.4
C8
Gastibelza (Aq)
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.2
C4
Gentiana Bella
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
6
C5
Guapa Hunter
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
6.6
C7
Hala Mome (Aq)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
4.5
C7
Hassouanne (Aq)
Jockey : Chatellier V. •
Entraineur : Varin Mlle E.
45
C7
Hello Ball (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
3
C7
Helomie (Aq)
Jockey : Solignac L. •
Entraineur : Solignac Mme M.
25
C5
Hermine Du Roc
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
11
C7
Heros Sacre (Aq)
Jockey : Herpe Tan. •
Entraineur : Chemin & Herpin (S) P&ch.
58
C7
Hersent Du Mee (Aq)
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
24
C7
Ho La La Forez (Aq)
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
C7
Holter De Pretot (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Chemin & Herpin (S) P&ch.
19
C4
Home Sweet Home
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
3.7
C6
Hoppefull Has
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
8.5
C7
Hors La Loie (Aq)
Jockey : Lotout A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
17
C7
Hourra Hourra (Aq)
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
6.2
C7
Hourvari Saramour (Aq)
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
8.7
C6
Hunion Delablairie
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
31
C7
Hurryup Du Granval (Aq)
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.7
C3
Idee D'etat (Aq)
Jockey : Martino S. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
8.1
C3
Idefix Du Celand (Aq)
Jockey : Vilchien A. •
Entraineur : Grochowicki R.
85
C3
Idefixe Du Moulin (Aq)
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
8.9
C5
Iggy Chop
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
18
C3
Illico (Aq)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.7
C3
Illusion De Gris (Aq)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
8.4
C3
Imperial Cross (Aq)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
30
C3
Infatigable (Aq)
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
9.3
C3
Interview Floo (Aq)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Renaud S.
71
C3
Intimate (Aq)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
7.5
C3
Iprika D'anjou (Aq)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
60
C3
Irancy (Aq)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
10
C6
Iris De Grugy (Aq)
Jockey : Geffray Dil. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
62
C3
Issam (Aq)
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
C3
Issar D'airy (Aq)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
22
C5
Jack's Son
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Le Regent B.
19
C1
Jah Work
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
7.1
C2
January Moon
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
21
C2
Jiskaya
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
6.1
C6
Just A Game (Ger)
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
15
C4
Kiroz
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Mahe D.
19
C8
La Girl
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
30
C8
Lyon Clermont
Jockey : Orain A. •
Entraineur : Criqui B.
15
C1
Maquignon
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
15
C6
Matera
Jockey : Zuliani Mme Bla. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.8
C4
Meisterstuck (Ger)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
3.7
C5
Merci Capucine (Gb)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
9.3
C2
Miss Bennet
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Palussiere M.
9
C6
Monacoville
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
3.3
C2
Morea
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Fleurie P.
32
C2
Onaria
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
4.9
C6
Particuliere Dream
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
7
C8
Plate Bande
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
40
C8
Promesse D'un Soir
Jockey : Bernard V. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
16
C2
Pulcheria (Ire)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.7
C5
Rebel Queen
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
4.3
C5
Rubis Queen
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Confrere P.
8.9
C6
Saint Sire
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
31
C4
Salocin
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
10
C1
Showman
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.2
C1
Speedy Charm
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
3.3
C5
Stromboli
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
6.9
C6
To Be Fix
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
12
C5
Treguiss
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
20
C2
Winehouse
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
14
C5
Youca
Jockey : Vilchien A. •
Entraineur : Grochowicki R.
99
C8
Zad To Sea
Jockey : Duchene J. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
33
C8
Zaporogue
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
3.6
C3
Be Cool D'eb
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
20
C3
Bloomer
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2.8
C3
Brio De Tillard
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
108
C3
Centaure Gede
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
17
C4
Cher Ek
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Baroncini M.
35
C4
Cocis Mp
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
4
C4
Condor Bar
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
11
C6
Dario De La Besvre
Jockey : Levasseur T. •
Entraineur : Leclercq Mlle C.
93
C6
De Toulouse Vet
Jockey : Seiler Ph. •
Entraineur : Seiler Ph.
24
C3
Diamant De Larre
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
5
C3
Disco Des Molands
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
57
C3
Dollar Soyer
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
42
C6
Eagle De Vauville
Jockey : Lair A. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
46
C7
Early Somolli
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
4.3
C6
Easy Pop
Jockey : Lefranc D. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
14
C7
Ebene Marvic
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Nivard C.
26
C7
Echec Et Mat
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
9.2
C7
Ecureuil De Claire
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
30
C7
Egal Moi
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Nivard C.
67
C6
Egerie Marancourt
Jockey : Rucinski R. •
Entraineur : Rucinski R.
108
C7
Eliott De Simm
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
4.9
C7
Eliottnell One
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
26
C7
Emeraude De Bougy
Jockey : Devouassoux Tan. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
31
C7
Eminent D'orgeres
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
54
C3
Emir De Rebomard
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
27
C6
Emir Speedhycat
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Marquez V.
37
C6
Envie De Fleur
Jockey : Bazire J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Menager A.
12
C6
Eristoff Gold
Jockey : Goetz Mme Mau. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle M.
15
C7
Espoir Du Jour
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
62
C7
Etna Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
6.2
C7
Exit Angot
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
21
C7
Extra Jet
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
33
C6
Facette De L'iton
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
11
C7
Faro Du Bonant
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
16
C6
Fast And Tonic
Jockey : Fontes De Aguiar O. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
5.6
C6
Favela Somolli
Jockey : Reglin M. •
Entraineur : Reglin M.
71
C7
Fighter Dancer
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
9.1
C3
Filoe De Jary
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
3.1
C6
First Dream
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
2.7
C6
Flicflac Du Logis
Jockey : Unterreiner A. •
Entraineur : Unterreiner A.
7.5
C6
Flore Dub's
Jockey : Kantela T. •
Entraineur : Nion G.
18
C3
Florida Sport
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
8.2
C6
Flynn Star
Jockey : Pillon M. D. •
Entraineur : Pillon S.
73
C7
Follow Me
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
24
C6
Forrest Bois Morin
Jockey : Trihollet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
70
C1
Hambletonian
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
17
C2
Hanamour De Choute
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
3.1
C2
Handzaro Du Bocage
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
20
C1
Hanna Turgot
Jockey : Devouassoux Tan. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
80
C1
Hannibal Carnois
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : De Bruycker W.
97
C1
Harry
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
10
C2
Hautbrion Colmi
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
7.5
C1
Havane Fligny
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
44
C2
Heart Jewel
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
25
C1
Heliciane D'erable
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
2.6
C1
Helios Pierji
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
129
C1
Herbe Verte
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Delenclos F.
55
C1
Hermes Planchette
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
26
C1
Hernanie De Godrel
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
58
C1
Heroine Du Landret
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
10
C1
Heros Fouloniere
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Germain Mme A.
131
C1
Highlander
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
22
C2
Hold Up Du Digeon
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
3.3
C2
Holero Love
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8
C1
Holeshot
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
4.3
C2
Houston De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
35
C2
Humble Stance
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
8.4
C1
Huna Lila
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
9.2
C2
Hurricane Steed
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
28
C2
Hydromel
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
26
C1
Hysope De Nganda
Jockey : Roger S. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
25
C8
Ialanie De Houelle
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
68
C4
Ibra Meslois
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
6.2
C8
Icaline Dieschoot
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.9
C5
Idea Ready
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
12
C5
Ideale De Bonnefoi
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
18
C8
Idesia Bleue
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
34
C8
Idole De Matorhe
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Taddei G.
42
C5
Idole Du Louvet
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
27
C8
Illusion Des Baux
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
9.8
C4
Illusive Artist
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
10
C8
Iloma De Keryann
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
85
C5
Ilona Dika
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
22
C8
Imelda
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
6.1
C8
Indiscretion
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5
C5
Ines Fligny
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
3.6
C8
Ines Orange
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
23
C5
Infante D'erable
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
7.1
C4
Instinct D'am
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
5
C4
Intuition
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
20
C8
Irene Pont Vautier
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
4.9
C5
Iris Des Champs
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Izaac M.
5.3
C5
Irmyla De Sommaire
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
13
C4
Iron Meslois
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
22
C4
Iseult Flower
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
38
C5
Ishtar Font
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
27
C4
Isla Bonita
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
40
C8
Isla Rhea
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
111
C8
Isma Manathis
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Docquin Y.
16
C8
Istria
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
20
C4
Italienne
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
6.3
C5
Ivana Bella
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Ledoux G.
4
C8
Ivanovska
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
5.8
C4
Ivresse De Blary
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Haon D.
29
C4
One Princess
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
44
C2
Antoine De Loriol
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Grisez Freddy
39
C2
Be Bop Haufor
Jockey : Depuydt Raf. •
Entraineur : Decock Gert-Jan
11
C2
Be Bop Marceaux
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Cohen G Laurent
21
C2
Be Good
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : De Koninck Kris
7.1
C2
Beau Gamin
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
1.7
C3
Dartois
Jockey : Lesne Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Lesne Pierre Yves
6.4
C4
Didine De Tongres
Jockey : Mewissen Did. •
Entraineur : Mewissen Georges
111
C2
Elencio
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
58
C4
Fakir Du Taillis
Jockey : Bovy Mic. •
Entraineur : Bovy Michel
37
C3
Fancho Du Rib
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
7.5
C3
Fandango Royal
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
101
C3
Fangio Du Vivier
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
24
C3
Fast And Rock
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
9.6
C3
Favian D'harchies
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
5.4
C3
Feeling Carisaie
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Hoorne Jacques
94
C3
Feria Goniviere
Jockey : Beaufils D. •
Entraineur : Beaufils David
16
C3
Fiston Veloce
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Yvan
48
C1
Floki Royal
Jockey : Godart Arn. •
Entraineur : Godart Jacques
90
C3
Flyer De Crennes
Jockey : De Soete Car. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
4.9
C3
Furieux De Ginai
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Verbimmo Invest Bvba
23
C3
Gavroche Bocain
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
6.4
C3
Goetsby Du Vivier
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
21
C4
Grace
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Meynen Margareth
3.4
C3
Great One
Jockey : Jacobs L. •
Entraineur : Jacobs L.
60
C4
Heaven De Nappes
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Dhaenens Nico
19
C1
Highlight
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Marc Achiel
26
C4
Hilda De L'ecorce
Jockey : Godart Arn. •
Entraineur : Coppenolle Laurie
106
C4
Honly One
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Helleputte Guido
24
C1
Honore D'inverne
Jockey : Willems W. •
Entraineur : Willems Wim
48
C4
Horse Wood Pass
Jockey : Decruyenaere Dan. •
Entraineur : Decruyenaere Daniel
119
C1
Icare Ter Putten
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Deglas Stefaan
10
C2
Joy Rider De Yh
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
4.7
C1
Jyna D'erpion
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Beck Karel
6.3
C1
Kamukana Vrijthout
Jockey : Smets Rud. •
Entraineur : Smets Rudy
44
C1
Konway Limburgia
Jockey : Depuydt Raf. •
Entraineur : Grijp Roger
17
C1
Kyral D'erpion
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Daneau Thomas
2.2
C1
Kytra De Yh
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Van Den Eynde Y
19
C1
Kywi De Corta
Jockey : Dehut F. •
Entraineur : Dehut Jean Louis
29
C1
Larry Mom
Jockey : Arickx M. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
49
C4
Lotharingen Ev
Jockey : Honhon S. •
Entraineur : Kumpen Lucien
41
C4
Magic De Morgane
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Sax Catherine
4.3
C4
Maven Bolets
Jockey : Apers Mlle Ann. M. •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
8.3
C1
Miracle Yankee
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
54
C1
Mya Du Calvaire
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
94
C1
Mysterious Mom
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
5.2
C4
Nefertiti Boum
Jockey : Uyttendaele Ste. •
Entraineur : Myle F X Nico
10
C4
Never Loser Hd
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
18
C4
Nordic Sbvrijthout
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
4.6
C2
Veloce Du Layon
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Moortgat Christel
12
J'ai déjà un compte.