Les partants PMU du 07/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:00
- Réunion 4 • CABOURG – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:30
- Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:00
C8
Akyo
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
10
C1
Amedras
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
51
C8
American Beach
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
4.4
C6
American Lily
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
27
C7
Amiral Suisse
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Chiozzi Jj.
56
C8
Amour Nocturne
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
11
C2
Ashdel
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
31
C1
Astrologia
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
14
C7
Beleave You
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
3.3
C8
Bene Bene
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
7.6
C2
Big Bounce
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
20
C5
Big Kitty (Gb)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Caenepeel F.
25
C5
Biscottino
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
29
C5
Bresolettes
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
3.6
C6
Breville
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
6.8
C8
Christmas
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
32
C6
Cleostorm
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den Troost
22
C6
Commandeur
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
6.4
C4
Condrieu (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
11
C3
Crazyvores
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
33
C8
Daron (Ger)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
14
C4
Day Off
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
24
C1
Delta Spirit
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
34
C5
Dhahabia
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
2.3
C3
Divine Beauty (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Caceres (S) S.
26
C1
Dorazio (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
15
C1
El Manifico
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
7.3
C1
Episodia
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.4
C3
Flash Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
5.6
C2
Frank Stella
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.7
C7
Georco
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
24
C7
Grace Of Cliffs
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
7.7
C6
Great Dream
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
10
C8
Green Spirit
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
13
C1
Have Dancer
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
10
C4
Haya Zark
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.7
C2
Heatherwood
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
7.1
C7
Holocene Bere
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
8.1
C3
Indian Wish
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6
C1
January
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
17
C7
Jenilat Chance
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
9.5
C2
Kalganov
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
6.1
C1
Kourkar
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
8.4
C5
L'esquive
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5.8
C7
La Wood
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
4.7
C8
Le Solaire (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
7
C1
Lettyt Fight
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
36
C3
Life In Motion (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.7
C6
Maestro Chop
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Aubry M.
7.9
C8
Magnetique (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
38
C5
Make Gold
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
11
C4
Martel (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.4
C8
Mat La Fristouille
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
5.3
C1
Monsieur Xoo (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
26
C3
Mythicara (Ire)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
18
C6
Nice To See You
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
3.8
C4
Notre Dame
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
26
C1
Palmiro
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
28
C6
Philosophy
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Mace Jl.
16
C1
Prince Anodin
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
13
C3
Quietly Confident (Gb)
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
29
C1
Ridwaan
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
7.3
C7
Riquet
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
5.1
C3
Roselyne
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
8.1
C7
Rue Dauphine
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Adeline De Boisbrunet Art.
36
C6
Scribner Creek (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) C.
17
C6
Sharqi (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Caenepeel F.
7.3
C8
Simbaya (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9.1
C5
Star Days
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
12
C1
Tara
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
17
C5
Taycan
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
13
C6
Tepeka (Gb)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
16
C2
Tumbler
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.4
C7
Valley Kid
Jockey : Swinnens Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Swinnens M.
27
C1
Vega Magic (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
9.9
C4
Zariya
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
15
C3
Ahraam (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Oost Davy
8.4
C2
Barbados Bob (Usa)
Jockey : Vermeersch •
Entraineur : Bouckaert Mar
2.8
C1
Better Value (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Verberkt Peter
23
C4
Biella
Jockey : Verberkt R.p. •
Entraineur : Meo Enzo
9.7
C1
Blazed (Ire)
Jockey : Stappaerts Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Kris
6.1
C3
Blue Tango (Ger)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Gernay Mlle G.
7.1
C3
Burning Sun (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
2.3
C4
Campione
Jockey : Bertiaux Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Fievez F.
C4
Dark Road (Ire)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Van Eck Roy N.j
C3
Expediate (Gb)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
20
C4
Faulkwood (Gb)
Jockey : Bouckaert M •
Entraineur : Bouckaert Mar
4
C2
Forest King
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
36
C2
Galadine
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght Niel
9.8
C4
Galloping Hogan (Ire)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme
3.7
C4
Imago Live (Ire)
Jockey : Vervaeck Mme C. •
Entraineur : Meo Enzo
38
C4
Indar
Jockey : Stappaerts Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Asselman Naom
5.5
C3
Jonquille
Jockey : Francois St. •
Entraineur : Van Den Driess
36
C2
Kingsbury (Hun)
Jockey : Stappaerts Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Asselman Naom
C4
Lookslike
Jockey : Carmeliet Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Van Dijk Dennis
23
C1
Maharad
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Ros
21
C1
Mikelima
Jockey : Vermeersch •
Entraineur : Lantsoght Niel
3.9
C1
Monsieur Mel (Gb)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Hermans A.
2.7
C3
Nothing To Lose (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme T. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den T
13
C2
Nymfco (Gb)
Jockey : Francois St. •
Entraineur : Van Reybrouc
28
C4
Peaky Blynder
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
9.5
C1
Piccata
Jockey : De Ceulaer Mme S. •
Entraineur : Moons Nicole
40
C4
Pink Princess (Gb)
Jockey : Aelbrecht C. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
C1
Quiet Word
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den T
4.6
C2
River Dee
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
17
C2
Robert (Spa)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Verschueren
3.4
C3
Sea Tea Dea (Gb)
Jockey : Giesgen Mme L. •
Entraineur : Giesgen Laura
C3
Shoot The Moon (Ire)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meul
4.9
C1
Snoozy Sioux (Ire)
Jockey : Francois St. •
Entraineur : Moons Nicole
14
C2
Some Nights
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T
15
C2
Stemster (Gb)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Ros
7.1
C3
Tikthebox (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Verberkt Peter
7.8
C2
Tutti
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme T. •
Entraineur : Beetens Willy
9
C3
Vocal Music (Ire)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T
46
C4
Xarco (Ire)
Jockey : De Vlaeminck •
Entraineur : Vercruysse Ka
5.4
C4
Zapateado (Gb)
Jockey : De Bruycker And. •
Entraineur : Verheye G.
41
C2
Affoburg
Jockey : Resimont J. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
25
C3
Antigua
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
31
C4
Ardanza (Ire)
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.2
C3
Atlantigo
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
16
C4
Bahasa (Ire)
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
1.7
C9
Baileys Balle
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
70
C9
Barenton
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Macedo Da Silva J.
29
C8
Becquanon
Jockey : Liegeois Mlle R. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
7.8
C9
Bibi Voice
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
41
C9
Blu Navy Seal (Ity)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
3.4
C9
Blue Hills
Jockey : Revolte E. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
12
C7
Boujoc
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
8.1
C1
Boy De La Brunie (Aa)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.6
C5
Caline De Cajus (Aa)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Corduan Jy.
28
C1
Carino (Aa)
Jockey : Beaudoire A. •
Entraineur : Chiampo Mme M.
33
C4
Chantarella
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
11
C9
Charm King
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Seguin F.
11
C9
Dann
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Seguin F.
20
C1
Dismoitout D'oc (Ac)
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
45
C3
Doctor Ron
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
4.9
C7
Equus Vincit
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
5.4
C2
Fancytastic
Jockey : Joubert Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
6.3
C1
Fenomene D'oc (Ac)
Jockey : Joubert Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
7.7
C2
Ferblue
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.1
C1
Frascati Lagarde (Aa)
Jockey : Blot P. •
Entraineur : Lagarde F.
49
C5
Fusillee (Aa)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
2.2
C2
Gaboriot (Aq)
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3
C5
Galapiat Up (Aa)
Jockey : Plateaux J. •
Entraineur : Simon S. R.
7.1
C1
Gareth De Larachi (Ac)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
25
C8
Giantissime
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
14
C9
Giovanni Dal Ponte (Gb)
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
27
C3
Golding Rose
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Verdu Mme M.
65
C1
Hardi Blue Trois (Ac)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
5.7
C5
Heiva D'escar (Aa)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
6.7
C7
Holympica
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
8.3
C5
Horus De La Brunie (Aa)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
3.9
C7
Icemoon De Bozouls
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
11
C6
Il Decamerone
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
6.1
C6
Irska
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
15
C4
Jacinda (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
22
C6
Jo Pickett
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
14
C8
Joe Blining
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
7.6
C9
Kuko (Ire)
Jockey : Loaiza C. A. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
55
C2
L'heure Du Crime
Jockey : Colson Lou. •
Entraineur : Mestries Mlle S.
22
C8
La Fibre
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
29
C3
Landry
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
66
C6
Lili Blue
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
16
C8
Lili Spirit
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
18
C7
Ma Difference
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
9.9
C7
Magic Mercury
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
18
C9
Media Storm (Gb)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
20
C8
Molino
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
10
C7
Morandi First
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Verdu Mme M.
39
C8
Mr Bold
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
11
C7
Myth Style
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
26
C2
Nile Paris
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
3.8
C6
Paco (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.1
C9
Parabak
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
5.4
C3
Partisane
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
13
C3
Pigeonhole (Gb)
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.5
C4
Pralognan
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
12
C5
Prince Du Mas (Aa)
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
26
C7
Punta Canaille
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
33
C8
Queen's Of Marshal
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
11
C1
Reddington (Aa)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
6.7
C2
Savoyard (Ire)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
9
C8
Schwanensee
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
5.2
C7
Shadow
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.2
C9
Shehiyr
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Audoy Mlle S.
8.1
C5
Silas Angel (Aa)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
8.6
C8
Silver Silent (Ire)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
8
C4
Singforthemoment (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
5.8
C6
Singledon (Gb)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
8.4
C6
Star Of Bengal (Gb)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
17
C7
Tango
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
57
C7
Theclimb
Jockey : Plateaux J. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
17
C6
Top Max
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3
C3
Touristic (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.2
C8
Tres Rush (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
26
C8
Usain Best
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
15
C9
Va S'y Mix
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
11
C8
Vert Diamand
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
12
C3
War Diamond (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bentley Mlle N.
22
C9
Ymohtep
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
11
C7
Ysis De Massette
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
28
C7
Carrera Du Closet
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Dutheil D.
65
C7
Delina Reyor
Jockey : Gervais G. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
168
C7
Delle Du Luot
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Herard J. Y.
190
C7
Deveria
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
4.1
C4
Diamond Right
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
138
C7
Dolce Vita Folle
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
31
C7
Douce Princesse
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
22
C4
Dream Maker
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
89
C4
Elegant Horse
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
28
C4
Elfe Atout
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
52
C4
Emilio Star
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
116
C4
Emoi Special
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
70
C4
Emotion Bleue
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
13
C7
Endcharia De Latom
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
16
C4
Endene Beauregard
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Gaborit L.
21
C7
Etoile D'ete
Jockey : Roger Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
30
C7
Eurasia Jiel
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
9.3
C4
Evita Turgot
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
138
C4
Falco D'havaroche
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
96
C4
Fanfaronneur
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
1.8
C7
Fansonnette Dalber
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
4.8
C4
Faust Ludois
Jockey : Bourlier S. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
9.5
C7
Feminine
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Roux J.
5.9
C4
Flaubert Gede
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
69
C4
Fleo Lila
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
97
C4
Flocon Digeo
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
42
C7
Frange Fleurie
Jockey : Dersoir-Habib W. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
8
C7
Furie D'authise
Jockey : Hubin Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Geslin P.a.
7.3
C4
Fute Burois
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
3.9
C3
Gabriel Brecy
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
162
C1
Gaillard Des Lucas
Jockey : Le Coz Mlle Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Coz Mlle C.
139
C1
Gali Game
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Maillard V.
172
C1
Galion Du Houlbet
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
8.7
C1
Galopin Des Champs
Jockey : Van Petten Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer S.
90
C3
Gamay Des Crouas
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
6.4
C3
Gamin De Mahey
Jockey : Raimbaud C. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
104
C3
Gangster D'urfist
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
28
C1
Garish Spoken
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
30
C1
Garoudha Jiel
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
27
C3
Gazou Piquenard
Jockey : Herivaux Fla. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
195
C1
Gemini De Soulas
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
55
C1
Genius Pat
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
51
C3
Geronimo Matica
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Green W.
1.7
C1
Geronimo Stardust
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
2.6
C1
Ghost De Barb
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Gilard M.
7.8
C3
Gino De Piencourt
Jockey : Blandin A. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
184
C3
Gisaro
Jockey : Moinon G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
40
C3
Glaxo Leman
Jockey : Vallette J. F. •
Entraineur : Vallette J.f.
179
C1
Go Fast Cat
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Corbin R.
11
C3
Gogo Des Malberaux
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
7.8
C1
Gold Du Choquel
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Lebourgeois A.
46
C3
Goldorack
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
23
C1
Good Bye Angot
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
6.1
C1
Gourmand Royal
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
69
C3
Graal De Bourse
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
51
C1
Gracieux De Bolero
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Gervais Y.
116
C3
Grand Black Rush
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
104
C1
Great Delis
Jockey : Bacsich Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
9.6
C3
Groove De Syva
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
10
C1
Gryffondor Du Poli
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
33
C3
Guerrier Jihaime
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
95
C3
Guerrier Ludois
Jockey : Bourlier S. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
18
C2
Hadriana Wind
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
3
C2
Haitian Fight Song
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
50
C2
Halfa
Jockey : Levoy S. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
129
C6
Hali Du Vivier
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
14
C2
Halia Jac
Jockey : Planchard J. •
Entraineur : Planchard J.
29
C6
Hallo Well
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
100
C2
Haltica Digeo
Jockey : Gosselin J. •
Entraineur : Gosselin J.
12
C2
Hanna Du Klau
Jockey : Breton R. •
Entraineur : Breton R.
75
C6
Harko Josselyn
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
C6
Harkos De Cerisy
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
22
C6
Harry Du Garden
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Herbiniere Mlle O.
32
C2
Hatena De Bellande
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
108
C6
Hattrick Efbe
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Le Coz Mlle C.
145
C2
Heidi Du Chatault
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
21
C2
Helia Succes
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Chupin Th.
62
C6
Helios De Reville
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
81
C6
Hell Boy Du Boulay
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
10
C6
Helter Skelter
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Dollion M.
52
C6
Hemlou
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cailliau B.
173
C2
Hera Du Donjon
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
16
C6
Heros Of Jack
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
46
C6
Hilton De Lavau
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
26
C6
Hinsert Mahcath
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
2.2
C2
Holly Angele
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
9.6
C2
Homeria
Jockey : Szczesny L. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer S.
151
C6
Hooker Lake
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
6.1
C6
Hopium
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
18
C2
Hotesse Nay
Jockey : Cogne G. •
Entraineur : Cogne G.
57
C6
Hugo Occagnes
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
6
C2
Hurga De Vandel
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
13
C2
Hydra
Jockey : Delaroche D. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
9.8
C2
Hydra De Beaulac
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
3.8
C5
I Have A Dream
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
3.9
C5
Iconic Jet
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
10
C5
Ideal De Baille
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
21
C5
Ideal De Sassy
Jockey : Rousseau P. L. •
Entraineur : Rousseau P.l.
8.2
C5
Igor Des Caillons
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
44
C5
Ilano De Mongochy
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimbault V.
8.2
C5
Imperial De Suce
Jockey : Lachemi G. A. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
13
C5
Intello Du Maneret
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
120
C5
Invite D'obret
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Trible P. E.
112
C5
Ipik De Belfond
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
7.3
C5
It's Eagle Coglais
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8.4
C5
Ives Des Glenan
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
47
C5
Izaak Du Boulay
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
54
C5
Izio Du Pommereux
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
7.1
C8
Jagger D'aut
Jockey : Planchard J. •
Entraineur : Planchard J.
122
C8
Jaleo
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
42
C8
Janeiro Du Gite
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Barette R.
