Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 12/10/2021

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Val D'or Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 11 - 13 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'ecquevilly 14:25 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Sanctus 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Glorieuse 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'oise 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Bubbles 16:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Val D'oise Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 13
    C8
    Prix Des Yvelines 17:55 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 10 - 12 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix D'yverdon-Les-Bains 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Saignelégier 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Bâle 12:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Grand Prix Des 4 Ans 13:06 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'ecole Militaire D'equitation 11:50 • Cross-country • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix D'ury 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Table Du Roi 12:50 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Colonel Jochaud Du Plessix 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Genets 14:07 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Grand Parquet 14:42 • Haies • 9 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Rallye Fontainebleau 15:17 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:22
  • C1
    Prix Undina 15:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Phaedra 16:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Menippe 17:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Prix Nysa 17:37 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 3 - 12 - 13
    C5
    Prix Daphne Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 15 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Antonia 18:45 • Trot monté • 1 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Kolga 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Betelgeuse 19:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 10 - 14 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Eurotierce 18:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 3 - 16 - 6
    C2
    Zeturf 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Calvados -Premeium. 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Crisnee -Premium. 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Chimay - On Line. 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Ciney - On Line. 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 4 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Charleroi - On Line. 21:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 19:45
  • C1
    Prix El Comodin 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 14 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix El Poderoso 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix Teocro 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Entaquillada 21:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 13
    C5
    Prix Octavio Rios Espinoza 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 11 - 12 - 10
    C6
    Prix El Jeque 22:45 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-VAAL – 12:35
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Computaform Online Graduation Plate 13:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix #thisisracing Maiden Plate 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Betontab.co.za Maiden Plate 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 75 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tellytrack.com Mr 66 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Pinnacle Stakes 16:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 14 October Classified St 17:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GB-HUNTINGDON – 14:25
  • C1
    Racing Tv Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 14:55 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing Tv Mares' Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) 15:30 • Haies • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Racing Tv Novices' Handicap Chase (Gbb Race) 16:05 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Racing Tv Handicap Hurdle 16:40 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Racing Tv Handicap Chase 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle 17:50 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingar 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fyraaringstoppen 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Trearingstoppen 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ungdomslopp - Hogst 30 Ar - Hogst 100 Lopp 2020 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Oktoberpokalen 20:56 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:47 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez