Les course de la réunion 11 09/10/2021 à SG-KRANJI
06:00
R11 C1
Prix Course 01
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
06:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flak Jacket (Aus)
10p 7p 10p 9p 4p 12p 9p 11p 8p 4p (20) 2
KELLADY M. - 59
k - H11 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 12 - Oeil
10p 7p 10p 9p 4p 12p 9p 11p 8p 4p (20) 2
Gains : 0 €
2
Harry Dream (Nz)
3p 1p
3
Wawasan (Nz)
2p 2p 8p 4p 1p 2p 3p 3p 2p
SEOW P. H. - 59
k - H5 - D KOH
- Cde 10
2p 2p 8p 4p 1p 2p 3p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Healthy Star (Nz)
2p 11p 8p 2p 8p 10p 9p 9p 9p 6p (20) 10p
LERNER M. - 58.5
k - H5 - J PETERS
- Cde 1
2p 11p 8p 2p 8p 10p 9p 9p 9p 6p (20) 10p
Gains : 0 €
5
Super Six (Aus)
6p 3p 6p 1p 4p 4p 3p 7p 9p 6p 10p (20) 4
JOHN S. - 58.5
k - H11 - J LIM
- Cde 11
6p 3p 6p 1p 4p 4p 3p 7p 9p 6p 10p (20) 4
Gains : 0 €
6
Pindus (Aus)
3p 6p 2p 6p 7p 9p 3p 5p 3p 5p 9p 6p
BEASLEY D. - 57.5
k - H6 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 9
3p 6p 2p 6p 7p 9p 3p 5p 3p 5p 9p 6p
Gains : 0 €
7
Try Mak Mak (Nz)
6p 7p 4p 12p 8p 6p (20) 5p 8p 1p 2p 7p 3
EWE M. - 57
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 5
6p 7p 4p 12p 8p 6p (20) 5p 8p 1p 2p 7p 3
Gains : 0 €
8
Bizar Wins (Aus)
2p 5p 5p 4p 7p 10p
KOK W.H. - 56.5
k - H4 - HW TAN
- Cde 8 - Oeil
2p 5p 5p 4p 7p 10p
Gains : 0 €
9
10
Simlong Beach (Usa)
6p 5p 7p 8p 11p
KRISNA T. - 56
k - F3 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 2 - Oeil
6p 5p 7p 8p 11p
Gains : 0 €
11
The Wild Prince (Nz)
10p 4p 1p 12p 12p 10p 11p (20) 10p 1p 7p
KOH Tec. H. - 55.5
k - H4 - J ONG
- Cde 3 - Oeil
10p 4p 1p 12p 12p 10p 11p (20) 10p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
12
Super Great (Aus)
8p 10p 11p 7p 9p 11p 11p 1p 11p 2p 2p 11
REHAIZAT T. - 55
k - H5 - J LIM
- Cde 6 - Oeil
8p 10p 11p 7p 9p 11p 11p 1p 11p 2p 2p 11
Gains : 0 €
13
Wednesday (Aus)
5p 2p 7p 5p 5p 6p 6p 8p 12p 7p 7p (20) 1
WONG C. C. - 51
k - H4 - M WALKER
- Cde 13
5p 2p 7p 5p 5p 6p 6p 8p 12p 7p 7p (20) 1
Gains : 0 €
06:30
R11 C2
Prix Course 02
Voir la fiche du cheval
17
Prix :
13333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
06:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mighty Vain (Aus)
5p 2p 5p 3p 3p 5p (20) 8p 5p 6p 3p 2p 3p
SEOW P. H. - 58
k - H5 - L KHOO
- Cde 5
5p 2p 5p 3p 3p 5p (20) 8p 5p 6p 3p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Lucky Jincheng
7p 12p 5p (20) 12p 9p 10p 11p
ZAKI M. - 58
k - H4 - D KOH
- Cde 9 - Oeil
7p 12p 5p (20) 12p 9p 10p 11p
Gains : 0 €
3
Kakadu (Aus)
8p 8p 12p 7p 7p 10p 3p 2p 7p (20) 8p 8p
JOHN S. - 58
k - H5 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 3 - Oeil
8p 8p 12p 7p 7p 10p 3p 2p 7p (20) 8p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Bright Era (Nz)
11p 14p
5
Ironprince (Aus)
12p 7p 7p 3p 6p 2p 2p (20) 4p 6p 5p
KOK W.H. - 57.5
k - H4 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 14 - Oeil
12p 7p 7p 3p 6p 2p 2p (20) 4p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Sugar Rush (Nz)
4p 4p 8p 9p 11p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 57.5
k - H4 - D KOH
- Cde 15 - Oeil
4p 4p 8p 9p 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
Super Atas (Nz)
5p 6p 6p 3p 4p (20) 11p
SHAFIQ R. - 57.5
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 8 - Oeil
5p 6p 6p 3p 4p (20) 11p
Gains : 0 €
8
Lim's Hopefully (Aus)
6p 3p 4p 8p 10p 6p 10p
BEASLEY D. - 57.5
k - H4 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 10 - Oeil
6p 3p 4p 8p 10p 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
9
Fate To Win (Aus)
6p 6p 6p 6p
10
Shylock (Nz)
13p 11p
11
Holy Eleanor (Ire)
5p 2p 2p 2p (20) 4p 2p 3p (19) 5p 2p 2p
WONG C. C. - 56.5
k - F4 - S GRAY
- Cde 17
5p 2p 2p 2p (20) 4p 2p 3p (19) 5p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
Greatham Girl (Aus)
3p 3p 6p 5p 3p
13
Walim (Usa)
5p 2p 4p
14
Lady Roxanne (Nz)
7p 8p 8p 10p 9p 7p 5p 12p 7p (20) 10p 5p
REHAIZAT T. - 56
k - F4 - HW TAN
- Cde 2
7p 8p 8p 10p 9p 7p 5p 12p 7p (20) 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
15
Supreme Happiness (Nz)
8p 14p 4p 12p (20) 11p 12p 12p 12p 11p
UNFIXED - 57.5
k - H4 - L KHOO
- Cde 12
8p 14p 4p 12p (20) 11p 12p 12p 12p 11p
Gains : 0 €
16
Mellad (Gb)
10p 6p 4p 5p (19) 2p 4p 4p 4p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 58
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 7
10p 6p 4p 5p (19) 2p 4p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
17
Big Green Hat (Aus)
11p 7p
07:00
R11 C3
Prix Course 03
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
07:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Magnifique (Aus)
4p 2p 11p 1p 9p 3p 10p 7p (20) 7p 7p 9p
YUSOFF F. - 58.5
k - H7 - J LIM
- Cde 1 - Oeil
4p 2p 11p 1p 9p 3p 10p 7p (20) 7p 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
2
Kiss Your Song (Aus)
2p 6p 5p 4p 1p 8p 3p 7p 5p 14p 8p (20) 6
SEOW P. H. - 57.5
k - H7 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 13
2p 6p 5p 4p 1p 8p 3p 7p 5p 14p 8p (20) 6
Gains : 0 €
3
Headhunter (Aus)
1p 4p 3p 7p 5p 8p 10p 2p 6p 6p (20) 1p 2
LERNER M. - 56.5
k - H6 - J PETERS
- Cde 7 - Oeil
1p 4p 3p 7p 5p 8p 10p 2p 6p 6p (20) 1p 2
Gains : 0 €
4
Winning Spirit (Usa)
6p 3p 2p 12p 5p 1p 1p 2p 11p 11p (20) 9p
REHAIZAT T. - 55
k - H4 - CT KUAH
- Cde 8
6p 3p 2p 12p 5p 1p 1p 2p 11p 11p (20) 9p
Gains : 0 €
5
Tom Cat (Nz)
7p 9p 3p 3p 1p (20) 11p 4p 2p 6p (19) 2p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 54.5
k - H5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 2
7p 9p 3p 3p 1p (20) 11p 4p 2p 6p (19) 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
First Choice (Aus)
6p 6p 10p 2p 3p 6p 4p (20) 11p 6p 2p (19
WONG C. C. - 53.5
k - H7 - L KHOO
- Cde 11
6p 6p 10p 2p 3p 6p 4p (20) 11p 6p 2p (19
Gains : 0 €
7
Country Boss (Nz)
11p 7p 8p 12p (20) 6p 10p 4p 6p (19) 1p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 52.5
k - H8 - KS TAN
- Cde 10 - Oeil
11p 7p 8p 12p (20) 6p 10p 4p 6p (19) 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Lim's Zoom (Nz)
5p 7p 8p 10p 8p 9p 9p 6p 2p (20) 11p 2p
KOK W.H. - 51.5
k - H7 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 9
5p 7p 8p 10p 8p 9p 9p 6p 2p (20) 11p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Boom Shakalaka (Aus)
5p 11p 4p 2p 1p 5p 9p 8p 1p 8p (20) 8p 4
KRISNA T. - 50.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 6 - Oeil
5p 11p 4p 2p 1p 5p 9p 8p 1p 8p (20) 8p 4
Gains : 0 €
10
Hyde Park (Nz)
7p 9p 1p 7p 4p 6p 12p 8p 1p 11p (20) 5p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50.5
k - H8 - S GRAY
- Cde 14
7p 9p 1p 7p 4p 6p 12p 8p 1p 11p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
11
Marine Vanguard (Aus)
1p 5p 2p 3p (20) 7p 5p 6p 6p 4p
ZAKI M. - 50
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 5 - Oeil
1p 5p 2p 3p (20) 7p 5p 6p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Star Empire (Aus)