5.7
C8
Jantan D'eam
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
11
C8
Jasmin De Riviere
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
7.4
C8
Jenssen Visais
Jockey : Beauvais T. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
36
C8
Jewel Du Nord
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
42
C8
Jiroko
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
6.4
C8
Joker De L'epine
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
15
C8
Joli Kiwi
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
85
C8
Jopani
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
3.7
C8
Judiyama
Jockey : Groussard P. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
120
C8
Junior Du Chatelet
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
5.3
C2
Al Tilal (Ire)
Jockey : Donohoe S. •
Entraineur : J Butler
55
C4
Aldabra (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Prescott Sir M.
23
C2
Amirat Alward (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
5.8
C3
Araifjan (Gb)
Jockey : Mcentee Mme G. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
6.1
C4
Beebee (Gb)
Jockey : Tart R. •
Entraineur : D P Quinn
78
C2
Braulia (Gb)
Jockey : Jones L. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
47
C3
Come On Girl (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
18
C3
Cooperation (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : K P De Foy
6.8
C4
Exceling (Ire)
Jockey : Fahy Jp. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
38
C4
Flora Finch (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : R Varian
2.4
C5
Harbour Vision (Gb)
Jockey : Farragher A. •
Entraineur : D H Brown
C2
Hi Hoh Tonto (Gb)
Jockey : Whittington Mme E. •
Entraineur : Bishop F.
58
C2
High Velocity (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Tate J.
1.7
C4
Infinite Appeal (Gb)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : J G Portman
112
C5
Internationalangel (Ire)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : Jane Chapple-Hyam
C4
Ivy Rosie (Ire)
Jockey : Ingram Rh. •
Entraineur : R Ingram
120
C5
Le Reveur (Ire)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : M Murphy
C2
Leap Abroad (Ire)
Jockey : Tabti M. •
Entraineur : P & O Cole
24
C5
Legende D'art (Ire)
Jockey : Jones L. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
C3
Libertine Belle (Gb)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : S C Williams
9.4
C5
Liger King (Ire)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : W J Knight
C3
Lilkian (Gb)
Jockey : Villiers A. •
Entraineur : Darryll Holland
14
C3
Lion Ring (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : Jane Chapple-Hyam
4
C3
Lothian (Gb)
Jockey : Carson Wil. A. •
Entraineur : M J Attwater
77
C5
Mercian Hymn (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Sir M Todd
C4
Mizzen You (Gb)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : Rae Guest
3.7
C4
Nosey Mare (Gb)
Jockey : Hardie C. •
Entraineur : M W Easterby
101
C5
Prospect (Gb)
Jockey : Callan N. •
Entraineur : M Johnston
C3
Rebel Redemption (Gb)
Jockey : Hart J. •
Entraineur : J J Quinn
3.7
C4
Rogue Storm (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : Tom Clover
7.5
C4
Rousay (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
11
C3
San Juan (Ire)
Jockey : Gordon Mlle J. •
Entraineur : S L Keightley
19
C4
Scotch Mistress (Gb)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
16
C4
Secret Tryst (Gb)
Jockey : Shepherd C. •
Entraineur : W J Knight
31
C3
Sir Hector (Ire)
Jockey : Murphy O. •
Entraineur : Wallis C.
17
C5
Sky Blue Thinking (Gb)
Jockey : Whittington Mme E. •
Entraineur : A West
C5
Stone Circle (Ire)
Jockey : Bradnam Joe •
Entraineur : M L W Bell
C4
Teekana (Gb)
Jockey : Donohoe S. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
82
C3
The Cola Kid (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : Alice Haynes
15
C2
Turna (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
5.3
C4
Two Door Saloon (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
8.2
C5
Ventura Vision
Jockey : Norton Fra. •
Entraineur : M Johnston
C2
Zoltan Star (Gb)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
4.5
C6
Baccarat Tejy
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
C6
Baladin Du Reynard
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
C6
Blacky De Cambron
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
C6
Cassius Du Giffre
Jockey : Donabedian Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
C6
Chouchou Loulou
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
C6
Dazzle Jet
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
C6
Diams De Bassiere
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
C6
Easy Atout
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
C6
Ellington Dream
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
C6
Ensoleillee
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
C6
Estero
Jockey : Ensch J. P. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
C6
Fakir Du Ranch
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
J'ai déjà un compte.