Les partants PMU du 09/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:30
- Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:35
- Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 16:42
- Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:50
- Réunion 6 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
- Réunion 9 • NIMES – 13:10
- Réunion 10 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:25
C2
Antharis (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
18
C3
Arabino (Ger)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
28
C1
Avellaneda (Ire)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
12
C3
Baileys Blues
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
15
C9
Bangalore (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8
C7
Barrua
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
4.8
C2
Bastogne (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Evans Pd.
6.3
C3
Be Ahead (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.3
C1
Beaux Villages (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.3
C4
Best Flying
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
3.5
C3
Big Freeze
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
24
C7
Black Track
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
6.7
C7
Born With Wings (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.2
C8
Cadorino Des Place
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
12
C8
Carlton Choice (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
45
C2
Chili Flag
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
8.1
C1
Chiri Tsubaki (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
3.4
C3
Chirimiri (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
9.5
C7
Civnyan
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
9.2
C8
Cotubanama (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den Troost
27
C7
Crimson
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
18
C4
Desert Dreamer (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Williams Sc.
3.2
C9
Diction
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
3.2
C9
Disincanto
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
7.7
C4
Dizzy Bizu (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
10
C8
Ecolo
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
15
C3
Excalibur
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
11
C2
Exigency (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.7
C8
Galoubet (Gb)
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Bembo F.
86
C7
Gardol Moon
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
4.5
C8
George The Prince
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
29
C4
Gis A Sub (Ire)
Jockey : Stott K. •
Entraineur : Ryan K.
3.8
C8
Glory Of Rome (Gb)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
21
C6
Harmless
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
13
C4
Have A Good Day (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
8.9
C6
Hurricane Dream
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.2
C5
Integrant
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
7.9
C8
Inviolable Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Wulf Mme D.
33
C1
Ivan The Zar (Ire)
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
48
C3
Ivresse (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
10
C7
James
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
27
C8
Junius Brutus
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
46
C6
Kabir (Ger)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
5
C3
Kilfrush Memories
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
6.4
C1
Lady Elle (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
10
C8
Light Up My Dream
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
19
C5
Loisaba (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7
C5
Longvillers
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5.6
C5
Lord Charming (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
2.3
C2
Lovamour
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
4
C9
Magic Key (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
14
C4
Malavath (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
8.5
C6
Measure Of Time (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3
C8
Meri Senshi
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
16
C5
Midlife Crisis
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
4.5
C6
Mo My Dream
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Neuberg F.
39
C3
Muttrah Fort
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
45
C8
Nemba
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
14
C9
Nez Au Vent
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
5
C2
Nirliit
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
16
C8
Nonaynevernomore (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Le Duff A.
14
C8
Noordhout
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
26
C7
One More Night
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
18
C8
Ostia
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
10
C9
Perle D'ivoire (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
6.4
C8
Pisorno
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
12
C1
Play All Day (Usa)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
3.1
C9
Pundara (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
16
C5
Quello (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
10
C3
Red Fifty
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
20
C3
Red Torch
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
13
C3
Santi Del Mare
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Leras J.
15
C3
Satisfied
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
16
C7
Sibuyu
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
8.5
C6
Skalleto
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.7
C8
Snow Empress (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.3
C6
Soul Train
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Woehler A.
6.1
C9
Sundress (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.2
C8
Time To Fly
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
13
C3
True Romance
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
17
C3
Tudo Bem
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
16
C3
Wejdan
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
14
C1
Welcome Tango
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bresson (S) F.
24
C1
Wundersim (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
6.8
C2
Zelda
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.1
C6
Architect
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
6.3
C4
Baron Gueulatis (Aq)
Jockey : Zerourou J. •
Entraineur : Ligerot C.
11
C3
Baylagan
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
14
C6
Beb's
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Nicolas Arn.
26
C1
Before Dawn (Ire)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
2.6
C6
Berlin Calling (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Zimmer A.
12
C3
Charnock Richard (Gb)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Coelho A.
7.4
C6
Cometic Star
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
20
C6
Cork
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Gulcher W.