9p 9p 2p 4p 11p 2p 12p 12p 11p 5p 10p (2
KOH Tec. H. - 50
k - H7 - D KOK
- Cde 3
9p 9p 2p 4p 11p 2p 12p 12p 11p 5p 10p (2
Gains : 0 €
13
What You Like (Aus)
3p 6p 5p 5p 8p 10p 9p 4p 1p 3p 2p 1p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 50
k - H8 - M WALKER
- Cde 4
3p 6p 5p 5p 8p 10p 9p 4p 1p 3p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
14
Lim's Unique (Aus)
10p 8p 11p 10p 6p 2p 1p 2p 6p (20) 1p 3p
UNFIXED - 50
k - H5 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 12
10p 8p 11p 10p 6p 2p 1p 2p 6p (20) 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
07:30
R11 C4
Prix Course 04
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
07:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Miracle (Aus)
3p 4p 10p 5p 3p 8p 1p 5p 4p 13p 8p (20)
LERNER M. - 59
k - H6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 15
3p 4p 10p 5p 3p 8p 1p 5p 4p 13p 8p (20)
Gains : 0 €
2
Terrific (Nz)
5p 6p 7p 9p 1p 2p 8p 7p 3p 12p (20) 3p 8
SAIFUDIN I. - 59
k - H7 - D KOK
- Cde 10
5p 6p 7p 9p 1p 2p 8p 7p 3p 12p (20) 3p 8
Gains : 0 €
3
Takhi (Usa)
8p 2p 3p 5p 2p 2p (20) 5p 2p 4p 4p 7p 2p
KRISNA T. - 58.5
k - H4 - J LIM
- Cde 13 - Oeil
8p 2p 3p 5p 2p 2p (20) 5p 2p 4p 4p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
First Chief (Aus)
3p 3p 5p 10p 11p 4p 2p 2p 8p 5p 12p 7p
JOHN S. - 58
k - H7 - J LIM
- Cde 16
3p 3p 5p 10p 11p 4p 2p 2p 8p 5p 12p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Golden Dash (Arg)
11p 7p 3p 4p 2p 3p 4p 4p 10p (20) 13p 12
SHAFIQ R. - 58
k - H5 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 7 - Oeil
11p 7p 3p 4p 2p 3p 4p 4p 10p (20) 13p 12
Gains : 0 €
6
Sun Rectitude (Aus)
7p 7p 13p 1p 10p 5p 8p 12p 11p (20) 9p 9
WONG C. C. - 58
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 5 - Oeil
7p 7p 13p 1p 10p 5p 8p 12p 11p (20) 9p 9
Gains : 0 €
7
Super Incredible (Aus)
6p 9p 7p 12p
8
Red Roar (Aus)
8p 1p 2p 4p 3p 3p 3p 8p 11p (20) 3p 5p 2
REHAIZAT T. - 56.5
k - H6 - J O'HARA
- Cde 9
8p 1p 2p 4p 3p 3p 3p 8p 11p (20) 3p 5p 2
Gains : 0 €
9
Calculation (Aus)
10p 7p 6p 11p 12p 14p 9p 11p 8p (20) 9p
YUSOFF F. - 56
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 4
10p 7p 6p 11p 12p 14p 9p 11p 8p (20) 9p
Gains : 0 €
10
Eastiger (Aus)
8p 5p 11p 12p 8p 8p 3p (20) 1p 10p 9p 8p
ZAKI M. - 56
k - H7 - D LOGAN
- Cde 14
8p 5p 11p 12p 8p 8p 3p (20) 1p 10p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
11
Silent Force (Ire)
10p 10p 11p 7p 9p 11p 7p 11p (20) 7p 11p
KELLADY M. - 56
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 3
10p 10p 11p 7p 9p 11p 7p 11p (20) 7p 11p
Gains : 0 €
12
Smoke And Mirrors (Nz)
5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 12p 4p 11p 13p (20) 6p 12
BEASLEY D. - 55.5
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 11 - Oeil
5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 12p 4p 11p 13p (20) 6p 12
Gains : 0 €
13
City Gate (Aus)
3p 9p 8p 9p 8p 8p 10p (20) 12p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 54.5
k - H4 - HW TAN
- Cde 12 - Oeil
3p 9p 8p 9p 8p 8p 10p (20) 12p
Gains : 0 €
14
Broadway Success (Nz)
3p 5p 4p 9p 2p 9p 2p 4p 12p 6p (20) 14p
SEOW P. H. - 53.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 6 - Oeil
3p 5p 4p 9p 2p 9p 2p 4p 12p 6p (20) 14p
Gains : 0 €
15
Big Mary (Aus)
7p 10p 9p 9p 11p 9p 6p 6p 8p 10p 10p 8p
UNFIXED - 51
k - F6 - J TAN
- Cde 8
7p 10p 9p 9p 11p 9p 6p 6p 8p 10p 10p 8p
Gains : 0 €
16
Brother Mak Mak (Nz)
12p 11p 14p 7p 11p 11p 11p 5p (20) 10p 3
UNFIXED - 50
k - H7 - J O'HARA
- Cde 2 - Oeil
12p 11p 14p 7p 11p 11p 11p 5p (20) 10p 3
Gains : 0 €
08:00
R11 C5
Prix Course 05
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
08:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ben Wade (Nz)
5p 5p 3p 6p 6p 12p 8p 10p 11p
WONG C. C. - 57.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 3
5p 5p 3p 6p 6p 12p 8p 10p 11p
Gains : 0 €
2
Coming Up (Nz)
6p 7p 12p 6p 8p (20) 11p 11p 3p 8p 4p (1
ZAKI M. - 56.5
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 5
6p 7p 12p 6p 8p (20) 11p 11p 3p 8p 4p (1
Gains : 0 €
3
My Horse (Nz)
9p 7p 8p 1p 5p 6p 3p 11p (20) 9p 5p 9p 7
REHAIZAT T. - 56.5
k - H8 - HW TAN
- Cde 10
9p 7p 8p 1p 5p 6p 3p 11p (20) 9p 5p 9p 7
Gains : 0 €
4
Ol Mate Buzzer (Aus)
9p 8p 6p 9p 9p 9p 11p 12p 10p (20) 12p 1
SAIFUDIN I. - 56.5
k - H8 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 2 - Oeil
9p 8p 6p 9p 9p 9p 11p 12p 10p (20) 12p 1
Gains : 0 €
5
Global Spirit (Nz)
7p 9p 10p 9p 10p 4p (20) 6p 4p 8p 4p 12p
LERNER M. - 56
k - H5 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 8
7p 9p 10p 9p 10p 4p (20) 6p 4p 8p 4p 12p
Gains : 0 €
6
Shine Almighty (Nz)
12p 10p 7p (20) 12p 12p 4p 9p 6p 11p 5p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 55.5
k - F5 - L DRAGON
- Cde 1
12p 10p 7p (20) 12p 12p 4p 9p 6p 11p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Bright Sun (Aus)
6p 10p 12p 6p 3p 10p 2p 8p 7p 5p 5p (20)
KOK W.H. - 54.5
k - F6 - J LIM
- Cde 6 - Oeil
6p 10p 12p 6p 3p 10p 2p 8p 7p 5p 5p (20)
Gains : 0 €
8
City Hall (Aus)
6p 11p 9p 10p 10p 5p 9p 3p 9p 4p 10p 5p
BEASLEY D. - 54
k - H4 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 4 - Oeil
6p 11p 9p 10p 10p 5p 9p 3p 9p 4p 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Dusseldorf (Aus)
9p 7p 4p 6p 6p 12p 6p 7p 4p 2p 7p 11p
SEOW P. H. - 51
k - H8 - KS TAN
- Cde 7
9p 7p 4p 6p 6p 12p 6p 7p 4p 2p 7p 11p
Gains : 0 €
10
Smash (Nz)
12p 8p 11p 11p 10p 10p 8p 10p 7p 11p (20
KOH Tec. H. - 50.5
k - H6 - CT KUAH
- Cde 9
12p 8p 11p 11p 10p 10p 8p 10p 7p 11p (20
Gains : 0 €
11
Supersonicsurprise (Aus)
12p 5p 7p 7p 8p 8p 8p 6p 11p 10p 12p (20
KRISNA T. - 50.5
k - H10 - HW TAN
- Cde 11 - Oeil
12p 5p 7p 7p 8p 8p 8p 6p 11p 10p 12p (20
Gains : 0 €
08:30
R11 C6
Prix Course 06
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
08:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lim's Craft (Aus)
11p 8p 8p 5p 7p 8p 9p 7p 3p (20) 1p 7p 9
BEASLEY D. - 59
k - H6 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 7
11p 8p 8p 5p 7p 8p 9p 7p 3p (20) 1p 7p 9
Gains : 0 €
2
Galvarino (Aus)
9p 12p
3
No Fun No Gain (Nz)
6p 7p 9p 6p (20) 5p 6p 12p 14p 9p 5p (19
LERNER M. - 54.5
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 4
6p 7p 9p 6p (20) 5p 6p 12p 14p 9p 5p (19
Gains : 0 €
4
Speedy Missile (Aus)
7p 2p 6p 5p 9p 5p 2p 3p (20) 14p 1p 2p 2
WONG C. C. - 53
k - H5 - M WALKER
- Cde 5
7p 2p 6p 5p 9p 5p 2p 3p (20) 14p 1p 2p 2
Gains : 0 €
5
Brutus (Aus)
1p 7p 6p 9p 6p 4p 5p 4p 3p 10p 4p 5p
SEOW P. H. - 52
k - H5 - M WALKER
- Cde 2
1p 7p 6p 9p 6p 4p 5p 4p 3p 10p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Rocketship (Usa)
5p 8p 1p 3p 3p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 52
k - F3 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 3
5p 8p 1p 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
7
Blitzing (Nz)
14p 9p 7p 6p 10p 7p 10p (20) 10p 5p 5p 1
KOH Tec. H. - 51
k - H7 - HW TAN
- Cde 10