13
C2
Dafna (Ire)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.1
C2
Damon Chop
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
40
C1
Dartingly
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
14
C6
Dauphine De France
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
9.3
C2
Diamond Sapphire (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
37
C4
Dill Des Fresnes
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Carnel Jp.
59
C2
Divine Emotion
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
14
C2
Dos De Mayo (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
14
C4
Elliot De Balme
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
12
C3
En Dansant
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
12
C5
Fearless
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
7.8
C4
Flying Mondas (Aq)
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
8.5
C2
Fox Hunter (Che)
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
12
C1
Gala Marceau
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
9
C5
Gallardise
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Kaiser M.
27
C2
Galop Chop
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
9.4
C6
Hackle Setter (Usa)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Meckes F.
9.9
C5
Hellomyfriend
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
20
C3
Hur Cat
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
9.3
C6
Joyeux Malpic
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
12
C6
Kadnikov
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
8.2
C6
La Fibrossi
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
21
C1
Lady Valou
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
42
C1
Lagoone Chope
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
5.4
C5
Lost Control
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
16
C5
Luci Del Faro
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
10
C4
Magic Leg's
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
3.6
C3
Makeno
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
20
C5
Marie
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
3.9
C3
Metallica Star
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Meckes F.
5.7
C3
Moasa
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
25
C3
Mojo Boy
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
36
C5
Monsieur Emile
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
18
C5
Murrayfield
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
8.3
C3
On The Sea (Gb)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
4.5
C4
One Call Away
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Frison Mlle V.
13
C3
Peterhof
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Lehmann M.
10
C5
Place Colette
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
11
C3
Poldina
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
27
C2
Pomellata
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
16
C5
Pretty Player
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
50
C6
Rayodor
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Cluzeau P.
23
C3
Riverwing (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
12
C6
Sandy Dream
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
15
C1
Secret Glory
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
34
C3
Shams Brazilero (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
13
C6
Simfaust
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
8.4
C1
Spellchope
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
24
C4
Spirou De Lune
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
4.4
C4
Starman
Jockey : Slozil Jr P. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
16
C4
Stony Stream (Ire)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Chemin & Herpin (S) P&ch.
4.7
C2
Sweet Damiana
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
4.8
C1
Tigress Dargent
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
4.7
C1
Tres Rock Women (Ire)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
7.7
C2
Truly Glorious
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
4.6
C4
Volunteers
Jockey : Bartos J. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
26
C5
Windjana
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Provot C.
3.7
C6
Zita Des Echanault
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Provot C.
9.6
C8
Caftan Besp
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
48
C3
Call Boy Danover
Jockey : Roger Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
12
C8
Ce Retour D'oscar
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Guitton L.
10
C3
Clevner
Jockey : Asseline Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Tessandier A.
20
C3
Close To Heaven
Jockey : Cive E. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
21
C8
Colt Des Essarts
Jockey : Lagadeuc R. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
121
C8
Comtesse Du Clos
Jockey : Dessartre E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
15
C8
Dassero
Jockey : Menager A. •
Entraineur : Cavey P.g.
62
C8
Datcha
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
10
C8
Day De Bellouet
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
6.8
C8
Defi Pierji
Jockey : Abrivard P. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
101
C3
Dinky Nelliere
Jockey : Boiseau Ch. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
67
C3
Djobi D'ymer
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
6.7
C3
Don Juan De Moeres
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Kumpen D.
60
C3
Drugstore
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : P. Djuse M.
22
C3
Duo Des Bois
Jockey : Joly M. •
Entraineur : Perrelle N.
11
C3
Elito Dry
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
96
C8
Enjoleur Leman
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
35
C8
Equinoxe Jiel
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
7.1
C8
Express De L'iton
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
16
C7
Fairly Verderie
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
30
C7
Famous Port
Jockey : Megissier C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
139
C7
Farceur De Conde
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Morin F.m.
2.2
C7
Farceuse Du Pre
Jockey : Andrieu F. M. •
Entraineur : Andrieu F.m.
186
C3
Farouk Du Guelier
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
5.8
C3
Fatou
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Mottier Mme D.