14p 9p 7p 6p 10p 7p 10p (20) 10p 5p 5p 1
Gains : 0 €
8
Winning Hobby (Usa)
10p 14p 8p 4p 1p 6p 4p 9p 4p 10p 4p 2p
KRISNA T. - 51
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
10p 14p 8p 4p 1p 6p 4p 9p 4p 10p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
King's Speech (Nz)
9p 12p 13p 3p 5p 8p 13p 10p (20) 9p 10p
ZAKI M. - 50
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 8
9p 12p 13p 3p 5p 8p 13p 10p (20) 9p 10p
Gains : 0 €
10
Shanti (Usa)
10p (20) 11p 4p 1p 3p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 50
k - F4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
10p (20) 11p 4p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
09:00
R11 C7
Prix Course 07
Voir la fiche du cheval
17
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
09:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Boy Next Door (Nz)
8p 3p 10p 9p 8p 4p 7p 12p 2p 5p 2p 8p
LERNER M. - 59
k - H6 - KS TAN
- Cde 4 - Oeil
8p 3p 10p 9p 8p 4p 7p 12p 2p 5p 2p 8p
Gains : 0 €
2
Dragon Ryker (Gb)
5p 4p 6p 3p 7p 3p 5p 10p (20) 11p 13p 11
YUSOFF F. - 58.5
k - H4 - D LOGAN
- Cde 8
5p 4p 6p 3p 7p 3p 5p 10p (20) 11p 13p 11
Gains : 0 €
3
Intrepid (Aus)
5p 2p 8p 9p 7p 5p 7p 8p 9p 6p 1p
KELLADY M. - 57
k - F5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 1
5p 2p 8p 9p 7p 5p 7p 8p 9p 6p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Atlantean (Aus)
11p 5p 4p 11p 1p 5p 4p 5p 9p (20) 6p 11p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 56.5
k - H6 - HW TAN
- Cde 3
11p 5p 4p 11p 1p 5p 4p 5p 9p (20) 6p 11p
Gains : 0 €
5
Lim's Shot (Nz)
4p 4p 7p 3p 6p 7p 5p 12p 2p 2p 9p (20) 7
REHAIZAT T. - 56
k - H9 - J TAN
- Cde 6
4p 4p 7p 3p 6p 7p 5p 12p 2p 2p 9p (20) 7
Gains : 0 €
6
Black Taipan (Aus)
14p 11p 6p 3p 7p 7p (20) 10p 11p 6p 11p
SEOW P. H. - 55
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 15 - Oeil
14p 11p 6p 3p 7p 7p (20) 10p 11p 6p 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
8
Turf Beauty (Aus)
3p 2p 1p 5p 6p 10p 12p 4p (20) 4p 2p 10p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 54.5
k - F8 - J TAN
- Cde 17
3p 2p 1p 5p 6p 10p 12p 4p (20) 4p 2p 10p
Gains : 0 €
9
Beauty Diva (Nz)
12p 10p 6p 7p 11p 14p 10p 11p 12p 14p 11
KRISNA T. - 53.5
k - F5 - L KHOO
- Cde 16
12p 10p 6p 7p 11p 14p 10p 11p 12p 14p 11
Gains : 0 €
10
Host The Nation (Aus)
7p 13p 8p 8p 10p 4p 10p 8p (20) 6p 4p 9p
EWE M. - 53.5
k - H12 - D KOK
- Cde 10
7p 13p 8p 8p 10p 4p 10p 8p (20) 6p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
11
Beauty Spirit (Nz)
8p 8p (20) 11p 14p 8p 5p 6p 7p (19) 4p 8
KOH Tec. H. - 52
k - F5 - L KHOO
- Cde 11
8p 8p (20) 11p 14p 8p 5p 6p 7p (19) 4p 8
Gains : 0 €
12
Rich Fortune (Nz)
11p 4p 11p 4p 10p 2p 10p (20) 12p 11p 7p
KOK W.H. - 50
k - H9 - L KHOO
- Cde 7 - Oeil
11p 4p 11p 4p 10p 2p 10p (20) 12p 11p 7p
Gains : 0 €
13
Rumble (Aus)
10p 9p 10p 7p 13p 10p 9p 12p (20) 6p 10p
ZAKI M. - 50
k - H5 - L DRAGON
- Cde 5
10p 9p 10p 7p 13p 10p 9p 12p (20) 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
14
Winning Hammer (Aus)
10p 4p 6p 9p 5p 3p 5p (20) 5p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H6 - J O'HARA
- Cde 9 - Oeil
10p 4p 6p 9p 5p 3p 5p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
15
Cizen Lucky (Nz)
5p 6p 12p 2p 11p 8p 3p 6p 7p 8p (20) 5p
UNFIXED - 55
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 2 - Oeil
5p 6p 12p 2p 11p 8p 3p 6p 7p 8p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
16
Storm To Win (Nz)
13p 5p 5p 11p 4p 8p 4p 5p (20) 10p 7p 5p
UNFIXED - 53.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 13 - Oeil Aust
13p 5p 5p 11p 4p 8p 4p 5p (20) 10p 7p 5p
Gains : 0 €
17
Our Showcase (Nz)
10p 9p 9p 10p 11p 3p 10p 6p 6p 7p 10p 5p
UNFIXED - 50
k - H7 - J ONG
- Cde 12 - Oeil
10p 9p 9p 10p 11p 3p 10p 6p 6p 7p 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
09:30
R11 C8
Prix Course 08
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
09:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sun Conqueror (Aus)
1p 9p 7p 2p 10p 2p 2p 1p 5p 8p 9p (20) 3
ZAKI M. - 59
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 9 - Oeil
1p 9p 7p 2p 10p 2p 2p 1p 5p 8p 9p (20) 3
Gains : 0 €
2
Gold Kingdom (Aus)
4p 6p 7p 11p 1p 6p 8p 3p 8p 6p 1p 4p
BEASLEY D. - 58.5
k - H6 - KS TAN
- Cde 8 - Oeil
4p 6p 7p 11p 1p 6p 8p 3p 8p 6p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
3
Fort Mustang (Aus)
3p 5p 6p 1p 2p 7p 11p 2p (20) 3p 2p 4p 1
BEUZELIN L. P. - 56.5
k - H5 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 13 - Oeil
3p 5p 6p 1p 2p 7p 11p 2p (20) 3p 2p 4p 1
Gains : 0 €
4
Hosayliao (Aus)
9p 1p 1p 9p 10p 2p 2p 3p 9p 6p 3p (20) 5
SHAFRIZAL S. - 56.5
k - H6 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 4 - Oeil
9p 1p 1p 9p 10p 2p 2p 3p 9p 6p 3p (20) 5
Gains : 0 €
5
Anyway (Aus)
2p 5p
6
Sun Pittsburgh (Jpn)
6p 1p 4p 6p 7p 4p 10p 9p 1p (20) 10p 11p
JOHN S. - 56
k - F7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 10
6p 1p 4p 6p 7p 4p 10p 9p 1p (20) 10p 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
Poroshiri (Jpn)
4p 12p 11p 1p 2p 2p 12p (20) 10p 3p 3p 6
LERNER M. - 55.5
k - H4 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 1 - Oeil
4p 12p 11p 1p 2p 2p 12p (20) 10p 3p 3p 6
Gains : 0 €
8
Billy Britain (Nz)
8p 6p 4p 2p 8p 8p 6p 10p 12p 10p 11p (20
KELLADY M. - 53
k - H12 - S GRAY
- Cde 16
8p 6p 4p 2p 8p 8p 6p 10p 12p 10p 11p (20
Gains : 0 €
9
Endless (Usa)
12p 6p 4p 2p 10p 2p 3p 3p 11p
WONG C. C. - 52
k - H7 - J PETERS
- Cde 12 - Oeil Aust
12p 6p 4p 2p 10p 2p 3p 3p 11p
Gains : 0 €
10
King Pin (Nz)
7p 8p 7p 4p 5p 12p 8p (20) 7p 14p 8p 13p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 51
k - H5 - S GRAY
- Cde 5 - Oeil
7p 8p 7p 4p 5p 12p 8p (20) 7p 14p 8p 13p
Gains : 0 €
11
Blitz Power (Nz)
10p 9p 9p 2p 3p 2p 2p 5p 6p 8p 2p 10p
KOH Tec. H. - 50
k - F7 - J ONG
- Cde 3 - Oeil
10p 9p 9p 2p 3p 2p 2p 5p 6p 8p 2p 10p
Gains : 0 €
12
Gingerman (Aus)
11p 11p 8p 2p 6p 5p 4p 5p (20) 5p 3p 11p
KOK W.H. - 50
k - H7 - CT KUAH
- Cde 6
11p 11p 8p 2p 6p 5p 4p 5p (20) 5p 3p 11p
Gains : 0 €
13
Joyful Aspiration (Nz)
2p 10p 7p 7p (20) 6p 4p 5p 9p 3p 5p (19)
UNFIXED - 51
k - H6 - L KHOO
- Cde 15 - Oeil
2p 10p 7p 7p (20) 6p 4p 5p 9p 3p 5p (19)
Gains : 0 €
14
Red Riding Wood (Nz)
4p 4p 9p 3p 7p 9p 10p 4p 10p 9p 12p 9p
UNFIXED - 51
k - H8 - M WALKER
- Cde 7 - Oeil
4p 4p 9p 3p 7p 9p 10p 4p 10p 9p 12p 9p
Gains : 0 €
15
16
Marcus Antonius (Aus)
7p 3p 12p 2p 9p 4p 1p 5p 6p 4p 3p 4p
UNFIXED - 50.5
k - H4 - M WALKER
- Cde 11
7p 3p 12p 2p 9p 4p 1p 5p 6p 4p 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10:00
R11 C9
Prix Course 09
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
10:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Axel (Nz)
2p 2p 4p 6p 7p 8p 1p 3p 2p 3p 2p 7p
SEOW P. H. - 59
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 10
2p 2p 4p 6p 7p 8p 1p 3p 2p 3p 2p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Caribbean Lady (Aus)