5.2
C7
Favorable
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
20
C7
Feiwo
Jockey : Saliot Y. •
Entraineur : Saliot Y.
195
C7
Felini D'ela
Jockey : Jousse L. •
Entraineur : Jousse L.
132
C7
Feria Delight
Jockey : Cimarosti P. •
Entraineur : Cimarosti P.
18
C7
Fetu Des Malberaux
Jockey : Delaroche D. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
57
C8
Fiable
Jockey : Canu E. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
35
C3
First Gede
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
3.1
C7
Flash D'alouette
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
5.1
C7
Fleur Du Gaultier
Jockey : Dessartre P. •
Entraineur : Dessartre P.
96
C8
Fleuron D'acadie
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
4.8
C8
Flicka De Blary
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
139
C7
Flicka Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
17
C7
Flora Des Terres
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
9.9
C8
Fluo Meslois
Jockey : Cive E. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
120
C7
Flyer Commanderie
Jockey : Corbin R. •
Entraineur : Corbin R.
14
C7
Forever Jiel
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
30
C7
Forrest Gump Set
Jockey : Lefranc Et. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
23
C8
Foxtrot Sea
Jockey : Megissier C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
49
C7
Fredo Dairpet
Jockey : Michel W. •
Entraineur : Michel W.
68
C8
Fregate Mesloise
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
4.5
C7
Fuchsia Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
48
C5
Galaxie Derheve
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Busnel K.
86
C5
Galaxie Planchette
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
79
C5
Gamelia Dub's
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
8.3
C5
Gaute Des Douits
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
13
C5
Geneve
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : Busnel K.
147
C5
Gina Pride
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
8.8
C5
Ginala
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
21
C5
Glory Des Racques
Jockey : Lenoir A. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
38
C5
Granita De Viette
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3.2
C5
Gravaleta
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
11
C5
Graziela D'el
Jockey : Heon F. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
28
C5
Great Touch
Jockey : Fossey A. M. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
84
C5
Greyville Somolli
Jockey : Dudouit M. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
14
C5
Grincheuse
Jockey : Barrois X. •
Entraineur : Barrois X.
198
C5
Groupie Du Quenne
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
36
C5
Guiness Du Biset
Jockey : Houel G. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
110
C5
Guinness Du Vallon
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
5
C5
Guinness Oradel
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
64
C6
Habie Julino
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
8.3
C2
Haikido
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
32
C6
Hamarandestart
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Gervais Y.
134
C2
Hammerless
Jockey : Cheradame Caroline •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
31
C6
Hanielle Crepin
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
15
C6
Hapollonia
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Jousse L.
39
C6
Happy Maid Blue
Jockey : Boiseau Ch. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
121
C6
Harmonia Vrie
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
4.6
C6
Harmony D'avril
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
7.6
C2
Harnais Dore
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
33
C2
Hasko D'eronville
Jockey : Lecot H. •
Entraineur : Lecot H.
74
C6
Havana Des Yedrag
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
16
C2
He's Back Roc
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
18
C6
Helene D'ostal
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Geslin P.a.
10
C6
Helina De Dussac
Jockey : Tijou M. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
85
C2
Helios Bonbon
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
77
C2
Helixir D'ibiza
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
20
C2
Henao De Victhi
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
19
C6
Hera Dry
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5
C2
Heraldique
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Rogier A.
2
C2
Hermano Trunois
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
7.8
C2
Hermes D'arzal
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Gassiraro A.
119
C6
Hermine Du Bellay
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
9.6
C6
Hermine Quesnot
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
93
C6
Hermine Thonic
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Dromigny T.
22
C6
Hermione De Crepon
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Marquez V.
29
C2
Hipster De Cahot
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
8.1
C6
Histoire Gema
Jockey : Darbord Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
106
C6
Holly Jlyc
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
159
C6
Horaine Du Paou
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
36
C2
Horizon De Mai
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
50
C2
Hunter De La Cote
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
11
C2
Hyper Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
23
C1
Icardi Du Chatelet
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
89
C4
Icare Des Valois
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
19
C4
Ideal Du Ruel
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
37
C4
Iesolo
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
43
C1
If Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
7.2
C1
Igame Merite
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
34
C1
Ilton Haufor
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
21
C4
Image Du Ril
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
56
C4
Imako Verderie
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
21
C4
Imoko Aimef
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
3.4
C4
Impactdarche
Jockey : Chadeyron M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
111
C1
Imperator Vrie
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
2.1
C4
In Love Du Choquel
Jockey : Bridault N. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
9
C4
India Song
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
12
C4
Indian Chief
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
28
C1
Indigo De Cahot
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
6.1
C1
Indigo De Jyr
Jockey : Briand Mlle O. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
68
C1
Indigo De La Cour
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : P. Djuse M.
96
C1
Indy De Jyr
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
15
C1
Inedit Du Pavillon
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
11
C4
Insolent Somolli
Jockey : Dudouit M. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
5
C1
Install Verderie
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
76
C1
Iquito Planchette
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
12
C4
Irina D'atout
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
9
C1
Irish Galbe
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
67
C4
Island Love
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
9.4
C4
Issia De Charly
Jockey : Pacaud P. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
77
C4
Itono De Millac
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
21
C1
Ivan Evening
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
41
C1
Ivoire D'erpion
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
53
C4
Ixelle Bleue
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Trihollet A.
47
C1
Cepage Des Ulmes
Jockey : Lancelin C. •
Entraineur : Trible P. E.
172
C1
Dioline De Lexlor
Jockey : Compas T. •
Entraineur : Trihollet J.
61
C1
Djiboutien
Jockey : Dauverne D. •
Entraineur : Hallais P.
252
C1
Dollar Du Plain
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Le Drean L.
19
C1
Echo De Larre
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Genovart Alomar Mme M.
49
C1
Echo Jiel
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
74
C1
Eclair Gold
Jockey : Rousseau N. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
191
C1
Elegant Farcap
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
127
C1
Elixir Wind
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
2
C1
Enjoy Du Bourg
Jockey : Deshayes S. •
Entraineur : Deshayes S.
157
C1
Epson D'ariane
Jockey : Bethouart D. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
69
C1
Expresso Good
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
11
C4
Fakir Noir
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : Lepage D.
23
C2
Fakir Stardust
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
73
C2
Farrell Seven
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.5
C4
Fascinant
Jockey : Godey Mme Hél. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
2.3
C4
Fascinante Hub
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Pasquier D.
117
C4
Fee Fouteau
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dreux A.
9.5
C2
Fenix Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
5.6
C2
Fifty Winner
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.9
C4
Firiane De Guez
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Rochard P.y.
12
C4
Flamenco Jiel
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
8.7
C4
Flamenco Phedo
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Touvais P.
10
C4
Folie De Bouere
Jockey : Heurtebise M. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
67
C2
Fotello Du Palais
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
21
C2
Fou De Toi Forgan
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
97
C2
Fox Papa Tango
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
15
C4
Fripon De Lara
Jockey : Bouclet Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Vallette J.f.
161
C2
Frisson D'amour
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
4.7
C4
Fruit D'ibiza
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
39
C4
Fun For Jet
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Toutain P.
28
C2
Furious Wind
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
10
C3
Gainful Delo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
6.7
C3
Galeo D'amaro
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Vaubert L.
39
C3
Galopin De Marthe
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
40
C3
Gamin Jaba
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.7
C3
Gaston Des Sables
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Diabat J.p.
20
C3
Gibus
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Peschet L.
5.6
C3
Gladiator Boy
Jockey : Grimault A. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
74
C3
Glorieux
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
18
C3
Glouglou D'emi
Jockey : Bullier L. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
48
C4
Godefroy Du Loisir
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
4.6
C3
Gold D'ecroville
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
6.3
C3
Golfeur Des Loyaux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.8
C4
Gonzalo Du Bossu
Jockey : Roullier Tho. •
Entraineur : Cheradame Mlle C.