4p 1p 3p 7p 6p 5p 3p 8p 7p (20) 6p 12p 1
SAIFUDIN I. - 54.5
k - F6 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 11
4p 1p 3p 7p 6p 5p 3p 8p 7p (20) 6p 12p 1
Gains : 0 €
3
Iron Ruler (Aus)
12p 9p 4p 7p 5p 11p 6p 8p (20) 1p 2p 1p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 54.5
k - H5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 3 - Oeil
12p 9p 4p 7p 5p 11p 6p 8p (20) 1p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Matsuribayashi (Jpn)
9p 8p 1p 1p 4p 5p 7p 7p 3p 5p (20) 4p 7p
BEASLEY D. - 54
k - H7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 2
9p 8p 1p 1p 4p 5p 7p 7p 3p 5p (20) 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Sound The Siren (Aus)
4p 4p 7p 1p 5p
6
Cheval Blanc (Ire)
8p 3p 6p
7
Strong N Best (Nz)
5p 2p 2p 4p 2p 8p 1p 2p (20) 5p 5p
JOHN S. - 52.5
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 5 - Oeil
5p 2p 2p 4p 2p 8p 1p 2p (20) 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Street Party (Aus)
1p 2p 2p 7p 3p 5p 11p 10p (20) 3p 3p 2p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 52
k - H6 - J PETERS
- Cde 1 - Oeil
1p 2p 2p 7p 3p 5p 11p 10p (20) 3p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Mega Gold (Nz)
3p 4p 8p 6p (20) 12p 10p 1p 4p
KRISNA T. - 51.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 8 - Oeil
3p 4p 8p 6p (20) 12p 10p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Solo Sun (Aus)
12p 7p 8p 7p 6p 8p 5p 5p 10p 9p 10p (20)
ZAKI M. - 51
k - H8 - D KOH
- Cde 4
12p 7p 8p 7p 6p 8p 5p 5p 10p 9p 10p (20)
Gains : 0 €
11
Happy Friday (Nz)
7p 3p 6p 4p 2p 9p 1p 5p 7p 4p 6p 1p
YUSOFF F. - 50
k - H5 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 9
7p 3p 6p 4p 2p 9p 1p 5p 7p 4p 6p 1p
Gains : 0 €
10:30
R11 C10
Prix Course 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
46666 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
10:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Time Lord (Nz)
8p 12p 8p 12p 1p 13p (20) 1p 2p 11p 13p
LERNER M. - 59
k - H7 - M WALKER
- Cde 5 - Oeil
8p 12p 8p 12p 1p 13p (20) 1p 2p 11p 13p
Gains : 0 €
2
Passport To Rome (Aus)
10p 9p 9p 3p 2p 10p 4p 7p (20) 7p 11p 9p
ZAKI M. - 58
k - H8 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 3 - Oeil
10p 9p 9p 3p 2p 10p 4p 7p (20) 7p 11p 9p
Gains : 0 €
3
Quarter Back (Jpn)
7p 4p 10p 1p 2p 5p 9p (20) 8p 4p 8p 1p 1
SHAFRIZAL S. - 58
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 13
7p 4p 10p 1p 2p 5p 9p (20) 8p 4p 8p 1p 1
Gains : 0 €
4
Augustano (Aus)
9p 6p 2p 12p 7p 8p 11p 13p 1p 4p (20) 10
SHAFIQ R. - 57
k - H7 - M WALKER
- Cde 9
9p 6p 2p 12p 7p 8p 11p 13p 1p 4p (20) 10
Gains : 0 €
5
Be Bee (Nz)
13p 4p 3p 10p (20) 11p 11p 8p 7p 13p 10p
KELLADY M. - 57
k - H7 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 1
13p 4p 3p 10p (20) 11p 11p 8p 7p 13p 10p
Gains : 0 €
6
Golden Flame (Aus)
1p 11p 5p 6p 1p 9p 7p 1p 2p 3p 6p 7p
YUSOFF F. - 57
k - H7 - D LOGAN
- Cde 10 - Oeil
1p 11p 5p 6p 1p 9p 7p 1p 2p 3p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
7
King Louis (Aus)
8p 1p 11p 3p 9p 3p 9p 11p 7p 9p 9p 13p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 55.5
k - H7 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 2
8p 1p 11p 3p 9p 3p 9p 11p 7p 9p 9p 13p
Gains : 0 €
8
Sacred Judgement (Aus)
1p 1p 1p 1p 2p 11p 8p 12p 11p 4p 5p (20)
SEOW P. H. - 55.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 11 - Oeil
1p 1p 1p 1p 2p 11p 8p 12p 11p 4p 5p (20)
Gains : 0 €
9
On Line (Nz)