73
C3
Guersling Orange
Jockey : Le Bezvoet Y. J. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
13
C8
Habanita Spoken
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
18
C6
Halady Des Loyaux
Jockey : Angot B. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
60
C5
Halfan Speed
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
3.7
C6
Halizee Des Isles
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
25
C8
Happy Star Dry
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
2.7
C5
Happyday Verdieres
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
6.7
C6
Haria Du Bellay
Jockey : Raimbaud C. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
20
C5
Hariko
Jockey : Davoust D. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
166
C5
Hattrick
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Roeges K.
9
C6
Havane De Chenu
Jockey : Fresneau L. J. F. •
Entraineur : Pellerot F.
152
C1
Heading Reference
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
7.2
C8
Hedoniste D'em
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
51
C5
Helecho
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
8.4
C5
Heliot Best
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Raimbault V.
16
C6
Hemma De Smarves
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
10
C5
Henrique De Lou
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
24
C8
Hera Du Bois Morin
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
11
C8
Hercule Du Levant
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
19
C5
Hermes Ludois
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
18
C6
Hermine Du Fan
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
14
C5
Heros Du Pommereux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
6.7
C5
Herrera Ellis
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
18
C8
Hidalgo Planchette
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
40
C6
High Money D'avran
Jockey : Lecoq H. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
92
C6
High Propulsion
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
3.1
C8
Hilton Du Greny
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Ferchaud S.
9.4
C6
Hinata
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertr Mme F.f.
11
C5
Hippo De Pommeraye
Jockey : Rousseau P. L. •
Entraineur : Rousseau P.l.
18
C6
Hirondelle Fee
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
35
C8
Hisba Wind
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
24
C6
Histoire De Droit
Jockey : Perdereau Q. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
21
C6
Histoiremika
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
41
C8
Hogan De Houelle
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.4
C5
Hold Up Des Ventes
Jockey : Gilard M. •
Entraineur : Gilard M.
11
C8
Hold Up Pece
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Sevin J.
6.9
C6
Holga Des Champs
Jockey : Collard P. E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
56
C8
Holka Du Lys
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
13
C6
Honesty
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
18
C5
Hope You Can
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
109
C5
Horace D'arthenay
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Retaux F.
64
C5
Horizon D'almani
Jockey : Martineau N. •
Entraineur : Martineau N.
158
C8
Horizon Pelsa
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
67
C6
Hornella De Janze
Jockey : Joseph F. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
5.4
C8
Hotesse Galbe
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
54
C6
Hoyee
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
7.4
C8
Huracan
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
57
C8
Hym Sublignais
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
25
C8
Hymne Joyeux
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
61
C7
Ibra Tejy
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
26
C7
Iceberg Blanc
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
4.1
C7
Iceberg Del Phedo
Jockey : Touvais O. •
Entraineur : Touvais P.
11
C7
Idaho D'acadie
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
22
C7
Idem Jihem
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
28
C7
Igloo Creek
Jockey : Herserant C. •
Entraineur : Herserant C.
118
C7
Il Presidente
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
21
C7
Il Villaggio
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
8.2
C7
Imperial Back
Jockey : Marin G. •
Entraineur : Leduc L.
50
C7
Indic
Jockey : Raimbaud C. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
17
C7
Intouchable Fac
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Ramage A.
8.4
C7
Ipsy Djob
Jockey : Hocde J. •
Entraineur : Lecourt M.
31
C7
Iron Bond
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
13
C7
Irresistible Paj
Jockey : Ploquin P. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
57
C7
Ivy Metal
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
4.2
C1
Ready Ribb
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
31
C1
Rocky Tilly
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
5.5
C1
Voyage D'amour
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lenders M.
10
C1
Adonis El Luchador (Chl)
Jockey : Varas Villaroel Ari. •
Entraineur : Apablaza G. M. A.
9
C2
Amor Tonto (Chl)
Jockey : Alegria Toledo Chr. A. •
Entraineur : Juan Aravena M.
42
C3
Bellanova (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
C2
Berenisse (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Benavides V.l. •
Entraineur : Hudo Hernan Toro O.
20
C1
Bobi Won Kenobi (Chl)
Jockey : Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. •
Entraineur : Allende Fernandez J. T.