9p 6p 8p 2p 3p 2p 3p 2p (20) 3p 4p 4p 12
BEUZELIN L. P. - 54.5
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 6
9p 6p 8p 2p 3p 2p 3p 2p (20) 3p 4p 4p 12
Gains : 0 €
10
Karisto (Aus)
4p 9p 11p 4p 10p 11p (20) 6p 6p 5p 2p 6p
BEASLEY D. - 54
k - H7 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 4 - Oeil
4p 9p 11p 4p 10p 11p (20) 6p 6p 5p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
11
Ironchamp (Aus)
2p 3p 7p 1p 3p 4p 9p 2p 9p 3p (20) 6p 6p
KRISNA T. - 53
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 12
2p 3p 7p 1p 3p 4p 9p 2p 9p 3p (20) 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
12
Green Star (Nz)
3p 7p 11p 3p 12p 3p (20) 1p 7p (19) 6p 4
KOH Tec. H. - 52
k - H8 - CT KUAH
- Cde 7
3p 7p 11p 3p 12p 3p (20) 1p 7p (19) 6p 4
Gains : 0 €
13
Wealth Elite (Brz)
4p 1p 6p 3p 6p 1p 5p 8p 6p 1p (20) 2p 5p
KOK W.H. - 50.5
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 8 - Oeil
4p 1p 6p 3p 6p 1p 5p 8p 6p 1p (20) 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
11:00
R11 C11
Prix Course 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
11:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Aftermath (Aus)
11p 2p 5p 5p 3p (20) 6p 2p 5p
SHAFIQ R. - 57
k - H4 - M WALKER
- Cde 5
11p 2p 5p 5p 3p (20) 6p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Al Green (Arg)
5p 2p 1p 2p 3p 8p 6p 3p (20) 8p 4p 3p 3p
LERNER M. - 55.5
k - H9 - S GRAY
- Cde 3
5p 2p 1p 2p 3p 8p 6p 3p (20) 8p 4p 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Happy Moment (Nz)
1p 1p
5
Kassab (Gb)
3p 3p 1p (19) 3p 4p 5p 5p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 53.5
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 7
3p 3p 1p (19) 3p 4p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Always Innocent (Aus)
2p 3p 1p 9p (20) 10p 10p 12p 12p 7p (19)
KELLADY M. - 53
k - H6 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 8 - Oeil
2p 3p 1p 9p (20) 10p 10p 12p 12p 7p (19)
Gains : 0 €
7
Snip (Aus)
8p 5p 4p 2p 8p 9p 2p (20) 4p 8p 8p 9p 10
KOK W.H. - 52.5
k - H8 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 10 - Oeil
8p 5p 4p 2p 8p 9p 2p (20) 4p 8p 8p 9p 10
Gains : 0 €
8
Maceo (Nz)
12p 8p 12p 6p 1p 12p (20) 9p 1p 9p 2p 6p
ZAKI M. - 51.5
k - H5 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 2
12p 8p 12p 6p 1p 12p (20) 9p 1p 9p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Mister Dynamo (Aus)
1p 4p 7p (20) 5p 2p 3p 1p 3p 2p 2p 5p 6p
WONG C. C. - 51.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 9
1p 4p 7p (20) 5p 2p 3p 1p 3p 2p 2p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
10
The Brotherhood (Nz)
4p 7p 5p 1p 2p 2p 3p 8p 4p 13p 4p 9p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 12
4p 7p 5p 1p 2p 2p 3p 8p 4p 13p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
11
Ninesixthreethree (Nz)
10p 8p 1p 10p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 50
k - H5 - D KOH
- Cde 14 - Oeil
10p 8p 1p 10p
Gains : 0 €
12
Loving Babe (Aus)
11p 6p 2p 9p 1p 8p 4p 1p 5p 7p 6p (20) 1
KOH Tec. H. - 50
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 13
11p 6p 2p 9p 1p 8p 4p 1p 5p 7p 6p (20) 1
Gains : 0 €
13
Whiz Fizz (Arg)
12p 9p 5p 12p 4p 6p 1p
UNFIXED - 50.5
k - H4 - J PETERS
- Cde 11
12p 9p 5p 12p 4p 6p 1p
Gains : 0 €
14
Tax Free (Nz)
8p 10p 5p 9p 10p (20) 13p 2p 4p 1p 7p 5p
UNFIXED - 50
k - H6 - J O'HARA
- Cde 1
8p 10p 5p 9p 10p (20) 13p 2p 4p 1p 7p 5p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.