8
C2
Bototo De Cuero (Chl)
Jockey : Molina Nic. •
Entraineur : Pedro Molina I.
7.5
C3
Bramaderina (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Benavides V.l. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
C3
Campanillas (Chl)
Jockey : Leon Hernandez Wil. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Sanchez L.
C2
Carly Boy (Chl)
Jockey : Cifuentes Pedraza Vic. •
Entraineur : Contreras A. D.
31
C2
Celtic Passion (Chl)
Jockey : Solano J. •
Entraineur : Parra G. L.
28
C2
Chica Valiente (Chl)
Jockey : Avila Contreras Rob. R. •
Entraineur : Contreras A. D.
15
C2
Comandante En Jefe (Chl)
Jockey : Leon Hernandez Wil. •
Entraineur : Manriquez Fernandez H. E.
66
C2
Dona Isi (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Diaz Ari. H. •
Entraineur : Juan Manríquez Q.
23
C2
Dona Gabina (Chl)
Jockey : Perez Sepulveda Rob. J. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzãilez M.
7.1
C3
Dona Julita (Chl)
Jockey : Torres Chamorro Lui. A. •
Entraineur : Rodrigo Quiroz S.
C2
El Biji (Chl)
Jockey : Dores Cabrera Rod. S. •
Entraineur : Enrique M. Becar B.
8.3
C2
El Canadiense (Chl)
Jockey : Ayoe Weilby Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Juan Manríquez Q.
42
C1
El Embajador (Chl)
Jockey : Dores Cabrera Rod. S. •
Entraineur : Matte D'etigny D. E
8.6
C2
El Pituco (Chl)
Jockey : Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. •
Entraineur : Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
5.2
C1
Facundo H (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
2.6
C1
Get Back (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
22
C2
Gran Rojo (Chl)
Jockey : Varas Vera R. F. •
Entraineur : Juan Aravena M.
4.7
C2
Grial (Chl)
Jockey : Rivera Espinoza Jor. A. •
Entraineur : Donate S. O.
22
C3
Grozza (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Aldo Castagneto U.
C2
Ivan Rose (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Urzua P. •
Entraineur : Hirmas Ready J.
19
C4
Izkia (Chl)
Jockey : Taun Fab. •
Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
C3
La Fugitiva (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Sanchez L.
C4
La Jardinera (Chl)
Jockey : Leon Ber. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
C3
La Rumbera (Chl)
Jockey : Avila Contreras Rob. R. •
Entraineur : Covarrubias M.
C4
Lamma Island (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Reyes Gonzalez G.
C3
Latatuer (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Alvarez Donoso J. M.
C1
Le Monster (Chl)
Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
18
C1
Lewandowski (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
C4
Miss Levalamat (Chl)
Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. •
Entraineur : Bernal Gomez R. A.
C1
No Pain No Gain (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
4.2
C4
Passion For Hamm (Chl)
Jockey : Rivera Espinoza Jor. A. •
Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
C4
Pokemona (Chl)
Jockey : Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. •
Entraineur : Cristian Urbina R.
C4
Que Impresionante (Usa)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
C3
Romantique Star (Chl)
Jockey : Barrera Aburto H. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
C4
Secreto De Grace (Chl)
Jockey : Silva Ruiz Lui. A. •
Entraineur : Jose Bravo M.
C4
Sevki (Chl)
Jockey : Robles Ped. R. •
Entraineur : Pinochet Ponce J. R.
C3
Shesgoingtobegreat (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
C1
Sit Memory (Chl)
Jockey : Hernandez Jor. •
Entraineur : Apablaza G. M. A.
9
C3
Soy Del Cerro (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
C3
Sulemita (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Cristian Urbina R.
C4
Tan Magica (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Fel. A. •
Entraineur : Pichara Jadue J. C.
C4
Torna A Surriento (Chl)
Jockey : Molina Nic. •
Entraineur : Pedro Molina I.
C4
Yafa (Chl)
Jockey : Hernandez Jor. •
Entraineur : Urbina H. L.
C4
Yazmina Rapida (Chl)
Jockey : Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A. •
Entraineur : Marco Pavez O.
C3
Yegua Loba (Chl)
Jockey : Aranda Cordero Mar. A. •
Entraineur : Valentín Ubilla C.
C9
Aetos Kronos
Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. •
Entraineur : Riordan Jerry
C9
Amornero Roc
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro Alessandro
C6
Aquarius Face
Jockey : Kolgjini Adr. •
Entraineur : Kolgjini Adrian
C9
Belker
Jockey : Bergh Rob. •
Entraineur : Bergh Robert
C10
Calgary Games
Jockey : Kontio Jor. •
Entraineur : Nurmos Timo
C6
Ciak Bi
Jockey : Kontio Jor. •
Entraineur : Nurmos Timo
C6
Cintra
Jockey : Bergh Rob. •
Entraineur : Bergh Robert
C6
Cobra Killer Gar
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro Alessandro
C9
Don Fanucci Zet
Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. •
Entraineur : Reden Daniel
C9
Extreme
Jockey : Juul Ste. •
Entraineur : Juul Steen
C9
Galantis
Jockey : Untersteiner Joh. •
Entraineur : Lejon Johan
C10
Global Badman
Jockey : Wajersten Dan. •
Entraineur : Wajersten Daniel
C9
Golden Dream M.e.
Jockey : Braekken N. P. •
Entraineur : Braekken Noralf
C9
Golden Guard
Jockey : Bardun Jon. •
Entraineur : Svensson Claes
C10
Hakim Griff
Jockey : Crebas Han. •
Entraineur : Guarato Sebastien
C10
Helgafell
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Philippe
C10
Heliade Du Goutier
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato Sebastien
C10
Hirondelle Sibey
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin Jean Michel
C6
Idomenio Sisu
Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf •
Entraineur : Salmela Petri
C6
Invictus Madiba
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist Tomas
C6
Ivensong
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Philippe
C6
Kentucky River
Jockey : Lugauer C. •
Entraineur : Lugauer Conrad
C6
Marengo N.o.
Jockey : Lundstrom Wolden And. •
Entraineur : Lundstrom Wolden Anders
C10
Marre's Dreamboy
Jockey : Adielsson Eri. •
Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
C6
Miss Irma
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
C10
Mister Hercules
Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. •
Entraineur : Reden Daniel
C9
Mystic Mom
Jockey : Jepson Car. J. •
Entraineur : Riordan Jerry
C10
Napoleon Cash
Jockey : Jepson Car. J. •
Entraineur : Nurmos Timo
C9
Rackham
Jockey : Eriksson Chr. •
Entraineur : Eriksson Christoffer
C10
Ready Tonight
Jockey : Untersteiner Joh. •
Entraineur : Untersteiner Peter
C6
Red Lady Express
Jockey : Jepson Car. J. •
Entraineur : Persson Christian
C10
San Moteur
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
C9
Ubiquarian Face
Jockey : Kolgjini Adr. •
Entraineur : Kolgjini Adrian
C10
Wallawalla Broline
Jockey : Jansson Tor. •
Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
C7
El Popof
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
C7
Epsom De Goupillel
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
C7
Erreur Grave
Jockey : Guillaume Th. •
Entraineur : Capelle J.
C7
Espion Jihaime
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
C7
Facho
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
C7
Femto De Vauvert
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
C7
Feria D'albret
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
C7
Fiora De Cousserat
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
C7
Flash De Ginai
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
C7
Flash Du Chaillou
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
C7
Florissant Winning
Jockey : Sebaldano E. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
C7
Fraya D'orge
Jockey : Cateline J. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
C7
Furioso A Quira
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
C6
Bleven
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
C6
Bolero Du Sablier
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
C6
Cachou D'em
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
C6
Chianti Classico
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
C6
Concerto Cointerie
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Dromigny N.
C6
Defi De Nay
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
C6
Destrier D'or
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
C6
Disco Des Taureaux
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
C6
Dixit Danica
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
C6
Dry Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
C6
Elu De Dompierre
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Haon D.
C6
Fee Du Vernay
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
C6
Flamme Julry
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
C6
Forjan
Jockey : Thienne B. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
J'ai déjà un compte.